2015 - Race to Reach the World Frozen 5K 5K


2015 - Race to Reach the World Frozen 5K

Overall Finish List

February 07, 2015


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Archer Lawrenceville GA 322 34 M 1 30-34 19:24.6 6:15/M
2 Wesley John Bishop GA 184 14 M 1 11-14 20:01.7 6:27/M
3 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 90 37 M 1 35-39 21:10.8 6:50/M
4 Tanner Schroer Athens GA 174 14 M 2 11-14 21:11.9 6:50/M
5 Blair Weaver Athens GA 214 56 M 1 55-59 21:51.2 7:03/M
6 Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA 160 52 M 1 50-54 22:22.8 7:13/M
7 Molly Meeks Watkinsville GA 100 12 F 1 11-14 23:10.5 7:28/M
8 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 177 47 M 1 45-49 23:14.2 7:30/M
9 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 169 56 M 2 55-59 23:18.0 7:31/M
10 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 74 33 M 2 30-34 23:35.0 7:36/M
11 John Holloway Jersey GA 173 20 M 1 20-24 23:45.2 7:40/M
12 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 97 36 M 2 35-39 23:55.0 7:43/M
13 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 162 69 F 1 65-69 25:01.4 8:04/M
14 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 139 49 M 2 45-49 25:16.3 8:09/M
15 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 57 46 M 3 45-49 25:17.3 8:09/M
16 Austin Hood Bogart GA 183 11 M 3 11-14 25:21.2 8:11/M
17 Ivey Meeks Watkinsville GA 99 12 F 2 11-14 25:24.0 8:12/M
18 John Hale Jefferson GA 80 48 M 4 45-49 25:28.0 8:13/M
19 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 71 51 F 1 50-54 25:32.0 8:14/M
20 Roger Keel Valley AL 89 61 M 1 60-64 25:36.3 8:15/M
21 Maggie Yoder Jesup GA 167 31 F 1 30-34 25:39.3 8:16/M
22 Gary Usry Greensboro GA 161 49 M 5 45-49 25:52.8 8:21/M
23 Jeff Hood Watkinsville GA 218 50 M 2 50-54 25:58.1 8:23/M
24 Edward Cottongim Buckhead GA 222 35 M 3 35-39 26:39.0 8:36/M
25 Josh Fincher Tignall GA 68 33 M 3 30-34 27:19.6 8:49/M
26 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 149 54 M 3 50-54 27:20.9 8:49/M
27 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 215 53 M 4 50-54 27:23.7 8:50/M
28 Hannah Hunsinger Watkinsville GA 85 16 F 1 15-19 27:25.5 8:51/M
29 Sarah Evans Watkinsville GA 67 13 F 3 11-14 27:31.6 8:53/M
30 Sarah Milliner Bogart GA 212 45 F 1 45-49 28:25.0 9:10/M
31 Jeff Miller Hoschton GA 210 57 M 3 55-59 28:27.4 9:11/M
32 Eli Searcy Watkinsville GA 157 13 M 4 11-14 28:27.7 9:11/M
33 Dana Nash Winterville GA 141 35 F 1 35-39 28:50.1 9:18/M
34 Marie Jesweak Watkinsville GA 211 33 F 2 30-34 28:59.8 9:21/M
35 Vicki Rodrigues Watkinsville GA 154 56 F 1 55-59 29:47.5 9:36/M
36 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 178 47 F 2 45-49 29:51.0 9:38/M
37 Eric Dove Winterville GA 170 44 M 1 40-44 29:56.1 9:39/M
38 Lana Earley Porterdale GA 66 26 F 1 25-29 30:00.1 9:41/M
39 Michele Fort Monroe GA 70 40 F 1 40-44 30:22.7 9:48/M
40 Beverly Dukes Watkinsville GA 62 67 F 2 65-69 30:26.4 9:49/M
41 Amber Reeves Covington GA 150 34 F 3 30-34 30:33.6 9:51/M
42 Sherri Price Athens GA 147 48 F 3 45-49 30:57.3 9:59/M
43 Keith Lester Athens GA 95 57 M 4 55-59 30:57.6 9:59/M
44 Beth Thaxton Bishop GA 159 52 F 2 50-54 31:09.3 10:03/M
45 Grace Fort Monroe GA 69 11 F 4 11-14 31:22.9 10:07/M
46 Karen James Danielsville GA 88 50 F 3 50-54 31:30.1 10:10/M
47 April Chambers Watkinsville GA 217 40 F 2 40-44 31:35.7 10:11/M
48 Jewell Galloway Newborn GA 75 45 F 4 45-49 31:50.6 10:16/M
49 Bill Hale Greensboro GA 79 66 M 1 65-69 32:06.4 10:21/M
50 Tate Hunsinger Watkinsville GA 86 13 M 5 11-14 32:12.1 10:23/M
51 Marvin Yoder Jesup GA 168 36 M 4 35-39 32:14.0 10:24/M
52 Abby Dickens Watkinsville GA 60 11 F 5 11-14 32:15.5 10:24/M
53 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 94 73 M 1 70-74 32:16.7 10:25/M
54 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 78 68 M 2 65-69 32:26.9 10:28/M
55 Beth Ricketts Athens GA 152 33 F 4 30-34 32:34.9 10:30/M
56 Mindee Dunagan Watkinsville GA 65 41 F 3 40-44 32:36.1 10:31/M
57 Ken Green Greensboro GA 77 70 M 2 70-74 32:49.2 10:35/M
58 Edward Morgan Watkinsville GA 220 62 M 2 60-64 32:57.6 10:38/M
59 Marci Pollan Watkinsville GA 145 11 F 6 11-14 33:16.1 10:44/M
60 Scott Aldred Winder GA 52 46 M 6 45-49 33:23.1 10:46/M
61 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 55 46 M 7 45-49 33:55.4 10:56/M
62 Morgan Worley Covington GA 175 21 F 1 20-24 33:59.5 10:58/M
63 Martha Worley Covington GA 176 46 F 5 45-49 34:07.6 11:00/M
64 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 221 58 M 5 55-59 34:48.4 11:14/M
65 Tom Doonan Winterville GA 61 64 M 3 60-64 35:10.7 11:21/M
66 Elena Lamar Thomson GA 93 54 F 4 50-54 35:29.7 11:27/M
67 Brandt Meeks Watkinsville GA 98 42 M 2 40-44 35:33.9 11:28/M
68 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 163 38 F 2 35-39 35:36.2 11:29/M
69 Jocelyn Davis Athens GA 59 35 F 3 35-39 35:54.4 11:35/M
70 Beth Woods Athens GA 165 33 F 5 30-34 35:58.2 11:36/M
71 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 172 66 F 3 65-69 36:23.5 11:44/M
72 Billy Franklin Monroe GA 72 40 M 3 40-44 36:25.5 11:45/M
73 Christina Handford Athens GA 82 27 F 2 25-29 36:45.7 11:51/M
74 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 148 66 F 4 65-69 37:19.4 12:02/M
75 Kerry Franklin Monroe GA 73 37 F 4 35-39 38:00.6 12:15/M
76 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 213 64 F 1 60-64 38:31.1 12:25/M
77 Franklin Huff Athens GA 84 50 M 5 50-54 38:48.3 12:31/M
78 Suzanne Gammel Athens,ga GA 76 49 F 6 45-49 38:59.2 12:35/M
79 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 158 44 F 4 40-44 39:20.9 12:41/M
80 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 140 45 F 7 45-49 39:53.2 12:52/M
81 Al Lamar Thomson GA 92 58 M 6 55-59 40:22.5 13:01/M
82 Susan Daniels Danielsville GA 58 62 F 2 60-64 41:29.3 13:23/M
83 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 219 72 F 1 70-74 41:42.8 13:27/M
84 Ronda Holloway Monroe GA 83 53 F 5 50-54 42:25.1 13:41/M
85 Karen Patton Danielsville GA 142 54 F 6 50-54 42:51.2 13:49/M
86 Carol Scott Winder GA 156 74 F 2 70-74 43:24.0 14:00/M
87 Emma Richwine BISHOP GA 151 12 F 7 11-14 45:49.7 14:47/M
88 Chris Scammon Rex GA 171 68 M 3 65-69 46:58.0 15:09/M
89 Louise Watson Danielsville GA 164 66 F 5 65-69 49:30.4 15:58/M
90 Cathy Hamby Bishop GA 81 56 F 2 55-59 49:34.8 15:59/M
91 Paige Mann Winder GA 96 31 F 6 30-34 49:35.7 16:00/M
92 Debra Wozniak Winder GA 166 62 F 3 60-64 49:36.1 16:00/M
93 R G Baker Social Circle GA 54 60 M 4 60-64 59:08.3 19:05/M
94 Georgia Baker Social Circle GA 53 58 F 3 55-59 59:22.8 19:09/M