2014 Holly Jolly Elf Trot 5K Elf Trot 5K


2014 Holly Jolly Elf Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

December 07, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Elf Trot 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Will Pursell Statham GA 830 17 M 1 15-19 18:26.2 5:57/M
2 Jake Martinez Statham GA 846 14 M 1 11-14 18:26.2 5:57/M
3 Gustavo Garcia Braselton GA 847 16 M 2 15-19 18:47.7 6:04/M
4 Dalton Shaw Rutledge GA 815 15 M 3 15-19 19:05.3 6:09/M
5 Timmy Villamater Winder GA 845 17 M 4 15-19 20:00.7 6:27/M
6 David Bennett Covington GA 833 50 M 1 50-54 20:16.9 6:32/M
7 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 837 32 M 1 30-34 20:52.0 6:44/M
8 Griffin Stephens Maysville GA 832 12 M 2 11-14 21:41.0 7:00/M
9 Ryan Hendrickson Hoschton GA 820 18 M 5 15-19 22:11.9 7:09/M
10 Frank Henry Gainesville GA 744 60 M 1 60-64 23:04.8 7:26/M
11 Eric Patrick Winder GA 768 55 M 1 55-59 23:09.5 7:28/M
12 Rick Villamater Winder GA 852 55 M 2 55-59 23:36.7 7:37/M
13 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 761 36 M 1 35-39 23:53.7 7:42/M
14 Nadia Ruiz Lawrenceville GA 786 36 F 1 35-39 24:39.0 7:57/M
15 Jeff Pursell Statham GA 829 43 M 1 40-44 24:45.0 7:59/M
16 Kris Delay Statham GA 840 34 M 2 30-34 24:57.0 8:03/M
17 Steve Hartley Eastanollee GA 808 54 M 2 50-54 25:03.6 8:05/M
18 Deb Carter Athens GA 722 47 F 1 45-49 25:15.9 8:09/M
19 Amber Mann Social Circle GA 760 33 F 1 30-34 25:23.6 8:11/M
20 Amanda Santos Winder GA 823 37 F 2 35-39 25:47.4 8:19/M
21 Deborah Ragland Bethlehem GA 778 37 F 3 35-39 26:06.6 8:25/M
22 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 764 49 M 1 45-49 26:17.5 8:29/M
23 Jackson Green Monroe GA 809 16 M 6 15-19 26:18.7 8:29/M
24 Mac Gay Covington GA 824 66 M 1 65-69 26:25.0 8:31/M
25 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 728 51 F 1 50-54 26:30.6 8:33/M
26 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 836 42 M 2 40-44 26:31.0 8:33/M
27 Bryan Long Jefferson GA 757 41 M 3 40-44 26:49.3 8:39/M
28 Todd Riscile Winder GA 805 38 M 2 35-39 26:50.4 8:39/M
29 Kristofer Harvey Flowery Branch GA 741 40 M 4 40-44 27:05.8 8:44/M
30 Jacob Pursell Statham GA 831 13 M 3 11-14 27:06.1 8:45/M
31 Chase Stephens Maysville GA 794 8 M 1 0-10 27:15.2 8:47/M
32 Steve Stephens Maysville GA 795 45 M 2 45-49 27:23.2 8:50/M
33 Quinn McDaniels Winder GA 814 18 M 7 15-19 27:31.2 8:53/M
34 Erica Shepley Winder GA 789 29 F 1 25-29 27:47.9 8:58/M
35 Elizabeth Withrow Athens GA 801 25 F 2 25-29 27:54.2 9:00/M
36 Emilie Gulich Auburn GA 736 21 F 1 20-24 28:27.1 9:11/M
37 Kelly Lanier Athens GA 751 26 F 3 25-29 28:40.0 9:15/M
38 Sharon Williams Winder GA 799 52 F 2 50-54 29:12.3 9:25/M
39 Christi Umans Hoschton GA 806 43 F 1 40-44 29:13.5 9:25/M
40 Jessie Huston 745 50 F 3 50-54 29:14.7 9:26/M
41 Sherri Price Athens GA 775 48 F 2 45-49 29:52.8 9:38/M
42 Keith Lester Athens GA 753 56 M 3 55-59 29:53.1 9:38/M
43 Will Beeland Winder GA 826 14 M 4 11-14 30:03.9 9:42/M
44 Nicole Valles Winder GA 828 36 F 4 35-39 30:04.3 9:42/M
45 Shawn Williams Bogart GA 835 43 F 2 40-44 30:08.6 9:43/M
46 Ashley Sarrett Loganville GA 844 28 F 4 25-29 30:36.5 9:52/M
47 Amber Reeves Covington GA 779 34 F 2 30-34 30:42.2 9:54/M
48 Julie Bennett Social Circle GA 834 43 F 3 40-44 30:47.2 9:56/M
49 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 839 53 M 3 50-54 30:53.8 9:58/M
50 Courtney Rambo Hoschton GA 821 16 F 1 15-19 31:22.8 10:07/M
51 Amber Turnbull Athens GA 797 25 F 5 25-29 31:23.0 10:07/M
52 David Beeland Winder GA 827 46 M 3 45-49 31:25.9 10:08/M
53 Alex Farial Winder GA 813 16 M 8 15-19 31:35.0 10:11/M
54 Scott Aldred Winder GA 702 45 M 4 45-49 31:51.8 10:16/M
55 Traci Green Monroe GA 810 48 F 3 45-49 32:15.8 10:24/M
56 Tracy Reid Hartwell GA 780 46 F 4 45-49 32:18.8 10:25/M
57 Hannah Wilson Winder GA 800 15 F 2 15-19 32:27.0 10:28/M
58 Becky Poulson Athens GA 773 36 F 5 35-39 32:38.3 10:32/M
59 Lauren Coyne Watkinsville GA 725 22 F 2 20-24 32:43.7 10:33/M
60 Chris Reynolds Auburn GA 781 40 M 5 40-44 32:50.8 10:35/M
61 Ken Desimpelaere Loganville GA 843 52 M 4 50-54 32:54.3 10:37/M
62 Wheels Johnson Athens GA 748 51 M 5 50-54 32:57.4 10:38/M
63 Meredith Cameron Winder GA 720 55 F 1 55-59 32:59.1 10:38/M
64 Norma Young Watkinsville GA 802 47 F 5 45-49 33:20.7 10:45/M
65 Jennifer Butler Buford GA 719 42 F 4 40-44 33:26.9 10:47/M
66 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 841 56 M 4 55-59 33:42.0 10:52/M
67 Mark Polson Monroe GA 804 45 M 5 45-49 33:43.5 10:53/M
68 Tristen Spooner Winder GA 818 12 M 5 11-14 34:00.1 10:58/M
69 Stephanie Spooner Winder GA 816 39 F 6 35-39 34:22.7 11:05/M
70 Lauren Stapleton Athens GA 791 22 F 3 20-24 34:45.1 11:13/M
71 Marie Jesweak Watkinsville GA 838 33 F 3 30-34 35:07.6 11:20/M
72 Kevin Brady Buford GA 717 42 M 6 40-44 35:09.9 11:20/M
73 Becky Dudish Loganville GA 807 35 F 7 35-39 35:30.9 11:27/M
74 Jillian Clark Blairsville GA 812 30 F 4 30-34 35:43.0 11:31/M
75 Lauren Johnson Morganton GA 811 22 F 4 20-24 35:43.2 11:31/M
76 Collene Lee Winder GA 752 42 F 5 40-44 35:43.5 11:31/M
77 Kimberly Grizzle Jefferson GA 734 30 F 5 30-34 35:52.7 11:34/M
78 Lisa Luebbert Athens GA 759 32 F 6 30-34 35:53.6 11:35/M
79 Alisa Baker Athens GA 712 27 F 6 25-29 36:26.0 11:45/M
80 Kasey Knight Watkinsville GA 749 25 F 7 25-29 36:27.9 11:45/M
81 Yvonne Pearce Monroe GA 769 61 F 1 60-64 36:38.1 11:49/M
82 Spencer Cartmill Winder GA 723 26 M 1 25-29 37:05.5 11:58/M
83 Harlan Ashley Winder GA 707 8 F 1 0-10 37:05.9 11:58/M
84 Valerie Raczynski Winder GA 777 44 F 6 40-44 37:17.4 12:02/M
85 Kristy Park Jefferson GA 767 39 F 8 35-39 37:27.8 12:05/M
86 Janie Sirmans Jefferson GA 790 47 F 6 45-49 37:28.8 12:05/M
87 Sheila Grizzle Jefferson GA 735 57 F 2 55-59 37:29.4 12:05/M
88 Heather Desimpelaere Loganville GA 842 31 F 7 30-34 37:32.4 12:06/M
89 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 765 45 F 7 45-49 38:08.5 12:18/M
90 Luis F Avalos Winder GA 710 36 M 3 35-39 38:11.3 12:19/M
91 Kelly Thompson Athens GA 796 20 F 5 20-24 38:15.3 12:20/M
92 Sherly Harvey Flowery Branch GA 742 34 F 8 30-34 38:38.0 12:28/M
93 Valerie Stapleton Athens GA 793 48 F 8 45-49 38:46.3 12:30/M
94 Ella Cartmill Winder GA 825 9 F 2 0-10 38:59.1 12:35/M
95 Paula Gulich Auburn GA 738 48 F 9 45-49 39:17.4 12:40/M
96 Monica Burke Bogart GA 718 60 F 2 60-64 39:22.7 12:42/M
97 Brittany Akins Statham GA 701 23 F 6 20-24 39:32.0 12:45/M
98 Jeannie Rodriquez Winder GA 785 55 F 3 55-59 39:36.3 12:46/M
99 Kaylee Gulich Auburn GA 737 23 F 7 20-24 39:38.4 12:47/M
100 Ellen Petree Winder GA 770 49 F 10 45-49 39:51.1 12:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Fran Blackburn Monroe GA 716 56 F 4 55-59 40:07.3 12:56/M
102 Lanier Ashley Winder GA 708 8 F 3 0-10 40:21.0 13:01/M
103 Alan Ashley Winder GA 706 43 M 7 40-44 40:26.0 13:03/M
104 Diana Carrier Lawrenceville GA 721 59 F 5 55-59 40:49.1 13:10/M
105 Ben Phillips Statham GA 771 36 M 4 35-39 41:12.6 13:17/M
106 Luis Avalos Winder GA 709 14 M 6 11-14 41:14.2 13:18/M
107 Jillian Spooner Winder GA 817 9 F 4 0-10 41:24.5 13:21/M
108 Jessica Lindsey Dacula GA 754 29 F 8 25-29 41:52.4 13:30/M
109 Arden Chambers Lawrenceville GA 724 25 F 9 25-29 41:52.7 13:30/M
110 Tania Martinez Winder GA 763 33 F 9 30-34 43:10.0 13:55/M
111 Melanie Black Jefferson GA 715 49 F 11 45-49 43:41.5 14:05/M
112 Teresa Marsh Winder GA 762 60 F 3 60-64 43:43.5 14:06/M
113 Carrie Enriquez Winder GA 849 44 F 7 40-44 43:47.6 14:07/M
114 Carol Scott Winder GA 788 74 F 1 70-74 44:07.6 14:14/M
115 Mercedes Lopez Suwanee GA 758 63 F 4 60-64 44:46.5 14:26/M
116 Stacy Power Winder GA 774 45 F 12 45-49 44:48.9 14:27/M
117 Janice Duncan Auburn GA 727 63 F 5 60-64 44:57.0 14:30/M
118 Nicki Little Flowery Branch GA 755 37 F 9 35-39 45:17.0 14:36/M
119 Kem Reynolds Auburn GA 782 42 F 8 40-44 45:18.7 14:37/M
120 Kimberly Krava Winder GA 750 35 F 10 35-39 46:06.5 14:52/M
121 Hannah Hamby Athens GA 740 25 F 10 25-29 46:32.6 15:01/M
122 Joyce Robinson Bethlehem GA 783 16 F 3 15-19 46:39.5 15:03/M
123 Koren Robinson Bethlehem GA 784 34 F 10 30-34 46:39.9 15:03/M
124 Stephanie Little Flowery Branch GA 756 39 F 11 35-39 47:01.4 15:10/M
125 Mallory Bentley 714 19 F 4 15-19 47:27.6 15:18/M
126 Anne Duffey Winder GA 848 53 F 4 50-54 47:29.2 15:19/M
127 Chance Bentley Winder GA 713 47 F 13 45-49 47:30.1 15:19/M
128 Anita Williams Athens GA 819 50 F 5 50-54 48:10.9 15:32/M
129 Belinda Arrington 803 53 F 6 50-54 48:22.1 15:36/M
130 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 711 41 M 8 40-44 48:31.0 15:39/M
131 Christina Johnson Winder GA 746 44 F 9 40-44 48:32.1 15:39/M
132 Courtney Manning Auburn GA 850 13 F 1 11-14 48:51.3 15:45/M
133 Kimber Wilkins Winder GA 851 13 F 2 11-14 49:06.3 15:50/M