EMMA JOHNSON 5K Emma Johnson 5K


EMMA JOHNSON 5K

Overall Finish List

November 01, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Emma Johnson 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tommy Jones Ellijay GA 1133 43 M 1 40-44 18:55.0 6:06/M
2 Andrew Key Jasper GA 1134 15 M 1 15-19 23:16.2 7:30/M
3 Jimmy Byers Lula GA 1083 24 M 1 20-24 24:10.4 7:48/M
4 Michael Wills Canton GA 322 36 M 1 35-39 24:50.8 8:01/M
5 Waylon Chesser Canton GA 1093 18 M 2 15-19 25:38.8 8:16/M
6 Leia Chesser Ellijay GA 1092 34 F 1 30-34 27:22.5 8:50/M
7 Heather Vickery Dawsonville GA 1187 34 F 2 30-34 28:00.9 9:02/M
8 Jaclyn Angelo Canton GA 1069 30 F 3 30-34 28:17.1 9:07/M
9 Mary Lott Canton GA 1143 56 F 1 55-59 28:32.1 9:12/M
10 Brady Trego Woodstock GA 1178 13 M 1 11-14 28:46.6 9:17/M
11 Drew Adams Lula GA 1063 22 M 2 20-24 29:09.2 9:24/M
12 Reid Trego Woodstock GA 1180 43 M 2 40-44 29:29.9 9:31/M
13 Greg Sanford Ellijay GA 1167 44 M 3 40-44 29:45.7 9:36/M
14 Julie Power Dawsonville GA 1154 31 F 4 30-34 29:59.0 9:40/M
15 Kirk Adams Lula GA 1064 49 M 1 45-49 30:33.3 9:51/M
16 Layne Wendt Jasper GA 1193 11 M 2 11-14 30:47.6 9:56/M
17 Denise Hoek Ellijay GA 1120 48 F 1 45-49 30:55.4 9:58/M
18 Donny Stansel Canton GA 314 46 M 2 45-49 31:47.4 10:15/M
19 Ethan Johnson Canton GA 1129 14 M 3 11-14 31:52.9 10:17/M
20 Clive Henry Douglasville GA 321 49 M 3 45-49 31:54.8 10:17/M
21 Beth Cheatham Ellijay GA 1091 39 F 1 35-39 31:56.8 10:18/M
22 Megan Cipriani Canton GA 1094 34 F 5 30-34 32:32.6 10:30/M
23 Tony Cipriani Canton GA 1095 32 M 1 30-34 32:33.0 10:30/M
24 Kolby Smith Talking Rock GA 1171 13 M 4 11-14 33:51.2 10:55/M
25 Roy Taylor Canton GA 1177 61 M 1 60-64 33:55.1 10:56/M
26 Rachel Bloemer Marietta GA 1075 24 F 1 20-24 34:23.3 11:05/M
27 Keith Bloemer Marietta GA 1074 25 M 1 25-29 34:23.6 11:05/M
28 George Anderson Canton GA 316 57 M 1 55-59 34:43.7 11:12/M
29 Sarah Hoek Ellijay GA 1122 11 F 1 11-14 35:00.0 11:17/M
30 Jacie Bennett Ellijay GA 1072 9 F 1 0-10 35:00.4 11:17/M
31 Janice Harris Canton GA 1117 46 F 2 45-49 35:19.1 11:24/M
32 Jacqueline Blakey Canton GA 1073 48 F 3 45-49 35:19.5 11:24/M
33 Nancy Gheesling Ellijay GA 1112 67 F 1 65-69 36:54.1 11:54/M
34 Teresa Lee Woodstock GA 1141 13 F 2 11-14 37:03.3 11:57/M
35 Steven Lee Woodstock GA 1140 44 M 4 40-44 37:03.5 11:57/M
36 Gina Bennett Ellijay GA 1071 35 F 2 35-39 37:17.5 12:02/M
37 Paul Van Der Hoeven Marietta GA 1185 46 M 4 45-49 37:22.9 12:03/M
38 Scott Jamison Woodstock GA 1128 48 M 5 45-49 37:25.7 12:04/M
39 Matthew Jaffe Woodstock GA 1127 40 M 5 40-44 38:04.3 12:17/M
40 Marcy Ford Ellijay GA 1109 36 F 3 35-39 38:13.9 12:20/M
41 Shelynda Jones Ellijay GA 1132 39 F 4 35-39 38:27.7 12:24/M
42 Tyler Woodward Hickory NC 1198 38 M 2 35-39 38:49.5 12:31/M
43 Jenny Debaun Stone Mountain GA 1101 33 F 6 30-34 39:43.1 12:49/M
44 Heidi Tabrizipour Adams Lula GA 1176 22 F 2 20-24 40:40.6 13:07/M
45 Matthew Withrow Ellijay GA 1197 13 M 5 11-14 40:52.0 13:11/M
46 Dylan Mosley Canton GA 1149 9 M 1 0-10 41:07.9 13:16/M
47 Tammy Patrick Ellijay GA 1152 40 F 1 40-44 41:10.0 13:17/M
48 April Wallis Canton GA 1188 36 F 5 35-39 41:30.0 13:23/M
49 Melody Patrick Ellijay GA 1151 14 F 3 11-14 41:51.3 13:30/M
50 Sherrill Davis Ellijay GA 1099 55 F 2 55-59 41:52.8 13:30/M
51 Nick Jones Ellijay GA 1131 12 M 6 11-14 42:32.9 13:43/M
52 Hannah King Acworth GA 323 23 F 3 20-24 42:36.8 13:45/M
53 Christy Roberts Acworth GA 1164 32 F 7 30-34 42:38.1 13:45/M
54 Sally Hutson Cumming GA 1125 62 F 1 60-64 42:56.6 13:51/M
55 Faith Hightower Ranger GA 1119 13 F 4 11-14 43:00.5 13:52/M
56 Ashley Key Jasper GA 1135 17 F 1 15-19 43:05.9 13:54/M
57 Loretta Wendt Jasper GA 1195 37 F 6 35-39 45:04.4 14:32/M
58 Brooke Ford Ellijay GA 1106 14 F 5 11-14 45:09.3 14:34/M
59 Andy Cox Canton GA 319 12 M 7 11-14 45:25.0 14:39/M
60 David Mosley Canton GA 1148 45 M 6 45-49 45:31.0 14:41/M
61 Sawyer Van Der Hoeven Marietta GA 317 13 M 8 11-14 45:38.8 14:43/M
62 Nancy Vandiver Ellijay GA 1186 53 F 1 50-54 46:17.8 14:56/M
63 Chris Ford Ellijay GA 1107 44 M 6 40-44 46:42.3 15:04/M
64 Pam Key Jasper GA 1136 44 F 2 40-44 46:44.0 15:05/M
65 Lori Bray Canton GA 315 43 F 3 40-44 48:30.6 15:39/M
66 Stephen Ferguson Ellijay GA 1162 16 M 3 15-19 49:20.1 15:55/M
67 David West Ellijay GA 1196 15 M 4 15-19 49:20.3 15:55/M
68 Jake Ingram Ellijay GA 318 17 M 5 15-19 49:22.9 15:55/M
69 Harrison Smith Ellijay GA 1170 16 M 6 15-19 49:23.1 15:56/M
70 Gavin Jaffe Woodstock GA 1126 10 M 2 0-10 49:32.7 15:59/M
71 Christi Starks Berkeley Lake GA 1173 42 F 4 40-44 50:02.3 16:08/M
72 Sherri Cooley Tunnel Hill GA 1098 45 F 4 45-49 51:24.6 16:35/M
73 Samantha Flood Ringgold GA 1105 33 F 8 30-34 51:24.9 16:35/M
74 Cassie Caruso Ellijay GA 325 13 F 6 11-14 51:29.4 16:36/M
75 Justina Collins Roswell GA 1097 29 F 1 25-29 53:36.4 17:17/M
76 Judy Zeitang Snellville GA 324 29 F 2 25-29 53:37.5 17:18/M
77 Jolyn Collins Roswell GA 1096 32 F 9 30-34 54:06.1 17:27/M
78 Brittany Chapman Ball Ground GA 1089 27 F 3 25-29 54:06.8 17:27/M
79 Jill Mosley Canton GA 1150 47 F 5 45-49 54:57.2 17:44/M
80 Debra Cargal Lafayette GA 1085 57 F 3 55-59 54:58.7 17:44/M
81 Paulette Henry Douglasville GA 320 47 F 6 45-49 56:03.8 18:05/M
82 Leah Guanlao Atlanta GA 1115 36 F 7 35-39 56:34.6 18:15/M
83 Rebecca Day-Lewis Roswell GA 1100 33 F 10 30-34 56:35.1 18:15/M
84 Lilly Wendt Jasper GA 1194 8 F 2 0-10 57:52.0 18:40/M
85 John Wendt Jasper GA 1192 42 M 7 40-44 57:52.3 18:40/M
86 Savannah Tucker Canton GA 1184 27 F 4 25-29 58:35.3 18:54/M
87 Ronnie Gheesling Ellijay GA 1113 71 M 1 70-74 59:11.8 19:05/M
88 Kathy Rochester Ranger GA 1166 46 F 7 45-49 59:28.7 19:11/M
89 Crystal Chastain Ellijay GA 1090 42 F 5 40-44 59:30.5 19:12/M
90 Tara Garland Talking Rock GA 1111 39 F 8 35-39 59:32.1 19:12/M
91 Lisa Bradley Ellijay GA 1076 46 F 8 45-49 59:52.8 19:19/M
92 Nancy Waters Ellijay GA 1190 46 F 9 45-49 59:56.0 19:20/M