2014 - 9th Annual Firefighters' Fall 5K and 10. 10.2K FIREFIGHTERS'


2014 - 9th Annual Firefighters' Fall 5K and 10.

Overall Finish List

October 11, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10.2K FIREFIGHTERS'

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Dalton Shaw Rutledge GA 91531 15 M 1 15-19 40:40.3 6:25/M
2 Clint Watkins Madison GA 91548 45 M 1 45-49 41:35.0 6:34/M
3 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 91459 37 M 1 35-39 43:52.6 6:56/M
4 Sidney Benton Social Circle GA 1564 40 M 1 40-44 44:40.9 7:03/M
5 Jordan Hilsman Rutledge GA 91446 15 M 2 15-19 45:12.0 7:08/M
6 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 91427 16 M 3 15-19 45:20.4 7:10/M
7 Luke Smith Bogart GA 1567 44 M 2 40-44 45:38.1 7:13/M
8 Mark Huseman Newborn GA 1452 35 M 2 35-39 46:30.1 7:21/M
9 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 1574 36 M 3 35-39 47:12.9 7:27/M
10 Griffin Stephens Maysville GA 1566 12 M 1 11-14 47:25.9 7:29/M
11 Byron Yoder Monticello GA 1528 14 M 2 11-14 47:26.4 7:30/M
12 Charles Weldon Athens GA 1520 65 M 1 65-69 47:31.5 7:30/M
13 Veronica Yoder Monticello GA 1529 17 F 1 15-19 47:34.3 7:31/M
14 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 1526 47 M 2 45-49 47:40.4 7:32/M
15 Hugo Lagomasino Cumming GA 1460 62 M 1 60-64 48:06.7 7:36/M
16 Dusty Sweat Bishop GA 91509 33 M 1 30-34 49:26.2 7:49/M
17 Yakira Chapman Madison GA 1415 16 F 2 15-19 49:54.8 7:53/M
18 Chester Fuller Social Circle GA 1563 52 M 1 50-54 50:39.6 8:00/M
19 Terry Patterson Macon GA 91490 59 M 1 55-59 51:24.4 8:07/M
20 Philip Sullivan Watkinsville GA 1569 43 M 3 40-44 51:37.1 8:09/M
21 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 91468 36 M 4 35-39 51:43.8 8:10/M
22 Ashley Hunt Madison GA 1570 39 F 1 35-39 51:53.1 8:12/M
23 Steve Stephens Maysville GA 1565 44 M 4 40-44 53:22.5 8:26/M
24 Clay Prickett Covington GA 1495 25 M 1 25-29 54:09.5 8:33/M
25 Jeffrey Perkins Mansfield GA 1492 45 M 3 45-49 54:26.5 8:36/M
26 Jolie Tallant Monroe GA 91510 41 F 1 40-44 55:52.9 8:50/M
27 Christa Forrester Monroe GA 91430 46 F 1 45-49 56:21.7 8:54/M
28 George Carlson Madison GA 1412 38 M 5 35-39 57:11.9 9:02/M
29 Jesus Romero Snellville GA 1557 76 M 1 75-99 57:36.2 9:06/M
30 David Watkins Tucker GA 1518 69 M 2 65-69 58:21.4 9:13/M
31 Kim Smith Bogart GA 1568 42 F 2 40-44 58:52.4 9:18/M
32 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 1575 60 M 2 60-64 59:02.2 9:20/M
33 Christina Huseman Newborn GA 1451 31 F 1 30-34 59:27.3 9:24/M
34 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 1525 37 F 2 35-39 59:53.1 9:28/M
35 Jessica Muin 1576 37 F 3 35-39 1:01:52.9 9:46/M
36 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 91489 52 F 1 50-54 1:02:19.5 9:51/M
37 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 91447 43 F 3 40-44 1:02:19.9 9:51/M
38 Nancy Buck Sandy Springs GA 1572 56 F 1 55-59 1:03:02.2 9:57/M
39 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 1519 61 F 1 60-64 1:03:21.4 10:00/M
40 Missy Smith Greensboro GA 1505 29 F 1 25-29 1:03:23.4 10:01/M
41 Dori Michaels Covington GA 1475 46 F 2 45-49 1:04:12.2 10:09/M
42 Erica Shepley Winder GA 1502 29 F 2 25-29 1:04:39.0 10:13/M
43 Sherri Price Athens GA 91494 48 F 3 45-49 1:05:57.1 10:25/M
44 Keith Lester Athens GA 91462 56 M 2 55-59 1:05:57.3 10:25/M
45 Dye Galloway Newborn GA 1432 45 F 4 45-49 1:07:49.8 10:43/M
46 Ann Murphy Monticello GA 1481 71 F 1 70-74 1:08:44.3 10:52/M
47 Ben Barnett Greensboro GA 1573 39 M 6 35-39 1:08:45.1 10:52/M
48 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 91461 73 M 1 70-74 1:10:26.2 11:08/M
49 Lisa Perkins Mansfield GA 1493 48 F 5 45-49 1:11:41.6 11:19/M
50 Gene Nicklas Bishop GA 1486 78 M 2 75-99 1:13:41.6 11:38/M
51 Jason Wise Winder GA 1524 45 M 4 45-49 1:17:48.1 12:17/M
52 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 91511 61 F 2 60-64 1:19:01.2 12:29/M
53 Christy Cromer Social Circle GA 91419 61 F 3 60-64 1:19:20.6 12:32/M
54 Karlene Richardson Social Circle GA 91501 55 F 2 55-59 1:19:21.0 12:32/M
55 Kim Jackson Madison GA 1571 56 F 3 55-59 1:20:10.3 12:40/M
56 Jeanne Connell Jefferson GA 1532 48 F 6 45-49 1:21:55.2 12:56/M
57 Nathan Behrendsen Madison GA 1407 15 M 4 15-19 1:30:10.7 14:15/M
58 Patricia Behrendsen Madison GA 1408 48 F 7 45-49 1:30:21.6 14:16/M
59 Linda Lively Bogart GA 91464 42 F 4 40-44 1:32:27.0 14:36/M