Flat Tire 5K 5K


Flat Tire 5K

Overall Finish List

January 19, 2015


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 1 54 M 1 50-54 23:45 7:40/M
2 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 2 17 M 1 15-19 24:51 8:01/M
3 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 3 33 M 1 30-34 24:53 8:02/M
4 Casey Mull Athens GA 4 30 M 2 30-34 24:53 8:02/M
5 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 5 25 F 1 25-29 25:40 8:17/M
6 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 6 56 M 1 55-59 25:50 8:20/M
7 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 7 43 M 1 40-44 26:36 8:35/M
8 Le Gibson Winder GA 8 45 M 1 45-49 26:41 8:36/M
9 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 9 51 F 1 50-54 27:43 8:56/M
10 David Eckles Athens GA 10 39 M 1 35-39 29:12 9:25/M
11 William Davis Athens GA 11 65 M 1 65-69 29:33 9:32/M
12 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 12 58 M 2 55-59 29:40 9:34/M
13 Roger Keel Valley AL 13 61 M 1 60-64 29:52 9:38/M
14 Jesus Romero Snellville GA 14 76 M 1 75-79 30:00 9:41/M
15 Roger Mills Stockbridge GA 15 69 M 2 65-69 30:20 9:47/M
16 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 16 70 M 1 70-74 30:47 9:56/M
17 Larry Lascody Alpharetta GA 17 71 M 2 70-74 31:43 10:14/M
18 Roger Roy Dahlonega GA 18 65 M 3 65-69 32:44 10:34/M
19 Barbara Nasworthy Pine Mountain GA 19 65 F 1 65-69 33:06 10:41/M
20 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 20 66 M 4 65-69 34:21 11:05/M
21 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 21 73 M 3 70-74 35:14 11:22/M
22 Amber Reeves Covington GA 22 34 F 1 30-34 35:50 11:34/M
23 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 23 65 F 2 65-69 36:15 11:42/M
24 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 24 62 F 1 60-64 37:29 12:05/M
25 Darlene Nuss Warner Robins GA 25 48 F 1 45-49 37:59 12:15/M
26 Danny Wall Leesburg GA 26 71 M 4 70-74 38:47 12:31/M
27 Donna Segelken Bonaire GA 27 48 F 2 45-49 39:42 12:48/M
28 Ernest Smallman Johns Creek GA 28 70 M 5 70-74 40:07 12:56/M
29 Billy Lashley Douglasville GA 29 58 M 3 55-59 40:08 12:57/M
30 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 43 56 M 4 55-59 40:10 12:57/M
31 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 30 66 F 3 65-69 50:45 16:22/M
32 Thomas Linski Milledgeville GA 31 75 M 2 75-79 51:42 16:41/M
33 Richard Marshall Macon GA 32 72 M 6 70-74 52:00 16:46/M
34 Ramsay Miller Leesburg GA 33 15 F 1 15-19 52:01 16:47/M
35 Braden Miller Leesburg GA 34 41 M 2 40-44 52:02 16:47/M
36 Jax Miller Leesburg GA 35 9 M 1 0-10 52:03 16:47/M
37 Don McClellan Smyrna GA 36 83 M 1 80-99 52:04 16:48/M
38 James Baldwin Macon GA 37 69 M 5 65-69 52:05 16:48/M
39 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 38 62 F 2 60-64 52:06 16:48/M
40 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 39 70 F 1 70-74 52:07 16:49/M
41 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 40 64 M 2 60-64 52:08 16:49/M
42 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 41 44 F 1 40-44 52:09 16:49/M
43 Timothy Bagley Canton GA 42 52 M 2 50-54 52:10 16:50/M