FLASHLIGHT 5K FLASHLIGHT 5K

FLASHLIGHT 5K

Overall Finish List

December 31, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

FLASHLIGHT 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 James Cragin Lawrenceville GA 76 16 M 1 15-19 17:04.6 5:30/M
2 Kyle Boykin Atlanta GA 47 20 M 1 20-24 17:22.4 5:36/M
3 Adam Estroff Alpharetta GA 335 17 M 2 15-19 17:45.7 5:44/M
4 Noah Hollis Dacula GA 125 17 M 3 15-19 18:22.7 5:55/M
5 Kevin Obrien Mableton GA 186 16 M 4 15-19 18:23.8 5:56/M
6 Savannah Carnahan Suwanee GA 326 18 F 1 15-19 19:06.1 6:10/M
7 Mike Beaudreau Lawrenceville GA 40 41 M 1 40-44 19:11.0 6:11/M
8 Nathaniel Larrazabal Sugar Hill GA 148 14 M 1 11-14 19:12.9 6:12/M
9 Oscar Reyes Lawrenceville GA 190 18 M 5 15-19 19:13.2 6:12/M
10 Tim Locke Monroe GA 349 51 M 1 50-54 19:24.2 6:15/M
11 Ethan Selph Dacula GA 403 13 M 2 11-14 19:34.9 6:19/M
12 Josh Teyler Lawrenceville GA 408 34 M 1 30-34 20:10.8 6:30/M
13 Chris Beck Lawrenceville GA 41 53 M 2 50-54 20:14.9 6:32/M
14 Evan Beck Lawrenceville GA 42 20 M 2 20-24 20:16.9 6:32/M
15 Zackary Wells Gainesville GA 298 30 M 2 30-34 20:59.1 6:46/M
16 Jonathan Colley Bishop GA 343 27 M 1 25-29 20:59.9 6:46/M
17 Jordan Locke Loganville GA 401 20 M 3 20-24 21:01.8 6:47/M
18 Tristan Olivier Lawrenceville GA 188 17 M 6 15-19 21:13.4 6:51/M
19 Joshua Lloyd Winder GA 156 27 M 2 25-29 21:32.1 6:57/M
20 Linette Cepeda Lawrenceville GA 58 21 F 1 20-24 21:59.9 7:05/M
21 Gloria Perrin Clavijo Dacula GA 69 18 F 2 15-19 22:02.5 7:06/M
22 Kevin Carnahan Suwanee GA 325 51 M 3 50-54 22:09.1 7:09/M
23 Tom Bryson Lawrenceville GA 55 54 M 4 50-54 22:09.7 7:09/M
24 Christian Denny Lawrenceville GA 87 41 M 2 40-44 22:25.4 7:14/M
25 Caden Hall Lilburn GA 293 12 M 3 11-14 23:12.1 7:29/M
26 Holly Pastor Lawrenceville GA 322 42 F 1 40-44 23:13.1 7:29/M
27 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 115 57 M 1 55-59 23:18.7 7:31/M
28 Casey Mull Athens GA 344 31 M 3 30-34 23:26.2 7:34/M
29 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 250 47 M 1 45-49 23:33.4 7:36/M
30 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 236 48 M 2 45-49 23:33.7 7:36/M
31 Doug Franks Stone Mountain GA 315 39 M 1 35-39 23:35.9 7:36/M
32 Neal Estroff Alpharetta GA 336 53 M 5 50-54 23:51.6 7:42/M
33 Kayla Beck Lawrenceville GA 43 26 F 1 25-29 23:56.9 7:43/M
34 Samantha Larrazabal Sugar Hill GA 149 19 F 3 15-19 24:01.9 7:45/M
35 Timothy Eilinger Marietta GA 90 51 M 6 50-54 24:04.3 7:46/M
36 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 44 50 F 1 50-54 24:09.4 7:47/M
37 Doug Everett Lawrenceville GA 94 57 M 2 55-59 24:33.1 7:55/M
38 Karen Anderson Covington GA 412 50 F 2 50-54 24:40.9 7:57/M
39 Bruce Vu Rockledge FL 222 53 M 7 50-54 24:44.6 7:59/M
40 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 185 65 M 1 65-69 25:02.7 8:05/M
41 David Brownlee Buford GA 53 48 M 3 45-49 25:06.0 8:06/M
42 David Weigand Lawrenceville GA 227 52 M 8 50-54 25:06.5 8:06/M
43 Samantha Lloyd Winder GA 157 26 F 2 25-29 25:08.7 8:06/M
44 Henry Pastor Lawrenceville GA 321 49 M 4 45-49 25:21.6 8:11/M
45 Diane Heath Decatur GA 116 53 F 3 50-54 25:30.0 8:14/M
46 Selena Taylor Lawrenceville GA 218 37 F 1 35-39 26:00.0 8:23/M
47 Erin Nagel Suwanee GA 345 35 F 2 35-39 26:46.1 8:38/M
48 Tyler Zawacki Hoschton GA 240 12 M 4 11-14 26:58.7 8:42/M
49 Rayne Fry Lawrenceville GA 278 11 M 5 11-14 26:59.6 8:42/M
50 Erick Fry Lawrenceville GA 281 46 M 5 45-49 27:00.4 8:43/M
51 Chris Holbrooks Lawrenceville GA 348 22 M 4 20-24 27:03.4 8:44/M
52 Sarah Beth Stepp Lawrenceville GA 207 21 F 2 20-24 27:03.7 8:44/M
53 John Hale Jefferson GA 110 49 M 6 45-49 27:06.0 8:45/M
54 Linda Evans Acworth GA 92 60 F 1 60-64 27:14.9 8:47/M
55 Rick Dial Lawrenceville GA 303 59 M 3 55-59 27:15.5 8:47/M
56 George Southgate Calhoun GA 206 69 M 2 65-69 27:16.5 8:48/M
57 Jorden Lewis Lilburn GA 155 16 F 4 15-19 27:20.2 8:49/M
58 Bill Kendall Lawrenceville GA 144 52 M 9 50-54 27:23.2 8:50/M
59 Tristan Spenninck Lawrenceville GA 341 7 M 1 0-10 27:25.6 8:51/M
60 Yannick Spenninck Lawrenceville GA 339 37 M 2 35-39 27:26.3 8:51/M
61 Amber Reeves Covington GA 194 35 F 3 35-39 27:45.3 8:57/M
62 Mike Colley Dacula GA 75 44 M 3 40-44 28:03.3 9:03/M
63 Jackson Colley Dacula GA 73 8 M 2 0-10 28:03.5 9:03/M
64 Janet Donnelly Lawrenceville GA 333 40 F 2 40-44 28:08.6 9:05/M
65 Natasha Dawkins Lawrenceville GA 314 27 F 3 25-29 28:10.9 9:05/M
66 Susan Estroff Alpharetta GA 334 51 F 4 50-54 28:14.4 9:06/M
67 Parker Clavijo Dacula GA 67 20 M 5 20-24 28:18.6 9:08/M
68 Sheryl Johnston Dacula GA 135 52 F 5 50-54 28:20.2 9:08/M
69 Rob Nolt Flowery Branch GA 184 49 M 7 45-49 28:21.1 9:09/M
70 Megan Johnson Gainesville GA 296 24 F 3 20-24 28:22.8 9:09/M
71 Terry Tippins Lawrenceville GA 287 53 M 10 50-54 28:34.0 9:13/M
72 Holly Suzal Lawrenceville GA 212 38 F 4 35-39 28:40.7 9:15/M
73 Tunc Suzal Lawrenceville GA 213 41 M 4 40-44 28:41.4 9:15/M
74 Marty Moore Lawrenceville GA 262 56 M 4 55-59 28:42.5 9:15/M
75 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 342 55 M 5 55-59 28:58.0 9:21/M
76 Wyatt Newton Loganville GA 181 13 M 6 11-14 29:00.1 9:21/M
77 Kent Sullivan Lawrenceville GA 409 49 M 8 45-49 29:03.1 9:22/M
78 Tom Johnston Lawrenceville GA 259 64 M 1 60-64 29:06.3 9:23/M
79 Deborah Lewis Snellville GA 154 49 F 1 45-49 29:09.4 9:24/M
80 Julie Hall Lilburn GA 294 37 F 5 35-39 29:30.6 9:31/M
81 Amy Moore Lawrenceville GA 302 41 F 3 40-44 29:31.4 9:31/M
82 Mike Torrence Lawrenceville GA 221 53 M 11 50-54 29:35.8 9:33/M
83 Terry Kuder 108 29 M 3 25-29 29:47.8 9:36/M
84 Brigitte Everett Lawrenceville GA 93 55 F 1 55-59 29:48.3 9:37/M
85 Weston Haney Dacula GA 113 8 M 3 0-10 29:51.6 9:38/M
86 Shawn Haney Dacula GA 112 38 M 3 35-39 29:51.8 9:38/M
87 Wally Bryan Lawrenceville GA 331 48 M 9 45-49 30:01.4 9:41/M
88 Wendee McGuffee Villa Rica GA 166 44 F 4 40-44 30:03.4 9:42/M
89 Aidan Furman Snellville GA 286 9 M 4 0-10 30:05.0 9:42/M
90 William Davis Athens GA 85 66 M 3 65-69 30:09.4 9:44/M
91 Jamie Merritt Dacula GA 405 37 M 4 35-39 30:11.6 9:44/M
92 Debbie Weigand Lawrenceville GA 228 48 F 2 45-49 30:14.0 9:45/M
93 Matthew Miskell Alpharetta GA 173 13 M 7 11-14 30:17.8 9:46/M
94 Rick Ittner Dacula GA 132 55 M 6 55-59 30:29.1 9:50/M
95 Will Miskell Alpharetta GA 174 11 M 8 11-14 30:34.2 9:52/M
96 Robert Weeks Mobile AL 226 33 M 4 30-34 30:37.7 9:53/M
97 Sherri Price Royston GA 320 49 F 3 45-49 30:40.6 9:54/M
98 Keith Lester Royston GA 319 57 M 7 55-59 30:40.8 9:54/M
99 Cheryl Miller Acworth GA 402 60 F 2 60-64 30:46.1 9:55/M
100 Holly Draper Lawrenceville GA 307 15 F 5 15-19 30:48.4 9:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Eric Draper Lawrenceville GA 306 43 M 5 40-44 30:49.2 9:56/M
102 Kayla Louie Snellville GA 160 18 F 6 15-19 30:50.3 9:57/M
103 Brian Green Lawrenceville GA 103 54 M 12 50-54 30:52.9 9:57/M
104 Gary Fosse Lawrenceville GA 98 63 M 2 60-64 30:59.5 10:00/M
105 Vince Botta Suwanee GA 46 49 M 10 45-49 30:59.7 10:00/M
106 Leslie Champion Duluth GA 61 55 F 2 55-59 31:06.3 10:02/M
107 Ricardo Smith Lawrenceville GA 410 34 M 5 30-34 31:09.4 10:03/M
108 Kahliya Clayton Marietta GA 260 9 F 1 0-10 31:21.2 10:07/M
109 Bryheem Clayton Marietta GA 265 37 M 5 35-39 31:21.7 10:07/M
110 James Crews Snellville GA 80 49 M 11 45-49 31:22.0 10:07/M
111 Charla Green Lawrenceville GA 104 53 F 6 50-54 31:30.9 10:10/M
112 Keith Krebs Lawrenceville GA 267 58 M 8 55-59 31:45.3 10:15/M
113 Ed Louie Snellville GA 159 50 M 13 50-54 31:45.6 10:15/M
114 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 330 74 M 1 70-74 31:54.0 10:17/M
115 Julie Mosley Snellville GA 180 43 F 5 40-44 31:55.5 10:18/M
116 Ryan Waters Lawrenceville GA 273 11 M 9 11-14 32:02.4 10:20/M
117 Sam Dawkins Lawrenceville GA 313 27 M 4 25-29 32:03.4 10:20/M
118 Matt Dickson 418 41 M 6 40-44 32:05.6 10:21/M
119 Karen Hodges Duluth GA 119 44 F 6 40-44 32:15.5 10:24/M
120 Mickey Dutton Lawrenceville GA 89 52 M 14 50-54 32:17.5 10:25/M
121 Matt Waters Lawrenceville GA 271 40 M 7 40-44 32:21.4 10:26/M
122 Sydney Weigand Lawrenceville GA 229 16 F 7 15-19 32:22.4 10:26/M
123 Andre Aponte Snellville GA 34 16 M 7 15-19 32:23.8 10:27/M
124 Maria Enslen Maysville GA 91 24 F 4 20-24 32:24.5 10:27/M
125 Kyle Groover Maysville GA 107 26 M 5 25-29 32:24.7 10:27/M
126 Julie Sauer Lawrenceville GA 198 55 F 3 55-59 32:35.6 10:31/M
127 Mike Naples Madison GA 328 70 M 2 70-74 32:36.6 10:31/M
128 Diana Carrier Lawrenceville GA 57 60 F 3 60-64 32:37.4 10:31/M
129 Virginia Pastor Lawrenceville GA 323 11 F 1 11-14 32:38.4 10:32/M
130 Riley Brogdon Lawrenceville GA 51 17 M 8 15-19 32:51.3 10:36/M
131 Shannon Purvis Athens GA 192 45 F 4 45-49 33:00.0 10:39/M
132 Chad Purvis Athens GA 191 44 M 8 40-44 33:04.8 10:40/M
133 Heather Moore Lawrenceville GA 417 39 F 6 35-39 33:09.7 10:42/M
134 David Owens Lawrenceville GA 291 11 M 10 11-14 33:12.8 10:43/M
135 Claire Owens Lawrenceville GA 290 13 F 2 11-14 33:20.2 10:45/M
136 Martha Worley Covington GA 237 46 F 5 45-49 33:33.9 10:49/M
137 Adam Creasy Snellville GA 78 41 M 9 40-44 33:40.2 10:52/M
138 Katherine Hagan Norcross GA 277 31 F 1 30-34 33:41.1 10:52/M
139 Candace Timpte Lawrenceville GA 308 55 F 4 55-59 33:47.4 10:54/M
140 Rachael Creasy Snellville GA 79 41 F 7 40-44 33:49.1 10:55/M
141 Karl Lee Dacula GA 151 49 M 12 45-49 33:52.5 10:55/M
142 Diane Nolt Flowery Branch GA 183 48 F 6 45-49 33:54.3 10:56/M
143 Marilyn Beach Lawrenceville GA 312 49 F 7 45-49 33:55.7 10:56/M
144 Emily Sandgren Duluth GA 196 18 F 8 15-19 34:11.0 11:02/M
145 Sheila Sandgren Duluth GA 197 54 F 7 50-54 34:12.7 11:02/M
146 Lana Leifels Covington GA 350 27 F 4 25-29 34:21.2 11:05/M
147 Rebecca Kendall Lawrenceville GA 146 19 F 9 15-19 34:23.9 11:05/M
148 Cindy Ittner Dacula GA 131 49 F 8 45-49 34:36.6 11:10/M
149 Lasiah Hutchins Snellville GA 130 28 M 6 25-29 34:41.3 11:11/M
150 Jackie Kaltenbach Atlanta GA 137 11 F 3 11-14 34:45.4 11:13/M
151 Danielle Olivier Lawrenceville GA 187 14 F 4 11-14 34:45.7 11:13/M
152 Malek Lee Lawrenceville GA 152 11 M 11 11-14 34:46.0 11:13/M
153 Kris Cho Woodstock GA 63 45 F 9 45-49 34:48.3 11:14/M
154 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 329 62 M 3 60-64 34:52.8 11:15/M
155 Patrick Scott Duluth GA 202 46 M 13 45-49 34:53.9 11:15/M
156 Wallis Kaltenbach Atlanta GA 140 11 F 5 11-14 34:57.6 11:16/M
157 Michael Taylor Oakwood GA 217 61 M 4 60-64 35:00.0 11:17/M
158 John Kaltenbach Atlanta GA 138 54 M 15 50-54 35:05.8 11:19/M
159 Bill Gardner Duluth GA 338 76 M 1 75-99 35:09.2 11:20/M
160 Linda Naples Madison GA 327 66 F 1 65-69 35:14.0 11:22/M
161 Emily Weigel Lawrenceville GA 304 28 F 5 25-29 35:33.4 11:28/M
162 Jennifer Webb Atlanta GA 311 40 F 8 40-44 35:34.6 11:28/M
163 Rosalie Fowler Alpharetta GA 99 28 F 6 25-29 35:36.9 11:29/M
164 Kelly Hollis Dacula GA 124 49 M 14 45-49 35:41.9 11:31/M
165 Kittye Scott Duluth GA 201 53 F 8 50-54 35:53.1 11:35/M
166 Janet Zawacki Hoschton GA 239 41 F 9 40-44 35:54.1 11:35/M
167 Michelle Wood Snellville GA 235 53 F 9 50-54 35:56.8 11:35/M
168 Wandra Smith Lawrenceville GA 411 33 F 2 30-34 36:07.5 11:39/M
169 Amor Owens Lawrenceville GA 292 48 M 15 45-49 36:08.8 11:39/M
170 Missy Crawford Lawrenceville GA 77 48 F 10 45-49 36:15.8 11:42/M
171 Jeannine Beebe Grayson GA 413 54 F 10 50-54 36:28.0 11:46/M
172 Mailou Bergese Lawrenceville GA 406 6 F 2 0-10 36:29.6 11:46/M
173 Mola Bergese Lawrenceville GA 407 31 F 3 30-34 36:41.4 11:50/M
174 Sherry Kemp Lawrenceville GA 143 62 F 4 60-64 36:42.4 11:50/M
175 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 102 67 F 2 65-69 36:58.9 11:55/M
176 Nancy Childers Dacula GA 62 63 F 5 60-64 37:01.6 11:56/M
177 Rod Baker Lawrenceville GA 39 61 M 5 60-64 37:06.0 11:58/M
178 Cindy Farrington Duluth GA 95 57 F 5 55-59 37:08.5 11:59/M
179 Liam Furman Snellville GA 285 11 M 12 11-14 37:10.2 11:59/M
180 Bryce Fry Lawrenceville GA 279 8 M 5 0-10 37:17.3 12:02/M
181 Kelly Fry Lawrenceville GA 280 45 F 11 45-49 37:17.7 12:02/M
182 Morgan Pastor Lawrenceville GA 324 13 F 6 11-14 37:31.3 12:06/M
183 Ella Moore Lawrenceville GA 264 10 F 3 0-10 37:32.5 12:06/M
184 Amanda Crites Lawrenceville GA 82 18 F 10 15-19 37:41.6 12:09/M
185 Lisa Perkins Mansfield GA 189 50 F 11 50-54 37:45.2 12:11/M
186 Stephanie Waters Lawrenceville GA 270 39 F 7 35-39 37:52.0 12:13/M
187 Lori Kendall Lawrenceville GA 145 50 F 12 50-54 37:57.2 12:15/M
188 Jenny Haney Dacula GA 111 36 F 8 35-39 37:58.3 12:15/M
189 Elyse Weeks Mobile AL 225 31 F 4 30-34 38:05.5 12:17/M
190 Jo Beth Nicoll Suwanee GA 182 55 F 6 55-59 38:23.8 12:23/M
191 Nicole Chacin Fort Irwin CA 59 34 F 5 30-34 38:24.1 12:23/M
192 Larinda Ferry Conyer GA 97 53 F 13 50-54 38:24.3 12:23/M
193 Kimberly Spenninck Lawrenceville GA 340 37 F 9 35-39 38:28.3 12:25/M
194 Amy Lee Dacula GA 288 18 F 11 15-19 38:31.3 12:25/M
195 Sarah Henning Grayson GA 310 18 F 12 15-19 38:31.6 12:25/M
196 Philip Reesman Lawrenceville GA 305 29 M 7 25-29 38:36.0 12:27/M
197 Jewell Galloway Newborn GA 100 46 F 12 45-49 38:48.3 12:31/M
198 David Mellard Lawrenceville GA 167 53 M 16 50-54 38:54.2 12:33/M
199 Tiffany Merritt Dacula GA 404 33 F 6 30-34 39:02.6 12:35/M
200 Lynnette Hermanski Duluth GA 117 65 F 3 65-69 39:03.0 12:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Karen Lee Dacula GA 150 49 F 13 45-49 39:14.3 12:39/M
202 Lisa Brownlee Buford GA 54 51 F 14 50-54 39:14.5 12:39/M
203 Penny Clavijo Dacula GA 68 49 F 14 45-49 39:22.6 12:42/M
204 John Clavijo Dacula GA 66 48 M 16 45-49 39:24.0 12:43/M
205 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 193 67 F 4 65-69 39:25.4 12:43/M
206 Debbie Rhodes Lilburn GA 195 52 F 15 50-54 39:41.7 12:48/M
207 Dana Grindstaff Lawrenceville GA 105 47 F 15 45-49 40:02.6 12:55/M
208 Mike Grindstaff Lawrenceville GA 106 50 M 17 50-54 40:02.8 12:55/M
209 Rebecca Thompson Lawrenceville GA 220 17 F 13 15-19 40:12.0 12:58/M
210 Riley Ballew Dacula GA 244 12 F 7 11-14 40:12.2 12:58/M
211 Anna Townsend Gainesville GA 297 28 F 7 25-29 40:18.8 13:00/M
212 Glenn Champion Duluth GA 60 61 M 6 60-64 40:29.8 13:04/M
213 Mary Kate Miskell Alpharetta GA 172 8 F 4 0-10 40:43.3 13:08/M
214 Jim Miskell Alpharetta GA 171 50 M 18 50-54 40:44.1 13:08/M
215 Emelia Furman Snellville GA 283 7 F 5 0-10 40:52.0 13:11/M
216 Lynn Sturges Lawrenceville GA 268 49 F 16 45-49 40:59.1 13:13/M
217 Annie Ballew Dacula GA 243 14 F 8 11-14 41:11.7 13:17/M
218 Eddie Cole Braselton GA 70 47 M 17 45-49 41:26.5 13:22/M
219 Sandi Cole Braselton GA 71 44 F 10 40-44 41:26.7 13:22/M
220 Crystal Furman Snellville GA 284 39 F 10 35-39 41:36.6 13:25/M
221 Deborah Hollis Lawrenceville GA 123 56 F 7 55-59 41:40.3 13:26/M
222 Krisha Patel Snellville GA 282 10 F 6 0-10 41:59.5 13:33/M
223 Travis Mitchell Lawrenceville GA 176 25 M 8 25-29 42:05.5 13:35/M
224 Rita Mitchell Lawrenceville GA 175 58 F 8 55-59 42:05.9 13:35/M
225 Helen Morris Lawrenceville GA 337 50 F 16 50-54 42:06.5 13:35/M
226 Terri Hoye Lawrenceville GA 128 57 F 9 55-59 42:07.9 13:35/M
227 Kathy Mascaro Snellville GA 162 64 F 6 60-64 42:11.2 13:36/M
228 Toni Momany Lawrenceville GA 177 44 F 11 40-44 42:24.1 13:41/M
229 Julie McBride Lilburn GA 163 47 F 17 45-49 42:34.6 13:44/M
230 Donna Brandt Duluth GA 48 68 F 5 65-69 42:38.2 13:45/M
231 Van Holbrooks Lawrenceville GA 121 52 M 19 50-54 42:54.9 13:50/M
232 Stephen Mingione Buford GA 169 60 M 7 60-64 43:39.9 14:05/M
233 Lauren Moret Buford GA 178 59 F 10 55-59 43:40.3 14:05/M
234 Jessica Hutchins Snellville GA 129 28 F 8 25-29 43:49.6 14:08/M
235 Herman Bunn Grayson GA 56 63 M 8 60-64 43:55.9 14:10/M
236 Kate Moore Lawrenceville GA 263 11 F 9 11-14 44:17.5 14:17/M
237 Jennifer Moore Lawrenceville GA 261 43 F 12 40-44 44:22.1 14:19/M
238 Therese Williams Duluth GA 232 52 F 17 50-54 44:28.5 14:21/M
239 Molly Ballew Dacula GA 241 8 F 7 0-10 44:33.3 14:22/M
240 Brian Ballew Dacula GA 242 42 M 10 40-44 44:34.6 14:23/M
241 Peggy Westbrook Snellville GA 230 55 F 11 55-59 45:00.3 14:31/M
242 Kelly Crews Snellville GA 81 49 F 18 45-49 45:09.3 14:34/M
243 Brian Mosley Snellville GA 179 43 M 11 40-44 45:09.5 14:34/M
244 Carolyn Schell Snellville GA 200 50 F 18 50-54 45:33.4 14:42/M
245 Courtney St John-Wacker Lawrenceville GA 295 51 F 19 50-54 45:37.8 14:43/M
246 Jane Dawson Dacula GA 86 67 F 6 65-69 46:08.7 14:53/M
247 Madeleine Grudzien Lawrenceville GA 109 21 F 5 20-24 46:09.9 14:53/M
248 Tayla Madaris Blue Ridge GA 161 24 F 6 20-24 46:10.2 14:54/M
249 Ellen Smith Lawrenceville GA 274 10 F 8 0-10 46:25.6 14:58/M
250 Harry St Louis Snellville GA 346 54 M 20 50-54 46:26.6 14:59/M
251 Tamra Stepp Lawrenceville GA 208 57 F 12 55-59 46:27.9 14:59/M
252 Anna Stepps Grayson GA 209 13 F 10 11-14 46:43.5 15:04/M
253 Rosie Daubenmire Grayson GA 84 36 F 11 35-39 46:59.9 15:09/M
254 Lee Sykes Loganville GA 215 31 M 6 30-34 47:00.9 15:10/M
255 Gayle Sykes Loganville GA 214 59 F 13 55-59 47:01.2 15:10/M
256 Josh Daubenmire Grayson GA 83 35 M 6 35-39 47:04.5 15:11/M
257 Lisa Stepps Grayson GA 211 50 F 20 50-54 47:31.2 15:20/M
258 Jeffery Stepps Grayson GA 210 51 M 21 50-54 47:32.4 15:20/M
259 La Shonda Herring Lawrenceville GA 118 44 F 13 40-44 47:54.9 15:27/M
260 Debbie Brogdon Lawrenceville GA 50 50 F 21 50-54 48:12.0 15:33/M
261 Brooke Brogdon Lawrenceville GA 49 20 F 7 20-24 48:12.2 15:33/M
262 John Derock Loganville GA 88 36 M 7 35-39 48:54.9 15:46/M
263 Wade Brogdon Lawrenceville GA 52 54 M 22 50-54 49:12.9 15:52/M
264 Daniel Ferry Conyers GA 96 51 M 23 50-54 49:15.1 15:53/M
265 Cathy Shiver Loganville GA 203 53 F 22 50-54 49:21.0 15:55/M
266 Kirt Shiver Loganville GA 205 48 M 18 45-49 49:21.2 15:55/M
267 Laura Bailey Woodstock GA 36 27 F 9 25-29 49:44.7 16:03/M
268 Lisa Holbrooks Lawrenceville GA 120 47 F 19 45-49 50:03.1 16:09/M
269 Ashley Holbrooks Lawrenceville GA 347 19 F 14 15-19 50:08.5 16:10/M
270 Mark Bailey Woodstock GA 37 58 M 9 55-59 50:10.3 16:11/M
271 Lisa Bryan Lawrenceville GA 332 48 F 20 45-49 50:43.4 16:22/M
272 Rosalie Przykucki Lilburn GA 414 65 F 7 65-69 50:59.7 16:27/M
273 Nedra Rowe Dacula GA 247 54 F 23 50-54 51:05.0 16:29/M
274 Sherry Krebs Lawrenceville GA 266 44 F 14 40-44 51:25.4 16:35/M
275 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 38 42 M 12 40-44 51:38.3 16:39/M
276 Julie Thompson Grayson GA 219 65 F 8 65-69 51:39.9 16:40/M
277 Pam Autrey Monroe GA 35 62 F 7 60-64 51:41.5 16:40/M
278 Reghan Funderburk Millstone Township NJ 415 14 F 11 11-14 51:44.2 16:41/M
279 Sheri Gillis Funderburk Clarksburg NJ 101 42 F 15 40-44 51:44.8 16:41/M
280 Maggie Colley Dacula GA 74 12 F 12 11-14 51:45.3 16:42/M
281 Nana Alta-Ashmoah Snellville GA 416 43 F 16 40-44 51:57.7 16:45/M
282 Anna Colley Dacula GA 72 41 F 17 40-44 52:16.7 16:52/M
283 Toni Goodson Dacula GA 245 69 F 9 65-69 52:33.0 16:57/M
284 Melanie Hamilton Dacula GA 246 51 F 24 50-54 52:33.3 16:57/M
285 Rebekah Wingo Bethlehem GA 234 33 F 7 30-34 53:44.3 17:20/M
286 Teri Jefferson Snellville GA 133 41 F 18 40-44 54:52.0 17:42/M
287 Jill Henning Grayson GA 309 47 F 21 45-49 55:00.7 17:45/M
288 Carolyn Keller Lawrencevilee GA 141 58 F 14 55-59 56:21.4 18:11/M
289 Amanda Allen Grayson GA 33 58 F 15 55-59 56:22.7 18:11/M
290 Cyndy Pearce Lawrenceville GA 248 58 F 16 55-59 56:24.4 18:12/M
291 Jim Pearce Lawrenceville GA 249 65 M 4 65-69 56:24.6 18:12/M
292 Amy Young Dacula GA 238 46 F 22 45-49 56:45.3 18:18/M
293 Heather Willis Lawrenceville GA 233 44 F 19 40-44 58:12.1 18:46/M
294 Melana Lammons Lawrenceville GA 147 48 F 23 45-49 58:12.4 18:46/M
295 Suzi Wiggs Lawrenceville GA 231 51 F 25 50-54 58:12.6 18:46/M
296 Don McClellan Smyrna GA 165 84 M 2 75-99 58:12.8 18:46/M