2015 - Faith Run for Fun 5K & 10.3K 10.3K


2015 - Faith Run for Fun 5K & 10.3K

Overall Finish List

February 14, 2015


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10.3K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Bill Hunt Watkinsville GA 10339 46 M 1 45-49 40:39.9 6:20/M
2 Barry Meek Athens GA 310 33 M 1 30-34 44:38.8 6:58/M
3 Clint Watkins Madison GA 10350 46 M 2 45-49 45:02.9 7:02/M
4 Suzanne Baldwin Athens GA 298 37 F 1 35-39 45:57.4 7:10/M
5 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 10327 37 M 1 35-39 46:36.5 7:16/M
6 Mitchell Sinyard Hawkinsville GA 10341 54 M 1 50-54 48:26.4 7:33/M
7 Virginia Brooks Hull GA 10321 47 F 1 45-49 49:25.6 7:43/M
8 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 10323 33 M 2 30-34 52:18.6 8:10/M
9 Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA 10335 52 M 2 50-54 52:35.3 8:12/M
10 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 10150 56 M 1 55-59 52:49.0 8:14/M
11 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 10320 49 F 2 45-49 52:54.7 8:15/M
12 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 10349 43 M 1 40-44 53:05.4 8:17/M
13 Jennifer Peace Monroe GA 311 33 F 1 30-34 53:28.3 8:20/M
14 Jordan Daily Eatonton GA 303 19 F 1 15-19 53:30.3 8:21/M
15 Roger Keel Valley AL 10326 61 M 1 60-64 54:06.1 8:26/M
16 Rachel Florence Athens GA 363 32 F 2 30-34 54:08.1 8:27/M
17 Jeff Hood Watkinsville GA 362 50 M 3 50-54 54:09.5 8:27/M
18 Samuel Pomianowski Cleveland GA 313 37 M 2 35-39 54:27.5 8:30/M
19 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 10329 36 M 3 35-39 55:12.9 8:37/M
20 Patrick Quillen Clarkesville GA 314 28 M 1 25-29 55:57.4 8:44/M
21 Shelby Harris Athens GA 307 23 F 1 20-24 56:44.1 8:51/M
22 Kelly Price Bogart GA 365 35 F 2 35-39 57:22.0 8:57/M
23 Carter Betz Watkinsville GA 361 55 M 2 55-59 59:22.3 9:16/M
24 John Hale Jefferson GA 10325 48 M 3 45-49 59:34.7 9:18/M
25 Phillip Faulkner Watkinsville GA 305 38 M 4 35-39 59:42.6 9:19/M
26 Byron Daily Eatonton GA 302 57 M 3 55-59 59:43.4 9:19/M
27 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 10322 51 F 1 50-54 1:01:42.8 9:38/M
28 Catherine Chestnut Bogart GA 300 29 F 1 25-29 1:02:38.6 9:46/M
29 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 367 56 M 4 55-59 1:04:51.1 10:07/M
30 Jeanie Hinson Watkinsville GA 308 42 F 1 40-44 1:07:07.6 10:28/M
31 Jonathan Colley Bishop GA 364 26 M 2 25-29 1:08:18.8 10:39/M
32 Bridget Bergen Athens GA 299 27 F 2 25-29 1:09:25.5 10:50/M
33 Dana Tamasi Loganville GA 315 30 F 3 30-34 1:09:29.8 10:50/M
34 Wheels Johnson Athens GA 309 52 M 4 50-54 1:11:59.6 11:14/M
35 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 10328 73 M 1 70-74 1:12:37.5 11:20/M
36 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 319 38 F 3 35-39 1:15:55.3 11:51/M
37 Christina Handford Athens GA 306 27 F 3 25-29 1:16:29.8 11:56/M
38 Dayton Kort Social Circle GA 360 66 M 1 65-69 1:18:28.3 12:14/M
39 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 10342 70 M 2 70-74 1:19:21.0 12:23/M
40 Joy Dunn Cleveland GA 304 40 F 2 40-44 1:20:51.0 12:37/M
41 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 10018 64 M 2 60-64 1:21:08.0 12:39/M
42 Amber Reeves Covington GA 10331 34 F 4 30-34 1:23:16.1 12:59/M
43 David Eckles Athens GA 10085 39 M 5 35-39 1:33:11.9 14:32/M
44 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 10336 70 F 1 70-74 1:40:00.5 15:36/M
45 Karen Vandiver Cleveland GA 318 40 F 3 40-44 1:40:56.2 15:45/M
46 Barbara Smallman Johns Creek GA 10333 72 F 2 70-74 1:46:45.6 16:39/M
47 Ernest Smallman Johns Creek GA 10334 70 M 3 70-74 1:46:45.9 16:39/M
48 Judy Thompson Clarkesville GA 10317 48 F 3 45-49 1:51:49.6 17:27/M