Free-Dom 5K 5K


Free-Dom 5K

Overall Finish List

October 12, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Hunter Braham Clarkesville GA 204 16 M 1 15-19 19:50.4 6:24/M
2 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 231 32 M 1 30-34 20:12.3 6:31/M
3 David Noto Clarkesville GA 219 46 M 1 45-49 20:27.9 6:36/M
4 Casey Mull Athens GA 238 30 M 2 30-34 20:37.5 6:39/M
5 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 208 16 M 2 15-19 22:08.7 7:08/M
6 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 237 54 M 1 50-54 22:31.6 7:16/M
7 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 236 24 M 1 20-24 22:57.0 7:24/M
8 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 203 49 F 1 45-49 24:06.1 7:46/M
9 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 240 56 M 1 55-59 24:56.6 8:03/M
10 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 212 43 M 1 40-44 25:52.5 8:21/M
11 Roger Keel Valley AL 216 61 M 1 60-64 26:48.2 8:39/M
12 Pi Dorminy Mcdonough GA 207 7 M 1 0-10 26:54.4 8:41/M
13 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 211 50 F 1 50-54 26:56.3 8:41/M
14 Kevin Hatton Gainesville GA 245 50 M 2 50-54 27:10.6 8:46/M
15 Daniel Frailey Athens GA 235 24 M 2 20-24 27:26.4 8:51/M
16 Jennifer Noto Clarkesville GA 220 46 F 2 45-49 28:46.1 9:17/M
17 Jacob Brewster Southlake TX 242 15 M 3 15-19 28:57.3 9:20/M
18 Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA 206 13 F 1 11-14 29:27.4 9:30/M
19 Brian Hunt Elberton GA 215 56 M 2 55-59 29:38.0 9:34/M
20 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 248 64 M 2 60-64 30:10.8 9:44/M
21 Tina Hunt Elberton GA 214 53 F 2 50-54 30:20.6 9:47/M
22 Becky Dorminy Mcdonough GA 210 11 F 2 11-14 30:42.2 9:54/M
23 John Dorminy Mcdonough GA 209 45 M 2 45-49 30:43.5 9:55/M
24 Ethan Summers Keller TX 241 16 M 4 15-19 30:57.5 9:59/M
25 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 244 66 M 1 65-69 31:17.0 10:05/M
26 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 218 73 M 1 70-74 33:46.0 10:54/M
27 Susan McGarity Dahlonega GA 239 52 F 3 50-54 34:00.0 10:58/M
28 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 243 65 F 1 65-69 34:47.6 11:13/M
29 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 247 61 F 1 60-64 36:37.7 11:49/M
30 Ernest Smallman Johns Creek GA 224 69 M 2 65-69 38:21.0 12:22/M
31 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 201 44 F 1 40-44 40:05.6 12:56/M
32 Billy Lashley Douglasville GA 217 57 M 3 55-59 40:18.5 13:00/M
33 Chris Scammon Rex GA 233 68 M 3 65-69 43:54.0 14:10/M
34 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 226 62 F 2 60-64 51:39.8 16:40/M
35 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 230 70 F 1 70-74 51:42.0 16:41/M
36 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 232 65 F 2 65-69 58:54.1 19:00/M
37 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 234 25 F 1 25-29 58:54.4 19:00/M
38 David Eckles Athens GA 249 39 M 1 35-39 1:04:40.3 20:52/M
39 Otis Reeder Lawrenceville GA 223 38 M 2 35-39 1:08:56.6 22:14/M
40 Kendall Reeder Lawrenceville GA 250 2 F 1 0-10 1:08:57.0 22:15/M
41 Jill Reeder Lawrenceville GA 222 40 F 2 40-44 1:09:01.1 22:16/M
42 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 251 51 M 3 50-54 1:09:01.2 22:16/M
43 Le Gibson Winder GA 213 45 M 3 45-49 1:09:01.3 22:16/M
44 James Baldwin Macon GA 202 69 M 4 65-69 1:09:01.4 22:16/M
45 Janice Duncan Auburn GA 246 63 F 3 60-64 1:09:01.5 22:16/M
46 Anne Patrick Smyrna GA 221 78 F 1 75-99 1:09:01.6 22:16/M