2014 - ARC Fright Flight XC 5K 5K Fright Flight XC


2014 - ARC Fright Flight XC 5K

Overall Finish List

October 25, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K Fright Flight XC

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tommy McGlone Newport Beach CA 334 20 M 1 20-29 18:08.3 5:51/M
2 Jonathan Schulz Athens GA 342 14 M 1 0-19 19:28.8 6:17/M
3 Tino Johnson Athens GA 368 35 M 1 30-39 23:02.7 7:26/M
4 Jason McClellan Athens GA 330 38 M 2 30-39 23:32.3 7:35/M
5 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 306 24 M 2 20-29 24:28.7 7:54/M
6 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 305 54 M 1 50-59 24:33.8 7:55/M
7 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 314 25 F 1 20-29 25:50.4 8:20/M
8 Chris Kurish Winder GA 356 31 M 3 30-39 26:11.0 8:27/M
9 Paige Young Commerce GA 366 35 F 1 30-39 26:12.9 8:27/M
10 Bill Richardson Cumming GA 338 53 M 2 50-59 26:58.4 8:42/M
11 Elizabeth Elliott Athens GA 322 25 F 2 20-29 26:58.9 8:42/M
12 Luke Graycheck Athens GA 325 25 M 3 20-29 26:59.0 8:42/M
13 Roger Keel Valley AL 329 61 M 1 60-69 27:47.3 8:58/M
14 Jordan Reznik Athens GA 354 22 M 4 20-29 28:30.3 9:12/M
15 Brian Stewart Athens GA 344 29 M 5 20-29 28:31.9 9:12/M
16 Fawn Walter Kent OH 348 27 F 3 20-29 28:45.9 9:16/M
17 Katerina Saker Athens GA 340 20 F 4 20-29 29:09.6 9:24/M
18 Al Clarke Athens GA 311 57 M 3 50-59 29:17.6 9:27/M
19 Jenny Lane Bowman GA 367 40 F 1 40-49 30:07.5 9:43/M
20 Hunter Stonecipher 369 7 M 2 0-19 30:26.1 9:49/M
21 Carson Jones Athens GA 362 19 M 3 0-19 30:36.9 9:52/M
22 Kelly Lanier Athens GA 373 25 F 5 20-29 30:37.1 9:53/M
23 Julie Truett Gainesville GA 347 38 F 2 30-39 31:48.5 10:15/M
24 Lindsay Atkinson Athens GA 375 33 F 3 30-39 31:48.6 10:15/M
25 Eric Atkinson Athens GA 374 41 M 1 40-49 31:48.7 10:15/M
26 Camden Eldridge Watkinsville GA 320 9 M 4 0-19 32:27.0 10:28/M
27 Andy Hollingsworth Athens GA 372 39 M 4 30-39 32:52.2 10:36/M
28 Danielle Cheek Hull GA 307 35 F 4 30-39 32:57.1 10:38/M
29 Bradley Townsend Statham GA 345 49 M 2 40-49 33:28.6 10:48/M
30 Amy Duran Comer GA 318 39 F 5 30-39 33:32.5 10:49/M
31 Laura Beck Athens GA 302 18 F 1 0-19 34:43.4 11:12/M
32 Daniel Delgado Athens GA 360 27 M 6 20-29 34:51.3 11:15/M
33 Mary Frances Stearns Watkinsville GA 363 17 F 2 0-19 34:52.2 11:15/M
34 Chris Duran Comer GA 319 40 M 3 40-49 35:11.5 11:21/M
35 Emma Deal Athens GA 371 21 F 6 20-29 35:43.5 11:31/M
36 Alex Freedman Athens GA 323 21 M 7 20-29 35:44.2 11:32/M
37 Sarah Coker Athens GA 313 24 F 7 20-29 36:27.8 11:45/M
38 Sarah Peltier Athens GA 337 22 F 8 20-29 36:28.1 11:46/M
39 Chris Cleveland Athens GA 312 32 M 5 30-39 36:28.4 11:46/M
40 Grace Townsend Statham GA 346 16 F 3 0-19 37:18.6 12:02/M
41 Micah Branch Athens GA 303 19 F 4 0-19 37:33.0 12:07/M
42 Rachel Yearwood Farmington GA 351 23 F 9 20-29 37:34.7 12:07/M
43 Tom De Verger Crawfordville GA 316 32 M 6 30-39 37:34.9 12:07/M
44 Lindsey Williams Gainesville GA 350 35 F 6 30-39 37:41.6 12:09/M
45 Anna Leckie Athens GA 331 23 F 10 20-29 37:50.0 12:12/M
46 Kevin Cheek Hull GA 309 32 M 7 30-39 38:19.8 12:22/M
47 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 324 66 F 1 60-69 38:59.8 12:35/M
48 Mike Stonecipher Bogart GA 370 51 M 4 50-59 39:04.3 12:36/M
49 Kim Eldridge Watkinsville GA 321 39 F 7 30-39 39:13.2 12:39/M
50 Tiffany Craver Athens GA 355 22 F 11 20-29 39:36.6 12:46/M
51 Ed Cotter Watkinsville GA 364 59 M 5 50-59 40:06.4 12:56/M
52 Katie Dirr Bogart GA 317 42 F 2 40-49 42:09.4 13:36/M
53 Chris Scammon Rex GA 341 68 M 2 60-69 44:43.3 14:25/M
54 Madison Ribley Watkinsville GA 365 16 F 5 0-19 45:54.9 14:48/M
55 Kaitlyn Padgitt Hull GA 358 16 F 6 0-19 46:03.1 14:51/M
56 Heather Thompson Athens GA 361 21 F 12 20-29 46:03.4 14:51/M
57 Susan Cicio Bogart GA 310 58 F 1 50-59 46:12.0 14:54/M
58 Joy Hilley Colbert GA 328 52 F 2 50-59 47:54.7 15:27/M
59 Gena Hill Madison GA 327 25 F 13 20-29 50:12.9 16:12/M
60 Vickie Hill Madison GA 315 47 F 3 40-49 50:15.9 16:13/M
61 Claire Webster Athens GA 349 18 F 7 0-19 51:17.0 16:33/M
62 Wilson Page Athens GA 336 72 M 1 70-99 52:15.5 16:51/M
63 Leland Padgett Athens GA 359 14 M 5 0-19 52:29.7 16:56/M
64 Larry Gill Athens GA 357 67 M 3 60-69 52:30.8 16:56/M
65 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 353 70 F 1 70-99 52:38.0 16:59/M
66 Jessica Lee Athens GA 332 31 F 8 30-39 56:13.4 18:08/M
67 Sherri Lee Bogart GA 333 53 F 3 50-59 56:13.6 18:08/M
68 Nancy Allen Athens GA 301 64 F 2 60-69 56:58.1 18:23/M
69 Jan Sheppe Athens GA 343 63 F 3 60-69 56:58.8 18:23/M
70 Susan Yearwood Crawfordville GA 352 43 F 4 40-49 57:14.7 18:28/M