FLASHLIGHT 5K FLASHLIGHT 5K


FLASHLIGHT 5K

Overall Finish List

December 31, 2013


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

FLASHLIGHT 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Miles Yapp Snellville GA 580 17 M 1 15-19 15:47.0 5:05/M
2 Zack Hill Gainesville GA 591 18 M 2 15-19 15:55.0 5:08/M
3 Gabe Gomez Snellville GA 798 20 M 1 20-24 16:24.0 5:17/M
4 Jonathan Moses Lawrenceville GA 1396 18 M 3 15-19 16:25.0 5:18/M
5 Kyle Boykin Lawrenceville GA 726 18 M 4 15-19 17:18.0 5:35/M
6 Lucas Jensen Lilburn GA 636 19 M 5 15-19 17:19.0 5:35/M
7 Tommy Templeman Snellville GA 672 18 M 6 15-19 17:45.0 5:44/M
8 Zane Rimmer Dacula GA 1390 17 M 7 15-19 18:46.0 6:03/M
9 Austin Fowler Lawrenceville GA 784 17 M 8 15-19 18:48.0 6:04/M
10 Timothy Gomez Snellville GA 799 15 M 9 15-19 19:01.0 6:08/M
11 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 785 31 M 1 30-34 19:20.0 6:14/M
12 Noah Hollis Dacula GA 824 15 M 10 15-19 19:21.0 6:15/M
13 Savannah Carnahan Suwanee GA 1397 16 F 1 15-19 19:31.0 6:18/M
14 Kevin Carnahan Suwanee GA 1398 49 M 1 45-49 19:32.0 6:18/M
15 Chris Acuff Lawrenceville GA 704 15 M 11 15-19 20:12.0 6:31/M
16 Allen Hoskyn Lawrenceville GA 681 41 M 1 40-44 20:16.0 6:32/M
17 Avery Leonard Dacula GA 676 19 M 12 15-19 20:32.0 6:37/M
18 Sean Garrett Covington GA 688 40 M 2 40-44 20:42.0 6:41/M
19 Greg Nelms Lilburn GA 678 48 M 2 45-49 20:52.0 6:44/M
20 Tom Bryson Lawrenceville GA 735 52 M 1 50-54 20:54.0 6:45/M
21 Casey Martin Lawrenceville GA 861 39 M 1 35-39 21:08.0 6:49/M
22 Rob Carlyle Suwanee GA 741 39 M 2 35-39 21:25.0 6:55/M
23 Casey Mull Athens GA 993 29 M 1 25-29 21:30.0 6:56/M
24 James John Duluth GA 122 44 M 3 40-44 21:46.0 7:01/M
25 Kyle Garrett Dacula GA 19 13 M 1 11-14 21:52.0 7:03/M
26 Daniel Butnaru Lawrenceville GA 739 40 M 4 40-44 22:04.0 7:07/M
27 Doug Everett 996 55 M 1 55-59 22:17.0 7:11/M
28 Garrett Wilson Lawrenceville GA 979 15 M 13 15-19 22:22.0 7:13/M
29 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 597 55 M 2 55-59 22:37.0 7:18/M
30 Travis Cogan Lawrenceville GA 998 40 M 5 40-44 22:46.0 7:21/M
31 Mark Montini Covington GA 687 41 M 6 40-44 22:54.0 7:23/M
32 Roger Keel Valley AL 837 60 M 1 60-64 23:00.0 7:25/M
33 Adam Keller Dacula GA 838 13 M 2 11-14 23:00.0 7:25/M
34 Brian Davis Snellville GA 598 16 M 14 15-19 23:01.0 7:25/M
35 Mike Colley Dacula GA 753 42 M 7 40-44 23:08.0 7:28/M
36 Meredith Mellard Lawrenceville GA 675 19 F 2 15-19 23:10.0 7:28/M
37 Chris Holbrooks Lawrenceville GA 990 20 M 2 20-24 23:11.0 7:29/M
38 Sarah Beth Stepp Lawrenceville GA 991 19 F 3 15-19 23:11.0 7:29/M
39 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 746 53 M 2 50-54 23:14.0 7:30/M
40 Tyler Hedges Suwanee GA 820 21 M 3 20-24 23:29.0 7:35/M
41 William Thomas Dacula GA 582 20 M 4 20-24 23:40.0 7:38/M
42 Andy Butzow Alpharetta GA 418 15 M 15 15-19 23:42.0 7:39/M
43 Emily Bryson Lawrenceville GA 732 19 F 4 15-19 23:45.0 7:40/M
44 Perrin Clavijo Dacula GA 751 16 F 5 15-19 23:48.0 7:41/M
45 Angela Alverson Auburn GA 706 29 F 1 25-29 23:59.0 7:44/M
46 John C Hancock Loganville GA 815 15 M 16 15-19 24:06.0 7:46/M
47 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 623 48 F 1 45-49 24:09.0 7:47/M
48 Erik Santiago Lawrenceville GA 1400 13 M 3 11-14 24:12.0 7:48/M
49 Christian Denny Lawrenceville GA 768 39 M 3 35-39 24:15.0 7:49/M
50 Joyce Rimmer Dacula GA 1391 45 F 2 45-49 24:23.0 7:52/M
51 Jeffrey Coy Lawrenceville GA 759 16 M 17 15-19 24:24.0 7:52/M
52 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 845 8 M 1 0-10 24:25.0 7:53/M
53 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 846 36 M 4 35-39 24:26.0 7:53/M
54 Brain McAuley Bethlehem GA 1238 64 M 2 60-64 24:28.0 7:54/M
55 Michael Calendine Lawrenceville GA 671 39 M 5 35-39 24:29.0 7:54/M
56 Kay Harrison Lawrenceville GA 583 61 F 1 60-64 24:34.0 7:55/M
57 Samantha Hollis Dacula GA 826 15 F 6 15-19 24:36.0 7:56/M
58 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 956 68 F 1 65-69 24:36.0 7:56/M
59 Mike Ludmiczak Lawrenceville GA 245 46 M 3 45-49 24:37.0 7:56/M
60 Braden Miller Leesburg GA 877 40 M 8 40-44 24:41.0 7:58/M
61 Alex Keller Dacula GA 839 17 M 18 15-19 24:42.0 7:58/M
62 Mathew Greer Dacula GA 596 38 M 6 35-39 24:44.0 7:59/M
63 Ramsay Miller Leesburg GA 879 14 F 1 11-14 24:46.0 7:59/M
64 Annabel Flunker Lawrenceville GA 779 43 F 1 40-44 24:51.0 8:01/M
65 Patrick Brownlee Buford GA 731 14 M 4 11-14 24:55.0 8:02/M
66 Lauren Massey Lawrenceville GA 866 18 F 7 15-19 24:56.0 8:03/M
67 William Stalnaker Lawrenceville GA 947 51 M 3 50-54 25:01.0 8:04/M
68 Nathan Montini Dacula GA 32 9 M 2 0-10 25:08.0 8:06/M
69 Bill Kendall Lawrenceville GA 631 50 M 4 50-54 25:10.0 8:07/M
70 Robert Nolt Flowery Branch GA 895 47 M 4 45-49 25:11.0 8:07/M
71 Kellett Thomas Dacula GA 581 51 M 5 50-54 25:15.0 8:09/M
72 Mason Bierster Suwanee GA 694 13 M 5 11-14 25:19.0 8:10/M
73 Jeff Fazio Harrisburg PA 776 40 M 9 40-44 25:22.0 8:11/M
74 Lisa Grippe Lawrenceville GA 807 51 F 1 50-54 25:25.0 8:12/M
75 Victoria Mock Lawrenceville GA 890 18 F 8 15-19 25:27.0 8:13/M
76 Kent Julian Lawrenceville GA 836 47 M 5 45-49 25:32.0 8:14/M
77 Tina Scott Lilburn GA 622 41 F 2 40-44 25:39.0 8:16/M
78 Yannick Spenninck Lawrenceville GA 683 35 M 7 35-39 25:45.0 8:18/M
79 Jon Kane Lawrenceville GA 629 44 M 10 40-44 25:48.0 8:19/M
80 Perry Patterson Lawrenceville GA 908 55 M 3 55-59 25:54.0 8:21/M
81 Max Garrett Dacula GA 20 10 M 3 0-10 25:56.0 8:22/M
82 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 211 49 F 3 45-49 25:57.0 8:22/M
83 Kester Hackett Bogart GA 813 27 M 2 25-29 26:14.0 8:28/M
84 Parker Clavijo Dacula GA 749 18 M 19 15-19 26:15.0 8:28/M
85 Suzanne Schultz Auburn GA 1395 39 F 1 35-39 26:17.0 8:29/M
86 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 901 63 M 3 60-64 26:18.0 8:29/M
87 Colleen Eyre Suwanee GA 774 41 F 3 40-44 26:34.0 8:34/M
88 Abram Abney Lawrenceville GA 701 18 M 20 15-19 26:35.0 8:35/M
89 Tiffany Bryson Dawsonville GA 734 33 F 1 30-34 26:39.0 8:36/M
90 Aiden Gardner Duluth GA 793 14 M 6 11-14 26:42.0 8:37/M
91 Mike Walsh Alpharetta GA 673 52 M 6 50-54 26:44.0 8:37/M
92 Keith Coe Roswell GA 691 54 M 7 50-54 26:46.0 8:38/M
93 Caroline Montini Dacula GA 60 10 F 1 0-10 26:47.0 8:38/M
94 David Brownlee Buford GA 729 46 M 6 45-49 26:47.0 8:38/M
95 Liam Furman Snellville GA 791 9 M 4 0-10 26:47.0 8:38/M
96 Bob Crosby Watkinsville GA 584 65 M 1 65-69 26:50.0 8:39/M
97 Deborah Schulte Snellville GA 932 60 F 2 60-64 26:53.0 8:40/M
98 Joseph Bryson Dawsonville GA 733 36 M 8 35-39 27:04.0 8:44/M
99 Troy Wampold Lawrenceville GA 964 51 M 8 50-54 27:06.0 8:45/M
100 A J O'Camb Lawrenceville GA 896 13 M 7 11-14 27:11.0 8:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Josh Blackwell Lula GA 719 33 M 2 30-34 27:15.0 8:47/M
102 Shawn Haney Dacula GA 818 36 M 9 35-39 27:16.0 8:48/M
103 Jeff Knapp Duluth GA 842 36 M 10 35-39 27:16.0 8:48/M
104 Brandon Weaver Lawrenceville GA 968 39 M 11 35-39 27:21.0 8:49/M
105 John Sosebee Winder GA 943 52 M 9 50-54 27:27.0 8:51/M
106 Ben Davis Lawrenceville GA 764 53 M 10 50-54 27:28.0 8:52/M
107 Mickey Dutton Lawrenceville GA 770 50 M 11 50-54 27:28.0 8:52/M
108 Patrick Jones Atlanta GA 656 45 M 7 45-49 27:29.0 8:52/M
109 Rebecca Wilson Lawrenceville GA 980 18 F 9 15-19 27:29.0 8:52/M
110 Camille Ayers Bethlehem GA 709 36 F 2 35-39 27:37.0 8:55/M
111 Samantha Elliott Athens GA 771 23 F 1 20-24 27:43.0 8:56/M
112 Jenna Zaidspiner Lawrenceville GA 215 12 F 2 11-14 27:44.0 8:57/M
113 George Southgate Calhoun GA 945 67 M 2 65-69 27:46.0 8:57/M
114 Darren Roberts Atlanta GA 144 46 M 8 45-49 27:49.0 8:58/M
115 Slavonira Lacinova Atlanta GA 699 37 F 3 35-39 27:49.0 8:58/M
116 Met Clark Austell GA 279 45 M 9 45-49 27:51.0 8:59/M
117 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 677 42 M 11 40-44 27:52.0 8:59/M
118 Gerry Fahey Monroe GA 775 70 M 1 70-74 27:53.0 9:00/M
119 Jacqueline Welch Lilburn GA 971 43 F 4 40-44 27:54.0 9:00/M
120 Pam Hollis Dacula GA 825 48 F 4 45-49 27:59.0 9:02/M
121 Keith Krebs Lawrenceville GA 844 56 M 4 55-59 28:02.0 9:03/M
122 Melissa Crawford Lawrenceville GA 761 46 F 5 45-49 28:09.0 9:05/M
123 Steve McCullough Lawrenceville GA 868 53 M 12 50-54 28:12.0 9:06/M
124 David Patterson Lawrenceville GA 906 16 M 21 15-19 28:14.0 9:06/M
125 Andy Gajewski Sugar Hill GA 792 49 M 10 45-49 28:17.0 9:07/M
126 Robert McDonald Lawrenceville GA 870 21 M 5 20-24 28:20.0 9:08/M
127 Scott Finder Lawrenceville GA 586 49 M 11 45-49 28:24.0 9:10/M
128 Caleb Botta Suwanee GA 722 20 M 6 20-24 28:25.0 9:10/M
129 Gary Fosse Lawrenceville GA 783 61 M 4 60-64 28:25.0 9:10/M
130 David Grudzien Lawrenceville GA 809 56 M 5 55-59 28:25.0 9:10/M
131 Cindy Mitchell Tucker GA 658 53 F 2 50-54 28:28.0 9:11/M
132 Amanda Landes Grayson GA 851 46 F 6 45-49 28:37.0 9:14/M
133 Marybeth Montini Dacula GA 689 40 F 5 40-44 28:39.0 9:15/M
134 Ethan Wootton Lawrenceville GA 985 14 M 8 11-14 28:41.0 9:15/M
135 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 577 65 M 3 65-69 28:43.0 9:16/M
136 John Patterson Grayson GA 907 70 M 2 70-74 28:49.0 9:18/M
137 Cory Acuff Lawrenceville GA 705 48 M 12 45-49 28:55.0 9:20/M
138 Natasha Dawkins Lawrenceville GA 121 25 F 2 25-29 28:57.0 9:20/M
139 Tom Johnston Lawrenceville GA 834 62 M 5 60-64 28:57.0 9:20/M
140 Gary Lisac Lawrenceville GA 858 61 M 6 60-64 29:02.0 9:22/M
141 Bill Gardner Duluth GA 697 74 M 3 70-74 29:06.0 9:23/M
142 Cindy Ittner Dacula GA 829 47 F 7 45-49 29:11.0 9:25/M
143 Dave Carmichael Lawrenceville GA 742 46 M 13 45-49 29:12.0 9:25/M
144 Mike Ashley Lawrenceville GA 692 65 M 4 65-69 29:15.0 9:26/M
145 Steve Smith Winder GA 693 41 M 12 40-44 29:16.0 9:26/M
146 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 966 60 F 3 60-64 29:20.0 9:28/M
147 Mike Torrence Lawrenceville GA 954 51 M 13 50-54 29:22.0 9:28/M
148 Justin McCollum Buford GA 175 38 M 12 35-39 29:28.0 9:30/M
149 Francesca Reda Lawrenceville GA 920 16 F 10 15-19 29:33.0 9:32/M
150 Rachel Ruiz Lawrenceville GA 927 17 F 11 15-19 29:34.0 9:32/M
151 Erin Nagel Suwanee GA 587 33 F 2 30-34 29:35.0 9:33/M
152 Matthew Miskell Grayson GA 884 11 M 9 11-14 29:36.0 9:33/M
153 Rick Ittner Dacula GA 830 53 M 14 50-54 29:52.0 9:38/M
154 David Watkins Tucker GA 965 68 M 5 65-69 29:56.0 9:39/M
155 Peter Wynn Lawrenceville GA 1164 51 M 15 50-54 30:06.0 9:43/M
156 Jennifer Mimms Lawrenceville GA 880 39 F 4 35-39 30:20.0 9:47/M
157 Julie Sauer Lawrenceville GA 930 53 F 3 50-54 30:22.0 9:48/M
158 Rodney Baker Lawrenceville GA 713 59 M 6 55-59 30:30.0 9:50/M
159 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 853 72 M 4 70-74 30:32.0 9:51/M
160 Brigitte Everett 997 53 F 4 50-54 30:35.0 9:52/M
161 Sam Zaidspiner Lawrenceville GA 217 46 M 14 45-49 30:37.0 9:53/M
162 Zoie Gardner Duluth GA 796 14 F 3 11-14 30:39.0 9:53/M
163 Cooper Gardner Duluth GA 795 6 M 5 0-10 30:40.0 9:54/M
164 Katelyn Botta Suwanee GA 723 19 F 12 15-19 30:46.0 9:55/M
165 Vince Botta Suwanee GA 724 47 M 15 45-49 30:47.0 9:56/M
166 Matthew Buckley Lawrenceville GA 737 26 M 3 25-29 30:49.0 9:56/M
167 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Suwanee GA 976 32 F 3 30-34 30:53.0 9:58/M
168 Pamela Buie Lawrenceville GA 738 47 F 8 45-49 30:54.0 9:58/M
169 Dorrie Gann Snellville GA 5 50 F 5 50-54 30:55.0 9:58/M
170 Kathy Rioux Lawrenceville GA 635 56 F 1 55-59 30:58.0 9:59/M
171 Edna Grosskopf Auburn GA 808 57 F 2 55-59 31:00.0 10:00/M
172 Heidi Wampold Lawrenceville GA 963 47 F 9 45-49 31:04.0 10:01/M
173 Rebecca Kendall Lawrenceville GA 633 17 F 13 15-19 31:07.0 10:02/M
174 Jacob Brewster Roanoke TX 285 15 M 22 15-19 31:10.0 10:03/M
175 Bill Wilson Lawrenceville GA 977 50 M 16 50-54 31:14.0 10:05/M
176 Dean Coy Lawrenceville GA 758 52 M 17 50-54 31:23.0 10:07/M
177 Livingston Payne Cumming GA 909 9 F 2 0-10 31:27.0 10:09/M
178 Evan Perry Lawrenceville GA 911 9 M 6 0-10 31:28.0 10:09/M
179 Jason Perry Lawrenceville GA 912 38 M 13 35-39 31:29.0 10:09/M
180 Paulina Seely Suwanee GA 937 11 F 4 11-14 31:34.0 10:11/M
181 Amber Reeves Covington GA 923 33 F 4 30-34 31:39.0 10:13/M
182 Lynsey Buckley Lawrenceville GA 736 25 F 3 25-29 31:40.0 10:13/M
183 Lynn Torak Duluth GA 953 60 M 7 60-64 31:43.0 10:14/M
184 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 578 64 F 4 60-64 31:45.0 10:15/M
185 George Orlosky Lilburn HI 903 58 M 7 55-59 31:54.0 10:17/M
186 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 957 70 M 5 70-74 31:54.0 10:17/M
187 Mary Mitchell Snellville GA 684 54 F 6 50-54 31:55.0 10:18/M
188 Carolyn Vrable Snellville GA 589 53 F 7 50-54 32:00.0 10:19/M
189 Dirk Abney Lawrenceville GA 702 46 M 16 45-49 32:04.0 10:21/M
190 Jenna Abney Lawrenceville GA 703 45 F 10 45-49 32:04.0 10:21/M
191 Joseph Fortune Lawrenceville GA 781 10 M 7 0-10 32:06.0 10:21/M
192 Joshua Fortune Lawrenceville GA 782 15 M 23 15-19 32:07.0 10:22/M
193 Mallory Sosebee Grayson GA 944 25 F 4 25-29 32:10.0 10:23/M
194 Connie Hirahara Kennesaw GA 264 53 F 8 50-54 32:12.0 10:23/M
195 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 655 60 M 8 60-64 32:13.0 10:24/M
196 Will Miskell Grayson GA 885 9 M 8 0-10 32:15.0 10:24/M
197 Jane Miskell Grayson GA 881 42 F 6 40-44 32:18.0 10:25/M
198 Chris Walden Dacula GA 958 15 M 24 15-19 32:19.0 10:25/M
199 Suzanne Keller Dacula GA 841 44 F 7 40-44 32:22.0 10:26/M
200 Emma Ruiz Lawrenceville GA 925 14 F 5 11-14 32:29.0 10:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Adrien Barwick Buford GA 717 32 F 5 30-34 32:30.0 10:29/M
202 Amanda Smith Gainesville GA 588 12 F 6 11-14 32:31.0 10:29/M
203 Camille Phillips Snellville GA 590 14 F 7 11-14 32:39.0 10:32/M
204 Julie Potts Lawrenceville GA 914 50 F 9 50-54 32:41.0 10:33/M
205 Jeff Hill Gainesville GA 592 49 M 17 45-49 32:43.0 10:33/M
206 Kay Watson Lawrenceville GA 967 55 F 3 55-59 32:44.0 10:34/M
207 Kelly Hollis Dacula GA 823 47 M 18 45-49 32:53.0 10:36/M
208 Randy Bolton Grayson GA 721 44 M 13 40-44 33:02.0 10:39/M
209 Alexis Hedges Suwanee GA 819 18 F 14 15-19 33:08.0 10:41/M
210 Kimberly Reed Flowery Branch GA 922 42 F 8 40-44 33:11.0 10:42/M
211 Edward Schultz Hoschton GA 933 52 M 18 50-54 33:12.0 10:43/M
212 Jeannine Beebe Grayson GA 690 52 F 10 50-54 33:13.0 10:43/M
213 Jessie Leonard Alpharetta GA 856 28 F 5 25-29 33:24.0 10:46/M
214 Beth Ross Atlanta GA 924 42 F 9 40-44 33:24.0 10:46/M
215 Kaylynn Soto Jeffersonville IN 256 20 F 2 20-24 33:33.0 10:49/M
216 Maddy McAuley Bethlehem GA 1243 15 F 15 15-19 33:44.0 10:53/M
217 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 797 65 F 2 65-69 33:52.0 10:55/M
218 Alida Clay Jefferson GA 752 45 F 11 45-49 33:53.0 10:56/M
219 Lisa Ruiz Dacula GA 926 45 F 12 45-49 33:55.0 10:56/M
220 Karen Lee Dacula GA 854 47 F 13 45-49 34:06.0 11:00/M
221 Lisa Brownlee Buford GA 730 49 F 14 45-49 34:13.0 11:02/M
222 John Hancock Loganville GA 814 44 M 14 40-44 34:20.0 11:05/M
223 Ron Landen Columbus GA 848 69 M 6 65-69 34:21.0 11:05/M
224 Susan Parker Loganville GA 905 38 F 5 35-39 34:23.0 11:05/M
225 Julia Reda Lawrenceville GA 921 13 F 8 11-14 34:23.0 11:05/M
226 Jennifer Baker Lawrenceville GA 712 51 F 11 50-54 34:30.0 11:08/M
227 Pam Weaver Danielsville GA 970 58 F 4 55-59 34:30.0 11:08/M
228 Martin Bush Duluth GA 628 62 M 9 60-64 34:36.0 11:10/M
229 Karl Lee Dacula GA 855 47 M 19 45-49 34:36.0 11:10/M
230 Jamie Dennis Suwanee GA 767 33 F 6 30-34 34:37.0 11:10/M
231 Alex Prest Braselton GA 915 25 F 6 25-29 34:37.0 11:10/M
232 Michelle Wood Snellville GA 669 51 F 12 50-54 34:40.0 11:11/M
233 Starla Moser Buford GA 892 33 F 7 30-34 34:44.0 11:12/M
234 Klaire Mason Decatur GA 864 11 F 9 11-14 34:45.0 11:13/M
235 Tim Landers Loganville GA 850 45 M 20 45-49 34:49.0 11:14/M
236 Melissa Argo Buford GA 625 27 F 7 25-29 34:54.0 11:15/M
237 Diana Carrier Lawrenceville GA 657 58 F 5 55-59 34:54.0 11:15/M
238 Laura Kennon Newborn GA 1266 42 F 10 40-44 34:56.0 11:16/M
239 Carlton Ayers Bethlehem GA 710 36 M 14 35-39 35:02.0 11:18/M
240 Dawn Wilson Lawrenceville GA 978 50 F 13 50-54 35:05.0 11:19/M
241 Jeni Greeson Buford GA 228 42 F 11 40-44 35:11.0 11:21/M
242 Linda Ellis Tucker GA 772 53 F 14 50-54 35:18.0 11:23/M
243 Michael Taylor Flowery Branch GA 949 59 M 8 55-59 35:20.0 11:24/M
244 Tim Jones Flowery Branch GA 835 36 M 15 35-39 35:25.0 11:25/M
245 Lori Kendall Lawrenceville GA 632 48 F 15 45-49 35:27.0 11:26/M
246 David Mellard Lawrenceville GA 674 51 M 19 50-54 35:27.0 11:26/M
247 Lasiah Hutchins Snellville GA 828 26 M 4 25-29 35:28.0 11:26/M
248 Kimberly Spenninck Lawrenceville GA 682 35 F 6 35-39 35:32.0 11:28/M
249 Tristan Spenninck Lawrenceville GA 679 5 M 9 0-10 35:33.0 11:28/M
250 Stacey Wootton Lawrenceville GA 986 36 F 7 35-39 35:40.0 11:30/M
251 Amber Anderson Snellville GA 654 18 F 16 15-19 35:41.0 11:31/M
252 Lori Walden Dacula GA 959 45 F 16 45-49 35:44.0 11:32/M
253 Victoria Bolick Acworth GA 624 23 F 3 20-24 35:51.0 11:34/M
254 Robert Carnes Lawrenceville GA 744 25 M 5 25-29 35:51.0 11:34/M
255 Melissa Peterson Stockbridge GA 362 26 F 8 25-29 35:54.0 11:35/M
256 Marcie Prather Hillsborough NH 370 28 F 9 25-29 35:54.0 11:35/M
257 Melissa Krakow Alpharetta GA 843 34 F 8 30-34 35:55.0 11:35/M
258 Carrie Keller Cincinnati OH 840 44 F 12 40-44 35:56.0 11:35/M
259 Amy McWilliams Lawrenceville GA 96 38 F 8 35-39 35:58.0 11:36/M
260 Deborah Henson Dawsonville GA 822 61 F 5 60-64 36:08.0 11:39/M
261 John Clavijio Dacula GA 748 46 M 21 45-49 36:28.0 11:46/M
262 Dean Sockwell Dahlonega GA 941 47 M 22 45-49 36:32.0 11:47/M
263 Susan Sockwell Dahlonega GA 942 46 F 17 45-49 36:32.0 11:47/M
264 Shea Bierster Suwanee GA 695 43 F 13 40-44 36:46.0 11:52/M
265 Mike Bierster Suwanee GA 696 44 M 15 40-44 36:47.0 11:52/M
266 Terri Bowen Lawrenceville GA 725 46 F 18 45-49 36:47.0 11:52/M
267 Monica Walker Monroe GA 961 46 F 19 45-49 36:53.0 11:54/M
268 Harry St Louis Snellville GA 698 52 M 20 50-54 36:54.0 11:54/M
270 Elaine Thom Bogart GA 950 53 F 15 50-54 37:09.0 11:59/M
271 Rick Johnson Lawrenceville GA 685 58 M 9 55-59 37:11.0 12:00/M
272 Dmytro Onofriychuk Decatur GA 902 13 M 10 11-14 37:18.0 12:02/M
273 Dana Grindstaff Lawrenceville GA 805 45 F 20 45-49 37:23.0 12:04/M
274 Mike Grindstaff Lawrenceville GA 806 48 M 23 45-49 37:23.0 12:04/M
275 James Mason Decatur GA 863 41 M 16 40-44 37:27.0 12:05/M
276 Stephanie Moore Buford GA 630 26 F 10 25-29 37:29.0 12:05/M
277 Tammy Chandler Bethlehem GA 747 46 F 21 45-49 37:29.0 12:05/M
278 Rosa Lee Conyers GA 1242 54 F 16 50-54 37:33.0 12:07/M
279 Hannah Mitchell Dacula GA 1392 18 F 17 15-19 37:40.0 12:09/M
280 Madison Hellstan Lawrenceville GA 627 19 F 18 15-19 37:41.0 12:09/M
281 Hannah Kendall Lawrenceville GA 634 13 F 10 11-14 38:10.0 12:19/M
282 Herman Bunn Loganville GA 680 61 M 10 60-64 38:13.0 12:20/M
283 Allison Johnson Lawrenceville GA 831 40 F 14 40-44 38:13.0 12:20/M
284 Jennifer Haney Dacula GA 817 34 F 10 30-34 38:14.0 12:20/M
285 Penny Clavijo Dacula GA 750 47 F 22 45-49 38:19.0 12:22/M
286 Nicole Chacin Fort Irwin CA 745 32 F 11 30-34 38:31.0 12:25/M
287 Brian O'Camb Lawrenceville GA 897 57 M 10 55-59 38:40.0 12:28/M
288 Julie McBride Lilburn GA 867 45 F 23 45-49 38:43.0 12:29/M
289 Tim Whitmire Dawsonville GA 974 51 M 21 50-54 38:45.0 12:30/M
290 Tiffany Merritt Dacula GA 875 31 F 12 30-34 39:00.0 12:35/M
291 Kim Massey Lawrenceville GA 865 52 F 17 50-54 39:02.0 12:35/M
292 Rita Mitchell Lawrenceville GA 886 56 F 6 55-59 39:02.0 12:35/M
293 Alex Ingram Decatur GA 1254 17 F 19 15-19 39:10.0 12:38/M
294 Jeff Bishop Flowery Branch GA 284 15 M 25 15-19 39:13.0 12:39/M
295 Lisa Morris Flowery Branch GA 891 45 F 24 45-49 39:14.0 12:39/M
296 Pamela Blackwell Lula GA 720 29 F 11 25-29 39:37.0 12:47/M
297 Lori Cronin Lawrenceville GA 762 47 F 25 45-49 39:46.0 12:50/M
298 Diana Lamphier Lawrenceville GA 847 40 F 15 40-44 39:46.0 12:50/M
299 Lacy Barfield Dacula GA 716 26 F 12 25-29 39:49.0 12:51/M
300 Martha Rust Decatur GA 626 35 F 9 35-39 39:53.0 12:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Jim Whitson Lilburn GA 975 66 M 7 65-69 39:53.0 12:52/M
302 Imani Grant Atlanta GA 802 30 F 13 30-34 39:57.0 12:53/M
303 Melinda Nolan Decatur GA 1253 48 F 26 45-49 40:04.0 12:55/M
304 Valerie Mock Lawrenceville GA 889 22 F 4 20-24 40:06.0 12:56/M
305 Rebecca Thompson Lawrenceville GA 951 15 F 20 15-19 40:21.0 13:01/M
306 Samantha Waller Buford GA 962 17 F 21 15-19 40:21.0 13:01/M
307 Bill Bohannon Lawrenceville GA 987 74 M 6 70-74 40:38.0 13:06/M
308 Jim Miskell Grayson GA 882 48 M 24 45-49 40:40.0 13:07/M
309 Mary Kate Miskell Grayson GA 883 6 F 3 0-10 40:41.0 13:07/M
310 Van Holbrooks Lawrenceville GA 988 50 M 22 50-54 40:47.0 13:09/M
311 Chris Scammon Rex GA 931 67 M 8 65-69 41:04.0 13:15/M
312 Lori Weaver Lawrenceville GA 969 34 F 14 30-34 41:16.0 13:19/M
313 Jessica Hutchins Snellville GA 827 26 F 13 25-29 41:20.0 13:20/M
314 Holly Draper Lawrenceville GA 159 13 F 11 11-14 41:29.0 13:23/M
315 Kerri Draper Lawrenceville GA 165 42 F 16 40-44 41:29.0 13:23/M
316 Aiden Costa Lawrenceville GA 754 10 M 10 0-10 41:32.0 13:24/M
317 Nicole Linebaugh Lawrenceville GA 857 34 F 15 30-34 41:34.0 13:25/M
318 Carol Whitmire Dawsonville GA 973 51 F 18 50-54 41:42.0td> 13:27/M
319 Michellle Hancock Loganville GA 816 37 F 10 35-39 41:54.0 13:31/M
320 Aidan Furman Snellville GA 788 7 M 11 0-10 42:12.0 13:37/M
321 Emelia Furman Snellville GA 790 5 F 4 0-10 42:19.0 13:39/M
322 Crystal Furman Snellville GA 789 37 F 11 35-39 42:21.0 13:40/M
323 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 917 65 F 3 65-69 42:27.0 13:42/M
324 Wayne Magness Lawrenceville GA 1394 60 M 11 60-64 42:29.0 13:42/M
325 Peter O'Connor Lawrenceville GA 900 58 M 11 55-59 42:47.0 13:48/M
326 Linda Jo O'Connor Lawrenceville GA 899 53 F 19 50-54 42:58.0 13:52/M
327 Jennifer Logan Buford GA 1237 39 F 12 35-39 42:58.0 13:52/M
328 Kim Roberts Dacula GA 1393 31 F 16 30-34 42:58.0 13:52/M
329 Lisa Holbrooks Lawrenceville GA 989 45 F 27 45-49 43:06.0 13:54/M
330 Tamra Stepp Lawrenceville GA 992 55 F 7 55-59 43:06.0 13:54/M
331 Derek Woodward Loganville GA 982 45 M 25 45-49 43:07.0 13:55/M
332 B J Griffith Sugar Hill GA 803 64 F 6 60-64 43:21.0 13:59/M
333 Ainsley Woodward Loganville GA 981 10 F 5 0-10 43:54.0 14:10/M
334 Marlaina Woodward Loganville GA 984 44 F 17 40-44 43:54.0 14:10/M
335 Staci Payne Cumming GA 910 41 F 18 40-44 44:12.0 14:15/M
336 Christianne Pritts Lawrenceville GA 916 56 F 8 55-59 44:20.0 14:18/M
337 Ruth O'Camb Lawrenceville GA 898 50 F 20 50-54 44:27.0 14:20/M
338 Michelle Grudzien Lawrenceville GA 811 53 F 21 50-54 44:44.0 14:26/M
339 Angie Craft Gainesville GA 760 42 F 19 40-44 44:47.0 14:27/M
340 Randy Samples Lawrenceville GA 928 58 M 12 55-59 44:58.0 14:30/M
341 Lloyd Griffith Sugar Hill GA 804 67 M 9 65-69 45:05.0 14:33/M
342 Janice Duncan Auburn GA 621 62 F 7 60-64 45:10.0 14:34/M
343 Gwen Fulsang Lawrenceville GA 599 64 F 8 60-64 45:13.0 14:35/M
344 Joy Bennett Lilburn GA 585 60 F 9 60-64 45:25.0 14:39/M
345 Darby Coy Lawrenceville GA 757 51 F 22 50-54 45:26.0 14:39/M
346 Ainsley Gardner Duluth GA 794 6 F 6 0-10 45:42.0 14:45/M
347 Janae Asielue Lawrenceville GA 708 24 F 5 20-24 45:50.0 14:47/M
348 Ann Marie Landers Loganville GA 849 45 F 28 45-49 45:58.0 14:50/M
349 Gina Schultz Hoschton GA 934 46 F 29 45-49 45:59.0 14:50/M
350 Crissy Waldrip Jefferson GA 960 46 F 30 45-49 46:00.0 14:50/M
351 Juan Gonzalez Lawrenceville GA 123 19 M 26 15-19 46:06.0 14:52/M
352 Sandy Alverson Lawrenceville GA 707 57 F 9 55-59 46:06.0 14:52/M
353 Madeleine Grudzien Lawrenceville GA 810 19 F 22 15-19 46:08.0 14:53/M
354 David Fortune Lawrenceville GA 780 46 M 26 45-49 46:30.0 15:00/M
355 Carston Nichols Smyrna GA 1399 9 M 12 0-10 46:35.0 15:02/M
356 Lynn Wesley Grayson GA 972 26 F 14 25-29 46:41.0 15:04/M
357 Dana Brooks Dacula GA 727 43 M 17 40-44 46:56.0 15:08/M
358 Mark Brooks Dacula GA 728 45 M 27 45-49 46:56.0 15:08/M
359 Dawn Baker Snellville GA 711 42 F 20 40-44 47:12.0 15:14/M
360 Candace Stanford Lilburn GA 948 57 F 10 55-59 47:12.0 15:14/M
361 Julie Mosley Snellville GA 894 41 F 21 40-44 47:22.0 15:17/M
362 Don McClellan Smyrna GA 994 82 M 1 75-99 47:22.0 15:17/M
363 Brian Mosley Snellville GA 893 41 M 18 40-44 47:26.0 15:18/M
364 Joe Gray Grayson GA 700 58 M 13 55-59 48:36.0 15:41/M
365 Gayle Kelley Dacula GA 1106 60 F 10 60-64 48:37.0 15:41/M
366 Kelley Costa Lawrenceville GA 755 37 F 13 35-39 48:39.0 15:42/M
367 Rand Bakes Braselton GA 715 50 M 23 50-54 49:32.0 15:59/M
368 Kimberly Cowan Rex GA 756 38 F 14 35-39 49:39.0 16:01/M
369 Andrew Miller Clarkesville GA 876 33 M 3 30-34 49:48.0 16:04/M
370 Michelle Miller Clarkesville GA 878 31 F 17 30-34 49:48.0 16:04/M
371 Atania Lynch Stone Mountain GA 859 51 F 23 50-54 50:32.0 16:18/M
372 Dylan Capps Snellville GA 740 13 M 11 11-14 51:43.0 16:41/M
373 Randi Erickson Buford GA 773 26 F 15 25-29 51:44.0 16:41/M
374 Rebekah Wemp Bethlehem GA 670 31 F 18 30-34 51:45.0 16:42/M
375 Tommie Johnson Lawrenceville GA 686 60 F 11 60-64 51:48.0 16:43/M
376 Keira Woodward Loganville GA 983 13 F 12 11-14 51:48.0 16:43/M
377 Gloria Orlosky Lilburn GA 904 57 F 11 55-59 52:10.0 16:50/M
378 Peggy Johnson Conyers GA 833 51 F 24 50-54 52:13.0 16:51/M
379 Kimberly Bakes Braselton GA 714 47 F 31 45-49 52:14.0 16:51/M
380 Deb Hendry Grayson GA 821 48 F 32 45-49 52:16.0 16:52/M
381 Denita McGuinn Grayson GA 871 50 F 25 50-54 52:17.0 16:52/M
382 Jerry Stafford Snellville GA 946 73 M 7 70-74 53:40.0 17:19/M
383 Courtney Boone Loganville GA 595 21 F 6 20-24 53:56.0 17:24/M
384 Johnni Meredith Duluth GA 873 56 F 12 55-59 53:59.0 17:25/M
385 Rita Samples Lawrenceville GA 929 55 F 13 55-59 53:59.0 17:25/M
386 Karen Boone Loganville GA 579 47 F 33 45-49 54:03.0 17:26/M
387 Joseph Davis Grayson GA 766 10 M 13 0-10 57:14.0 18:28/M
388 Ben Davis Grayson GA 763 45 M 28 45-49 57:43.0 18:37/M
389 Clarissa Davis Grayson GA 765 41 F 22 40-44 57:43.0 18:37/M
390 Jill Story Loganville GA 593 57 F 14 55-59 1:01:17.0 19:46/M
391 Lisa Gullion Snellville GA 594 54 F 26 50-54 1:01:17.0 19:46/M
392 Joyce Gattis Dacula GA 1375 83 F 1 75-99 1:01:17.0 19:46/M