2015 - 13th Annual Dale Sanders Apalachee Wildcat5 WILDCAT 5K

2015 - 13th Annual Dale Sanders Apalachee Wildcat5

Overall Finish List

May 08, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

WILDCAT 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Merit Fontinel Monroe GA 822 18 M 1 15-19 19:20.1 6:14/M
2 Nathan Crocker Winder GA 816 17 M 2 15-19 19:32.6 6:18/M
3 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 984 33 M 1 30-34 20:54.5 6:45/M
4 Casey Mull Athens GA 875 31 M 2 30-34 21:28.4 6:55/M
5 Carlos Tabilo Loganville GA 951 52 M 1 50-54 21:30.6 6:56/M
6 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 855 9 M 1 0-10 22:25.2 7:14/M
7 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 856 37 M 1 35-39 22:26.4 7:14/M
8 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 960 56 M 1 55-59 23:09.2 7:28/M
9 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 958 47 M 1 45-49 23:12.4 7:29/M
10 Justin Baily Winder GA 965 32 M 3 30-34 23:15.7 7:30/M
11 J P Hackney Athens GA 829 25 M 1 25-29 23:17.7 7:31/M
12 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 815 26 F 1 25-29 23:18.4 7:31/M
13 Kellie Hackney Athens GA 830 24 F 1 20-24 23:19.5 7:31/M
14 Eric Patrick Winder GA 962 56 M 2 55-59 23:35.0 7:36/M
15 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 862 37 M 2 35-39 23:47.9 7:40/M
16 Ryan Miller Monroe GA 957 15 M 3 15-19 23:53.1 7:42/M
17 Adam Crocker Winder GA 963 11 M 1 11-14 24:13.5 7:49/M
18 Rick Villamater Winder GA 954 55 M 3 55-59 24:21.2 7:51/M
19 Roger Keel Valley AL 850 61 M 1 60-64 24:26.7 7:53/M
20 Carl Fuller Winder GA 947 45 M 2 45-49 24:28.3 7:54/M
21 David Eckles Athens GA 983 39 M 3 35-39 24:43.7 7:58/M
22 Jeff Miller Hoschton GA 869 57 M 4 55-59 24:48.0 8:00/M
23 Stephen Johnson Winder GA 937 34 M 4 30-34 25:00.4 8:04/M
24 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 826 35 F 1 35-39 25:09.3 8:07/M
25 David Beeland Winder GA 803 46 M 3 45-49 25:22.8 8:11/M
26 Scott Long Athens GA 858 34 M 5 30-34 25:30.2 8:14/M
27 Pam Rogan Athens GA 933 46 F 1 45-49 25:32.2 8:14/M
28 Colson Nichols Bethlehem GA 877 11 M 2 11-14 25:36.0 8:15/M
29 David Rice Loganville GA 885 28 M 2 25-29 25:53.6 8:21/M
30 Matt Vickery Bethlehem GA 900 17 M 4 15-19 26:07.5 8:25/M
31 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 823 51 F 1 50-54 26:10.5 8:26/M
32 John Hale Jefferson GA 831 48 M 4 45-49 26:12.2 8:27/M
33 Jason Hutchins Winder GA 845 34 M 6 30-34 26:17.0 8:29/M
34 Daniel Frailey Athens GA 992 25 M 3 25-29 26:29.8 8:33/M
35 Trey Petersen Bethlehem GA 927 8 M 2 0-10 26:39.4 8:36/M
36 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 870 49 M 5 45-49 26:44.8 8:37/M
37 Deborah Ragland Bethlehem GA 882 37 F 2 35-39 27:01.5 8:43/M
38 Timothy Eisner Bethlehem GA 932 10 M 3 0-10 27:20.3 8:49/M
39 Renee Adams Flowery Branch GA 800 40 F 1 40-44 27:35.4 8:54/M
40 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 969 64 M 2 60-64 27:39.1 8:55/M
41 Amber Mann Social Circle GA 861 33 F 1 30-34 27:41.2 8:56/M
42 Caitlin Hooper Bethlehem GA 926 10 F 1 0-10 28:06.7 9:04/M
43 Katie Silva Winder GA 941 13 F 1 11-14 28:14.8 9:06/M
44 Eric Baucom Winder GA 944 38 M 4 35-39 28:22.5 9:09/M
45 Matt Allen Bogart GA 977 38 M 5 35-39 28:26.0 9:10/M
46 Anna Hall Loganville GA 985 40 F 2 40-44 29:07.0 9:24/M
47 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 961 53 F 2 50-54 29:16.3 9:26/M
48 William Davis Athens GA 817 66 M 1 65-69 29:38.6 9:34/M
49 Laura Tabilo Loganville GA 950 50 F 3 50-54 29:45.7 9:36/M
50 Stephanie Atkinson Bethlehem GA 801 42 F 3 40-44 29:52.9 9:38/M
51 Caden Whittaker Auburn GA 908 9 M 4 0-10 30:03.0 9:42/M
52 Amber Reeves Covington GA 883 34 F 2 30-34 30:03.9 9:42/M
53 Erica Shepley Winder GA 895 30 F 3 30-34 30:52.1 9:57/M
54 Lisa Storey Winterville GA 990 49 F 2 45-49 31:01.6 10:00/M
55 Victoria Johnson Monroe GA 953 11 F 2 11-14 31:24.6 10:08/M
56 Shawn Williams Bogart GA 912 43 F 4 40-44 31:30.5 10:10/M
57 Amanda Mitchell Jefferson GA 874 35 F 3 35-39 31:36.3 10:12/M
58 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 948 70 M 1 70-74 31:38.7 10:12/M
59 Steve Smith Winder GA 967 42 M 1 40-44 31:40.9 10:13/M
60 Sharon Williams Winder GA 911 53 F 4 50-54 31:42.2 10:14/M
61 Weston Hubbard Auburn GA 844 10 M 5 0-10 31:45.0 10:15/M
62 Laura McBryar Bethlehem GA 867 30 F 4 30-34 31:54.4 10:17/M
63 Molly Silva Winder GA 943 14 F 3 11-14 32:00.2 10:19/M
64 Trent Cwiertniak Bethlehem GA 946 15 M 5 15-19 32:00.5 10:19/M
65 Iza Bray Bethlehem GA 808 39 F 4 35-39 32:06.4 10:21/M
66 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 857 73 M 2 70-74 32:26.3 10:28/M
67 Ethan Harrison Winder GA 834 13 M 3 11-14 32:41.4 10:33/M
68 Avery Cartee Winder GA 813 11 F 4 11-14 32:42.7 10:33/M
69 Richard Johnson Bethlehem GA 848 28 M 4 25-29 32:51.3 10:36/M
70 Kimberly Camp Bethlehem GA 1000 34 F 5 30-34 32:56.4 10:37/M
71 Ronald Weaver Bethlehem GA 904 42 M 2 40-44 33:41.7 10:52/M
72 Cheyenne Wardell Bethlehem GA 931 10 F 2 0-10 33:43.1 10:53/M
73 Taylor Dorsey Athens GA 819 11 M 4 11-14 34:04.2 10:59/M
74 Sarah Dorsey Athens GA 818 36 F 5 35-39 34:11.7 11:02/M
75 Tanner Carnes Winder GA 991 12 M 5 11-14 34:19.3 11:04/M
76 Alyssa Hall Loganville GA 986 9 F 3 0-10 34:45.8 11:13/M
77 Katrina Hoak Loganville GA 987 11 F 5 11-14 34:46.4 11:13/M
78 Ken Owens Monroe GA 964 67 M 2 65-69 34:56.6 11:16/M
79 Angela King Lawrenceville GA 852 43 F 5 40-44 35:11.4 11:21/M
80 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 959 64 F 1 60-64 35:33.7 11:28/M
81 Wheels Johnson Athens GA 849 52 M 2 50-54 36:08.1 11:39/M
82 Emily Fulenwider Auburn GA 827 11 F 6 11-14 36:17.5 11:42/M
83 Brian Fulenwider Auburn GA 945 44 M 3 40-44 36:19.8 11:43/M
84 Jennifer Wadsworth Monroe GA 901 47 F 3 45-49 36:22.2 11:44/M
85 Sarah Barnette Bethlehem GA 956 14 F 7 11-14 36:34.0 11:48/M
86 Ben Nunnally Athens GA 878 8 M 6 0-10 37:18.6 12:02/M
87 Corey Nunnally Athens GA 879 38 M 6 35-39 37:19.6 12:02/M
88 Halle Barber Winder GA 923 9 F 4 0-10 37:22.9 12:03/M
89 Aliyah Johnson 917 10 F 5 0-10 37:29.3 12:05/M
90 Storm Barber Winder GA 980 13 M 6 11-14 37:29.8 12:05/M
91 Tyler Shamburger Winder GA 930 9 M 7 0-10 37:53.4 12:13/M
92 Shay Shamburger Winder GA 971 38 M 7 35-39 37:54.8 12:14/M
93 Connor Herring Winder GA 837 6 M 8 0-10 38:00.2 12:15/M
94 Grant Herring Winder GA 838 28 M 5 25-29 38:00.6 12:15/M
95 Lee Smith Auburn GA 898 17 F 1 15-19 38:15.2 12:20/M
96 Devon Noname 999 18 M 6 15-19 38:15.6 12:20/M
97 Noerei Rozsa Kiss Auburn GA 892 7 F 6 0-10 38:29.9 12:25/M
98 Mallory Weaver Bethlehem GA 902 12 F 8 11-14 38:30.7 12:25/M
99 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 865 49 F 4 45-49 38:33.3 12:26/M
100 Camden Marshall Watkinsville GA 864 22 F 2 20-24 38:42.6 12:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Timea Rozsa Kiss Auburn GA 893 7 F 7 0-10 38:51.8 12:32/M
102 Ildiko Rozsa Auburn GA 891 43 F 6 40-44 38:52.5 12:32/M
103 Emily Harrison Winder GA 833 18 F 2 15-19 39:22.2 12:42/M
104 Kara Zornig Winder GA 914 33 F 6 30-34 39:36.7 12:46/M
105 Beth Peavey Athens GA 880 33 F 7 30-34 39:37.1 12:47/M
106 Laila Zornig Winder GA 915 9 F 8 0-10 39:37.5 12:47/M
107 Jessica Knight Monroe GA 854 27 F 2 25-29 39:42.9 12:48/M
108 Sunena Patel Winder GA 919 9 F 9 0-10 39:43.6 12:49/M
109 Gus Weed Jefferson GA 906 10 M 9 0-10 39:44.3 12:49/M
110 Phil Weed Athens GA 907 40 M 4 40-44 39:44.7 12:49/M
111 Jeannie Rodriguez Winder GA 890 56 F 1 55-59 40:07.3 12:56/M
112 Lauren Cartee Winder GA 814 36 F 6 35-39 40:13.7 12:58/M
113 Hayden Fuqua Monroe GA 921 10 M 10 0-10 40:23.0 13:02/M
114 Julie Nemetz Bogart GA 876 52 F 5 50-54 40:55.0 13:12/M
115 Jennifer Hardin Winder GA 832 41 F 7 40-44 41:23.7 13:21/M
116 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 873 45 F 5 45-49 41:28.1 13:23/M
117 Diane Bresson Winder GA 809 50 F 6 50-54 41:30.8 13:23/M
118 Madilynn Oldham Winder GA 924 10 F 10 0-10 41:40.3 13:26/M
119 Jeannine Kent Winder GA 851 51 F 7 50-54 41:57.9 13:32/M
120 Allison Tuton Jefferson GA 899 15 F 3 15-19 42:01.4 13:33/M
121 Cali Weed Jefferson GA 905 14 F 9 11-14 42:02.0 13:34/M
122 Ridley Weaver Bethlehem GA 903 8 M 11 0-10 42:44.2 13:47/M
123 Sam Maddox Auburn GA 860 11 M 7 11-14 42:59.1 13:52/M
124 Marquitta Martin Auburn GA 949 34 F 8 30-34 43:19.9 13:58/M
125 Ryleigh Carnes Winder GA 922 9 F 11 0-10 44:49.8 14:27/M
126 Lily Johnson Winder GA 920 10 F 12 0-10 44:59.2 14:31/M
127 Isabel Rodriguez Bethlehem GA 925 10 F 13 0-10 45:02.1 14:32/M
128 Taylor Campbell Bethlehem GA 973 9 F 14 0-10 45:17.2 14:36/M
129 Matthew Skutar Winder GA 918 9 M 12 0-10 45:17.7 14:36/M
130 Jasmin Duperril Winder GA 955 16 F 4 15-19 45:25.8 14:39/M
131 Sara Williams Bethlehem GA 910 17 F 5 15-19 45:34.3 14:42/M
132 Peyton Brock Bethlehem GA 929 10 F 15 0-10 45:42.8 14:45/M
133 Summer Campbell Bethlehem GA 976 33 F 9 30-34 45:55.3 14:49/M
134 Jolynn Miller Winder GA 871 34 F 10 30-34 46:18.7 14:56/M
135 Joel Miller Winder GA 989 35 M 8 35-39 46:20.0 14:57/M
136 Lillian Baucom Winder GA 942 40 F 8 40-44 47:29.5 15:19/M
137 Ashlyn Thornton Winder GA 928 10 F 16 0-10 48:32.9 15:39/M
138 Christina Turner 938 18 F 6 15-19 48:33.7 15:40/M
139 Ana Guillen Winder GA 940 18 F 7 15-19 48:57.0 15:47/M
140 Ellie Brown Auburn GA 811 11 F 10 11-14 49:09.9 15:51/M
141 Miley Maddox Auburn GA 859 8 F 17 0-10 49:11.6 15:52/M
142 Emilee Maddox Auburn GA 939 35 F 7 35-39 49:49.2 16:04/M
143 Cooper Brown Auburn GA 810 7 M 13 0-10 50:07.6 16:10/M
144 Christian Bejarano Winder GA 988 9 M 14 0-10 50:09.7 16:11/M
145 Lisa Brown Auburn GA 812 38 F 8 35-39 50:14.9 16:12/M
146 Karen Boone Loganville GA 966 48 F 6 45-49 50:49.7 16:24/M
147 Makaylah Martin Auburn GA 866 11 F 11 11-14 52:10.8 16:50/M
148 David Jarrett Athens GA 982 52 M 3 50-54 53:53.7 17:23/M
149 Della Jarrett Athens GA 981 62 F 2 60-64 53:55.6 17:24/M
150 Kim Easterling Winder GA 820 59 F 2 55-59 54:00.5 17:25/M
151 Lori Poe Auburn GA 881 40 F 9 40-44 54:02.2 17:26/M
152 Karys Johnson Winder GA 934 7 F 18 0-10 54:16.8 17:30/M
153 Sofya Johnson Winder GA 935 9 F 19 0-10 54:23.2 17:33/M
154 Alyssa Noname 836 23 F 3 20-24 54:30.2 17:35/M
155 Brandy Lee Johnson Winder GA 936 29 F 3 25-29 55:43.8 17:58/M
156 Jack Roberts Auburn GA 889 6 M 15 0-10 55:57.9 18:03/M
157 Caden Roberts Auburn GA 887 10 M 16 0-10 56:26.5 18:12/M
158 Emmalee Hethcox Auburn GA 839 11 F 12 11-14 57:36.6 18:35/M
159 Ashley Bartlett Loganville GA 802 29 F 4 25-29 58:22.6 18:50/M
160 Jeff Barksdale Loganville GA 968 31 M 7 30-34 58:23.3 18:50/M