FLASHLIGHT 5K FLASHLIGHT 5K


FLASHLIGHT 5K

Overall Finish List

December 31, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

FLASHLIGHT 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Miles Yapp Snellville GA 892 18 M 1 15-19 15:51.1 5:07/M
2 Steven Young Hoschton GA 1449 17 M 2 15-19 17:57.4 5:47/M
3 Kyle Boykin Lawrenceville GA 1224 19 M 3 15-19 18:01.6 5:49/M
4 Noah Hollis Dacula GA 1314 16 M 4 15-19 18:03.6 5:49/M
5 Zane Rimmer Dacula GA 1469 18 M 5 15-19 18:55.1 6:06/M
6 Savannah Carnahan Suwanee GA 1241 17 F 1 15-19 18:57.2 6:07/M
7 Jake Miller Lawrenceville GA 1369 16 M 6 15-19 19:03.3 6:09/M
8 Samantha Hanson Sterling Heights MI 1303 16 F 2 15-19 19:04.5 6:09/M
9 Palmer Boykin Lawrenceville GA 1247 19 M 7 15-19 19:32.8 6:18/M
10 Jordan Locke Loganville GA 1460 19 M 8 15-19 19:42.3 6:21/M
11 Jay Fulmer Buford GA 994 46 M 1 45-49 19:52.0 6:25/M
12 Kevin Carnahan Suwanee GA 1240 50 M 1 50-54 19:55.0 6:25/M
13 Samuel Desta Lilburn GA 1267 16 M 9 15-19 19:56.1 6:26/M
14 Ethan Selph Dacula GA 1499 12 M 1 11-14 20:11.8 6:31/M
15 Adam Estrott Johns Creek GA 1453 16 M 10 15-19 20:18.5 6:33/M
16 Garrett Wilson Lawrenceville GA 1443 16 M 11 15-19 20:22.1 6:34/M
17 Chris Beck Lawrenceville GA 505 52 M 2 50-54 20:34.2 6:38/M
18 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 1282 32 M 1 30-34 20:53.3 6:44/M
19 Gray Warner Lilburn GA 1435 14 M 2 11-14 21:19.3 6:53/M
20 Jose Perez Suwanee GA 1392 39 M 1 35-39 21:20.6 6:53/M
21 Eric Crider Winder GA 1260 34 M 2 30-34 21:27.4 6:55/M
22 Joy Makinen-Palmer Suwanee GA 1450 40 F 1 40-44 21:28.2 6:55/M
23 Chris Holbrooks Lawrenceville GA 1310 21 M 1 20-24 21:32.3 6:57/M
24 Jonathan Balderas Snellville GA 1211 16 M 12 15-19 21:33.9 6:57/M
25 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 1472 37 M 2 35-39 21:42.0 7:00/M
26 Anthony Urmetz Lawrenceville GA 997 14 M 3 11-14 21:46.9 7:01/M
27 Christian Denny Lawrenceville GA 1266 40 M 1 40-44 22:08.9 7:08/M
28 Traven Locke Loganville GA 1459 47 M 2 45-49 22:12.2 7:10/M
29 Perrin Clavijo Dacula GA 1250 17 F 3 15-19 22:16.8 7:11/M
30 Anna Calcaterra Marietta GA 1235 43 F 2 40-44 22:17.1 7:11/M
31 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 528 36 M 3 35-39 22:30.5 7:15/M
32 Emmanuel Diaz Lawrenceville GA 1268 13 M 4 11-14 23:12.5 7:29/M
33 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 1465 56 M 1 55-59 23:22.8 7:32/M
34 Patrick Brownlee Buford GA 1230 15 M 13 15-19 23:42.7 7:39/M
35 Jeffrey Coy Lawrenceville GA 1258 17 M 14 15-19 23:45.5 7:40/M
36 Meredith Mellard Lawrenceville GA 1364 20 F 1 20-24 23:47.1 7:40/M
37 Molly Bond Marietta GA 891 24 F 2 20-24 23:47.6 7:40/M
38 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 1491 49 F 1 45-49 23:50.4 7:41/M
39 Roger Keel Valley AL 1330 61 M 1 60-64 23:55.0 7:43/M
40 Hunter McGee Lawrenceville GA 498 21 M 2 20-24 24:18.5 7:50/M
41 Thomas McAfee Lawrenceville GA 1350 53 M 3 50-54 24:22.8 7:52/M
42 Evie Hoffman Lilburn GA 999 55 F 1 55-59 24:24.7 7:52/M
43 Timothy Eilinger Mendon NY 1273 50 M 4 50-54 24:25.3 7:53/M
44 William Livingston Bethlehem GA 1467 34 M 3 30-34 24:31.6 7:55/M
45 Gary Hosmer Marietta GA 1488 63 M 2 60-64 24:42.6 7:58/M
46 Sean Shiver Loganville GA 1416 30 M 4 30-34 24:48.4 8:00/M
47 Jonathan Bush Fairfax VA 521 32 M 5 30-34 25:11.0 8:07/M
48 Gabriel Evatt-Machado Dacula GA 1276 17 M 15 15-19 25:13.2 8:08/M
49 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 529 60 M 3 60-64 25:23.3 8:11/M
50 Julia Beck Lawrenceville GA 503 23 F 3 20-24 25:28.6 8:13/M
51 Kayla Beck Lawrenceville GA 504 25 F 1 25-29 25:28.8 8:13/M
52 Dave Carmichael Lawrenceville GA 1238 47 M 3 45-49 25:36.8 8:15/M
53 Karen Anderson Covington GA 502 49 F 2 45-49 25:41.4 8:17/M
54 Liam Furman Snellville GA 1286 10 M 1 0-10 25:44.7 8:18/M
55 Stephanie Kosloske Athens GA 1335 37 F 1 35-39 25:57.3 8:22/M
56 April Barwick Bethlehem GA 1217 39 F 2 35-39 26:06.2 8:25/M
57 Shawn Haney Dacula GA 1302 37 M 4 35-39 26:22.4 8:30/M
58 Karen Lee Dacula GA 1338 48 F 3 45-49 26:25.4 8:31/M
59 Alicia Asconeguy Lawrenceville GA 513 38 F 3 35-39 26:33.7 8:34/M
60 David Brownlee Buford GA 1228 47 M 4 45-49 26:36.7 8:35/M
61 Bill Kendall Lawrenceville GA 899 51 M 5 50-54 26:39.4 8:36/M
62 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 1468 69 F 1 65-69 26:40.7 8:36/M
63 Abram Abney Lawrenceville GA 1201 19 M 16 15-19 26:41.2 8:36/M
64 Neal Estroff Alpharetta GA 1456 52 M 6 50-54 26:44.9 8:37/M
65 Erin Nagel Suwanee GA 1381 34 F 1 30-34 26:47.2 8:38/M
66 Jorden Lewis Snellville GA 1341 15 F 4 15-19 26:48.1 8:39/M
67 Mallory Hoffman Lilburn GA 998 22 F 4 20-24 26:53.0 8:40/M
68 Sydney Weigand Lawrenceville GA 887 15 F 5 15-19 26:58.5 8:42/M
69 Annabel Flunker Lawrenceville GA 1470 44 F 3 40-44 27:01.1 8:43/M
70 John Hale Jefferson GA 1297 48 M 5 45-49 27:02.1 8:43/M
71 Parker Clavijo Dacula GA 1248 19 M 17 15-19 27:03.7 8:44/M
72 Deborah Lewis Snellville GA 1340 48 F 4 45-49 27:21.4 8:49/M
73 Rachel Hveem Duluth GA 1319 30 F 2 30-34 27:22.5 8:50/M
74 Tyson Brown Lawrenceville GA 1227 10 M 2 0-10 27:28.1 8:52/M
75 Tony Powell Lawrenceville GA 1495 57 M 2 55-59 27:28.4 8:52/M
76 Rob Nolt Flowery Branch GA 1382 48 M 6 45-49 27:34.0 8:54/M
77 Susan Estroff Alpharetta GA 1455 50 F 1 50-54 28:00.7 9:02/M
78 Amy Coker Roswell GA 1252 33 F 3 30-34 28:07.7 9:04/M
79 Jayna Easton Atlanta GA 1272 29 F 2 25-29 28:07.9 9:04/M
80 Elizabeth Simon Duluth GA 1417 35 F 4 35-39 28:08.1 9:05/M
81 Mckade Steward Lawrenceville GA 501 15 M 18 15-19 28:21.7 9:09/M
82 George Southgate Calhoun GA 1420 68 M 1 65-69 28:26.4 9:10/M
83 Tristan Spenninck Lawrenceville GA 514 6 M 3 0-10 28:27.4 9:11/M
84 Yannick Spenninck Lawrenceville GA 515 36 M 5 35-39 28:27.7 9:11/M
85 Rick Ittner Dacula GA 1321 54 M 7 50-54 28:28.5 9:11/M
86 Brigitte Everett Lawrenceville GA 889 54 F 2 50-54 28:34.1 9:13/M
87 Doug Everett Lawrenceville GA 888 56 M 3 55-59 28:34.4 9:13/M
88 Zack Miller Lawrenceville GA 890 24 M 3 20-24 28:38.7 9:14/M
89 Tom Cartwright Lawrenceville GA 1244 48 M 7 45-49 28:46.2 9:17/M
90 Perry Patterson Lawrenceville GA 1454 56 M 4 55-59 28:59.9 9:21/M
91 Keith Coe Roswell GA 1251 55 M 5 55-59 29:00.9 9:21/M
92 Nathan McCollum Buford GA 1355 10 M 4 0-10 29:04.9 9:23/M
93 Justin McCollum Buford GA 1354 39 M 6 35-39 29:07.0 9:24/M
94 Michael Taylor Flowery Branch GA 1426 60 M 4 60-64 29:08.1 9:24/M
95 Laurel McCullough Lawrenceville GA 1357 54 F 3 50-54 29:12.3 9:25/M
96 Steve McCullough Lawrenceville GA 1358 54 M 8 50-54 29:23.7 9:29/M
97 Bill Wilson Lawrenceville GA 1441 51 M 9 50-54 29:23.9 9:29/M
98 Lawrence Seil Lagrange GA 1413 50 M 10 50-54 29:29.7 9:31/M
99 Camille Ayers Bethlehem GA 1205 37 F 5 35-39 29:31.7 9:31/M
100 Natasha Dawkins Lawrenceville GA 1489 26 F 3 25-29 29:35.9 9:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Tom Johnston Lawrenceville GA 1325 63 M 5 60-64 29:39.9 9:34/M
102 Chris Coleman Linthicum MD 1253 40 M 2 40-44 29:42.1 9:35/M
103 John McGee Lawrenceville GA 497 51 M 11 50-54 29:44.1 9:35/M
104 Mickey Dutton Lawrenceville GA 1271 51 M 12 50-54 29:51.0 9:38/M
105 Mike Walsh Alpharetta GA 1432 53 M 13 50-54 29:59.0 9:40/M
106 Julie Sauer Lawrenceville GA 1409 54 F 4 50-54 30:00.2 9:41/M
107 Kayla Louie Snellville GA 1346 17 F 6 15-19 30:01.6 9:41/M
108 Eric Ashley Franklin WI 1483 59 M 6 55-59 30:20.8 9:47/M
109 Mike Ashley Lawrenceville GA 506 66 M 2 65-69 30:21.5 9:47/M
110 Gary Fosse Lawrenceville GA 1280 62 M 6 60-64 30:26.4 9:49/M
111 Vince Botta Suwanee GA 1223 48 M 8 45-49 30:26.6 9:49/M
112 Alexandria Ashley Atlanta GA 1484 25 F 4 25-29 30:32.1 9:51/M
113 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 1466 70 M 1 70-74 30:33.1 9:51/M
114 Jacqueline Welch Lilburn GA 1439 44 F 4 40-44 30:35.7 9:52/M
115 Jenny Coleman Loganville GA 1254 38 F 6 35-39 30:36.9 9:52/M
116 Rafael Evatt-Machado Dacula GA 1277 14 M 5 11-14 30:37.3 9:53/M
117 Bassey Essien Lawrenceville GA 897 52 M 14 50-54 30:39.6 9:53/M
118 Ed Louie Snellville GA 1344 49 M 9 45-49 30:40.5 9:54/M
119 Kelly Hollis Dacula GA 1313 48 M 10 45-49 30:42.2 9:54/M
120 Keren Jackson Dacula GA 1838 48 F 5 45-49 30:43.1 9:55/M
121 Rebecca Ratz Bogart GA 1400 35 F 7 35-39 30:50.3 9:57/M
122 Piper Carmichael Lawrenceville GA 1239 46 F 6 45-49 30:53.1 9:58/M
123 Josue MacHado Dacula GA 1347 51 M 15 50-54 30:56.6 9:59/M
124 Steve Smith Winder GA 1492 42 M 3 40-44 31:04.0 10:01/M
125 Amber Reeves Covington GA 1402 34 F 4 30-34 31:07.1 10:02/M
126 William Cameron Snellville GA 1493 50 M 16 50-54 31:14.7 10:05/M
127 Amanda Landes Grayson GA 1337 47 F 7 45-49 31:15.0 10:05/M
128 James Crews Snellville GA 1451 48 M 11 45-49 31:21.4 10:07/M
129 Cheryl Hurst Bethlehem GA 1487 44 F 5 40-44 31:29.3 10:09/M
130 Gail Tanner Blacklick OH 1425 49 F 8 45-49 31:30.7 10:10/M
131 Mike Torrence Lawrenceville GA 1430 52 M 17 50-54 31:32.0 10:10/M
132 Emma Ruiz Lawrenceville GA 1406 15 F 7 15-19 31:32.3 10:10/M
133 Rachel Ruiz Lawrenceville GA 1407 18 F 8 15-19 31:32.6 10:10/M
134 Jamie Merritt Dacula GA 1365 36 M 7 35-39 31:39.3 10:13/M
135 Karen Warner Lilburn GA 1436 50 F 5 50-54 31:42.8 10:14/M
136 Cindy Ittner Dacula GA 1320 48 F 9 45-49 31:47.0 10:15/M
137 Mike Ludwiczak Lawrenceville GA 510 47 M 12 45-49 31:50.5 10:16/M
138 Bill Gardner Duluth GA 520 75 M 1 75-99 31:51.4 10:16/M
139 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 1387 64 M 7 60-64 32:08.4 10:22/M
140 Debbie Tinsley Buford GA 1428 55 F 2 55-59 32:16.4 10:25/M
141 Karen Hodges Duluth GA 1309 43 F 6 40-44 32:24.3 10:27/M
142 Patrick Ludwiczak Lawrenceville GA 512 15 M 19 15-19 32:29.0 10:29/M
143 Rebecca Wilson Lawrenceville GA 1444 19 F 9 15-19 32:35.7 10:31/M
144 John Ludwiczak Lawrenceville GA 511 12 M 6 11-14 32:36.4 10:31/M
145 Danica Pruitt Flowery Branch GA 1395 34 F 5 30-34 32:37.8 10:31/M
146 Julie Mosley Snellville GA 1379 42 F 7 40-44 32:38.9 10:32/M
147 Amy Denison Loganville GA 1264 37 F 8 35-39 32:47.5 10:35/M
148 Lindy Liu Tucker GA 1343 34 F 6 30-34 32:47.8 10:35/M
149 Eric Hawkins Lawrenceville GA 1304 50 M 18 50-54 32:49.9 10:35/M
150 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 1482 73 M 2 70-74 32:57.4 10:38/M
151 Will Miskell Alpharetta GA 1374 10 M 5 0-10 32:59.8 10:38/M
152 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 1486 61 M 8 60-64 33:04.8 10:40/M
153 Jennifer Mimms Lawrenceville GA 1463 40 F 8 40-44 33:06.2 10:41/M
154 Jane Miskell Alpharetta GA 1370 43 F 9 40-44 33:13.0 10:43/M
155 Sean Bellwood Lawrenceville GA 893 12 M 7 11-14 33:15.7 10:44/M
156 Jacqueline Bellwood Lawrenceville GA 894 48 F 10 45-49 33:16.0 10:44/M
157 Sam Beale Lawrenceville GA 1218 50 M 19 50-54 33:20.4 10:45/M
158 Lizzy O'Connor 1386 23 F 5 20-24 33:21.3 10:45/M
159 Andy Gajewski Grayson GA 1287 50 M 20 50-54 33:21.8 10:45/M
160 Jenna Abney Lawrenceville GA 1203 46 F 11 45-49 33:41.5 10:52/M
161 Sherry Kemp Lawrenceville GA 1332 61 F 1 60-64 33:47.2 10:54/M
162 Melissa Morris Lawrenceville GA 884 33 F 7 30-34 33:48.3 10:54/M
163 Courtney Williamson Lawrenceville GA 883 31 F 8 30-34 33:48.8 10:54/M
164 Sheila Sandgren Duluth GA 1408 53 F 6 50-54 33:54.0 10:56/M
165 Leslie Champion Duluth GA 1245 54 F 7 50-54 33:57.3 10:57/M
166 Matthew Miskell Alpharetta GA 1373 12 M 8 11-14 34:08.7 11:01/M
167 Carlton Ayers Bethlehem GA 1206 37 M 8 35-39 34:18.5 11:04/M
168 Kay Watson Lawrenceville GA 1437 56 F 3 55-59 34:28.4 11:07/M
169 Edna Grosskopf Auburn GA 1293 58 F 4 55-59 34:36.5 11:10/M
170 Brian Ballew Dacula GA 1213 41 M 4 40-44 34:49.4 11:14/M
171 Monica Y Walker Monroe GA 1431 47 F 12 45-49 34:58.6 11:17/M
172 Bill Jackson Dacula GA 1000 52 M 21 50-54 35:01.8 11:18/M
173 Seth Parker Decatur GA 1457 12 M 9 11-14 35:03.7 11:18/M
174 Melanie Johnson Smyrna GA 1324 54 F 8 50-54 35:03.9 11:18/M
175 Rebecca Kendall Lawrenceville GA 900 18 F 10 15-19 35:07.5 11:20/M
176 Kelley Norman Lawrenceville GA 1383 47 F 13 45-49 35:12.3 11:21/M
177 Bryton Shiver Loganville GA 1414 19 M 20 15-19 35:17.3 11:23/M
178 Jennifer Baker Lawrenceville GA 1209 52 F 9 50-54 35:21.9 11:24/M
179 Brenda McKelvey Lilburn GA 524 65 F 2 65-69 35:25.6 11:25/M
180 Lasiah Hutchins Snellville GA 1318 27 M 1 25-29 35:38.3 11:30/M
181 Rod Baker Lawrenceville GA 1210 60 M 9 60-64 35:40.1 11:30/M
182 Ashley McIntyre Loganville GA 1360 30 F 9 30-34 35:41.3 11:31/M
183 Natasha Stewart Atlanta GA 509 32 F 10 30-34 35:44.7 11:32/M
184 Michelle Wood Snellville GA 1446 52 F 10 50-54 35:46.1 11:32/M
185 Trindel Crawford Flowery Branch GA 1259 11 M 10 11-14 35:53.3 11:35/M
186 Keith Barbagelott Roswell GA 1215 63 M 10 60-64 36:24.4 11:45/M
187 Allen Ratz Hubbard Lake MI 1398 63 M 11 60-64 36:28.1 11:46/M
188 Aidan Furman Snellville GA 1283 8 M 6 0-10 36:39.5 11:49/M
189 Roxanne Daley Lawrenceville GA 1461 17 F 11 15-19 36:44.6 11:51/M
190 Jeannine Beebe Grayson GA 525 53 F 11 50-54 36:44.8 11:51/M
191 Dawn Wilson Lawrenceville GA 1442 51 F 12 50-54 36:47.7 11:52/M
192 Wallis Kaltenbach Atlanta GA 1329 10 F 1 0-10 36:54.8 11:54/M
193 Jackie Kaltenbach Atlanta GA 1326 10 F 2 0-10 36:56.1 11:55/M
194 Jenny Haney Dacula GA 1301 35 F 9 35-39 36:56.5 11:55/M
195 Adrien Barwick Bethlehem GA 1216 33 F 11 30-34 37:00.7 11:56/M
196 Karla Aponte Suwanee GA 1204 18 F 12 15-19 37:01.0 11:56/M
197 Michelle Elo Lawrenceville GA 1275 56 F 5 55-59 37:02.6 11:57/M
198 John Kaltenbach Atlanta GA 1327 53 M 22 50-54 37:07.9 11:58/M
199 George Orlosky Lilburn GA 1388 59 M 7 55-59 37:10.8 11:59/M
200 Annie Ballew Dacula GA 1212 13 F 1 11-14 37:36.0 12:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Quantrell Northcut Atlanta GA 1485 25 M 2 25-29 37:48.1 12:12/M
202 Lewis C Sitz Buford GA 1418 60 M 12 60-64 37:49.0 12:12/M
203 Linda O'Connor Lawrenceville GA 1385 54 F 13 50-54 37:52.3 12:13/M
204 Christianne Pritts Lawrenceville GA 1394 57 F 6 55-59 37:52.6 12:13/M
205 Phillip Carswell Lawrenceville GA 523 47 M 13 45-49 37:55.5 12:14/M
206 Lori Kendall Lawrenceville GA 989 49 F 14 45-49 38:03.2 12:16/M
207 Penny Clavijo Dacula GA 1249 48 F 15 45-49 38:10.2 12:19/M
208 Karl Lee Dacula GA 1339 48 M 14 45-49 38:11.0 12:19/M
209 Jackie Reeves Duluth GA 1403 64 F 2 60-64 38:11.8 12:19/M
210 Lisa Brownlee Buford GA 1229 50 F 14 50-54 38:12.9 12:19/M
211 Cam Rice Lawrenceville GA 1480 16 M 21 15-19 38:18.1 12:21/M
212 Thomas Moore Macon GA 1376 38 M 9 35-39 38:21.4 12:22/M
213 David Panchana Lawrenceville GA 507 15 M 22 15-19 38:25.0 12:24/M
214 Lauren Breck Snellville GA 1225 29 F 5 25-29 38:30.5 12:25/M
215 Amanda Kelley Buford GA 1331 31 F 12 30-34 38:30.7 12:25/M
216 Randi Erickson Snellville GA 990 27 F 6 25-29 38:43.6 12:29/M
217 Jennifer Moore Macon GA 1375 38 F 10 35-39 39:02.2 12:35/M
218 Emilio Tejeda Lawrenceville GA 1478 13 M 11 11-14 39:05.7 12:36/M
219 Cindy Farrington Duluth GA 898 56 F 7 55-59 39:11.2 12:38/M
220 Dana Grindstaff Lawrenceville GA 1291 46 F 16 45-49 39:11.5 12:38/M
221 Van Holbrooks Lawrenceville GA 1312 51 M 23 50-54 39:26.6 12:43/M
222 Alec Kessler Lawrenceville GA 517 13 M 12 11-14 39:27.6 12:44/M
223 Kathy Cartwright Lawrenceville GA 1243 47 F 17 45-49 39:29.9 12:44/M
224 David Hiraldo Lawrenceville GA 508 43 M 5 40-44 39:36.2 12:46/M
225 Kristina Duffy Lilburn GA 1490 43 F 10 40-44 39:41.5 12:48/M
226 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 1288 66 F 3 65-69 39:45.1 12:49/M
227 Parker Ricks Dacula GA 1462 10 M 7 0-10 39:52.3 12:52/M
228 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 1396 66 F 4 65-69 39:53.0 12:52/M
229 Julie McBride Lilburn GA 1351 46 F 18 45-49 39:57.5 12:53/M
230 Mike Grindstaff Lawrenceville GA 1292 49 M 15 45-49 40:02.8 12:55/M
231 Gary Ricks Dacula GA 1404 49 M 16 45-49 40:06.6 12:56/M
232 Stacey Wootton Lawrenceville GA 1447 37 F 11 35-39 40:17.0 13:00/M
233 Stephanie McHugh Flowery Branch GA 1359 43 F 11 40-44 40:29.4 13:04/M
234 Jennifer Bailey Danielsville GA 1207 41 F 12 40-44 40:50.9 13:10/M
235 Tim Burnside Behtlehem GA 1234 45 M 17 45-49 40:55.8 13:12/M
236 Emelia Furman Snellville GA 1285 6 F 3 0-10 41:08.5 13:16/M
237 Rodney Massey Lilburn GA 1348 50 M 24 50-54 41:09.4 13:16/M
238 Riley Ballew Dacula GA 1214 11 F 2 11-14 41:14.2 13:18/M
239 Rebecca Thompson Lawrenceville GA 1427 16 F 13 15-19 41:14.5 13:18/M
240 Lynnette Hermanski Duluth GA 1306 64 F 3 60-64 41:16.9 13:19/M
241 Crystal Furman Snellville GA 1284 38 F 12 35-39 41:29.0 13:23/M
242 Susan Parker Lawrenceville GA 1390 39 F 13 35-39 41:29.8 13:23/M
243 Karla Wardell Loganville GA 1434 50 F 15 50-54 41:39.3 13:26/M
244 Tammy Chandler Bethlehem GA 1246 47 F 19 45-49 41:48.4 13:29/M
245 Tiffany Merritt Dacula GA 1366 32 F 13 30-34 42:03.5 13:34/M
246 Patty Connelly Lawrenceville GA 1255 51 F 16 50-54 42:22.4 13:40/M
247 Harry St Louis Snellville GA 1494 53 M 25 50-54 42:32.1 13:43/M
248 Mary Miskell Alpharetta GA 1372 7 F 4 0-10 42:53.5 13:50/M
249 Jim Miskell Alpharetta GA 1371 49 M 18 45-49 42:58.7 13:52/M
250 Nicole Linebaugh Lawrenceville GA 1342 35 F 14 35-39 42:59.8 13:52/M
251 Michael Johns Lawrenceville GA 1323 29 M 3 25-29 43:00.4 13:52/M
252 Bill Bohannon Grayson GA 1220 75 M 2 75-99 43:13.5 13:56/M
253 Lanita Ricks Dacula GA 1405 47 F 20 45-49 43:39.0 14:05/M
254 Sheryl Massey Lilburn GA 1349 50 F 17 50-54 44:06.2 14:14/M
255 Larinda Ferry Conyer GA 1279 52 F 18 50-54 44:09.3 14:15/M
256 Martin Bush Duluth GA 522 63 M 13 60-64 44:20.0 14:18/M
257 Herman Bunn Loganville GA 1231 62 M 14 60-64 44:37.9 14:24/M
258 Tracy Hawkins Lawrenceville GA 1305 43 F 13 40-44 44:50.0 14:28/M
259 Ramona Bishop Hoschton GA 1219 55 F 8 55-59 44:51.0 14:28/M
260 Dena Hulsey Duluth GA 1316 49 F 21 45-49 44:53.7 14:29/M
261 Joshua Khiev Hoschton GA 1333 15 M 23 15-19 44:55.1 14:29/M
262 Ashlie Franklin Bethlehem GA 1281 38 F 15 35-39 45:26.5 14:39/M
263 Lisa Holbrooks Lawrenceville GA 1311 46 F 22 45-49 45:29.9 14:40/M
264 Tamra Stepp Lawrenceville GA 993 56 F 9 55-59 45:30.3 14:41/M
265 Jessica Hutchins Snellville GA 1317 27 F 7 25-29 45:41.2 14:44/M
266 Nancy Khiev Hoschton GA 1334 41 F 14 40-44 45:44.7 14:45/M
267 Chris McGee Lawrenceville GA 499 52 F 19 50-54 45:45.5 14:45/M
268 Darby Coy Lawrenceville GA 1256 52 F 20 50-54 46:02.4 14:51/M
269 Dean Coy Lawrenceville GA 1257 53 M 26 50-54 46:03.3 14:51/M
270 Madeleine Grudzien Lawrenceville GA 1295 20 F 6 20-24 46:10.9 14:54/M
271 Greg Carlton Lawrenceville GA 1236 62 M 15 60-64 46:26.8 14:59/M
272 Emmy Medina Columbia MD 1362 53 F 21 50-54 46:39.2 15:03/M
273 Carolyn Schell Snellville GA 1411 49 F 23 45-49 46:49.9 15:06/M
274 Chris Scammon Rex GA 1410 68 M 3 65-69 47:09.1 15:13/M
275 Connie Ratz Hubbard Lake MI 1399 63 F 4 60-64 47:12.0 15:14/M
276 Ivan Cruz Lawrenceville GA 1475 13 M 13 11-14 47:35.1 15:21/M
277 Lee Sykes Loganville GA 1424 30 M 6 30-34 47:39.1 15:22/M
278 La Shonda Herring Lawrenceville GA 1307 43 F 15 40-44 48:04.4 15:30/M
279 Rosie Daubenmire Loganville GA 1263 35 F 16 35-39 48:11.4 15:33/M
280 Gayle Sykes Loganville GA 1423 58 F 10 55-59 48:20.2 15:35/M
281 Josh Daubenmire Loganville GA 1262 34 M 7 30-34 48:22.0 15:36/M
282 Brian Mosley Snellville GA 1378 42 M 6 40-44 48:36.3 15:41/M
283 Karen Boone Loganville GA 1221 48 F 24 45-49 48:37.9 15:41/M
284 Stephen Fulmer Buford GA 996 12 M 14 11-14 49:09.0 15:51/M
285 Beth Fulmer Buford GA 995 47 F 25 45-49 49:09.5 15:51/M
286 Colin Norman Lawrenceville GA 1464 10 M 8 0-10 49:48.7 16:04/M
287 Patricia McCollum Buford GA 1356 39 F 17 35-39 50:40.1 16:21/M
288 Miles Kessler Lawrenceville GA 519 13 M 15 11-14 51:02.0 16:28/M
289 Debra Sanchez Torres Tucker GA 526 48 F 26 45-49 51:14.5 16:32/M
290 Gracie McWilliams Lawrenceville GA 516 9 F 5 0-10 51:20.8 16:34/M
291 Amy McWilliams Lawrenceville GA 518 39 F 18 35-39 51:22.0 16:34/M
292 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 1208 41 M 7 40-44 51:50.9 16:43/M
293 Kelly Crews Snellville GA 1452 48 F 27 45-49 51:56.9 16:45/M
294 Jessica Hagood Lawrenceville GA 1481 30 F 14 30-34 51:57.9 16:45/M
295 Lucinda Kaltenbach Atlanta GA 1328 56 F 11 55-59 52:15.8 16:51/M
296 Stephanie Fitzpatrick Lawrenceville GA 896 29 F 8 25-29 52:25.8 16:55/M
297 Zach Fitzpatrick Lawrenceville GA 895 30 M 8 30-34 52:26.1 16:55/M
298 Rebekah Wingo Bethlehem GA 1445 32 F 15 30-34 52:31.1 16:56/M
299 Tracy Burch Lawrenceville GA 1233 51 F 22 50-54 52:53.1 17:04/M
300 Bill Burch Lawrenceville GA 1232 56 M 8 55-59 52:53.4 17:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Mary Webb Marietta GA 1438 51 F 23 50-54 52:56.5 17:05/M
302 Aixa Perez Suwanee GA 1391 45 F 28 45-49 53:00.1 17:06/M
303 Kristen Hubbard Loganville GA 1315 28 F 9 25-29 53:34.7 17:17/M
304 Cathy Shiver Loganville GA 1415 52 F 24 50-54 53:55.9 17:24/M
305 Tim Norman Lawrenceville GA 1384 51 M 27 50-54 54:38.2 17:37/M
306 Marilee Torrence Lawrenceville GA 1429 51 F 25 50-54 55:27.8 17:53/M
307 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 1477 62 M 16 60-64 55:28.1 17:54/M
308 Gloria Orlosky Lilburn GA 1389 58 F 12 55-59 56:21.9 18:11/M
309 Jerry Stafford Snellville GA 1421 74 M 3 70-74 56:56.8 18:22/M
310 Carlos Cruz Lawrenceville GA 1476 10 M 9 0-10 57:35.6 18:35/M
311 Diorco Gonzalez Lawrenceville GA 1474 44 F 16 40-44 58:04.8 18:44/M
312 Don McClellan Smyrna GA 1353 83 M 3 75-99 58:05.2 18:44/M