Flat Tire 5K 5K


Flat Tire 5K

Overall Finish List

January 20, 14


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Casey Mull Athens GA 397 29 M 1 25-29 22:31 7:16/M
2 David Dixon 148 17 M 1 15-19 22:59 7:25/M
3 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 21 53 M 1 50-54 24:13 7:49/M
4 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 26 24 M 1 20-24 24:30 7:54/M
5 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 311 55 M 1 55-59 25:10 8:07/M
6 Daniel Walraven Calhoun GA 683 11 M 1 11-14 25:30 8:14/M
7 Roger Keel Valley AL 316 60 M 1 60-64 26:08 8:26/M
8 Joseph Clements Dunwoody GA 235 53 M 2 50-54 26:13 8:27/M
9 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 28 24 F 1 20-24 27:57 9:01/M
10 Angie Taber Fayetteville GA 228 51 F 1 50-54 28:11 9:05/M
11 Ramsay Miller Leesburg GA 373 14 F 1 11-14 28:27 9:11/M
12 Braden Miller Leesburg GA 381 40 M 1 40-44 28:47 9:17/M
13 Heath Walraven Calhoun GA 698 38 M 1 35-39 30:12 9:45/M
14 Jenny Klemm 327 40 F 1 40-44 30:14 9:45/M
15 Larry Lascody Alpharetta GA 258 70 M 1 70-74 30:58 9:59/M
16 Elaine Mangham Molena GA 356 61 F 1 60-64 31:28 10:09/M
17 Barbara Nasworthy Pine Mountain GA 433 64 F 2 60-64 31:48 10:15/M
18 Barry Cook Clayton GA 51 58 M 2 55-59 31:54 10:17/M
19 Cheryl Cook Clayton GA 114 56 F 1 55-59 32:18 10:25/M
20 George Southgate Calhoun GA 647 67 M 1 65-69 32:57 10:38/M
21 Bonnie Dials Griffin GA 117 62 F 3 60-64 33:01 10:39/M
22 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 223 42 M 2 40-44 33:22 10:46/M
23 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 342 72 M 2 70-74 33:24 10:46/M
24 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 260 64 F 4 60-64 34:11 11:02/M
25 Darlene Nuss Warner Robins GA 434 47 F 1 45-49 34:13 11:02/M
26 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 255 65 M 2 65-69 34:31 11:08/M
27 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 642 69 M 3 65-69 37:31 12:06/M
28 Danny Wall Leesburg GA 654 70 M 3 70-74 37:38 12:08/M
29 Ron Landen Columbus GA 335 69 M 4 65-69 38:10 12:19/M
30 Donna Segelken Bonaire GA 539 47 F 2 45-49 38:42 12:29/M
31 Julie Robinson Hampton GA 263 41 F 2 40-44 38:48 12:31/M
32 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 2023 61 F 5 60-64 39:07 12:37/M
33 Beth Cain 9 19 F 1 15-19 39:50 12:51/M
34 Tracy Shellhorse 540 44 F 3 40-44 41:23 13:21/M
35 Billy Lashley Douglasville GA 2049 57 M 3 55-59 43:52 14:09/M
36 Richard Marshall Macon GA 374 71 M 4 70-74 44:45 14:26/M
37 Tina Bible Locust Grove GA 225 44 F 4 40-44 45:30 14:41/M
38 Lisa Arnold Mcdonough GA 252 50 F 2 50-54 46:09 14:53/M
39 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 243 65 F 1 65-69 47:41 15:23/M
40 Chris Scammon Rex GA 503 67 M 5 65-69 47:42 15:23/M
41 James Baldwin Macon GA 3 68 M 6 65-69 48:45 15:44/M
42 Jane Erkes Atlanta GA 247 55 F 2 55-59 48:57 15:47/M
43 Janet Moreland 226 50 F 3 50-54 48:58 15:48/M
44 Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA 2027 29 F 1 25-29 51:54 16:45/M
45 Debbie Dixon Fayetteville GA 233 57 F 3 55-59 59:29 19:11/M
46 David Eckles Athens GA 186 38 M 2 35-39 59:32 19:12/M
47 Don McClellan Smyrna GA 213 82 M 1 80-99 59:33 19:13/M
48 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 2048 69 F 2 65-69 59:33 19:13/M
49 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 653 61 F 6 60-64 59:33 19:13/M
50 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 457 63 M 2 60-64 59:34 19:13/M
51 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 470 57 M 4 55-59 59:34 19:13/M