Fiery 5K and Fun Run Fiery 5K


Fiery 5K and Fun Run

Age Group Results

August 16, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Fiery 5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elgin Leary Grayson GA 674 27 1 18:03.1 5:49/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shelley Koch Snellville GA 658 34 8 20:51.0 6:44/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Beavers Loganville GA 833 56 11 21:11.4 6:50/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pamela Bips Stone Mountain GA 527 54 17 22:07.1 7:08/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 661 9 9 21:08.5 6:49/M
2 Cameron Ford Snellville GA 609 10 58 27:54.7 9:00/M
3 Brett Chamberlain Stone Mountain GA 552 9 100 33:12.7 10:43/M
4 Liam Stone Lilburn GA 761 9 155 39:21.4 12:42/M
5 Blake Fortner Winston GA 836 8 158 40:18.3 13:00/M
6 Bryson Fortner Winston GA 837 8 164 40:30.0 13:04/M
7 Colby Ward Grayson GA 792 5 218 48:05.1 15:31/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charlie Jesel Monroe GA 643 8 51 27:03.9 8:44/M
2 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 717 9 59 27:57.3 9:01/M
3 Taylor Jesel Monroe GA 645 7 69 29:08.5 9:24/M
4 Elizabeth Parker Loganville GA 720 9 99 33:05.8 10:40/M
5 Avery Jesel Monroe GA 641 10 119 34:57.5 11:16/M
6 Wryeton Giddens Loganville GA 613 10 120 34:59.9 11:17/M
7 Jayda Redden 736 8 121 35:04.3 11:19/M
8 Brinley Abner 501 8 159 40:19.4 13:00/M
9 Emili Hopkins Grayson GA 630 7 160 40:19.6 13:00/M
10 Sydney Mouton 711 9 170 41:23.0 13:21/M
11 Ella Childs Loganville GA 559 9 171 41:28.6 13:23/M
12 Emily Wilkins 798 10 179 42:22.4 13:40/M
13 Maya Wilson Loganville GA 804 10 180 42:24.3 13:41/M
14 Megan Brown Grayson GA 536 8 183 42:32.8 13:43/M
15 Katelyn Cannon 546 4 198 44:15.2 14:16/M
16 Sydney Devereux Stone Mountain GA 589 10 210 45:58.4 14:50/M
17 Cora Bell Atha Mansfield GA 510 6 228 50:19.8 16:14/M
18 Callie Hunter Winder GA 810 8 230 50:29.8 16:17/M
19 Maliyah Henry Loganville GA 622 10 231 50:30.1 16:17/M
20 Carolyn Clark Powder Springs GA 563 9 232 51:04.2 16:28/M
21 Campbell Clark Powder Springs GA 562 9 233 51:19.8 16:33/M
22 London Clemens Grayson GA 567 6 234 52:01.9 16:47/M
23 Kylie Penn Dacula GA 728 9 244 53:32.5 17:16/M
24 Erin Walker Grayson GA 784 10 247 53:42.4 17:19/M
25 Sydney Horne Loganville GA 824 9 249 54:01.9 17:25/M
26 Brooke Conley Covington GA 571 8 250 54:08.5 17:28/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Brown Grayson GA 535 14 6 20:18.0 6:33/M
2 James Long Grayson GA 678 13 12 21:34.2 6:57/M
3 Hunter Cox Loganville GA 576 13 21 22:41.4 7:19/M
4 Jalyn Valrie Grayson GA 780 14 37 25:21.1 8:11/M
5 Eric Walker Jr. Grayson GA 650 14 38 25:21.5 8:11/M
6 Jack Mikell Snellville GA 707 11 44 26:24.2 8:31/M
7 Chandler Cason Monroe GA 549 14 111 34:10.9 11:01/M
8 Lance Thomas Winder GA 827 12 153 39:10.7 12:38/M
9 Houston Abner 503 11 236 52:25.5 16:55/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 718 11 27 23:40.3 7:38/M
2 Abbey Cox Loganville GA 575 11 122 35:11.6 11:21/M
3 Tori Jackson Loganville GA 640 12 123 35:11.8 11:21/M
4 Kylie Adams Dacula GA 507 13 132 36:02.2 11:37/M
5 Malani Blackwood Snellville GA 528 12 135 36:16.3 11:42/M
6 Dixie Noe Grayson GA 529 11 172 41:33.5 13:24/M
7 Kelsey New Loganville GA 713 11 182 42:29.7 13:42/M
8 Kori Harrison Monroe GA 813 14 186 42:45.2 13:47/M
9 Madison White Loganville GA 797 14 187 42:45.4 13:47/M
10 Gracie Champaign Lawrenceville GA 558 12 190 43:24.6 14:00/M
11 Soraya Bagheri Carnesville GA 514 13 191 43:24.8 14:00/M
12 Emily Lublink Grayson GA 680 14 192 43:28.4 14:01/M
13 Lauren Pendergraft Dacula GA 725 14 195 43:30.5 14:02/M
14 Kathryn Martin Snellville GA 687 14 196 43:30.7 14:02/M
15 Abbie Ward Grayson GA 791 12 199 44:15.7 14:16/M
16 Lexi Gosman Loganville GA 618 14 200 44:16.0 14:17/M
17 Alicia Shaw Grayson GA 745 11 206 45:41.7 14:44/M
18 Paige Belconis 518 13 215 46:44.0 15:05/M
19 Jordan Springfield Loganville GA 755 11 219 48:31.2 15:39/M
20 Jada Cromartie Stone Mountain GA 578 11 220 48:31.4 15:39/M
21 L'Rae Bell Loganville GA 521 12 248 54:01.7 17:25/M
22 Rebekah Robinson Dallas NC 740 11 257 1:01:10.9 19:44/M
23 Kayleigh Lawson Loganville GA 673 12 258 1:01:11.1 19:44/M
24 Melynn Kunz Lawrenceville GA 664 12 261 1:02:15.4 20:05/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nathan Hopkins Snellville GA 633 17 2 18:18.4 5:54/M
2 Chaz Berry Stone Mountain GA 526 18 3 18:19.0 5:55/M
3 Hayden Pendergraft Dacula GA 724 19 25 23:17.1 7:31/M
4 Josh Brown Grayson GA 534 17 162 40:29.4 13:04/M
5 Michael McLitchson Snellville GA 701 16 212 46:11.5 14:54/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Lee McLean Loganville GA 704 17 96 32:27.8 10:28/M
2 Jasmine Pope Snellville GA 732 17 104 33:33.8 10:49/M
3 Taylor Wolf 524 15 142 37:15.6 12:01/M
4 Gabrielle Martin Snellville GA 686 18 147 37:58.9 12:15/M
5 Paige Bunn Grayson GA 541 16 163 40:29.7 13:04/M
6 Katie Phenix Loganville GA 811 15 185 42:45.0 13:47/M
7 Katie Jones Monroe GA 648 15 193 43:28.7 14:01/M
8 Madelyn Holloway 628 15 194 43:30.2 14:02/M
9 May May McLean Loganville GA 705 15 203 45:15.6 14:36/M
10 Emily Rutledge Loganville GA 742 15 204 45:15.8 14:36/M
11 Dallas McElroy Lawrenceville GA 700 15 211 46:11.3 14:54/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Travis Wade Buford GA 783 24 65 28:15.4 9:07/M
2 Justin Goodwin Snellville GA 616 22 137 36:31.4 11:47/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randi Walker Lawrenceville GA 785 22 144 37:41.0 12:09/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elgin Leary Grayson GA 674 27 1 18:03.1 5:49/M
2 Erick Blitch Statesboro GA 842 27 75 29:50.6 9:37/M
3 Adam Toland Norcross GA 773 26 151 38:07.8 12:18/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Crawford Loganville GA 577 29 26 23:23.8 7:33/M
2 Lauren Kent 652 27 47 26:50.1 8:39/M
3 Danielle Evans Grayson GA 602 27 49 26:52.7 8:40/M
4 Victoria Blitch Statesboro GA 841 25 74 29:50.1 9:37/M
5 Holly Hilderbrand Social Circle GA 845 28 76 29:56.8 9:39/M
6 Jessica Dunn Grayson GA 596 28 90 31:10.7 10:03/M
7 Erin Collins Loganville GA 568 29 103 33:23.3 10:46/M
8 Dani Aycock Atlanta GA 512 25 109 34:06.1 11:00/M
9 Justine Tobin Lawrenceville GA 772 29 126 35:23.5 11:25/M
10 Jaime Brown 533 26 207 45:49.0 14:47/M
11 Brittany Thompson Monroe GA 768 28 222 49:29.2 15:58/M
12 Ashley Colyer 570 26 242 53:19.6 17:12/M
13 Lauren Butker Loganville GA 544 25 260 1:02:14.3 20:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Archer Lawrenceville GA 834 33 4 18:40.2 6:01/M
2 James Baxter Grayson GA 517 30 5 18:55.1 6:06/M
3 Chris Wallace Loganville GA 786 34 13 21:35.4 6:58/M
4 Jeremy Bright Loganville GA 838 32 22 22:43.9 7:20/M
5 Nicholas Roberson Snellville GA 839 33 52 27:07.4 8:45/M
6 Phillip Hebb 621 34 95 31:39.9 10:13/M
7 Josh Dewitt Lilburn GA 591 34 97 32:42.8 10:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shelley Koch Snellville GA 658 34 8 20:51.0 6:44/M
2 Mary Lynne Redden 737 32 66 28:37.8 9:14/M
3 Amanda Roberts Grayson GA 738 31 72 29:26.4 9:30/M
4 Tricia Mitchell Loganville GA 709 32 78 30:16.0 9:46/M
5 Rebecca Fritzinger Loganville GA 611 32 98 32:43.0 10:33/M
6 Heather Tisdale Loganville GA 771 32 102 33:20.4 10:45/M
7 Ebony Hunter Buford GA 636 33 130 35:57.2 11:36/M
8 Kate Bass Dacula GA 516 34 131 36:01.0 11:37/M
9 Rebekah Walters Lawrenceville GA 790 32 161 40:29.1 13:04/M
10 Adina Britt Loganville GA 531 31 177 41:58.7 13:32/M
11 Morgane Earwood Conyers GA 597 34 221 49:01.9 15:49/M
12 Brittany Atha Mansfield GA 509 30 229 50:20.1 16:14/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Rapier Smyrna GA 733 35 7 20:50.1 6:43/M
2 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 662 36 10 21:08.9 6:49/M
3 Matthew Berman Bethlehem GA 525 37 14 21:41.4 7:00/M
4 Eric Strait Tucker GA 764 37 33 24:30.5 7:54/M
5 Kris Parker Loganville GA 721 37 34 24:55.3 8:02/M
6 Alfred Ford Snellville GA 608 39 55 27:35.3 8:54/M
7 Matt Ferreira Loganville GA 605 37 84 30:28.1 9:50/M
8 Darrel Penn Dacula GA 726 38 87 30:51.6 9:57/M
9 Cory Bahr 515 37 112 34:16.3 11:03/M
10 Chris Wilson Mcdonough GA 803 37 181 42:27.3 13:42/M
11 Aaron Elya Cumming GA 600 37 216 46:55.5 15:08/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adela Drobny Snellville GA 594 36 16 22:04.2 7:07/M
2 Kara Ollick Conyers GA 716 37 20 22:26.7 7:14/M
3 Emily Lee Grayson GA 675 35 32 24:26.0 7:53/M
4 Malisa Anderson-Strait Tucker GA 508 36 36 25:10.2 8:07/M
5 Melissa Barth Loganville GA 831 35 39 25:22.8 8:11/M
6 Liz Concepcion Monroe GA 817 36 42 25:51.3 8:20/M
7 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 806 37 53 27:10.9 8:46/M
8 Lara King Loganville GA 655 38 60 27:58.6 9:01/M
9 Caren Matson Lawenceville GA 689 39 67 28:41.1 9:15/M
10 Kelly Jesel Monroe GA 644 35 70 29:08.8 9:24/M
11 Tammika Ford Snellville GA 610 37 110 34:09.0 11:01/M
12 Kelly McCool Lithonia GA 695 35 117 34:37.6 11:10/M
13 Elisa Penn Dacula GA 727 37 127 35:24.8 11:25/M
14 Avery Benton Monroe GA 523 39 143 37:15.8 12:01/M
15 Jill Elya Cumming GA 601 37 146 37:48.5 12:12/M
16 Amy Chambers Loganville GA 555 37 148 37:59.5 12:15/M
17 Debbie Peltier Lawrenceville GA 723 39 157 40:16.5 12:59/M
18 Jodi Chamberlain Stone Mountain GA 554 38 165 40:33.8 13:05/M
19 Kimberly Smith Dacula GA 750 39 178 42:13.4 13:37/M
20 Kelly Pietruszka Lawrenceville GA 729 37 188 42:55.4 13:51/M
21 Katrina Holloway 627 39 227 49:35.7 16:00/M
22 Heather Abner 502 37 237 52:27.3 16:55/M
23 Angela Clemens Grayson GA 566 35 241 53:19.3 17:12/M
24 Kelly Cannon Covington GA 547 37 245 53:33.3 17:16/M
25 Lanie Davis Loganville GA 586 39 259 1:02:12.6 20:04/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shawn Reagen Grayson GA 735 42 19 22:25.5 7:14/M
2 Mylan Tyrrell Grayson GA 778 42 29 24:10.3 7:48/M
3 Terry Mouton Grayson GA 712 44 41 25:50.7 8:20/M
4 Jimmy Valrie Grayson GA 781 41 64 28:14.6 9:06/M
5 Paul Pietruszka Lawrenceville GA 730 41 68 28:52.0 9:19/M
6 Jason Abner 504 40 82 30:26.8 9:49/M
7 David Matson Lawrenceville GA 690 40 101 33:18.1 10:45/M
8 Jason Davis Loganville GA 585 44 128 35:33.1 11:28/M
9 Jason Adams Dacula GA 506 42 133 36:03.0 11:38/M
10 Jason Wise Winder GA 805 44 134 36:03.3 11:38/M
11 Johnny Chambers Loganville GA 557 40 149 37:59.7 12:15/M
12 Michael McLean Loganville GA 846 43 154 39:18.0 12:41/M
13 Dion Hunter Buford GA 635 41 167 40:55.0 13:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Walter Dallas GA 788 43 35 25:00.0 8:04/M
2 Suzanne McLean Loganville GA 706 43 43 26:14.7 8:28/M
3 Tracy Drake Lawrenceville GA 593 44 57 27:50.8 8:59/M
4 Stacie Cason Monroe GA 550 42 71 29:18.8 9:27/M
5 Tracie McCullough Lawrenceville GA 697 44 77 30:14.3 9:45/M
6 Erika McDougald Dacula GA 699 44 80 30:20.7 9:47/M
7 Angie Walter Dacula GA 787 40 81 30:25.3 9:49/M
8 Charlene Reagen 734 40 92 31:14.4 10:05/M
9 Kristin Jackson Loganville GA 638 40 93 31:21.7 10:07/M
10 Amy Smith 748 40 107 33:56.7 10:57/M
11 Heather Edmondson Loganville GA 598 42 108 33:58.3 10:57/M
12 Michelle Autry Loganville GA 511 42 124 35:13.0 11:22/M
13 Jennifer Larch Decatur GA 671 42 136 36:28.0 11:46/M
14 Rebecca May Loganville GA 823 40 152 38:43.2 12:29/M
15 Kari Shoemaker Boykin Dacula GA 747 40 168 40:55.2 13:12/M
16 Rachael Childs Loganville GA 561 42 173 41:34.2 13:25/M
17 Pam Valrie Grayson GA 782 42 202 44:53.8 14:29/M
18 Mechelle Bagheri Carnesville GA 513 44 213 46:21.5 14:57/M
19 Lynette Lloyd Decatur GA 677 41 225 49:34.4 15:59/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wilson Whitlock Braselton GA 828 46 40 25:40.1 8:17/M
2 Scott Martin Macon GA 688 46 106 33:45.7 10:53/M
3 Kevin Childs Loganville GA 560 45 113 34:16.5 11:03/M
4 Kim Harris Grayson GA 620 47 145 37:44.3 12:10/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheryl Hall Dacula GA 812 45 61 28:02.5 9:03/M
2 Sandy Staffieri Lawrenceville GA 760 47 89 31:08.0 10:03/M
3 Michelle Finley Loganville GA 607 48 105 33:35.1 10:50/M
4 Jena Dotson Loganville GA 592 47 114 34:25.8 11:06/M
5 Donna Hargrave Dacula GA 619 47 118 34:53.1 11:15/M
6 Tia Cunningham Snellville GA 582 46 138 36:32.5 11:47/M
7 Kris Duck Covington GA 595 48 139 36:43.4 11:51/M
8 Mary Ann Roberts Conyers GA 739 45 140 36:43.8 11:51/M
9 Chris Guillory 843 45 141 37:02.8 11:57/M
10 Amy Martin Snellville GA 684 49 150 38:05.4 12:17/M
11 Sally Stratton Lawrenceville GA 765 49 217 47:48.0 15:25/M
12 Judy Clark Powder Springs GA 565 49 235 52:20.5 16:53/M
13 Patricia Brooks Grayson GA 532 47 251 54:08.8 17:28/M
14 Natalie Patrick Monroe GA 722 48 252 54:35.7 17:36/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 551 54 15 21:48.1 7:02/M
2 Robbie Walter Dallas GA 789 51 23 22:44.1 7:20/M
3 Bret Martin Snellville GA 685 54 45 26:32.4 8:34/M
4 Mike Staffieri Lawrenceville GA 758 52 86 30:45.1 9:55/M
5 Steve Smith Lawrenceville GA 753 54 88 30:58.3 9:59/M
6 David Phenix Loganville GA 844 51 129 35:42.3 11:31/M
7 Rob McCullough Lawrenceville GA 696 50 156 39:57.0 12:53/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pamela Bips Stone Mountain GA 527 54 17 22:07.1 7:08/M
2 Susan Kiddoo Loganville GA 653 50 30 24:14.8 7:49/M
3 Donna Gibson Loganville GA 612 53 79 30:18.0 9:46/M
4 Kim Looney Dacula GA 679 50 83 30:27.8 9:49/M
5 Virginia Smith Lilburn GA 754 51 91 31:12.8 10:04/M
6 Laura Steele Grayson GA 814 52 125 35:13.7 11:22/M
7 Tina Young Grayson GA 807 51 197 43:49.3 14:08/M
8 Kathy Gosman Loganville GA 617 51 201 44:16.2 14:17/M
9 Trish Brown Conyers GA 537 52 223 49:31.1 15:58/M
10 Lisa Mayfield Conyers GA 692 50 224 49:31.5 15:58/M
11 Pam Smith Lawrenceville GA 751 53 256 58:22.1 18:50/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Beavers Loganville GA 833 56 11 21:11.4 6:50/M
2 David Williams Lawrenceville GA 800 56 18 22:24.3 7:14/M
3 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 829 56 24 23:00.7 7:25/M
4 Peter Mahncke Snellville GA 825 56 62 28:05.6 9:04/M
5 Jeff Smith Lilburn GA 749 55 94 31:26.7 10:08/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Hunt Loganville GA 553 56 50 27:01.1 8:43/M
2 Debbie Davis Loganville GA 584 56 115 34:26.0 11:06/M
3 Diana Carrier Lawrenceville GA 548 58 116 34:27.7 11:07/M
4 Nicole Booker Grayson GA 848 55 174 41:37.1 13:25/M
5 Jody Ruda Lilburn GA 741 57 205 45:36.5 14:43/M
6 Dawn Spruill Auburn GA 756 57 214 46:36.6 15:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Al Ludwick Loganville GA 681 63 31 24:16.6 7:50/M
2 Willie McKenzie Grayson GA 703 60 63 28:06.8 9:04/M
3 Ricky Spruill Auburn GA 757 62 175 41:49.5 13:29/M
4 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 826 61 209 45:53.1 14:48/M
5 Gene Clark Powder Springs GA 564 62 240 53:15.9 17:11/M
6 Johnny Chambers Lawrenceville GA 556 64 243 53:21.6 17:13/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 796 61 54 27:32.7 8:53/M
2 Lida Ludwick Loganville GA 682 64 73 29:31.4 9:31/M
3 Barbara Danzy Conyers GA 583 62 176 41:53.3 13:31/M
4 Kriss Johnson Snellville GA 646 62 255 58:21.8 18:49/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Watkins Tucker GA 795 69 56 27:42.7 8:56/M
2 Chris Scammon Rex GA 743 68 184 42:35.0 13:44/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 779 69 28 23:46.8 7:40/M
2 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 614 65 169 41:19.2 13:20/M
3 Mary Kelly 651 67 226 49:35.4 16:00/M
4 Judy Cannon 545 65 246 53:41.8 17:19/M
5 Judith Breiner Loganville GA 530 69 253 54:35.9 17:36/M
6 Linda Burk Monroe GA 542 67 254 55:35.4 17:56/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andre Cunningham Snellville GA 580 71 48 26:50.3 8:39/M
2 Robert Holmes Loganville GA 830 71 85 30:36.1 9:52/M
3 Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA 659 74 238 53:05.7 17:07/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 808 70 166 40:35.3 13:05/M
2 Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA 660 70 239 53:06.0 17:08/M
Top

Male 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jesus A Romero Snellville GA 835 76 46 26:47.5 8:38/M
2 Dennis Maher Lawrenceville GA 683 75 189 43:23.4 14:00/M
Top

Female 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anne Patrick Smyrna GA 847 78 208 45:51.8 14:47/M