2013 - Free To Breathe 5K Run/Walk 2013 Free to Breathe


2013 - Free To Breathe 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

November 16, 2013


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

2013 Free to Breathe

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Josh Holloway Winterville GA 183 22 M 1 20-24 17:28.6 5:38/M
2 Justin Wood Commerce GA 475 31 M 1 30-34 17:41.1 5:42/M
3 Dawson Frey Winterville GA 454 12 M 1 11-14 18:50.9 6:05/M
4 Jacob Stanley Bethlehem GA 469 18 M 1 15-19 19:01.4 6:08/M
5 Rachel Greenwall Bogart GA 163 20 F 1 20-24 19:14.0 6:12/M
6 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 145 31 M 2 30-34 19:50.9 6:24/M
7 Jeff Lukich Washington GA 473 47 M 1 45-49 19:54.4 6:25/M
8 Hayden Guthrie Athens GA 168 13 M 2 11-14 20:22.4 6:34/M
9 Woody Brown Helen GA 69 33 M 3 30-34 20:27.9 6:36/M
10 Tim Lees Winterville GA 483 28 M 1 25-29 20:39.5 6:40/M
11 Blair Weaver Athens GA 404 55 M 1 55-59 20:58.3 6:46/M
12 Josh Wootton Athens GA 426 33 M 4 30-34 21:45.6 7:01/M
13 Laura Johnson Watkinsville GA 202 45 F 1 45-49 21:50.0 7:03/M
14 Alex Huff Watkinsville GA 459 10 M 1 0-10 21:54.0 7:04/M
15 Bryan Moore Athens GA 273 42 M 1 40-44 22:40.0 7:19/M
16 Andrew Guthrie Athens GA 166 11 M 3 11-14 22:47.8 7:21/M
17 Virginia Brooks Danielsville GA 61 46 F 2 45-49 22:48.2 7:21/M
18 Matt Johnston Bishop GA 209 43 M 2 40-44 22:48.5 7:21/M
19 Angelo Fernandez Statesboro GA 137 23 M 2 20-24 22:52.4 7:23/M
20 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 17 60 M 1 60-64 22:53.5 7:23/M
21 Griffin Stephens Maysville GA 357 11 M 4 11-14 23:12.5 7:29/M
22 Le Gibson Winder GA 450 44 M 3 40-44 23:18.3 7:31/M
23 David Graham Gainesville GA 463 45 M 2 45-49 23:26.5 7:34/M
24 Bram Rawlings Sandersville GA 486 10 M 2 0-10 23:28.9 7:34/M
25 Ben Jones Dublin GA 211 27 M 2 25-29 23:31.9 7:35/M
26 Ryan Cook Farmington GA 451 15 M 2 15-19 23:48.2 7:41/M
27 Kaleb Justice Cumming GA 820 12 M 5 11-14 23:55.8 7:43/M
28 Sondra Cheney Athens GA 89 34 F 1 30-34 24:01.2 7:45/M
29 Jason Fuller Athens GA 806 42 M 4 40-44 24:07.0 7:47/M
30 Micah Eavenson Smyrna GA 125 36 M 1 35-39 24:10.2 7:48/M
31 Jennifer Moon Monroe GA 811 35 F 1 35-39 24:10.8 7:48/M
32 David Moore Watkinsville GA 275 55 M 2 55-59 24:12.6 7:48/M
33 Tino Johnson Athens GA 204 34 M 5 30-34 24:17.4 7:50/M
34 Kiersten Roberson Athens GA 303 23 F 2 20-24 24:18.0 7:50/M
35 Faye Black Athens GA 474 30 F 2 30-34 24:18.3 7:50/M
36 Thomas Martin Athens GA 256 33 M 6 30-34 24:20.0 7:51/M
37 Julie Martin Athens GA 252 31 F 3 30-34 24:20.3 7:51/M
38 Xi Chen Athens GA 88 28 M 3 25-29 24:24.9 7:52/M
39 Brian Stansfield Martinez 353 35 M 2 35-39 24:26.7 7:53/M
40 Alison Hunter Athens GA 191 27 F 1 25-29 24:28.0 7:54/M
41 Jeremy Elrod Athens GA 479 25 M 4 25-29 24:34.7 7:55/M
42 Bailey Guthrie Athens GA 167 17 F 1 15-19 24:47.6 8:00/M
43 Mark Palmer Colbert GA 288 52 M 1 50-54 24:54.1 8:02/M
44 Kay Harrison Lawrenceville GA 492 60 F 1 60-64 24:57.1 8:03/M
45 Mike Fedewa Athens GA 494 28 M 5 25-29 25:06.2 8:06/M
46 Mary Beth Lukich Washington GA 472 46 F 3 45-49 25:17.3 8:09/M
47 Will Hodges Athens GA 180 33 M 7 30-34 25:20.3 8:10/M
48 Jennifer Walker Statham GA 393 39 F 2 35-39 25:22.9 8:11/M
49 Travis Randall Athens GA 302 33 M 8 30-34 25:34.6 8:15/M
50 Joshua Brubaker Loganville GA 70 28 M 6 25-29 25:36.2 8:15/M
51 Randall Ballenger Athens GA 14 30 M 9 30-34 25:38.5 8:16/M
52 Christopher Brandon Bishop GA 952 13 M 6 11-14 25:41.6 8:17/M
53 Shawn Cheney Athens GA 953 33 M 10 30-34 25:43.7 8:18/M
54 Andrew Schlegel Athens GA 323 56 M 3 55-59 25:45.1 8:18/M
55 Kelly Fernandez Statesboro GA 138 27 F 2 25-29 25:45.5 8:18/M
56 Adrian Deane Mcdonough GA 113 53 M 2 50-54 25:46.6 8:19/M
57 Daniel Mosseri Athens GA 280 25 M 7 25-29 25:53.6 8:21/M
58 Jody Wells Alamo GA 411 36 M 3 35-39 25:57.9 8:22/M
59 Elizabeth Holzknecht Atlanta GA 439 34 F 4 30-34 25:59.4 8:23/M
60 Joseph Waybright Atlanta GA 402 35 M 4 35-39 26:00.2 8:23/M
61 Madelyn Wilson Monroe 418 11 F 1 11-14 26:05.2 8:25/M
62 Maricia Parker Athens GA 291 35 F 3 35-39 26:06.7 8:25/M
63 Ron Seib Athens GA 332 52 M 3 50-54 26:10.9 8:26/M
64 Amy Wells Athens GA 407 40 F 1 40-44 26:11.9 8:27/M
65 Laura Steadman Athens GA 355 42 F 2 40-44 26:13.9 8:27/M
66 Randall Martin Monroe GA 456 55 M 4 55-59 26:17.0 8:29/M
67 Anthony Russo Locust Grove GA 315 27 M 8 25-29 26:25.0 8:31/M
68 Cole Huff Watkinsville GA 458 12 M 7 11-14 26:54.4 8:41/M
69 Dana Brock Whigham GA 59 22 F 3 20-24 26:54.8 8:41/M
70 Jenny Terrell Athens GA 367 35 F 4 35-39 26:56.7 8:41/M
71 Rick Smith Bogart GA 466 42 M 5 40-44 27:13.1 8:47/M
72 Christian Brown Commerce GA 441 11 M 8 11-14 27:14.0 8:47/M
73 Patricio Silis Athens GA 336 43 M 6 40-44 27:14.4 8:47/M
74 Manuel Robledo Athens GA 304 63 M 2 60-64 27:15.1 8:47/M
75 Alexander Bomo Athens GA 802 22 M 3 20-24 27:18.9 8:48/M
76 Darien Gourley Bishop GA 160 19 F 2 15-19 27:25.3 8:51/M
77 Elise Piotrowski Athens GA 452 11 F 2 11-14 27:29.3 8:52/M
78 Cindy Grier Cumming GA 453 38 F 5 35-39 27:38.6 8:55/M
79 Don Auber Athens GA 5 36 M 5 35-39 27:40.1 8:55/M
80 Denise Spangler Athens GA 352 47 F 4 45-49 27:46.6 8:57/M
81 Bob Crosby Watkinsville GA 493 65 M 1 65-69 27:57.2 9:01/M
82 Larry Guthrie Athens GA 169 48 M 3 45-49 28:07.8 9:04/M
83 Ethan Justice Cumming GA 818 10 M 3 0-10 28:10.6 9:05/M
84 Linda Watkins Newborn GA 828 55 F 1 55-59 28:18.0 9:08/M
85 Avery Gardner Athens GA 151 21 F 4 20-24 28:21.0 9:09/M
86 William Tweedell Hull GA 378 69 M 2 65-69 28:22.1 9:09/M
87 Adam Poore Nicholson GA 297 29 M 9 25-29 28:22.3 9:09/M
88 John Mincemoyer Winterville GA 477 43 M 7 40-44 28:24.6 9:10/M
89 Ellis Edwards 991 54 M 4 50-54 28:30.9 9:12/M
90 Ellen Seib Athens GA 330 51 F 1 50-54 28:32.8 9:12/M
91 Jake Fedewa Athens GA 136 23 M 4 20-24 28:46.9 9:17/M
92 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 423 37 F 6 35-39 28:50.0 9:18/M
93 George Roberson Statham GA 821 65 M 3 65-69 28:57.3 9:20/M
94 Chris Miller Statham GA 270 42 M 8 40-44 29:08.8 9:24/M
95 Jeremy Wells Martinez GA 409 34 M 11 30-34 29:21.7 9:28/M
96 Maggie Waybright Atlanta 403 30 F 5 30-34 29:22.8 9:28/M
97 Lisa Schroeder Locust Grove GA 325 27 F 3 25-29 29:24.7 9:29/M
98 James McCarthy Athens GA 266 24 M 5 20-24 29:26.6 9:30/M
99 Heidi Jaeger Statham GA 199 39 F 7 35-39 29:30.1 9:31/M
100 Jan Schlegel Athens GA 324 57 F 2 55-59 29:30.4 9:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Anne-Marie Jacobs Athens GA 198 29 F 4 25-29 29:32.1 9:32/M
102 Julie Marks Covington GA 460 42 F 3 40-44 29:39.0 9:34/M
103 Jennie Welch Athens GA 405 28 F 5 25-29 29:39.6 9:34/M
104 Bridgette Ruch Hartwell GA 314 46 F 5 45-49 29:43.9 9:35/M
105 Rachel Brown Athens GA 68 29 F 6 25-29 29:44.9 9:35/M
106 Maria Johnston Bishop GA 208 14 F 3 11-14 29:46.3 9:36/M
107 Waldo Terrell Athens GA 368 36 F 8 35-39 29:47.9 9:36/M
108 Kevin Stemke Athens GA 484 34 M 12 30-34 29:48.2 9:37/M
109 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 808 51 M 5 50-54 29:49.8 9:37/M
110 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 230 72 M 1 70-74 29:51.0 9:38/M
111 Jesse Brown Helen GA 67 24 M 6 20-24 29:52.1 9:38/M
112 Jennifer Johnston Bishop GA 206 50 F 2 50-54 29:57.8 9:40/M
113 Alan Edwards Athens GA 126 73 M 2 70-74 30:14.6 9:45/M
114 Cindy Stephens Maysville GA 356 39 F 9 35-39 30:16.3 9:46/M
115 Angie McDaniel Athens GA 267 45 F 6 45-49 30:17.9 9:46/M
116 Stevie Hretz Athens GA 189 31 F 6 30-34 30:19.2 9:47/M
117 Brooks Davis Lilburn GA 108 21 M 7 20-24 30:24.9 9:48/M
118 Clay Gross Athens GA 438 39 M 6 35-39 30:26.9 9:49/M
119 Stephen Snuggs Grayson GA 350 27 M 10 25-29 30:33.4 9:51/M
120 Hannah Leavell Athens GA 807 8 F 1 0-10 30:34.7 9:52/M
121 Belle Strickland Statesboro GA 361 49 F 7 45-49 30:38.6 9:53/M
122 Andrea Denton Bishop GA 117 34 F 7 30-34 30:40.6 9:54/M
123 Linda Leavell Athens GA 233 42 F 4 40-44 30:44.1 9:55/M
124 Crystal Smith Eatonton GA 347 31 F 8 30-34 30:54.6 9:58/M
125 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 442 66 M 4 65-69 30:55.9 9:58/M
126 Nicole Barber Loganville GA 21 25 F 7 25-29 30:56.8 9:59/M
127 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 22 45 F 8 45-49 30:58.7 9:59/M
128 Janice Chumbler Athens GA 92 49 F 9 45-49 31:05.7 10:02/M
129 Marla Flanigan Athens GA 144 22 F 5 20-24 31:16.4 10:05/M
130 James Simms Athens GA 338 69 M 5 65-69 31:36.8 10:12/M
131 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 16 12 F 4 11-14 31:48.3 10:15/M
132 Laura Balkcom Watkinsville GA 10 33 F 9 30-34 31:52.5 10:17/M
133 Sheila Wilson Monroe GA 420 37 F 10 35-39 31:55.1 10:18/M
134 Cesar Gumvico Athens GA 165 53 M 6 50-54 31:57.8 10:18/M
135 Sherri Price Athens GA 464 47 F 10 45-49 31:58.1 10:19/M
136 Keith Lester Athens GA 465 55 M 5 55-59 31:58.3 10:19/M
137 Thomas Basile Evans GA 28 21 M 8 20-24 32:00.0 10:19/M
138 Emily Anne Bunn Athens GA 457 22 F 6 20-24 32:08.6 10:22/M
139 Hannah Kim Athens GA 448 23 F 7 20-24 32:08.9 10:22/M
140 Melissa Cummings Social Circle GA 104 45 F 11 45-49 32:11.7 10:23/M
141 Joseph Walraven Saint Simons Island GA 394 23 M 9 20-24 32:24.0 10:27/M
142 Mikkel Petersen Athens GA 295 16 M 3 15-19 32:24.3 10:27/M
143 Kate Ernst Bogart GA 447 27 F 8 25-29 32:24.8 10:27/M
144 Jenny Bresson Winder GA 57 21 F 8 20-24 32:43.8 10:33/M
145 Rebecca Vahey Sugar Hill 386 37 F 11 35-39 32:47.4 10:35/M
146 Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA 105 57 M 6 55-59 32:48.0 10:35/M
147 Allison Maier Watkinsville GA 241 15 F 3 15-19 32:48.9 10:35/M
148 Taylor Wright Lawrenceville GA 427 29 F 9 25-29 32:55.0 10:37/M
149 Carmen Morris Comer GA 279 33 F 10 30-34 32:55.5 10:37/M
150 Christina Leyson Athens GA 237 26 F 10 25-29 33:04.2 10:40/M
151 Crystal Bridges Athens GA 58 33 F 11 30-34 33:12.4 10:43/M
152 Karan Julka Watkinsville GA 222 38 M 7 35-39 33:12.7 10:43/M
153 Denise Brown Watkinsville GA 66 42 F 5 40-44 33:16.8 10:44/M
154 Tory Grayson Lawrenceville GA 823 26 M 11 25-29 33:21.1 10:45/M
155 Lee Ann Kelly Athens GA 225 38 F 12 35-39 33:32.8 10:49/M
156 Susan Brooks Athens GA 60 26 F 11 25-29 33:33.1 10:49/M
157 Dani Humphries Bogart GA 190 32 F 12 30-34 33:33.7 10:49/M
158 Casey Sloan Winterville GA 491 11 F 5 11-14 33:37.4 10:51/M
159 Tim Sloan Winterville GA 344 49 M 4 45-49 33:39.0 10:51/M
160 Rebecca Cox Bishop GA 99 19 F 4 15-19 33:48.3 10:54/M
161 Talarie Hayes Madison GA 177 28 F 12 25-29 33:51.1 10:55/M
162 Joshua Bernhisel Saint Helena Island 35 37 M 8 35-39 33:59.2 10:58/M
163 Trinity Bowers Hartwell GA 48 12 F 6 11-14 34:02.9 10:59/M
164 Harold Cunningham Lawrenceville GA 701 64 M 3 60-64 34:11.3 11:02/M
165 K J Wharton Hartwell GA 414 8 M 4 0-10 34:15.4 11:03/M
166 Brandy Wood Greensboro GA 424 36 F 13 35-39 34:16.3 11:03/M
167 Scarlett Watson Greensboro GA 400 34 F 13 30-34 34:16.6 11:03/M
168 Marie Maier Watkinsville GA 242 44 F 6 40-44 34:28.5 11:07/M
169 Janet Campbell Good Hope GA 79 25 F 13 25-29 34:29.7 11:07/M
170 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 19 45 M 5 45-49 34:32.8 11:08/M
171 Jodie Greer Hartwell GA 164 27 F 14 25-29 34:33.9 11:09/M
172 Rachel Bartlett Athens GA 27 26 F 15 25-29 34:35.5 11:09/M
173 Ron Bradburn Johns Creek GA 455 39 M 9 35-39 34:36.6 11:10/M
174 Melissa Chiz Athens GA 90 26 F 16 25-29 34:38.3 11:10/M
175 Jennifer Russo Jonesboro GA 317 30 F 14 30-34 34:53.7 11:15/M
176 Katherine Moore Watkinsville GA 277 51 F 3 50-54 34:54.9 11:15/M
177 Mindy Stansfield Martinez 354 34 F 15 30-34 34:57.7 11:16/M
178 Jack Johnston Bishop GA 205 11 M 9 11-14 35:04.5 11:19/M
179 Cyndie Townsend Braselton GA 373 44 F 7 40-44 35:09.4 11:20/M
180 Rachel Dicono Acworth GA 119 40 F 8 40-44 35:14.5 11:22/M
181 Ashley Joy Mahaffey Stone Mountain GA 240 35 F 14 35-39 35:15.9 11:22/M
182 Anna Jackson Suwanee GA 196 12 F 7 11-14 35:17.3 11:23/M
183 Kasie Oneal Crawford GA 285 33 F 16 30-34 35:18.8 11:23/M
184 Tony Compton Arnoldsville GA 440 48 M 6 45-49 35:24.7 11:25/M
185 Ryan Jones Snellville GA 805 19 M 4 15-19 35:30.5 11:27/M
186 Jack Waybright Bradenton FL 401 40 M 9 40-44 35:32.8 11:28/M
187 Tiffany Hudak Bishop GA 829 42 F 9 40-44 35:35.2 11:29/M
188 Katie Cass Watkinsville GA 83 32 F 17 30-34 35:37.0 11:29/M
189 Janet Ballard Madison GA 13 42 F 10 40-44 35:44.3 11:32/M
190 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 413 61 F 2 60-64 35:52.2 11:34/M
191 Mackenzie Creech Bogart GA 100 8 F 2 0-10 36:04.7 11:38/M
192 Karia Schutz 432 22 F 9 20-24 36:10.0 11:40/M
193 Brett Tuten 433 21 M 10 20-24 36:10.2 11:40/M
194 Mo Creech Bogart GA 101 32 F 18 30-34 36:18.2 11:43/M
195 Nicole Parker Bogart GA 292 21 F 10 20-24 36:19.7 11:43/M
196 Wanda Bagley Marietta GA 9 46 F 12 45-49 36:22.1 11:44/M
197 Jamie Parker Bogart GA 290 48 F 13 45-49 36:39.3 11:49/M
198 Nancy Barefoot Bethlehem GA 23 63 F 3 60-64 36:44.0 11:51/M
199 Gene Nicklas Bishop GA 471 78 M 1 75-99 36:47.6 11:52/M
200 Sam Blount Athens GA 41 21 M 11 20-24 36:49.1 11:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Lea Babcock Athens GA 7 22 F 11 20-24 36:49.6 11:53/M
202 Larry D Guthrie Athens GA 170 74 M 3 70-74 36:50.7 11:53/M
203 Jeannie Rodriguez Winder GA 305 54 F 4 50-54 37:11.4 12:00/M
204 Kristy Barrett Jefferson GA 26 16 F 5 15-19 37:19.0 12:02/M
205 Melissa Skipper Hull GA 342 41 F 11 40-44 37:32.0 12:06/M
206 Juan Sanchez Athens GA 321 41 M 10 40-44 37:49.2 12:12/M
207 Patrick Calhoun Dallas GA 78 54 M 7 50-54 37:50.2 12:12/M
208 Jennifer Munguia Macon GA 282 31 F 19 30-34 37:51.9 12:13/M
209 Jordan Salinas Macon GA 319 17 F 6 15-19 37:53.5 12:13/M
210 Diane Bresson Winder GA 56 49 F 14 45-49 37:58.6 12:15/M
211 Ginger Marler 435 38 F 15 35-39 38:06.0 12:17/M
212 Kathy Perry Watkinsville GA 478 60 F 4 60-64 38:07.0 12:18/M
213 Jenni Toutkoushian Watkinsville GA 372 50 F 5 50-54 38:07.3 12:18/M
214 Cristina Aurrecoechea Athens GA 6 53 F 6 50-54 38:07.3 12:18/M
215 Tiffani Amabile-Hassan Statham GA 4 40 F 12 40-44 38:15.3 12:20/M
216 Kelci Wilson Colbert 417 25 F 17 25-29 38:27.4 12:24/M
217 Sarah Shoe Athens GA 334 55 F 3 55-59 38:27.6 12:24/M
218 Buddy Whitney Bostwick GA 416 62 M 4 60-64 38:36.2 12:27/M
219 Sherri Ballew Watkinsville GA 18 50 F 7 50-54 38:46.4 12:30/M
220 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 15 22 F 12 20-24 38:50.0 12:32/M
221 Mindy Hogg Watkinsville GA 181 52 F 8 50-54 39:01.8 12:35/M
222 Joseph Brannon Winder GA 54 7 M 5 0-10 39:15.0 12:40/M
223 Jacob Tyler Bethlehem GA 380 10 M 6 0-10 39:16.5 12:40/M
224 Deanna Wallis Elberton GA 488 50 F 9 50-54 39:41.9 12:48/M
225 Amber Schuler Monroe GA 326 33 F 20 30-34 40:04.6 12:55/M
226 Vincent Maffei Athens GA 803 58 M 7 55-59 40:09.5 12:57/M
227 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 343 43 F 13 40-44 40:20.2 13:01/M
228 Stacy Shuler Winder GA 335 44 F 14 40-44 40:23.3 13:02/M
229 Andrea Tyler Bethlehem GA 379 42 F 15 40-44 40:30.0 13:04/M
230 Lydia Stevens Helen GA 359 23 F 13 20-24 40:44.1 13:08/M
231 Lee Simmons Athens GA 337 49 F 15 45-49 41:15.5 13:18/M
232 Wanda Mann Athens GA 244 55 F 4 55-59 41:16.8 13:19/M
233 Lorena Narvaez Athens GA 283 36 F 16 35-39 41:20.7 13:20/M
234 Maria Rogel Athens GA 306 28 F 18 25-29 41:20.9 13:20/M
235 Jordan Stanley Bethlehem GA 467 10 F 3 0-10 41:37.9 13:25/M
236 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 702 69 F 1 65-69 41:51.5 13:30/M
237 Jenny Ramsey Buford GA 300 36 F 17 35-39 41:52.4 13:30/M
238 Glen Ramsey Nicholson GA 299 37 M 10 35-39 41:52.6 13:30/M
239 Amanda Stanley Bethlehem GA 468 37 F 18 35-39 41:57.8 13:32/M
240 Austin Jones Monroe GA 210 16 M 5 15-19 41:58.3 13:32/M
241 Mackenzie Shaw Monroe GA 333 11 F 8 11-14 41:59.0 13:33/M
242 Kevin Johnson Athens GA 201 57 M 8 55-59 42:03.3 13:34/M
243 Qingzhong Yu Athens GA 430 58 M 9 55-59 42:06.4 13:35/M
244 Amy Bunn Athens GA 73 24 F 14 20-24 42:21.5 13:40/M
245 Wilson Page Athens GA 461 71 M 4 70-74 42:34.3 13:44/M
246 Melinda Barber Loganville GA 20 50 F 10 50-54 42:57.5 13:51/M
247 Fanny Sanchez Athens GA 320 41 F 16 40-44 43:05.2 13:54/M
248 Stewart Wilson Loganville GA 422 40 M 11 40-44 43:08.5 13:55/M
249 Kelli Dehelean Bishop GA 114 40 F 17 40-44 43:25.6 14:00/M
250 Sarah McAuley Athens GA 264 26 F 19 25-29 43:44.0 14:06/M
251 Kathryn Horner Statham GA 187 32 F 21 30-34 43:46.6 14:07/M
252 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 496 71 F 1 70-74 44:10.7 14:15/M
253 Kari Ramers Jefferson GA 298 41 F 18 40-44 44:19.1 14:18/M
254 Qingqing Chai Athens GA 84 27 F 20 25-29 44:19.5 14:18/M
255 Tanya Dawson Dallas GA 112 35 F 19 35-39 45:36.4 14:43/M
256 Krista Gilbertson Woodstock GA 154 41 F 19 40-44 45:36.6 14:43/M
257 Kristina Hutto Hampton GA 192 32 F 22 30-34 45:58.7 14:50/M
258 Shannon McBride Athens GA 265 45 F 16 45-49 46:17.0 14:56/M
259 Elizabeth Parsons Watkinsville GA 294 36 F 20 35-39 46:27.2 14:59/M
260 Leanne Charles Monroe GA 87 38 F 21 35-39 47:17.0 15:15/M
261 Jeff Dawson Athens GA 111 31 M 13 30-34 48:29.0 15:38/M
262 Michael McCool Athens GA 489 74 M 5 70-74 48:29.6 15:38/M
263 Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA 227 74 M 6 70-74 48:36.4 15:41/M
264 Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA 228 70 F 2 70-74 48:36.7 15:41/M
265 Shane Simon Tampa FL 339 28 M 12 25-29 48:37.4 15:41/M
266 Maggie Pierce Athens GA 296 28 F 21 25-29 48:38.4 15:41/M
267 Michael Brannon Winder GA 55 10 M 7 0-10 48:43.4 15:43/M
268 Amanda Brannon Winder GA 53 35 F 22 35-39 48:48.5 15:45/M
269 Julia Johnston Bishop GA 207 9 F 4 0-10 49:07.4 15:51/M
270 Steven Schuler Monroe GA 327 33 M 14 30-34 49:17.6 15:54/M
271 Todd Trinkle Monroe GA 376 36 M 11 35-39 49:26.6 15:57/M
272 Linda Allen Jonesboro GA 444 57 F 5 55-59 49:40.0 16:01/M
273 Bob Allen Jonesboro GA 445 57 M 10 55-59 49:40.2 16:01/M
274 Amanda Trinkle Monroe GA 374 33 F 23 30-34 49:59.2 16:07/M
275 Breann Jones Monroe GA 212 9 F 5 0-10 50:01.7 16:08/M
276 Ty Trinkle Monroe GA 377 9 M 8 0-10 50:02.4 16:08/M
277 Cade Trinkle Monroe GA 375 6 M 9 0-10 50:02.7 16:08/M
278 Jeremy Jones Monroe GA 216 35 M 12 35-39 51:09.9 16:30/M
279 Jim Martin Tucker GA 251 83 M 2 75-99 51:17.2 16:33/M
280 Leslie Bensinger Pell City 33 40 F 20 40-44 51:47.2 16:42/M
281 Donna Russo Jonesboro GA 316 53 F 11 50-54 52:28.1 16:55/M
282 Tonia Adams Acworth GA 2 40 F 21 40-44 53:09.0 17:09/M
283 Stacey Fielding Commerce GA 139 32 F 24 30-34 53:23.4 17:13/M
284 Lolita Parks Gainesville GA 293 38 F 23 35-39 53:37.5 17:18/M
285 Marisela Meehan Winder GA 268 31 F 25 30-34 54:44.4 17:39/M
286 Cynthia Roper Winder GA 309 57 F 6 55-59 54:48.2 17:41/M
287 Bonnie Lightstone Athens GA 238 34 F 26 30-34 1:00:13.5 19:25/M