2015 - 10th Annual Firefighters' Fall 5K and 10. 10.2K FIREFIGHTERS'

2015 - 10th Annual Firefighters' Fall 5K and 10.

Overall Finish List

October 10, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10.2K FIREFIGHTERS'

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 798 45 M 1 45-49 39:37.3 6:16/M
2 Dalton Shaw Rutledge GA 10892 16 M 1 15-19 41:50.5 6:37/M
3 Luke Smith Bogart GA 10860 45 M 2 45-49 42:44.9 6:45/M
4 David Bennett Covington GA 882 51 M 1 50-54 43:13.7 6:50/M
5 Keith Griffin Milledgeville GA 10853 52 M 2 50-54 43:44.9 6:55/M
6 Alex Rountree Mansfield GA 10850 15 M 2 15-19 44:51.6 7:05/M
7 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 10731 17 M 3 15-19 45:37.9 7:12/M
8 Byron Yoder Monticello GA 10839 15 M 4 15-19 45:41.9 7:13/M
9 Veronica Yoder Monticello GA 840 18 F 1 15-19 46:10.5 7:18/M
10 Cory Thomas Madison GA 821 39 M 1 35-39 47:06.8 7:26/M
11 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 10739 33 M 1 30-34 47:09.4 7:27/M
12 Kevin Cowart Madison GA 10869 44 M 1 40-44 47:34.6 7:31/M
13 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 888 37 M 2 35-39 47:48.2 7:33/M
14 Mitchell Sinyard Hawkinsville GA 10848 55 M 1 55-59 47:55.3 7:34/M
15 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 10844 57 M 2 55-59 47:59.6 7:35/M
16 Hugo Lagomasino Cumming GA 10770 63 M 1 60-64 48:21.2 7:38/M
17 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 10842 48 M 3 45-49 49:42.2 7:51/M
18 Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA 10824 52 M 3 50-54 50:23.0 7:58/M
19 Terry Patterson Macon GA 10803 60 M 2 60-64 50:36.7 8:00/M
20 Yanice Cowart Madison GA 10870 43 F 1 40-44 50:50.2 8:02/M
21 Steve Canova Macon GA 884 56 M 3 55-59 50:58.1 8:03/M
22 Natasha Thomas Madison GA 822 34 F 1 30-34 51:09.5 8:05/M
23 Harold Benton 10707 58 M 4 55-59 51:31.4 8:08/M
24 Jim Schulte Athens GA 891 56 M 5 55-59 51:55.2 8:12/M
25 William Wade Monticello GA 830 20 M 1 20-24 52:36.3 8:19/M
26 Roger Keel Valley AL 10766 62 M 3 60-64 53:25.0 8:26/M
27 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 10779 37 M 3 35-39 53:25.9 8:26/M
28 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 889 61 M 4 60-64 54:07.9 8:33/M
29 Leslie Miles 10862 45 F 1 45-49 58:28.2 9:14/M
30 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 10863 47 M 4 45-49 59:12.7 9:21/M
31 Christina Holmes North Augusta SC 756 35 F 1 35-39 59:13.4 9:21/M
32 Le Gibson Winder GA 10741 46 M 5 45-49 59:15.3 9:22/M
33 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 10736 51 F 1 50-54 1:00:00.8 9:29/M
34 John Hale Jefferson GA 10745 48 M 6 45-49 1:01:20.3 9:41/M
35 Cindy Canova Macon GA 885 56 F 1 55-59 1:02:17.3 9:50/M
36 Brittany White Covington GA 831 30 F 2 30-34 1:02:22.1 9:51/M
37 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 802 53 F 2 50-54 1:02:24.6 9:51/M
38 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 755 44 F 2 40-44 1:02:25.6 9:52/M
39 Randy Randall 10809 54 M 4 50-54 1:02:30.0 9:52/M
40 Kelly Bourbon Forsyth GA 709 36 F 2 35-39 1:04:19.1 10:10/M
41 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 10845 70 M 1 70-74 1:05:15.3 10:18/M
42 Rosa Pelham Clewiston FL 804 40 F 3 40-44 1:06:41.7 10:32/M
43 Erica Shepley Winder GA 815 30 F 3 30-34 1:06:58.2 10:35/M
44 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 799 65 M 1 65-69 1:08:18.8 10:47/M
45 Melissa Gogo Athens GA 743 31 F 4 30-34 1:09:03.7 10:55/M
46 Jennifer Dunn Mcdonough GA 732 40 F 4 40-44 1:12:52.8 11:31/M
47 Ashleigh Rivera Mcdonough GA 811 33 F 5 30-34 1:12:57.8 11:31/M
48 Lori Frederick Jacksonville FL 738 51 F 3 50-54 1:14:03.1 11:42/M
49 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 10868 64 M 5 60-64 1:14:19.8 11:44/M
50 Shawn Dent Saint Augustine FL 726 49 F 2 45-49 1:14:59.1 11:51/M
51 Debbie Coffman Jacksonville FL 720 57 F 2 55-59 1:15:14.5 11:53/M
52 Cesar Rivera Mcdonough GA 812 38 M 4 35-39 1:15:31.6 11:56/M
53 Mary Wood Rutledge GA 836 46 F 3 45-49 1:15:52.0 11:59/M
54 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 10773 74 M 2 70-74 1:15:54.9 11:59/M
55 Hayley Harris Greenville SC 747 31 F 6 30-34 1:16:45.0 12:07/M
56 Kaitlin Messich Athens GA 787 30 F 7 30-34 1:16:45.6 12:07/M
57 Lisa Vaughn 10828 39 F 3 35-39 1:18:05.8 12:20/M
58 Sharon Carter 10716 39 F 4 35-39 1:18:07.1 12:20/M
59 Bob Bullington Mcdonough GA 714 75 M 1 75-99 1:20:27.1 12:43/M
60 Carolyn Weeks Social Circle GA 883 65 F 1 65-69 1:21:54.5 12:56/M
61 Melissa Matthews Athens GA 782 37 F 5 35-39 1:22:50.5 13:05/M
62 Wheels Johnson 10761 52 M 5 50-54 1:23:01.1 13:07/M
63 Robin Vale Cumming GA 827 53 F 4 50-54 1:24:14.0 13:18/M
64 Haley Vale Cumming GA 826 20 F 1 20-24 1:24:14.4 13:18/M
65 Lynn McDermott Athens GA 784 47 F 4 45-49 1:24:52.3 13:24/M
66 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 10742 66 F 2 65-69 1:25:10.3 13:27/M
67 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 10717 65 F 3 65-69 1:25:24.7 13:29/M
68 Jodie Lewis Mansfield GA 777 29 F 1 25-29 1:29:41.7 14:10/M
69 Amber Reeves Covington GA 10810 35 F 6 35-39 1:31:53.9 14:31/M
70 Sherri Price Royston GA 1807 49 F 5 45-49 1:33:24.0 14:45/M
71 Cameron White 886 29 M 1 25-29 1:33:24.2 14:45/M
72 Nicole White Loganville GA 887 24 F 2 20-24 1:34:32.1 14:56/M
73 Meghan Hayes Watkinsville GA 752 26 F 2 25-29 1:38:03.5 15:29/M
74 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 10841 71 F 1 70-74 1:41:33.6 16:03/M
75 Rose Ann Weaver Madison GA 890 75 F 1 75-99 1:46:33.6 16:50/M
76 Jennifer Moss Loganville GA 793 35 F 7 35-39 1:47:42.1 17:01/M
77 David Moss Loganville GA 792 39 M 5 35-39 1:47:43.3 17:01/M
78 Danielle Chandler Snellville GA 879 41 F 5 40-44 1:47:50.7 17:02/M
79 Raymond Chandler Snellville GA 878 42 M 2 40-44 1:47:52.9 17:02/M