2014 - Frank Baccus Easter 5K Frank Baccus Easter 5K


2014 - Frank Baccus Easter 5K

Overall Finish List

April 19, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

Frank Baccus Easter 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 820 16 M 1 15-19 22:03.6 7:07/M
2 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 807 60 M 1 60-64 22:19.9 7:12/M
3 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 875 36 M 1 35-39 22:42.3 7:19/M
4 David Dickinson Monroe GA 815 60 M 2 60-64 24:08.6 7:47/M
5 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 876 60 M 3 60-64 24:17.1 7:50/M
6 Rob Carlyle Suwanee GA 810 39 M 2 35-39 24:33.5 7:55/M
7 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 822 50 F 1 50-54 24:47.6 8:00/M
8 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 852 68 F 1 65-69 25:28.2 8:13/M
9 Mara Nance Augusta GA 836 55 F 1 55-59 26:45.7 8:38/M
10 Amy Whitlock Winder GA 856 40 F 1 40-44 27:18.7 8:48/M
11 Tara Phelps Monroe GA 841 37 F 1 35-39 27:46.0 8:57/M
12 William Tweedell Hull GA 870 69 M 1 65-69 29:18.2 9:27/M
13 Mary Cain Rue Watkinsville GA 845 12 F 1 11-14 29:35.3 9:33/M
14 Jason Rue Watkinsville GA 844 42 M 1 40-44 29:35.6 9:33/M
15 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 866 65 M 2 65-69 29:39.1 9:34/M
16 Tina Hunt Elberton GA 829 52 F 2 50-54 29:57.0 9:40/M
17 Jamie Crunkleton Loganville GA 868 38 M 3 35-39 30:30.6 9:50/M
18 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Suwanee GA 857 32 F 1 30-34 30:39.9 9:53/M
19 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 806 12 F 2 11-14 31:34.2 10:11/M
20 Donnie Harrison Monroe GA 828 53 M 1 50-54 31:44.0 10:14/M
21 Amber Reeves Covington GA 843 33 F 2 30-34 31:55.3 10:18/M
22 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 865 65 F 2 65-69 32:53.6 10:36/M
23 Amy Eckloff Monroe GA 871 43 F 2 40-44 33:27.1 10:47/M
24 Beth Oaks Monroe GA 872 41 F 3 40-44 33:28.1 10:48/M
25 Whitney Westbrooks Monroe GA 855 27 F 1 25-29 33:40.6 10:52/M
26 Stacey Parker Monroe GA 839 29 F 2 25-29 33:55.2 10:56/M
27 Tara Hagelthorn Loganville GA 827 67 F 3 65-69 34:26.8 11:06/M
28 Kimberly Grizzle Jefferson GA 825 29 F 3 25-29 34:36.8 11:10/M
29 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 851 61 M 4 60-64 34:50.2 11:14/M
30 Sheila Grizzle Jefferson GA 826 56 F 2 55-59 35:19.9 11:24/M
31 Rhonda Balcom Jefferson GA 804 36 F 2 35-39 35:29.5 11:27/M
32 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 867 70 M 1 70-74 35:41.1 11:31/M
33 Heather L Sloan Winterville GA 869 43 F 4 40-44 35:44.3 11:32/M
34 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 854 61 F 1 60-64 37:02.6 11:57/M
35 Beth Woods Athens GA 858 32 F 3 30-34 37:33.0 12:07/M
36 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 805 22 F 1 20-24 37:43.1 12:10/M
37 Josh Kemerling Bethlehem GA 831 35 M 4 35-39 38:21.6 12:22/M
38 Kendall Stewart Athens GA 850 27 F 4 25-29 38:35.1 12:27/M
39 Jessica Norman Monroe GA 837 39 F 3 35-39 38:50.4 12:32/M
40 Ashley Jacobs Monroe GA 830 30 F 4 30-34 38:55.4 12:33/M
41 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 847 69 M 3 65-69 39:36.0 12:46/M
42 Gregg Alexander Monroe GA 801 54 M 2 50-54 40:06.1 12:56/M
43 Sherri Ballew Watkinsville GA 808 51 F 3 50-54 40:50.1 13:10/M
44 Katie Stewart Athens GA 849 55 F 3 55-59 40:57.2 13:13/M
45 Mary Ann Kennedy Winder GA 832 67 F 4 65-69 41:09.0 13:16/M
46 Elaine Foster Monroe GA 823 55 F 4 55-59 41:58.8 13:32/M
47 Kelley Rogers Watkinsville GA 873 40 F 5 40-44 42:07.4 13:35/M
48 Camden Miley Monroe GA 835 10 M 1 0-10 43:04.4 13:54/M
49 Lynn Snyder Monroe GA 848 55 F 5 55-59 43:24.7 14:00/M
50 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 842 65 F 5 65-69 43:39.8 14:05/M
51 Ellen Chandler Monroe GA 811 56 F 6 55-59 43:55.0 14:10/M
52 Chris Scammon Rex GA 846 67 M 4 65-69 44:06.5 14:14/M
53 Daryle Worley Toccoa GA 859 82 M 1 75-99 44:14.4 14:16/M
54 Don McClellan Smyrna GA 874 82 M 2 75-99 44:28.8 14:21/M
55 Billy Lashley Douglasville GA 833 57 M 1 55-59 44:30.7 14:21/M
56 Ginger Foster Monroe GA 824 17 F 1 15-19 50:37.4 16:20/M
57 Kylee Jones Statham GA 861 8 F 1 0-10 51:23.6 16:35/M
58 Jessica Jones Statham GA 860 33 F 5 30-34 51:29.0 16:36/M