2015 OCHS Friday Night Lights 5K

2015 OCHS Friday Night Lights

Overall Finish List

April 24, 2015


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Bill Hunt Watkinsville GA 283 47 M 1 45-49 19:49.6 6:24/M
2 Emma Brown Watkinsville GA 118 18 F 1 15-19 20:33.1 6:38/M
3 Jack Hayes Watkinsville GA 240 12 M 1 11-14 20:37.6 6:39/M
4 Jack Stansell Watkinsville GA 273 12 M 2 11-14 20:41.4 6:40/M
5 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 288 9 M 1 0-10 20:41.6 6:40/M
6 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 287 37 M 1 35-39 20:58.4 6:46/M
7 Molly Meeks Watkinsville GA 263 9 F 1 0-10 23:40.0 7:38/M
8 Ben Waltman Athens GA 237 12 M 3 11-14 23:54.2 7:43/M
9 Sam Hunt Watkinsville GA 282 14 M 4 11-14 24:26.8 7:53/M
10 Zach Snell Watkinsville GA 296 14 M 5 11-14 24:38.1 7:57/M
11 Jake Dickens Watkinsville GA 676 16 M 1 15-19 24:38.3 7:57/M
12 Sarah Barber Athens GA 110 23 F 1 20-24 24:41.0 7:58/M
13 Tyler Hart Watkinsville GA 259 15 M 2 15-19 24:48.1 8:00/M
14 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 674 52 M 1 50-54 24:51.7 8:01/M
15 Dylan Manders Watkinsville GA 180 10 M 2 0-10 24:55.5 8:02/M
16 Jeff Miller Hoschton GA 257 57 M 1 55-59 24:58.9 8:03/M
17 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 191 49 M 2 45-49 25:00.7 8:04/M
18 Holly Moore Watkinsville GA 673 10 F 2 0-10 25:09.3 8:07/M
19 Laura Moore Watkinsville GA 300 41 F 1 40-44 25:10.3 8:07/M
20 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 147 51 F 1 50-54 25:18.9 8:10/M
21 Anthony Bethea Watkinsville GA 112 14 M 6 11-14 25:19.3 8:10/M
22 John Hale Jefferson GA 154 48 M 3 45-49 25:23.0 8:11/M
23 Jeff Hood Watkinsville GA 162 50 M 2 50-54 25:32.4 8:14/M
24 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 148 33 M 1 30-34 25:40.0 8:17/M
25 Isaiah Buffa Watkinsville GA 25 14 M 7 11-14 25:40.3 8:17/M
26 Sherri Munneke Bishop GA 193 48 F 1 45-49 25:45.0 8:18/M
27 Angie Dewberry Watkinsville GA 139 42 F 2 40-44 26:00.0 8:23/M
28 Rachael Buffa Bishop GA 119 15 F 2 15-19 26:06.1 8:25/M
29 Dawson Houseman Watkinsville GA 270 11 M 8 11-14 26:06.7 8:25/M
30 Jeff Thompson Watkinsville GA 211 39 M 2 35-39 26:08.5 8:26/M
31 Ivey Meeks Watkinsville GA 264 13 F 1 11-14 26:08.7 8:26/M
32 Adam Greene Watkinsville GA 152 30 M 2 30-34 26:19.4 8:29/M
33 Faye Black Athens GA 114 32 F 1 30-34 26:23.5 8:31/M
34 Jack Shurtleff Watkinsville GA 232 9 M 3 0-10 26:29.7 8:33/M
35 Sarah Evans Watkinsville GA 145 13 F 2 11-14 26:30.4 8:33/M
36 Zach Cartrette Watkinsville GA 269 11 M 9 11-14 26:34.9 8:34/M
37 Victoria Hubert Watkinsville GA 234 12 F 3 11-14 26:35.6 8:35/M
38 Crawford Miller Watkinsville GA 188 15 M 3 15-19 26:38.9 8:35/M
39 Kelley Buttrick Bishop GA 123 44 F 3 40-44 26:43.2 8:37/M
40 T Doonan Watkinsville GA 235 14 M 10 11-14 26:45.4 8:38/M
41 Ella Boyd Watkinsville GA 233 13 F 4 11-14 26:52.5 8:40/M
42 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 278 53 M 3 50-54 26:59.1 8:42/M
43 Coby Pickett Watkinsville GA 297 14 M 11 11-14 27:23.6 8:50/M
44 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 203 54 M 4 50-54 27:32.1 8:53/M
45 Austin Hood Bogart GA 161 11 M 12 11-14 28:01.1 9:02/M
46 Peyton Martin Bogart GA 184 10 F 3 0-10 28:01.8 9:02/M
47 Laura Jenkins Jefferson GA 165 34 F 2 30-34 28:12.8 9:06/M
48 Nash Carroll Jefferson GA 127 12 M 13 11-14 28:20.9 9:08/M
49 Ted Ankerich Athens GA 675 53 M 5 50-54 28:21.3 9:09/M
50 Simon Casey 266 10 M 4 0-10 28:21.8 9:09/M
51 Katie Tuggle Commerce GA 216 21 F 2 20-24 28:24.8 9:10/M
52 Peggy McClure Athens GA 185 37 F 1 35-39 28:34.8 9:13/M
53 Daniel Quillian Watkinsville GA 280 52 M 6 50-54 28:41.6 9:15/M
54 Becky Waltman Athens GA 236 45 F 2 45-49 28:44.8 9:16/M
55 Jake Grubbs Watkinsville GA 245 8 M 5 0-10 28:50.2 9:18/M
56 Callie Hayes Watkinsville GA 242 6 F 4 0-10 28:52.7 9:19/M
57 Dylan Bledsoe Athens GA 115 22 M 1 20-24 28:54.7 9:19/M
58 Lauren Davis Bishop GA 137 14 F 5 11-14 28:55.9 9:20/M
59 Shirley Bible Bishop GA 113 49 F 3 45-49 29:20.4 9:28/M
60 Ian Brewer Watkinsville GA 292 10 M 6 0-10 29:25.9 9:29/M
61 Suzanne Worthington Watkinsville GA 229 40 F 4 40-44 29:31.9 9:31/M
62 Amber Reeves Covington GA 204 34 F 3 30-34 29:44.1 9:35/M
63 Ethan Moore Watkinsville GA 299 7 M 7 0-10 29:49.4 9:37/M
64 Shawn Williams Bogart GA 289 43 F 5 40-44 30:06.7 9:43/M
65 Savannah Lawrence Watkinsville GA 281 10 F 5 0-10 30:06.9 9:43/M
66 Doug Brewer Watkinsville GA 294 42 M 1 40-44 30:25.5 9:49/M
67 Tanya Casey Watkinsville GA 131 39 F 2 35-39 30:31.9 9:51/M
68 Courtney Jackson Social Circle GA 164 24 F 3 20-24 30:34.2 9:52/M
69 Marin Brewer Watkinsville GA 293 39 F 3 35-39 31:05.6 10:02/M
70 Kimberly Camp Bethlehem GA 231 34 F 4 30-34 31:44.3 10:14/M
71 Isaac Hayes Watkinsville GA 241 8 M 8 0-10 31:44.8 10:14/M
72 Martha Worley Covington GA 224 46 F 4 45-49 32:29.3 10:29/M
73 Katelyn Ausburn Watkinsville GA 107 13 F 6 11-14 32:46.4 10:34/M
74 Jaci Thompson Watkinsville GA 210 10 F 6 0-10 32:48.4 10:35/M
75 Erika Burgess Watkinsville GA 120 15 F 3 15-19 32:50.0 10:35/M
76 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 251 68 M 1 65-69 33:14.4 10:43/M
77 Matt Casey Watkinsville GA 129 42 M 2 40-44 33:23.1 10:46/M
78 Morgan Worley Covington GA 225 21 F 4 20-24 33:25.3 10:47/M
79 Elizabeth Miller Athens GA 189 25 F 1 25-29 33:25.6 10:47/M
80 Laci Coleman Kennesaw GA 134 26 F 2 25-29 33:26.1 10:47/M
81 Amanda Cartrette Watkinsville GA 271 35 F 4 35-39 33:27.0 10:47/M
82 Faith Jennings Bishop GA 250 45 F 5 45-49 33:29.5 10:48/M
83 Haley Holcomb Statham GA 222 25 F 3 25-29 33:29.9 10:48/M
84 Jaime Johnson Buckhead GA 166 38 F 5 35-39 33:36.4 10:50/M
85 Tiffany Burrows Watkinsville GA 122 45 F 6 45-49 33:43.6 10:53/M
86 Emalee Nichols Watkinsville GA 197 13 F 7 11-14 33:44.7 10:53/M
87 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 133 64 F 1 60-64 34:09.1 11:01/M
88 Christina Handford Athens GA 155 27 F 4 25-29 34:31.9 11:08/M
89 Tom Doonan Winterville GA 265 64 M 1 60-64 34:37.1 11:10/M
90 Clint Jones Bogart GA 167 38 M 3 35-39 34:56.4 11:16/M
91 Lauren Worthington Watkinsville GA 227 12 F 8 11-14 35:14.6 11:22/M
92 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 219 62 F 2 60-64 35:22.9 11:25/M
93 Roger Keel Valley AL 168 61 M 2 60-64 35:41.4 11:31/M
94 Shelby Williams Bogart GA 290 22 F 5 20-24 35:43.8 11:31/M
95 Reagan Murphy Watkinsville GA 194 14 F 9 11-14 36:01.9 11:37/M
96 Abreanne Alesi Bishop GA 106 14 F 10 11-14 36:02.2 11:37/M
97 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 218 38 F 6 35-39 36:16.3 11:42/M
98 Elizabeth Carr Bogart GA 124 41 F 6 40-44 36:18.2 11:43/M
99 Laura Kennon Newborn GA 267 44 F 7 40-44 36:28.9 11:46/M
100 Heidi Neal Watkinsville GA 195 47 F 7 45-49 36:40.2 11:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Angel Holbert Watkinsville GA 160 43 F 8 40-44 37:16.1 12:01/M
102 Valerie McDaniel Watkinsville GA 187 34 F 5 30-34 37:51.9 12:13/M
103 Cindy Trevizo Watkinsville GA 215 49 F 8 45-49 37:52.2 12:13/M
104 Marie Jesweak Watkinsville GA 286 33 F 6 30-34 37:57.3 12:15/M
105 Elizabeth Marbut Watkinsville GA 182 39 F 7 35-39 38:12.2 12:19/M
106 Shannon Romano Watkinsville GA 255 37 F 8 35-39 38:12.5 12:19/M
107 Luke Stansell Watkinsville GA 272 8 M 9 0-10 38:15.9 12:20/M
108 Ashley McCullers Social Circle GA 186 24 F 6 20-24 38:25.7 12:24/M
109 John Davenport Watkinsville GA 276 8 M 10 0-10 38:29.1 12:25/M
110 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 192 45 F 9 45-49 38:34.7 12:26/M
111 Faith Ezzard Watkinsville GA 146 14 F 11 11-14 38:48.0 12:31/M
112 Emily Bannister Watkinsville GA 108 15 F 4 15-19 38:58.1 12:34/M
113 Gregory Bays Watkinsville GA 238 12 M 14 11-14 39:04.9 12:36/M
114 Madison Perkins Bishop GA 201 15 F 5 15-19 39:10.4 12:38/M
115 Caroline Quillian Watkinsville GA 921 14 F 12 11-14 39:11.1 12:38/M
116 Gene Nicklas Bishop GA 198 79 M 1 75-99 40:10.4 12:57/M
117 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 223 47 M 4 45-49 41:45.6 13:28/M
118 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 183 49 F 10 45-49 42:01.6 13:33/M
119 Jeannine Kent Winder GA 169 51 F 2 50-54 42:02.4 13:34/M
120 Tisha Thompson Watkinsville GA 214 43 F 9 40-44 43:45.0 14:07/M
121 Jennifer Carroll Jefferson GA 126 35 F 9 35-39 44:32.9 14:22/M
122 Crystal Compton Comer GA 135 32 F 7 30-34 44:54.2 14:29/M
123 Will Davenport Watkinsville GA 275 6 M 11 0-10 45:23.9 14:38/M
124 Jason Casey 268 13 M 15 11-14 45:24.0 14:39/M
125 Karen Carrasco Watkinsville GA 125 40 F 10 40-44 45:33.0 14:42/M
126 Kathy Casey Carlton GA 285 40 F 11 40-44 54:32.3 17:35/M
127 Sheryl Stritt Watkinsville GA 208 47 F 11 45-49 54:34.3 17:36/M
128 Elisa Coulter Colbert GA 136 53 F 3 50-54 54:43.6 17:39/M
129 Karen Head Watkinsville GA 156 68 F 1 65-69 54:52.9 17:42/M