Fiery 5K and Fun Run Fiery 5K


Fiery 5K and Fun Run

Overall Finish List

August 16, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

Fiery 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Elgin Leary Grayson GA 674 27 M 1 25-29 18:03.1 5:49/M
2 Nathan Hopkins Snellville GA 633 17 M 1 15-19 18:18.4 5:54/M
3 Chaz Berry Stone Mountain GA 526 18 M 2 15-19 18:19.0 5:55/M
4 Ryan Archer Lawrenceville GA 834 33 M 1 30-34 18:40.2 6:01/M
5 James Baxter Grayson GA 517 30 M 2 30-34 18:55.1 6:06/M
6 Justin Brown Grayson GA 535 14 M 1 11-14 20:18.0 6:33/M
7 Steve Rapier Smyrna GA 733 35 M 1 35-39 20:50.1 6:43/M
8 Shelley Koch Snellville GA 658 34 F 1 30-34 20:51.0 6:44/M
9 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 661 9 M 1 0-10 21:08.5 6:49/M
10 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 662 36 M 2 35-39 21:08.9 6:49/M
11 Greg Beavers Loganville GA 833 56 M 1 55-59 21:11.4 6:50/M
12 James Long Grayson GA 678 13 M 2 11-14 21:34.2 6:57/M
13 Chris Wallace Loganville GA 786 34 M 3 30-34 21:35.4 6:58/M
14 Matthew Berman Bethlehem GA 525 37 M 3 35-39 21:41.4 7:00/M
15 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 551 54 M 1 50-54 21:48.1 7:02/M
16 Adela Drobny Snellville GA 594 36 F 1 35-39 22:04.2 7:07/M
17 Pamela Bips Stone Mountain GA 527 54 F 1 50-54 22:07.1 7:08/M
18 David Williams Lawrenceville GA 800 56 M 2 55-59 22:24.3 7:14/M
19 Shawn Reagen Grayson GA 735 42 M 1 40-44 22:25.5 7:14/M
20 Kara Ollick Conyers GA 716 37 F 2 35-39 22:26.7 7:14/M
21 Hunter Cox Loganville GA 576 13 M 3 11-14 22:41.4 7:19/M
22 Jeremy Bright Loganville GA 838 32 M 4 30-34 22:43.9 7:20/M
23 Robbie Walter Dallas GA 789 51 M 2 50-54 22:44.1 7:20/M
24 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 829 56 M 3 55-59 23:00.7 7:25/M
25 Hayden Pendergraft Dacula GA 724 19 M 3 15-19 23:17.1 7:31/M
26 Alex Crawford Loganville GA 577 29 F 1 25-29 23:23.8 7:33/M
27 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 718 11 F 1 11-14 23:40.3 7:38/M
28 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 779 69 F 1 65-69 23:46.8 7:40/M
29 Mylan Tyrrell Grayson GA 778 42 M 2 40-44 24:10.3 7:48/M
30 Susan Kiddoo Loganville GA 653 50 F 2 50-54 24:14.8 7:49/M
31 Al Ludwick Loganville GA 681 63 M 1 60-64 24:16.6 7:50/M
32 Emily Lee Grayson GA 675 35 F 3 35-39 24:26.0 7:53/M
33 Eric Strait Tucker GA 764 37 M 4 35-39 24:30.5 7:54/M
34 Kris Parker Loganville GA 721 37 M 5 35-39 24:55.3 8:02/M
35 Michelle Walter Dallas GA 788 43 F 1 40-44 25:00.0 8:04/M
36 Malisa Anderson-Strait Tucker GA 508 36 F 4 35-39 25:10.2 8:07/M
37 Jalyn Valrie Grayson GA 780 14 M 4 11-14 25:21.1 8:11/M
38 Eric Walker Jr. Grayson GA 650 14 M 5 11-14 25:21.5 8:11/M
39 Melissa Barth Loganville GA 831 35 F 5 35-39 25:22.8 8:11/M
40 Wilson Whitlock Braselton GA 828 46 M 1 45-49 25:40.1 8:17/M
41 Terry Mouton Grayson GA 712 44 M 3 40-44 25:50.7 8:20/M
42 Liz Concepcion Monroe GA 817 36 F 6 35-39 25:51.3 8:20/M
43 Suzanne McLean Loganville GA 706 43 F 2 40-44 26:14.7 8:28/M
44 Jack Mikell Snellville GA 707 11 M 6 11-14 26:24.2 8:31/M
45 Bret Martin Snellville GA 685 54 M 3 50-54 26:32.4 8:34/M
46 Jesus A Romero Snellville GA 835 76 M 1 75-99 26:47.5 8:38/M
47 Lauren Kent 652 27 F 2 25-29 26:50.1 8:39/M
48 Andre Cunningham Snellville GA 580 71 M 1 70-74 26:50.3 8:39/M
49 Danielle Evans Grayson GA 602 27 F 3 25-29 26:52.7 8:40/M
50 Linda Hunt Loganville GA 553 56 F 1 55-59 27:01.1 8:43/M
51 Charlie Jesel Monroe GA 643 8 F 1 0-10 27:03.9 8:44/M
52 Nicholas Roberson Snellville GA 839 33 M 5 30-34 27:07.4 8:45/M
53 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 806 37 F 7 35-39 27:10.9 8:46/M
54 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 796 61 F 1 60-64 27:32.7 8:53/M
55 Alfred Ford Snellville GA 608 39 M 6 35-39 27:35.3 8:54/M
56 David Watkins Tucker GA 795 69 M 1 65-69 27:42.7 8:56/M
57 Tracy Drake Lawrenceville GA 593 44 F 3 40-44 27:50.8 8:59/M
58 Cameron Ford Snellville GA 609 10 M 2 0-10 27:54.7 9:00/M
59 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 717 9 F 2 0-10 27:57.3 9:01/M
60 Lara King Loganville GA 655 38 F 8 35-39 27:58.6 9:01/M
61 Cheryl Hall Dacula GA 812 45 F 1 45-49 28:02.5 9:03/M
62 Peter Mahncke Snellville GA 825 56 M 4 55-59 28:05.6 9:04/M
63 Willie McKenzie Grayson GA 703 60 M 2 60-64 28:06.8 9:04/M
64 Jimmy Valrie Grayson GA 781 41 M 4 40-44 28:14.6 9:06/M
65 Travis Wade Buford GA 783 24 M 1 20-24 28:15.4 9:07/M
66 Mary Lynne Redden 737 32 F 2 30-34 28:37.8 9:14/M
67 Caren Matson Lawenceville GA 689 39 F 9 35-39 28:41.1 9:15/M
68 Paul Pietruszka Lawrenceville GA 730 41 M 5 40-44 28:52.0 9:19/M
69 Taylor Jesel Monroe GA 645 7 F 3 0-10 29:08.5 9:24/M
70 Kelly Jesel Monroe GA 644 35 F 10 35-39 29:08.8 9:24/M
71 Stacie Cason Monroe GA 550 42 F 4 40-44 29:18.8 9:27/M
72 Amanda Roberts Grayson GA 738 31 F 3 30-34 29:26.4 9:30/M
73 Lida Ludwick Loganville GA 682 64 F 2 60-64 29:31.4 9:31/M
74 Victoria Blitch Statesboro GA 841 25 F 4 25-29 29:50.1 9:37/M
75 Erick Blitch Statesboro GA 842 27 M 2 25-29 29:50.6 9:37/M
76 Holly Hilderbrand Social Circle GA 845 28 F 5 25-29 29:56.8 9:39/M
77 Tracie McCullough Lawrenceville GA 697 44 F 5 40-44 30:14.3 9:45/M
78 Tricia Mitchell Loganville GA 709 32 F 4 30-34 30:16.0 9:46/M
79 Donna Gibson Loganville GA 612 53 F 3 50-54 30:18.0 9:46/M
80 Erika McDougald Dacula GA 699 44 F 6 40-44 30:20.7 9:47/M
81 Angie Walter Dacula GA 787 40 F 7 40-44 30:25.3 9:49/M
82 Jason Abner 504 40 M 6 40-44 30:26.8 9:49/M
83 Kim Looney Dacula GA 679 50 F 4 50-54 30:27.8 9:49/M
84 Matt Ferreira Loganville GA 605 37 M 7 35-39 30:28.1 9:50/M
85 Robert Holmes Loganville GA 830 71 M 2 70-74 30:36.1 9:52/M
86 Mike Staffieri Lawrenceville GA 758 52 M 4 50-54 30:45.1 9:55/M
87 Darrel Penn Dacula GA 726 38 M 8 35-39 30:51.6 9:57/M
88 Steve Smith Lawrenceville GA 753 54 M 5 50-54 30:58.3 9:59/M
89 Sandy Staffieri Lawrenceville GA 760 47 F 2 45-49 31:08.0 10:03/M
90 Jessica Dunn Grayson GA 596 28 F 6 25-29 31:10.7 10:03/M
91 Virginia Smith Lilburn GA 754 51 F 5 50-54 31:12.8 10:04/M
92 Charlene Reagen 734 40 F 8 40-44 31:14.4 10:05/M
93 Kristin Jackson Loganville GA 638 40 F 9 40-44 31:21.7 10:07/M
94 Jeff Smith Lilburn GA 749 55 M 5 55-59 31:26.7 10:08/M
95 Phillip Hebb 621 34 M 6 30-34 31:39.9 10:13/M
96 Anna Lee McLean Loganville GA 704 17 F 1 15-19 32:27.8 10:28/M
97 Josh Dewitt Lilburn GA 591 34 M 7 30-34 32:42.8 10:33/M
98 Rebecca Fritzinger Loganville GA 611 32 F 5 30-34 32:43.0 10:33/M
99 Elizabeth Parker Loganville GA 720 9 F 4 0-10 33:05.8 10:40/M
100 Brett Chamberlain Stone Mountain GA 552 9 M 3 0-10 33:12.7 10:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 David Matson Lawrenceville GA 690 40 M 7 40-44 33:18.1 10:45/M
102 Heather Tisdale Loganville GA 771 32 F 6 30-34 33:20.4 10:45/M
103 Erin Collins Loganville GA 568 29 F 7 25-29 33:23.3 10:46/M
104 Jasmine Pope Snellville GA 732 17 F 2 15-19 33:33.8 10:49/M
105 Michelle Finley Loganville GA 607 48 F 3 45-49 33:35.1 10:50/M
106 Scott Martin Macon GA 688 46 M 2 45-49 33:45.7 10:53/M
107 Amy Smith 748 40 F 10 40-44 33:56.7 10:57/M
108 Heather Edmondson Loganville GA 598 42 F 11 40-44 33:58.3 10:57/M
109 Dani Aycock Atlanta GA 512 25 F 8 25-29 34:06.1 11:00/M
110 Tammika Ford Snellville GA 610 37 F 11 35-39 34:09.0 11:01/M
111 Chandler Cason Monroe GA 549 14 M 7 11-14 34:10.9 11:01/M
112 Cory Bahr 515 37 M 9 35-39 34:16.3 11:03/M
113 Kevin Childs Loganville GA 560 45 M 3 45-49 34:16.5 11:03/M
114 Jena Dotson Loganville GA 592 47 F 4 45-49 34:25.8 11:06/M
115 Debbie Davis Loganville GA 584 56 F 2 55-59 34:26.0 11:06/M
116 Diana Carrier Lawrenceville GA 548 58 F 3 55-59 34:27.7 11:07/M
117 Kelly McCool Lithonia GA 695 35 F 12 35-39 34:37.6 11:10/M
118 Donna Hargrave Dacula GA 619 47 F 5 45-49 34:53.1 11:15/M
119 Avery Jesel Monroe GA 641 10 F 5 0-10 34:57.5 11:16/M
120 Wryeton Giddens Loganville GA 613 10 F 6 0-10 34:59.9 11:17/M
121 Jayda Redden 736 8 F 7 0-10 35:04.3 11:19/M
122 Abbey Cox Loganville GA 575 11 F 2 11-14 35:11.6 11:21/M
123 Tori Jackson Loganville GA 640 12 F 3 11-14 35:11.8 11:21/M
124 Michelle Autry Loganville GA 511 42 F 12 40-44 35:13.0 11:22/M
125 Laura Steele Grayson GA 814 52 F 6 50-54 35:13.7 11:22/M
126 Justine Tobin Lawrenceville GA 772 29 F 9 25-29 35:23.5 11:25/M
127 Elisa Penn Dacula GA 727 37 F 13 35-39 35:24.8 11:25/M
128 Jason Davis Loganville GA 585 44 M 8 40-44 35:33.1 11:28/M
129 David Phenix Loganville GA 844 51 M 6 50-54 35:42.3 11:31/M
130 Ebony Hunter Buford GA 636 33 F 7 30-34 35:57.2 11:36/M
131 Kate Bass Dacula GA 516 34 F 8 30-34 36:01.0 11:37/M
132 Kylie Adams Dacula GA 507 13 F 4 11-14 36:02.2 11:37/M
133 Jason Adams Dacula GA 506 42 M 9 40-44 36:03.0 11:38/M
134 Jason Wise Winder GA 805 44 M 10 40-44 36:03.3 11:38/M
135 Malani Blackwood Snellville GA 528 12 F 5 11-14 36:16.3 11:42/M
136 Jennifer Larch Decatur GA 671 42 F 13 40-44 36:28.0 11:46/M
137 Justin Goodwin Snellville GA 616 22 M 2 20-24 36:31.4 11:47/M
138 Tia Cunningham Snellville GA 582 46 F 6 45-49 36:32.5 11:47/M
139 Kris Duck Covington GA 595 48 F 7 45-49 36:43.4 11:51/M
140 Mary Ann Roberts Conyers GA 739 45 F 8 45-49 36:43.8 11:51/M
141 Chris Guillory 843 45 F 9 45-49 37:02.8 11:57/M
142 Taylor Wolf 524 15 F 3 15-19 37:15.6 12:01/M
143 Avery Benton Monroe GA 523 39 F 14 35-39 37:15.8 12:01/M
144 Randi Walker Lawrenceville GA 785 22 F 1 20-24 37:41.0 12:09/M
145 Kim Harris Grayson GA 620 47 M 4 45-49 37:44.3 12:10/M
146 Jill Elya Cumming GA 601 37 F 15 35-39 37:48.5 12:12/M
147 Gabrielle Martin Snellville GA 686 18 F 4 15-19 37:58.9 12:15/M
148 Amy Chambers Loganville GA 555 37 F 16 35-39 37:59.5 12:15/M
149 Johnny Chambers Loganville GA 557 40 M 11 40-44 37:59.7 12:15/M
150 Amy Martin Snellville GA 684 49 F 10 45-49 38:05.4 12:17/M
151 Adam Toland Norcross GA 773 26 M 3 25-29 38:07.8 12:18/M
152 Rebecca May Loganville GA 823 40 F 14 40-44 38:43.2 12:29/M
153 Lance Thomas Winder GA 827 12 M 8 11-14 39:10.7 12:38/M
154 Michael McLean Loganville GA 846 43 M 12 40-44 39:18.0 12:41/M
155 Liam Stone Lilburn GA 761 9 M 4 0-10 39:21.4 12:42/M
156 Rob McCullough Lawrenceville GA 696 50 M 7 50-54 39:57.0 12:53/M
157 Debbie Peltier Lawrenceville GA 723 39 F 17 35-39 40:16.5 12:59/M
158 Blake Fortner Winston GA 836 8 M 5 0-10 40:18.3 13:00/M
159 Brinley Abner 501 8 F 8 0-10 40:19.4 13:00/M
160 Emili Hopkins Grayson GA 630 7 F 9 0-10 40:19.6 13:00/M
161 Rebekah Walters Lawrenceville GA 790 32 F 9 30-34 40:29.1 13:04/M
162 Josh Brown Grayson GA 534 17 M 4 15-19 40:29.4 13:04/M
163 Paige Bunn Grayson GA 541 16 F 5 15-19 40:29.7 13:04/M
164 Bryson Fortner Winston GA 837 8 M 6 0-10 40:30.0 13:04/M
165 Jodi Chamberlain Stone Mountain GA 554 38 F 18 35-39 40:33.8 13:05/M
166 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 808 70 F 1 70-74 40:35.3 13:05/M
167 Dion Hunter Buford GA 635 41 M 13 40-44 40:55.0 13:12/M
168 Kari Shoemaker Boykin Dacula GA 747 40 F 15 40-44 40:55.2 13:12/M
169 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 614 65 F 2 65-69 41:19.2 13:20/M
170 Sydney Mouton 711 9 F 10 0-10 41:23.0 13:21/M
171 Ella Childs Loganville GA 559 9 F 11 0-10 41:28.6 13:23/M
172 Dixie Noe Grayson GA 529 11 F 6 11-14 41:33.5 13:24/M
173 Rachael Childs Loganville GA 561 42 F 16 40-44 41:34.2 13:25/M
174 Nicole Booker Grayson GA 848 55 F 4 55-59 41:37.1 13:25/M
175 Ricky Spruill Auburn GA 757 62 M 3 60-64 41:49.5 13:29/M
176 Barbara Danzy Conyers GA 583 62 F 3 60-64 41:53.3 13:31/M
177 Adina Britt Loganville GA 531 31 F 10 30-34 41:58.7 13:32/M
178 Kimberly Smith Dacula GA 750 39 F 19 35-39 42:13.4 13:37/M
179 Emily Wilkins 798 10 F 12 0-10 42:22.4 13:40/M
180 Maya Wilson Loganville GA 804 10 F 13 0-10 42:24.3 13:41/M
181 Chris Wilson Mcdonough GA 803 37 M 10 35-39 42:27.3 13:42/M
182 Kelsey New Loganville GA 713 11 F 7 11-14 42:29.7 13:42/M
183 Megan Brown Grayson GA 536 8 F 14 0-10 42:32.8 13:43/M
184 Chris Scammon Rex GA 743 68 M 2 65-69 42:35.0 13:44/M
185 Katie Phenix Loganville GA 811 15 F 6 15-19 42:45.0 13:47/M
186 Kori Harrison Monroe GA 813 14 F 8 11-14 42:45.2 13:47/M
187 Madison White Loganville GA 797 14 F 9 11-14 42:45.4 13:47/M
188 Kelly Pietruszka Lawrenceville GA 729 37 F 20 35-39 42:55.4 13:51/M
189 Dennis Maher Lawrenceville GA 683 75 M 2 75-99 43:23.4 14:00/M
190 Gracie Champaign Lawrenceville GA 558 12 F 10 11-14 43:24.6 14:00/M
191 Soraya Bagheri Carnesville GA 514 13 F 11 11-14 43:24.8 14:00/M
192 Emily Lublink Grayson GA 680 14 F 12 11-14 43:28.4 14:01/M
193 Katie Jones Monroe GA 648 15 F 7 15-19 43:28.7 14:01/M
194 Madelyn Holloway 628 15 F 8 15-19 43:30.2 14:02/M
195 Lauren Pendergraft Dacula GA 725 14 F 13 11-14 43:30.5 14:02/M
196 Kathryn Martin Snellville GA 687 14 F 14 11-14 43:30.7 14:02/M
197 Tina Young Grayson GA 807 51 F 7 50-54 43:49.3 14:08/M
198 Katelyn Cannon 546 4 F 15 0-10 44:15.2 14:16/M
199 Abbie Ward Grayson GA 791 12 F 15 11-14 44:15.7 14:16/M
200 Lexi Gosman Loganville GA 618 14 F 16 11-14 44:16.0 14:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Kathy Gosman Loganville GA 617 51 F 8 50-54 44:16.2 14:17/M
202 Pam Valrie Grayson GA 782 42 F 17 40-44 44:53.8 14:29/M
203 May May McLean Loganville GA 705 15 F 9 15-19 45:15.6 14:36/M
204 Emily Rutledge Loganville GA 742 15 F 10 15-19 45:15.8 14:36/M
205 Jody Ruda Lilburn GA 741 57 F 5 55-59 45:36.5 14:43/M
206 Alicia Shaw Grayson GA 745 11 F 17 11-14 45:41.7 14:44/M
207 Jaime Brown 533 26 F 10 25-29 45:49.0 14:47/M
208 Anne Patrick Smyrna GA 847 78 F 1 75-99 45:51.8 14:47/M
209 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 826 61 M 4 60-64 45:53.1 14:48/M
210 Sydney Devereux Stone Mountain GA 589 10 F 16 0-10 45:58.4 14:50/M
211 Dallas McElroy Lawrenceville GA 700 15 F 11 15-19 46:11.3 14:54/M
212 Michael McLitchson Snellville GA 701 16 M 5 15-19 46:11.5 14:54/M
213 Mechelle Bagheri Carnesville GA 513 44 F 18 40-44 46:21.5 14:57/M
214 Dawn Spruill Auburn GA 756 57 F 6 55-59 46:36.6 15:02/M
215 Paige Belconis 518 13 F 18 11-14 46:44.0 15:05/M
216 Aaron Elya Cumming GA 600 37 M 11 35-39 46:55.5 15:08/M
217 Sally Stratton Lawrenceville GA 765 49 F 11 45-49 47:48.0 15:25/M
218 Colby Ward Grayson GA 792 5 M 7 0-10 48:05.1 15:31/M
219 Jordan Springfield Loganville GA 755 11 F 19 11-14 48:31.2 15:39/M
220 Jada Cromartie Stone Mountain GA 578 11 F 20 11-14 48:31.4 15:39/M
221 Morgane Earwood Conyers GA 597 34 F 11 30-34 49:01.9 15:49/M
222 Brittany Thompson Monroe GA 768 28 F 11 25-29 49:29.2 15:58/M
223 Trish Brown Conyers GA 537 52 F 9 50-54 49:31.1 15:58/M
224 Lisa Mayfield Conyers GA 692 50 F 10 50-54 49:31.5 15:58/M
225 Lynette Lloyd Decatur GA 677 41 F 19 40-44 49:34.4 15:59/M
226 Mary Kelly 651 67 F 3 65-69 49:35.4 16:00/M
227 Katrina Holloway 627 39 F 21 35-39 49:35.7 16:00/M
228 Cora Bell Atha Mansfield GA 510 6 F 17 0-10 50:19.8 16:14/M
229 Brittany Atha Mansfield GA 509 30 F 12 30-34 50:20.1 16:14/M
230 Callie Hunter Winder GA 810 8 F 18 0-10 50:29.8 16:17/M
231 Maliyah Henry Loganville GA 622 10 F 19 0-10 50:30.1 16:17/M
232 Carolyn Clark Powder Springs GA 563 9 F 20 0-10 51:04.2 16:28/M
233 Campbell Clark Powder Springs GA 562 9 F 21 0-10 51:19.8 16:33/M
234 London Clemens Grayson GA 567 6 F 22 0-10 52:01.9 16:47/M
235 Judy Clark Powder Springs GA 565 49 F 12 45-49 52:20.5 16:53/M
236 Houston Abner 503 11 M 9 11-14 52:25.5 16:55/M
237 Heather Abner 502 37 F 22 35-39 52:27.3 16:55/M
238 Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA 659 74 M 3 70-74 53:05.7 17:07/M
239 Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA 660 70 F 2 70-74 53:06.0 17:08/M
240 Gene Clark Powder Springs GA 564 62 M 5 60-64 53:15.9 17:11/M
241 Angela Clemens Grayson GA 566 35 F 23 35-39 53:19.3 17:12/M
242 Ashley Colyer 570 26 F 12 25-29 53:19.6 17:12/M
243 Johnny Chambers Lawrenceville GA 556 64 M 6 60-64 53:21.6 17:13/M
244 Kylie Penn Dacula GA 728 9 F 23 0-10 53:32.5 17:16/M
245 Kelly Cannon Covington GA 547 37 F 24 35-39 53:33.3 17:16/M
246 Judy Cannon 545 65 F 4 65-69 53:41.8 17:19/M
247 Erin Walker Grayson GA 784 10 F 24 0-10 53:42.4 17:19/M
248 L'Rae Bell Loganville GA 521 12 F 21 11-14 54:01.7 17:25/M
249 Sydney Horne Loganville GA 824 9 F 25 0-10 54:01.9 17:25/M
250 Brooke Conley Covington GA 571 8 F 26 0-10 54:08.5 17:28/M
251 Patricia Brooks Grayson GA 532 47 F 13 45-49 54:08.8 17:28/M
252 Natalie Patrick Monroe GA 722 48 F 14 45-49 54:35.7 17:36/M
253 Judith Breiner Loganville GA 530 69 F 5 65-69 54:35.9 17:36/M
254 Linda Burk Monroe GA 542 67 F 6 65-69 55:35.4 17:56/M
255 Kriss Johnson Snellville GA 646 62 F 4 60-64 58:21.8 18:49/M
256 Pam Smith Lawrenceville GA 751 53 F 11 50-54 58:22.1 18:50/M
257 Rebekah Robinson Dallas NC 740 11 F 22 11-14 1:01:10.9 19:44/M
258 Kayleigh Lawson Loganville GA 673 12 F 23 11-14 1:01:11.1 19:44/M
259 Lanie Davis Loganville GA 586 39 F 25 35-39 1:02:12.6 20:04/M
260 Lauren Butker Loganville GA 544 25 F 13 25-29 1:02:14.3 20:05/M
261 Melynn Kunz Lawrenceville GA 664 12 F 24 11-14 1:02:15.4 20:05/M