2014 - Faith Run for Fun 5K & 10.3K 10.3K


2014 - Faith Run for Fun 5K & 10.3K

Overall Finish List

February 08, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

10.3K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Eric John Covington GA 82610 42 M 1 40-44 44:07.8 6:53/M
2 Byron Snellings Dewy Rose GA 855 24 M 1 20-24 45:44.8 7:08/M
3 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 83110 36 M 1 35-39 46:23.5 7:14/M
4 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 86210 32 M 1 30-34 47:12.9 7:22/M
5 Joshua Sampson Athens GA 298 41 M 2 40-44 47:52.1 7:28/M
6 Casey Mull Athens GA 83610 29 M 1 25-29 50:48.5 7:56/M
7 Brian Martin Madison GA 835 39 M 2 35-39 51:02.7 7:58/M
8 Jessy Bahn Statham GA 803 27 F 1 25-29 51:07.8 7:58/M
9 Christina Proctor Athens GA 84710 27 F 2 25-29 51:47.4 8:05/M
10 James Barlament Athens GA 80810 33 M 2 30-34 51:47.6 8:05/M
11 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 81210 53 M 1 50-54 52:08.7 8:08/M
12 Juan Vicente Athens GA 300 46 M 1 45-49 52:24.7 8:10/M
13 Jordan Dailey Eatonton GA 815 18 F 1 15-19 53:13.4 8:18/M
14 Steve Hartley Eastanollee GA 82010 53 M 2 50-54 54:55.2 8:34/M
15 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 88810 16 M 1 15-19 55:58.7 8:44/M
16 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 86710 55 M 1 55-59 56:09.8 8:46/M
17 Roger Keel Valley AL 82710 60 M 1 60-64 57:06.5 8:54/M
18 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 81110 48 F 1 45-49 57:30.6 8:58/M
19 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 81310 24 F 1 20-24 58:10.1 9:04/M
20 Chris Pitts Lavonia GA 84310 31 M 3 30-34 59:58.8 9:21/M
21 Chandler Crosby Athens GA 875 21 F 2 20-24 1:00:29.3 9:26/M
22 Leah Townsend Athens GA 284 35 F 1 35-39 1:00:43.3 9:28/M
23 Byron Dailey Eatonton GA 814 56 M 2 55-59 1:00:46.3 9:29/M
24 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 83410 35 M 3 35-39 1:01:13.5 9:33/M
25 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 85710 49 F 2 45-49 1:02:11.3 9:42/M
26 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 89210 63 M 2 60-64 1:03:23.9 9:53/M
27 Meredith Irwin Athens GA 822 39 F 2 35-39 1:04:00.5 9:59/M
28 Jeanie Hinson Bogart GA 868 41 F 1 40-44 1:07:20.6 10:30/M
29 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Suwanee GA 860 32 F 1 30-34 1:09:46.1 10:53/M
30 Ginger Pitts Lavonia GA 844 37 F 3 35-39 1:10:06.9 10:56/M
31 Suzanna Jesweak Bogart GA 825 41 F 2 40-44 1:12:04.5 11:15/M
32 Tina Hunt Elberton GA 82110 52 F 1 50-54 1:14:06.5 11:34/M
33 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 29310 62 M 3 60-64 1:15:42.2 11:49/M
34 John Mincemoyer Winterville GA 89910 43 M 3 40-44 1:15:56.1 11:51/M
35 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 81610 50 F 2 50-54 1:19:27.3 12:24/M
36 Sherri Price Athens GA 84610 47 F 3 45-49 1:22:26.2 12:52/M
37 Keith Lester Athens GA 83210 56 M 3 55-59 1:22:26.4 12:52/M
38 David Watkins Tucker GA 87310 68 M 1 65-69 1:23:36.0 13:03/M
39 Mallory Norris Greensboro GA 89710 29 F 3 25-29 1:26:19.4 13:28/M
40 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 87210 60 F 1 60-64 1:27:09.0 13:36/M
41 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 81710 42 M 4 40-44 1:28:28.4 13:48/M
42 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 86610 72 M 1 70-74 1:33:46.9 14:38/M
43 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 85410 69 M 2 65-69 1:49:26.1 17:04/M
44 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 81810 65 F 1 65-69 1:49:35.7 17:06/M
45 Chris Scammon Rex GA 85110 67 M 3 65-69 1:49:37.2 17:06/M