2015 - Free To Breathe 5K 5K Run/Walk

2015 - Free To Breathe 5K

Overall Finish List

November 14, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Eric Stabb Athens GA 361 47 M 1 45-49 15:46.79 5:05/M
2 Michael Hans Watkinsville GA 167 17 M 1 15-19 15:52.63 5:07/M
3 Wesley John Bishop GA 585 14 M 1 11-14 16:59.56 5:29/M
4 Justin Ingels Athens GA 517 33 M 1 30-34 17:12.27 5:33/M
5 Bradley Paye Athens GA 571 41 M 1 40-44 17:26.14 5:37/M
6 Jihoon Choi Athens GA 580 19 M 2 15-19 17:49.61 5:45/M
7 J T Camp Athens GA 584 18 M 3 15-19 18:17.05 5:54/M
8 Clay Pender Winder GA 301 15 M 4 15-19 18:31.99 5:58/M
9 Michael Klipper Athens GA 220 32 M 2 30-34 18:34.42 5:59/M
10 Alex Thomas Bogart GA 509 13 M 2 11-14 18:38.70 6:01/M
11 Davis Potts Watkinsville GA 538 13 M 3 11-14 18:46.78 6:03/M
12 Cam Mallett Bishop GA 249 18 M 5 15-19 19:01.99 6:08/M
13 Alan Thomas Bogart GA 510 46 M 2 45-49 19:13.92 6:12/M
14 Ben Leimkuehler Suwanee GA 237 17 M 6 15-19 19:22.07 6:15/M
15 Travis Epling Athens GA 546 30 M 3 30-34 19:23.20 6:15/M
16 Ryan Cook Farmington GA 583 17 M 7 15-19 19:28.28 6:17/M
17 Matthew Hicks 495 26 M 1 25-29 19:30.40 6:17/M
18 Brooks Peters Bozeman 303 15 M 8 15-19 19:33.78 6:18/M
19 Grant Schwartz Athens 333 20 M 1 20-24 19:34.94 6:19/M
20 Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA 537 47 F 1 45-49 19:44.13 6:22/M
21 Hayden Guthrie Athens GA 155 15 M 9 15-19 19:48.37 6:23/M
22 Alan Ward Watkinsville GA 393 41 M 2 40-44 19:51.17 6:24/M
23 Luke Smith Mansfield GA 599 46 M 3 45-49 19:52.84 6:25/M
24 Aidan Landrum Bogart GA 5400 11 M 4 11-14 20:04.57 6:28/M
25 John Kissane Athens GA 219 55 M 1 55-59 20:05.76 6:29/M
26 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 528 33 M 4 30-34 20:11.49 6:31/M
27 Ryan Marsh Athens GA 504 37 M 1 35-39 20:16.77 6:32/M
28 Kirk Smith Athens GA 351 53 M 1 50-54 20:17.04 6:33/M
29 Brad Shepherd Watkinsville 340 38 M 2 35-39 20:25.89 6:35/M
30 Gareth Kanter Decatur GA 213 20 M 2 20-24 20:28.46 6:36/M
31 Jerry Ackerman Watkinsville GA 2 42 M 3 40-44 21:00.57 6:46/M
32 Glenn Alex Athens GA 9 54 M 2 50-54 21:07.09 6:49/M
33 Steve Archie Bishop GA 11 47 M 4 45-49 21:07.46 6:49/M
34 Woody Brown Helen GA 61 35 M 3 35-39 21:12.40 6:50/M
35 Sara Irvine Watkinsville GA 581 15 F 1 15-19 21:21.21 6:53/M
36 Emily Elder Athens GA 582 15 F 2 15-19 21:21.52 6:53/M
37 Johnny Frantz Bishop GA 574 49 M 5 45-49 21:25.56 6:55/M
38 Will Evelyn Watkinsville GA 126 14 M 5 11-14 21:35.03 6:58/M
39 Margeaux Harvey Athens GA 561 30 F 1 30-34 21:36.34 6:58/M
40 Casey Mull Athens GA 555 31 M 5 30-34 21:45.00 7:01/M
41 Kevin Smith Athens GA 350 53 M 3 50-54 21:51.49 7:03/M
42 Paeton Wantuch Athens 392 24 F 1 20-24 21:54.79 7:04/M
43 Jack Cooney Athens GA 557 13 M 6 11-14 21:55.51 7:04/M
44 Stephanie Loftin Watkinsville GA 242 42 F 1 40-44 21:58.76 7:05/M
45 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 554 48 M 6 45-49 22:16.38 7:11/M
46 Neely Hallman Winterville 163 20 F 2 20-24 22:23.41 7:13/M
47 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 40 36 F 1 35-39 22:24.73 7:14/M
48 Kaleb Justice Cumming GA 539 14 M 7 11-14 22:28.57 7:15/M
49 Edmund Stevens Alpharetta 363 44 M 4 40-44 22:29.22 7:15/M
50 Dusty Farmer Danielsville GA 128 14 M 8 11-14 22:29.89 7:15/M
51 Alan Zielinski Watkinsville GA 420 36 M 4 35-39 22:31.11 7:16/M
52 Chris Nichols 579 44 M 5 40-44 22:31.37 7:16/M
53 Catherine Thompson Athens GA 497 28 F 1 25-29 22:33.06 7:16/M
54 Dustin Shinholser Athens GA 475 34 M 6 30-34 22:33.33 7:16/M
55 Johnathan Culey 508 27 M 2 25-29 22:36.61 7:17/M
56 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 518 57 M 2 55-59 22:39.60 7:18/M
57 Matt Johnston Bishop GA 207 45 M 7 45-49 22:43.26 7:20/M
58 Hugo Lagomasino Cumming GA 228 63 M 1 60-64 22:45.43 7:20/M
59 Bree Marsh Athens GA 252 35 F 2 35-39 22:47.59 7:21/M
60 Taylor Leigh Athens GA 236 31 M 7 30-34 22:49.83 7:22/M
61 Joshua Brubaker Monroe GA 62 30 M 8 30-34 22:52.74 7:23/M
62 Thomas Martin Athens GA 257 35 M 5 35-39 22:55.34 7:24/M
63 Julie Martin Athens GA 255 33 F 2 30-34 22:57.94 7:24/M
64 Glen Greer Athens GA 148 66 M 1 65-69 23:06.64 7:27/M
65 Natalie Camp Statham GA 588 50 F 1 50-54 23:07.03 7:27/M
66 Ronald Bradburn Duluth 39 41 M 6 40-44 23:23.43 7:33/M
67 Jackson Howard Nicholson 194 18 M 10 15-19 23:25.52 7:33/M
68 Bennett Guthrie Athens GA 6800 21 M 3 20-24 23:30.00 7:35/M
69 Javier Bueno Athens GA 530 45 M 8 45-49 23:36.26 7:37/M
70 Tom Camp Statham GA 587 53 M 4 50-54 23:36.59 7:37/M
71 Myra Moore Athens 284 53 F 2 50-54 23:37.32 7:37/M
72 Micah Eavenson Smyrna GA 112 38 M 6 35-39 23:42.64 7:39/M
73 Will Pearson 7300 13 M 9 11-14 23:46.71 7:40/M
74 Thom Leonard Athens GA 239 65 M 2 65-69 23:47.42 7:40/M
75 Luke Dickens Watkinsville GA 1030 14 M 10 11-14 23:48.20 7:41/M
76 Janie Williams Athens GA 410 16 F 3 15-19 23:49.42 7:41/M
77 Sam Williams Athens GA 411 19 M 11 15-19 23:49.70 7:41/M
78 Frances Brown Athens 57 25 F 2 25-29 23:53.23 7:42/M
79 Sondra Cheney Athens GA 80 36 F 3 35-39 23:54.71 7:43/M
80 Nicholas Humphrey Athens GA 197 34 M 9 30-34 23:59.90 7:44/M
81 Blanca Soto Rivera Athens GA 358 24 F 3 20-24 24:01.75 7:45/M
82 Becky Taylor Athens GA 373 46 F 2 45-49 24:04.84 7:46/M
83 Todd Hursley 496 48 M 9 45-49 24:07.83 7:47/M
84 Mike Chiu Hoschton 81 46 M 10 45-49 24:10.19 7:48/M
85 April Sturgis Roswell 372 36 F 4 35-39 24:15.10 7:49/M
86 Thomas Graser Augusta 147 19 M 12 15-19 24:18.78 7:50/M
87 Arlene Alex Athens GA 8 45 F 3 45-49 24:19.55 7:51/M
88 Richard Watson Athens GA 398 67 M 3 65-69 24:20.32 7:51/M
89 Bill Davison Augusta 100 19 M 13 15-19 24:21.09 7:51/M
90 April Williams Athens GA 408 48 F 4 45-49 24:21.37 7:51/M
91 Laura Zwald Flowery Branch GA 563 19 F 4 15-19 24:25.30 7:53/M
92 Anne-Marie Jacobs Athens GA 199 31 F 3 30-34 24:31.16 7:55/M
93 Laura Ackerman Watkinsville GA 3 49 F 5 45-49 24:40.08 7:57/M
94 Geoffrey Nathan Marietta GA 594 21 M 4 20-24 24:48.53 8:00/M
95 Ron Bar-Haim Watkinsville 20 46 M 11 45-49 25:00.95 8:04/M
96 James Neuoff Toccoa 287 13 M 11 11-14 25:02.46 8:05/M
97 Dean Moniz Athens GA 283 37 M 7 35-39 25:06.78 8:06/M
98 Zachary Pollack Athens 306 21 M 5 20-24 25:07.36 8:06/M
99 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 386 70 F 1 70-74 25:09.41 8:07/M
100 Robert Toutkoushian Athens GA 380 53 M 5 50-54 25:09.70 8:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Joanne Frantz Bishop GA 575 45 F 6 45-49 25:13.94 8:08/M
102 Lane Watkins Hoschton 397 15 M 14 15-19 25:18.18 8:10/M
103 Lorcan Doull Toccoa 106 12 M 12 11-14 25:22.23 8:11/M
104 John Hale Jefferson GA 161 48 M 12 45-49 25:22.79 8:11/M
105 Mitchell Marks Toccoa 251 14 M 13 11-14 25:26.77 8:12/M
106 Theresa Bettis Hull GA 24 53 F 3 50-54 25:27.78 8:13/M
107 Alyssa Manotas Winder GA 250 23 F 4 20-24 25:31.95 8:14/M
108 John Peters Bozeman 304 50 M 6 50-54 25:40.35 8:17/M
109 Rebecca Stevens Alpharetta 365 50 F 4 50-54 26:06.26 8:25/M
110 Gifford Alexander Athens GA 438 45 M 13 45-49 26:21.96 8:30/M
111 Tom Bennewitz Watkinsville GA 532 31 M 10 30-34 26:22.59 8:30/M
112 Denise Spangler Athens GA 360 49 F 7 45-49 26:24.05 8:31/M
113 Lily Cason Athens GA 76 28 F 3 25-29 26:24.50 8:31/M
114 Shawn Cheney Athens GA 556 35 M 8 35-39 26:25.85 8:31/M
115 Philip Sullivan Watkinsville GA 548 44 M 7 40-44 26:43.92 8:37/M
116 Ronald Duwell 485 52 M 7 50-54 26:44.34 8:37/M
117 Laura Welch Athens GA 404 45 F 8 45-49 26:46.99 8:38/M
118 Fausto Biianco 536 9 M 1 0-10 26:53.99 8:40/M
119 Samantha Lowe Cumming GA 246 18 F 5 15-19 27:02.01 8:43/M
120 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 189 44 F 2 40-44 27:02.54 8:43/M
121 Dawn Lowe Cumming GA 244 47 F 9 45-49 27:04.03 8:44/M
122 Andrew Fisher Atlanta GA 129 19 M 15 15-19 27:08.27 8:45/M
123 Amber Reeves Covington GA 589 35 F 5 35-39 27:09.79 8:45/M
124 Phyllis Rogers Athens GA 325 54 F 5 50-54 27:14.68 8:47/M
125 Carly Pender 428 11 F 1 11-14 27:16.34 8:48/M
126 Bryan Harris Athens GA 171 38 M 9 35-39 27:21.26 8:49/M
127 Juan Vicente Athens GA 524 47 M 14 45-49 27:24.78 8:50/M
128 Jacob Gussin Athens 153 20 M 6 20-24 27:27.32 8:51/M
129 Larry Guthrie Athens GA 157 50 M 8 50-54 27:35.75 8:54/M
130 Cynthia Shepherd Watkinsville GA 341 37 F 6 35-39 27:40.74 8:55/M
131 Scott Lennox Toccoa SC 238 14 M 14 11-14 27:43.96 8:56/M
132 Erica Shepley Winder GA 343 30 F 4 30-34 27:47.10 8:58/M
133 Megan Laflam Winterville 227 20 F 5 20-24 27:48.94 8:58/M
134 Chris Denney Athens GA 102 36 M 10 35-39 27:50.33 8:59/M
135 Andrew Hanneman Athens 165 27 M 3 25-29 27:52.99 8:59/M
136 Vasant Muralidharan Athens 286 39 M 11 35-39 27:56.61 9:01/M
137 A J Sussman Athens GA 525 45 M 15 45-49 27:56.84 9:01/M
138 Cidney Charles Monroe GA 78 8 M 2 0-10 28:03.20 9:03/M
139 Renah Gallagher Jefferson GA 446 27 F 4 25-29 28:03.61 9:03/M
140 Cannon Stiles Athens 368 10 M 3 0-10 28:13.79 9:06/M
141 Connor Bible Bishop GA 512 17 M 16 15-19 28:19.44 9:08/M
142 Alicia Kragthorpe Athens GA 482 24 F 6 20-24 28:23.76 9:09/M
143 Al Clarke Athens GA 83 58 M 3 55-59 28:30.91 9:12/M
144 Paige Mitchell White GA 281 23 F 7 20-24 28:32.81 9:12/M
145 Matthew McCannon 499 24 M 7 20-24 28:40.19 9:15/M
146 Shirley Bible Bishop GA 513 50 F 6 50-54 28:40.73 9:15/M
147 Alan Edwards Athens GA 114 75 M 1 75-99 28:42.45 9:15/M
148 Gavin Paye Athens GA 572 12 M 15 11-14 28:42.90 9:15/M
149 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 319 55 M 4 55-59 28:46.62 9:17/M
150 Linda Leavell Athens GA 233 44 F 3 40-44 28:47.03 9:17/M
151 Evan Montgomery Statham GA 434 9 M 4 0-10 28:48.17 9:17/M
152 Jon Brockmann Statham GA 432 36 M 12 35-39 28:49.38 9:18/M
153 Lauren Capie Athens GA 558 38 F 7 35-39 28:51.09 9:18/M
154 Ethan Justice Cumming GA 542 12 M 16 11-14 28:56.38 9:20/M
155 Chase Nunns Athens 289 10 F 1 0-10 29:01.37 9:22/M
156 Heather McCormick Watkinsville GA 264 44 F 4 40-44 29:21.88 9:28/M
157 Linda Watkins Monroe GA 547 57 F 1 55-59 29:24.57 9:29/M
158 Stevie Hretz Athens GA 196 33 F 5 30-34 29:25.02 9:29/M
159 Bowen Miller Watkinsville GA 276 7 M 5 0-10 29:41.16 9:35/M
160 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 229 74 M 1 70-74 29:43.45 9:35/M
161 Yancey Shuman Bogart GA 345 47 M 16 45-49 29:45.77 9:36/M
162 Logan Horne Commerce GA 192 10 F 2 0-10 29:46.34 9:36/M
163 Cristina Aurrecoechea Athens GA 13 55 F 2 55-59 29:50.11 9:37/M
164 Joseph Crumbley Watkinsville GA 481 16 M 17 15-19 29:50.44 9:37/M
165 Maria Shuman Bogart GA 344 45 F 10 45-49 29:51.46 9:38/M
166 Jake Echols 479 16 M 18 15-19 29:52.11 9:38/M
167 Virginia Ball Athens GA 19 47 F 11 45-49 29:55.21 9:39/M
168 Michael Lachowski Athens 225 59 M 5 55-59 29:56.19 9:39/M
169 Chris Miller Statham GA 277 43 M 8 40-44 29:57.16 9:40/M
170 Steffi Legall Athens 235 48 F 12 45-49 29:59.77 9:40/M
171 Geoffrey Cole Athens GA 87 59 M 6 55-59 30:07.74 9:43/M
172 Courtney Colcord Roswell 86 28 F 5 25-29 30:14.34 9:45/M
173 Sara Frantz Bishop GA 576 13 F 2 11-14 30:19.06 9:47/M
174 Cooper Morgan 514 25 M 4 25-29 30:19.53 9:47/M
175 Sherri Price Royston GA 590 49 F 13 45-49 30:19.90 9:47/M
176 Keith Lester Royston GA 591 57 M 7 55-59 30:20.24 9:47/M
177 Hillary Brock Athens GA 50 23 F 8 20-24 30:20.62 9:47/M
178 Katherine Fulbright Athens GA 136 27 F 6 25-29 30:28.23 9:50/M
179 Kathryn Owens Winterville GA 295 27 F 7 25-29 30:30.03 9:50/M
180 Mary Bess Jarrard 523 56 F 3 55-59 30:32.17 9:51/M
181 Angela Stiles Athens 367 43 F 5 40-44 30:42.96 9:54/M
182 Judi Hillis Royston GA 182 58 F 4 55-59 30:43.81 9:55/M
183 Ted Pender 3000 44 M 9 40-44 30:47.95 9:56/M
184 Katie Stabb Athens GA 362 9 F 3 0-10 30:57.32 9:59/M
185 Clay Gross Athens GA 150 41 M 10 40-44 31:01.22 10:00/M
186 William Tweedell Hull GA 586 71 M 2 70-74 31:06.14 10:02/M
187 Jackson Manders Watkinsville GA 577 14 M 17 11-14 31:11.53 10:04/M
188 Jeff Owens Winterville GA 294 29 M 5 25-29 31:17.67 10:05/M
189 Lynn Meyer Athens 275 53 F 7 50-54 31:20.60 10:06/M
190 Nicole Mason Athens 259 25 F 8 25-29 31:23.67 10:07/M
191 Jennie Welch Watkinsville GA 403 30 F 6 30-34 31:26.95 10:08/M
192 Katie Hall Columbia 162 21 F 9 20-24 31:28.81 10:09/M
193 Kelly Jourdan Winterville GA 212 26 F 9 25-29 31:32.89 10:10/M
194 Louise McCormack Athens GA 492 12 F 3 11-14 31:37.48 10:12/M
195 Joseph Brown Monroe GA 59 24 M 8 20-24 31:37.87 10:12/M
196 Minja Cardzic Athens 73 36 M 13 35-39 31:44.42 10:14/M
197 Kayden Gallagher 543 7 F 4 0-10 31:45.60 10:15/M
198 Andrea Lafera Athens 226 49 F 14 45-49 31:47.42 10:15/M
199 Kristine Groft Bishop GA 535 44 F 6 40-44 31:52.28 10:17/M
200 Crystal Smith Eatonton GA 348 33 F 7 30-34 31:55.19 10:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Angela Adams Nicholson GA 4 50 F 8 50-54 31:56.30 10:18/M
202 Delaney Adams Nicholson GA 5 17 F 6 15-19 31:59.27 10:19/M
203 Maria Enslen Maysville GA 117 24 F 10 20-24 32:02.24 10:20/M
204 John Zwald Flowery Branch GA 562 58 M 8 55-59 32:03.90 10:20/M
205 Kim Smith Bogart GA 600 43 F 7 40-44 32:07.35 10:22/M
206 Dax Sullivan Watkinsville GA 549 42 F 8 40-44 32:07.72 10:22/M
207 Michael Riddle Athens 324 52 M 9 50-54 32:17.05 10:25/M
208 Jeffery Flemming 544 46 M 17 45-49 32:20.12 10:26/M
209 James Rollins Helen 329 28 M 6 25-29 32:24.60 10:27/M
210 Ellen Corry 435 11 F 4 11-14 32:25.07 10:27/M
211 Christine Strickland Athens 371 29 F 10 25-29 32:26.05 10:28/M
212 Kelsey Brooks Athens GA 51 28 F 11 25-29 32:26.42 10:28/M
213 Veronica Doster Athens GA 550 54 F 9 50-54 32:28.21 10:28/M
214 Naomi Wu Athens CA 417 31 F 8 30-34 32:28.50 10:28/M
215 Faith Jennings Bishop GA 501 46 F 15 45-49 32:28.99 10:28/M
216 Debby Hans Watkinsville GA 166 50 F 10 50-54 32:40.77 10:32/M
217 Heather Slutzky Athens GA 471 42 F 9 40-44 32:42.52 10:33/M
218 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 79 65 F 1 65-69 32:44.27 10:34/M
219 Kellie Fletcher Athens GA 131 47 F 16 45-49 32:48.85 10:35/M
220 Ben Brown Helen GA 56 27 M 7 25-29 32:52.59 10:36/M
221 Sue Lawrence Athens GA 231 62 F 1 60-64 32:52.99 10:36/M
222 Joseph Brannon Winder GA 44 9 M 6 0-10 32:59.29 10:38/M
223 Parker Borron Athens 38 9 F 5 0-10 33:01.40 10:39/M
224 Abigail Borron Athens 36 39 F 8 35-39 33:03.87 10:40/M
225 Devin McLeod Athens 271 29 M 8 25-29 33:06.75 10:41/M
226 Cesar Gumucio Athens GA 151 55 M 9 55-59 33:07.39 10:41/M
227 Isaac Barfoot-Archie 507 6 M 7 0-10 33:08.06 10:41/M
228 Jill Barefoot Statham GA 505 39 F 9 35-39 33:08.39 10:41/M
229 Cheryl Hurst Bethlehem GA 198 45 F 17 45-49 33:09.62 10:42/M
230 Linda Knowles Statham GA 221 56 F 5 55-59 33:10.96 10:42/M
231 Jolie Guenther 426 8 F 6 0-10 33:13.83 10:43/M
232 Chrissie Guenther 427 41 F 10 40-44 33:14.28 10:43/M
233 Andrew Sussman Athens GA 519 10 F 7 0-10 33:15.84 10:44/M
234 Heather Sussman Athens GA 521 44 F 11 40-44 33:17.39 10:44/M
235 Gina Shealy Winterville GA 337 50 F 11 50-54 33:20.58 10:45/M
236 Jennifer Shaw Norcross 336 41 F 12 40-44 33:38.51 10:51/M
237 Tracey Shell Peachtree Corners 338 40 F 13 40-44 33:38.80 10:51/M
238 Michele Johnson Bishop 203 49 F 18 45-49 33:43.13 10:53/M
239 Wesley Bridges Greenville 46 24 M 9 20-24 33:46.40 10:54/M
240 Tiffany Hudak Athens GA 474 44 F 14 40-44 33:49.64 10:55/M
241 Rachel Bartlett Athens GA 23 28 F 12 25-29 33:54.21 10:56/M
242 Jason Briscoe Bogart GA 49 35 M 14 35-39 33:57.60 10:57/M
243 Jaylen Stewart Lawrenceville GA 425 12 M 18 11-14 34:01.21 10:58/M
244 Selena Simmons 500 14 F 5 11-14 34:02.26 10:59/M
245 Melisa McCue Bishop GA 268 33 F 9 30-34 34:07.55 11:00/M
246 Louis Duhe Athens GA 108 39 M 15 35-39 34:09.73 11:01/M
247 Rachael Holder Monroe GA 188 37 F 10 35-39 34:16.75 11:03/M
248 Cathy Clutter Athens GA 84 53 F 12 50-54 34:18.76 11:04/M
249 Linda Dodson Athens GA 105 54 F 13 50-54 34:40.42 11:11/M
250 Dennis Revell Athens GA 322 66 M 4 65-69 34:40.73 11:11/M
251 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 388 72 M 3 70-74 34:43.56 11:12/M
252 Kim Galland Marietta GA 137 38 F 11 35-39 34:46.95 11:13/M
253 Stephanie Carter Bogart GA 74 39 F 12 35-39 34:55.89 11:16/M
254 Angie Bagwell Bethlehem GA 14 46 F 19 45-49 35:12.22 11:21/M
255 Katherine Moore Watkinsville GA 472 53 F 14 50-54 35:26.81 11:26/M
256 Tosha McCannon Danielsville 261 24 F 11 20-24 35:27.75 11:26/M
257 Mark Polson Monroe GA 307 46 M 18 45-49 35:40.30 11:30/M
258 Ormarie Vazquez-Silva Athens 389 24 F 12 20-24 35:52.17 11:34/M
259 Paige Smith Calhoun GA 352 53 F 15 50-54 36:02.01 11:37/M
260 Dine Lafere 534 47 F 20 45-49 36:02.81 11:37/M
261 Nancy Piotrowski Athens GA 516 49 F 21 45-49 36:03.99 11:38/M
262 Addison Eberhardt 1580 9 F 8 0-10 36:12.89 11:41/M
263 Marty Lawrence Athens GA 230 59 F 6 55-59 36:19.53 11:43/M
264 Susanne Warrenfeltz Athens GA 394 50 F 16 50-54 36:19.77 11:43/M
265 Cori Brinson Athens GA 47 31 F 10 30-34 36:23.42 11:44/M
266 Gary Piotrowski Athens GA 515 50 M 10 50-54 36:25.56 11:45/M
267 Misty Canup Arnoldsville GA 72 37 F 13 35-39 36:27.70 11:45/M
268 Randy Booth Athens GA 551 49 M 19 45-49 36:34.22 11:48/M
269 Delena Brockmann Statham GA 433 39 F 14 35-39 36:55.40 11:55/M
270 Tina Ramey Winterville GA 316 54 F 17 50-54 37:05.90 11:58/M
271 Kathleen Cason Athens 75 61 F 2 60-64 37:18.54 12:02/M
272 Andrea Pender Winder GA 299 45 F 22 45-49 37:25.17 12:04/M
273 Norma Young Watkinsville GA 418 48 F 23 45-49 37:30.92 12:06/M
274 Dori Butler Athens 66 18 F 7 15-19 37:33.64 12:07/M
275 Joshua Butler Athens 67 23 M 10 20-24 37:34.04 12:07/M
276 Charles Tyler Bethlehem 383 44 M 11 40-44 37:37.55 12:08/M
277 Carmen Morris Social Circle GA 285 35 F 15 35-39 37:42.76 12:10/M
278 Sandra Pyle Athens GA 314 55 F 7 55-59 37:43.98 12:10/M
279 Charlie Brown Helen GA 55 67 M 5 65-69 37:52.14 12:13/M
280 Teresa Brown Winder GA 60 24 F 13 20-24 37:54.99 12:14/M
281 Sarah Lynn Smith Athens 354 57 F 8 55-59 38:00.97 12:15/M
282 Christopher Kempf Watkinsville GA 215 9 M 8 0-10 38:17.77 12:21/M
283 Nicole Kempf Watkinsville GA 216 41 F 15 40-44 38:20.03 12:22/M
284 Bridget Larsen 598 35 F 16 35-39 38:32.39 12:26/M
285 Billy Jones Athens GA 209 46 M 20 45-49 38:34.01 12:26/M
286 Amy Thomas Danielsville GA 376 35 F 17 35-39 38:34.47 12:26/M
287 Sean Tomlin Toccoa 378 14 M 19 11-14 38:36.74 12:27/M
288 Joy King Danielsville GA 218 38 F 18 35-39 38:37.12 12:27/M
289 Jack Johnston Bishop GA 204 13 M 20 11-14 38:40.13 12:28/M
290 April Payne Westminster SC 298 27 F 13 25-29 39:08.69 12:37/M
291 Shea Sales Colbert 331 29 F 14 25-29 39:37.25 12:47/M
292 Cade Ball Athens 18 35 M 16 35-39 39:50.22 12:51/M
293 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 297 53 F 18 50-54 40:03.59 12:55/M
294 Angie Bickley Athens 25 84 F 1 75-99 41:09.75 13:16/M
295 Casondra Duncan Jefferson 110 21 F 14 20-24 41:14.27 13:18/M
296 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 346 45 F 24 45-49 41:38.33 13:26/M
297 Pam Billingsley Gray GA 29 51 F 19 50-54 41:47.09 13:29/M
298 Kristin Ley Athens GA 240 31 F 11 30-34 42:15.05 13:38/M
299 Gail Hester Maxeys 177 46 F 25 45-49 42:19.33 13:39/M
300 Thomas Collins Athens GA 451 10 M 9 0-10 42:31.07 13:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Alex Collins Athens GA 452 47 F 26 45-49 42:31.70 13:43/M
302 Cindy Gumucio Athens GA 152 54 F 20 50-54 42:37.00 13:45/M
303 Terri Mobley Watkinsville GA 282 53 F 21 50-54 42:42.45 13:46/M
304 Paige Prosser Nicholson GA 488 50 F 22 50-54 43:10.78 13:55/M
305 Emily Eberhardt Arnoldsville 113 20 F 15 20-24 43:16.04 13:57/M
306 Christina Bradshaw Watkinsville 41 19 F 8 15-19 43:20.37 13:59/M
307 Cathy Jordan Buford 211 53 F 23 50-54 43:24.31 14:00/M
308 Brooke Barefoot-Archie 506 5 F 9 0-10 43:27.48 14:01/M
309 Nancy Barefoot Bethlehem GA 21 65 F 2 65-69 43:30.64 14:02/M
310 Jacob Wexel Phenix City 405 21 M 11 20-24 43:32.94 14:03/M
311 Melissa Stoker Watkinsville 369 42 F 16 40-44 43:56.81 14:10/M
312 Shelby Davis Social Circle GA 98 15 M 19 15-19 45:32.26 14:41/M
313 Shannon Giddens Athens 140 25 F 15 25-29 45:39.98 14:44/M
314 Lailing Ramos Monroe 317 27 F 16 25-29 45:46.22 14:46/M
315 Cheryl Howington Jefferson 195 47 F 27 45-49 46:09.31 14:53/M
316 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 419 71 F 2 70-74 46:46.53 15:05/M
317 John Rhodes 498 23 M 12 20-24 47:09.51 15:13/M
318 Pate Smith Winder 353 12 M 21 11-14 47:23.16 15:17/M
319 Larry D Guthrie Athens GA 156 76 M 2 75-99 48:03.76 15:30/M
320 Troy Baker Winder 16 53 M 11 50-54 48:25.80 15:37/M
321 Brenna Denney Athens GA 101 37 F 19 35-39 48:28.12 15:38/M
322 Lauren Rolader Mountain City 326 35 F 20 35-39 48:30.08 15:39/M
323 Dianna Horne Commerce 191 31 F 12 30-34 48:37.96 15:41/M
324 Tammy Gilland Bishop GA 145 49 F 28 45-49 48:44.26 15:43/M
325 Alice Woodard Athens GA 415 53 F 24 50-54 48:45.13 15:44/M
326 Keith Oelke 450 52 M 12 50-54 48:45.99 15:44/M
327 Garrett Tyler Bethlehem 384 14 M 22 11-14 48:49.19 15:45/M
328 Terry Everett Smyrna GA 127 41 F 17 40-44 49:26.40 15:57/M
329 Tara Marshall Athens 253 29 F 17 25-29 49:30.27 15:58/M
330 Will Blizard Watkinsville GA 34 18 M 20 15-19 49:46.26 16:03/M
331 Marsha Allen Athens GA 10 59 F 9 55-59 50:00.33 16:08/M
332 Janet Greer Watkinsville GA 149 62 F 3 60-64 50:00.80 16:08/M
333 Jennifer Toutkoushian Athens GA 379 52 F 25 50-54 50:01.24 16:08/M
334 Brenda Wilson Commerce GA 412 63 F 4 60-64 50:06.84 16:10/M
335 Sherry Smith Lula GA 355 61 F 5 60-64 50:08.48 16:10/M
336 Sherry Shepherd Watkinsville 342 64 F 6 60-64 50:10.12 16:11/M
337 Kasim Cardlic 503 62 M 2 60-64 50:18.49 16:14/M
338 Sumer Veal Conner Athens GA 88 40 F 18 40-44 50:33.56 16:18/M
339 Stephanie Bennewitz Watkinsville GA 533 30 F 13 30-34 50:42.81 16:21/M
340 Randy Hedden Watkinsville GA 175 50 M 13 50-54 50:45.76 16:22/M
341 Hamilton Hudson 431 54 M 14 50-54 50:56.54 16:26/M
342 Nicole Herrick Jefferson GA 176 29 F 18 25-29 51:02.32 16:28/M
343 Simon Leavell Athens GA 234 13 M 23 11-14 51:37.69 16:39/M
344 Andrea Tyler Bethlehem GA 382 44 F 19 40-44 51:56.23 16:45/M
345 Amanda Brannon Winder GA 43 37 F 21 35-39 51:57.92 16:45/M
346 Kim Watkins Hoschton GA 396 41 F 20 40-44 52:15.60 16:51/M
347 Teresa Davis Social Circle GA 99 42 F 21 40-44 52:17.00 16:52/M
348 Ethelyn Simpson Athens GA 564 58 F 10 55-59 52:35.13 16:58/M
349 Jody Corry Watkinsville 91 52 F 26 50-54 52:35.65 16:58/M
350 Deborah Crean Lawrenceville GA 92 48 F 29 45-49 53:43.57 17:20/M
351 Emily Johnson Athens GA 200 36 F 22 35-39 53:44.99 17:20/M
352 Yoon Cho Athens 82 34 F 14 30-34 53:46.83 17:21/M
353 Helen Sexton Athens 335 36 F 23 35-39 53:48.41 17:21/M
354 Robert Black Athens GA 476 71 M 4 70-74 53:52.19 17:23/M
355 Ashley McCormack Watkinsville GA 263 18 F 9 15-19 54:18.63 17:31/M
356 Sharon Burch Watkinsville 63 59 F 11 55-59 54:20.03 17:32/M
357 Jasmine Bonker Maysville 35 20 F 16 20-24 54:25.15 17:33/M
358 Erin Horsley Athens GA 493 17 F 10 15-19 54:29.49 17:35/M
359 Lexi Thomas Grayson GA 2100 9 F 10 0-10 54:38.39 17:37/M
360 Julia Johnston Bishop GA 205 11 F 6 11-14 54:38.83 17:37/M
361 Dan Fu Athens GA 134 25 M 9 25-29 54:44.82 17:39/M
362 James Stornish 573 26 M 10 25-29 54:49.56 17:41/M
363 Scott Hodges 522 40 M 12 40-44 55:26.64 17:53/M
364 Lee Cain Watkinsville GA 70 52 M 15 50-54 55:27.36 17:53/M
365 Gina Hagan Maysville GA 159 55 F 12 55-59 56:32.59 18:14/M
366 Lee Hagan Maysville GA 160 53 M 16 50-54 56:33.85 18:15/M
367 Jacob Epps Watkinsville GA 120 15 M 21 15-19 56:46.29 18:19/M
368 Hollan Johnson Watkinsvills 201 14 M 24 11-14 56:46.76 18:19/M
369 Zack Smith Winder 357 15 M 22 15-19 56:49.45 18:20/M
370 Diane Todd Athens GA 377 52 F 27 50-54 57:06.32 18:25/M
371 Terri Ash Bogart GA 12 54 F 28 50-54 57:07.08 18:25/M
372 Wendy Cook Athens 90 46 F 30 45-49 57:07.84 18:25/M
373 Bonnie Reed Danielsville GA 321 60 F 7 60-64 57:08.60 18:26/M
374 Darren Cook Athens 89 46 M 21 45-49 57:09.36 18:26/M
375 Aubrey Epps Watkinsville GA 118 45 M 22 45-49 57:10.30 18:26/M
376 Jenny Epps Watkinsville GA 121 44 F 22 40-44 58:59.18 19:02/M
377 Maggie Giles Athens 144 15 F 11 15-19 59:19.82 19:08/M
378 Jordan McDonald Woodstock 270 20 F 17 20-24 59:24.30 19:10/M
379 Jessica Osburn Winder 291 27 F 19 25-29 1:00:01.23 19:22/M
380 Stephen Osburn Winder 292 30 M 11 30-34 1:00:14.02 19:26/M
381 Valerie Stewart Jonesboro 366 39 F 24 35-39 1:00:31.84 19:31/M
382 Christina Woytsek Winder 416 30 F 15 30-34 1:01:25.39 19:49/M
383 Lisa Baker Winder GA 15 51 F 29 50-54 1:01:26.20 19:49/M
384 Celina Roque Winder 330 23 F 18 20-24 1:01:30.24 19:50/M
385 Rick Wolfram Winder 414 51 M 17 50-54 1:04:41.12 20:52/M
386 Pamela Wolfram Winder GA 413 58 F 13 55-59 1:04:43.03 20:53/M
387 Stefanie Garrett Watkinsville GA 139 49 F 31 45-49 1:05:35.81 21:09/M