2015 - Frank Baccus Easter 5K Frank Baccus Easter 5K

2015 - Frank Baccus Easter 5K

Overall Finish List

April 04, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Frank Baccus Easter 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Harvey Gayer Athens GA 397 46 M 1 45-49 19:23.9 6:15/M
2 Jason Schaffer Bethlehem GA 355 40 M 1 40-44 19:51.8 6:24/M
3 Jack Stansell Watkinsville GA 352 12 M 1 11-14 20:03.8 6:28/M
4 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 299 9 M 1 0-10 20:32.0 6:37/M
5 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 300 37 M 1 35-39 20:33.1 6:38/M
6 Casey Mull Athens GA 310 31 M 1 30-34 20:54.9 6:45/M
7 Brandon Brooks Monroe GA 364 22 M 1 20-24 21:05.7 6:48/M
8 Kelsey Morse Valdosta GA 341 12 F 1 11-14 21:11.1 6:50/M
9 Jack Hayes Watkinsville GA 379 12 M 2 11-14 21:37.6 6:58/M
10 Paul Pirillo Lawrenceville GA 316 49 M 2 45-49 22:24.4 7:14/M
11 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 275 26 F 1 25-29 22:31.9 7:16/M
12 Caroline Duncan Bogart GA 387 11 F 2 11-14 22:43.1 7:20/M
13 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 343 56 M 1 55-59 22:44.9 7:20/M
14 Hugo Lagomasino Cumming GA 301 62 M 1 60-64 22:46.7 7:21/M
15 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 363 43 M 2 40-44 22:48.4 7:21/M
16 Amy Gayer Athens GA 398 15 F 1 15-19 23:10.2 7:28/M
17 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 339 46 M 3 45-49 23:11.3 7:29/M
18 Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA 329 52 M 1 50-54 23:21.4 7:32/M
19 Brittany Brooks Monroe GA 370 23 F 1 20-24 23:24.1 7:33/M
20 Roger Keel Valley AL 342 61 M 2 60-64 23:32.4 7:35/M
21 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 286 17 M 1 15-19 23:37.3 7:37/M
22 Laura Moore Watkinsville GA 368 41 F 1 40-44 23:38.0 7:37/M
23 Gary L Johnson Winder GA 340 51 M 2 50-54 23:46.2 7:40/M
24 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 308 37 M 2 35-39 23:48.3 7:41/M
25 Andy Woodring Mcdonough GA 353 49 M 4 45-49 24:07.6 7:47/M
26 Kim Degonia Covington GA 280 46 F 1 45-49 24:13.4 7:49/M
27 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 399 35 F 1 35-39 24:23.9 7:52/M
28 David Dickinson Monroe GA 281 61 M 3 60-64 24:25.0 7:53/M
29 Anna Cobb Bogart GA 372 14 F 3 11-14 24:34.9 7:55/M
30 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 374 52 M 3 50-54 24:46.4 7:59/M
31 Ellie Gayer Athens GA 396 11 F 4 11-14 24:57.1 8:03/M
32 David Andrew Duncan Bogart GA 388 8 M 2 0-10 25:32.9 8:14/M
33 David Duncan Bogart GA 386 40 M 3 40-44 25:33.4 8:15/M
34 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 287 51 F 1 50-54 25:39.3 8:16/M
35 Daniel Frailey Athens GA 288 25 M 1 25-29 25:43.1 8:18/M
36 Jessica Zagarella Braselton GA 337 26 F 2 25-29 25:46.2 8:19/M
37 Simon Casey Athens GA 354 10 M 3 0-10 25:51.0 8:20/M
38 Jake Gayer Athens GA 395 8 M 4 0-10 25:57.8 8:22/M
39 Al Ludwick Loganville GA 305 64 M 4 60-64 25:59.2 8:23/M
40 Nicholas Silva Watkinsville GA 357 10 M 5 0-10 25:59.6 8:23/M
41 Sean Stockton Duluth GA 325 25 M 2 25-29 26:06.4 8:25/M
42 Ethan Oliver Athens GA 389 9 M 6 0-10 26:15.9 8:28/M
43 Amy Whitlock Winder GA 333 41 F 2 40-44 26:24.8 8:31/M
44 Kimberly Kellett Athens GA 297 27 F 3 25-29 26:35.0 8:35/M
45 Mara Nance Augusta GA 311 56 F 1 55-59 26:42.9 8:37/M
46 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 344 64 M 5 60-64 26:56.0 8:41/M
47 Christine Reed Loganville GA 366 49 F 2 45-49 27:09.0 8:45/M
48 Roger Cato Covington GA 271 65 M 1 65-69 27:15.8 8:47/M
49 Joe Waters Covington GA 373 73 M 1 70-74 27:34.5 8:54/M
50 Gary Hansford Athens GA 365 68 M 2 65-69 27:45.5 8:57/M
51 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 358 44 F 3 40-44 27:58.2 9:01/M
52 David Watkins Tucker GA 330 69 M 3 65-69 27:59.9 9:02/M
53 Grover Higgins Bogart GA 362 67 M 4 65-69 28:23.0 9:09/M
54 Amber Mann Social Circle GA 307 33 F 1 30-34 28:41.1 9:15/M
55 Adelle Hayes Watkinsville GA 378 10 F 1 0-10 28:53.3 9:19/M
56 Deborah Schulte Snellville GA 348 61 F 1 60-64 29:02.9 9:22/M
57 Christina Bailey Loganville GA 380 44 F 4 40-44 29:06.7 9:23/M
58 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 346 59 F 2 55-59 29:11.9 9:25/M
59 Erica Shepley Winder GA 359 30 F 2 30-34 29:16.6 9:26/M
60 Peyton Coates GA 274 13 F 5 11-14 29:24.5 9:29/M
61 Kylee Thurmond Good Hope GA 328 14 F 6 11-14 29:24.7 9:29/M
62 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 383 70 M 2 70-74 29:36.9 9:33/M
63 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 331 61 F 2 60-64 29:49.7 9:37/M
64 Timothy Couch Winder GA 277 34 M 2 30-34 30:00.5 9:41/M
65 Mike Peters Monroe GA 315 55 M 2 55-59 30:35.4 9:52/M
66 Will Bowick Monroe GA 266 10 M 7 0-10 30:41.2 9:54/M
67 Lida Ludwick Loganville GA 306 64 F 3 60-64 30:53.3 9:58/M
68 Betsy Brooks Monroe GA 267 53 F 2 50-54 30:54.3 9:58/M
69 Amber Reeves Covington GA 317 34 F 3 30-34 30:56.7 9:59/M
70 Kim Camp Bethlehem GA 338 34 F 4 30-34 31:09.3 10:03/M
71 Dwayne Wiggins Conyers GA 350 49 M 5 45-49 31:15.6 10:05/M
72 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 360 53 F 3 50-54 31:18.0 10:06/M
73 Bruce Kellett Binghamton NY 296 60 M 6 60-64 31:58.9 10:19/M
74 Pi Dorminy Mcdonough GA 284 8 M 8 0-10 32:27.3 10:28/M
75 John Dorminy Mcdonough GA 283 45 M 6 45-49 32:55.7 10:37/M
76 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 302 73 M 3 70-74 33:07.9 10:41/M
77 Beth Woods Athens GA 336 33 F 5 30-34 33:13.4 10:43/M
78 Isaac Hayes Watkinsville GA 377 8 M 9 0-10 33:16.4 10:44/M
79 Laura Beth Palmer Monroe GA 313 28 F 4 25-29 33:25.2 10:47/M
80 Luke Stansell Watkinsville GA 351 8 M 10 0-10 33:29.3 10:48/M
81 Ethan Moore Watkinsville GA 369 7 M 11 0-10 33:32.5 10:49/M
82 Callie Hayes Watkinsville GA 376 6 F 2 0-10 33:46.6 10:54/M
83 Kimberly Miller Jefferson GA 309 30 F 6 30-34 33:53.5 10:56/M
84 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 276 71 M 4 70-74 34:07.1 11:00/M
85 Eugene Schulte Snellville GA 349 65 M 5 65-69 34:08.3 11:01/M
86 Steve Hayes Watkinsville GA 375 41 M 4 40-44 34:18.0 11:04/M
87 Stacey Parker Monroe GA 314 30 F 7 30-34 34:45.3 11:13/M
88 Brooks Oliver Athens GA 390 55 M 3 55-59 35:51.7 11:34/M
89 Sheila Grizzle Jefferson GA 292 57 F 3 55-59 36:03.6 11:38/M
90 Jocelyn Davis Athens GA 279 35 F 2 35-39 36:47.0 11:52/M
91 Maggie Stephens Monroe GA 367 35 F 3 35-39 37:03.3 11:57/M
92 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 332 62 F 4 60-64 37:05.0 11:58/M
93 Kayla Gray Athens GA 290 22 F 2 20-24 37:30.0 12:06/M
94 Joe Brockmeyer Loganville GA 371 62 M 7 60-64 38:15.3 12:20/M
95 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 326 62 M 8 60-64 38:39.4 12:28/M
96 Fran Blackburn Monroe GA 264 56 F 4 55-59 38:47.3 12:31/M
97 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 319 44 F 5 40-44 38:48.7 12:31/M
98 Susan Oliver Athens GA 391 49 F 3 45-49 38:59.5 12:35/M
99 Anna Stevens Winder GA 322 33 F 8 30-34 39:15.9 12:40/M
100 Rhonda Balkcom Jefferson GA 263 37 F 4 35-39 39:22.6 12:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Mary Ann Kennedy Winder GA 298 68 F 1 65-69 42:01.0 13:33/M
102 Gentry David Monroe GA 278 25 F 5 25-29 42:05.2 13:35/M
103 Kendall Stewart Columbia SC 324 28 F 6 25-29 42:14.3 13:37/M
104 Devon Young Monroe GA 393 11 M 3 11-14 42:27.8 13:42/M
105 Caleb Young Monroe GA 394 14 M 4 11-14 42:29.7 13:42/M
106 Stephanie Sullivan Winder GA 327 33 F 9 30-34 44:06.1 14:14/M
107 Mike Brooks Loganville GA 269 55 M 4 55-59 44:17.0 14:17/M
108 Donna Brooks Loganville GA 268 53 F 4 50-54 44:18.8 14:17/M
109 Kristi Coates 273 42 F 6 40-44 46:30.2 15:00/M
110 Kami Smith Monroe GA 321 39 F 5 35-39 46:30.8 15:00/M
111 Sherry Gray Grayson GA 291 49 F 4 45-49 47:41.5 15:23/M
112 Lesley Bowick Monroe GA 265 42 F 7 40-44 47:43.7 15:24/M
113 Allison Bentley Monroe GA 361 28 F 7 25-29 48:19.4 15:35/M
114 Keri Rowe Monroe GA 318 44 F 8 40-44 48:24.6 15:37/M
115 Cindy Harris Monroe GA 347 46 F 5 45-49 48:26.9 15:37/M
116 Dena Huff Monroe GA 295 45 F 6 45-49 48:34.5 15:40/M
117 Don McClellan Smyrna GA 345 83 M 1 75-99 48:45.7 15:44/M
118 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 262 41 M 5 40-44 51:08.7 16:30/M
119 Mindy Murphy Monroe GA 384 53 F 5 50-54 53:33.9 17:16/M
120 Christy Harden Monroe GA 385 52 F 6 50-54 55:59.2 18:04/M
121 Dustin Young Monroe GA 381 18 M 2 15-19 58:24.4 18:50/M
122 Katie Young 486 30 F 10 30-34 58:26.5 18:51/M
123 Michael Young Monroe GA 392 39 M 3 35-39 58:26.8 18:51/M
124 Brian Young Monroe GA 382 41 M 6 40-44 58:46.6 18:57/M
125 Patrick Young 400 29 M 3 25-29 59:06.4 19:04/M

[Window Title] Notepad [Main Instruction] Do you want to save changes to C:\Users\ET\Documents\15 html results\15Frankoa.htm? [Save] [Don't Save] [Cancel]