GIDDY UP 5K 5K

GIDDY UP 5K

Overall Finish List

May 16, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Rank Cumming GA 375 17 M 1 11-19 21:33.9 6:57/M
2 Ethan Ashley Cumming GA 313 10 M 1 0-10 21:39.0 6:59/M
3 Scott Warren Raleigh NC 390 24 M 1 20-29 21:55.4 7:04/M
4 Ashleigh Meeker Ball Ground GA 398 15 F 1 11-19 22:02.8 7:06/M
5 Barry Hodges Cumming GA 319 56 M 1 50-59 23:18.3 7:31/M
6 Bill Heikkila Cumming GA 317 66 M 1 60-99 23:45.9 7:40/M
7 Manuel Risco Kennesaw GA 377 40 M 1 40-49 24:38.4 7:57/M
8 Samantha Lenox Milton GA 357 14 F 2 11-19 24:46.1 7:59/M
9 Michael Matesevac Lawrenceville GA 361 43 M 2 40-49 24:58.3 8:03/M
10 Jerry Roberts Buford GA 378 54 M 2 50-59 25:09.9 8:07/M
11 Rahul Pilley Suwanee GA 373 10 M 2 0-10 25:40.8 8:17/M
12 Steve Hicks Waverly Hall GA 311 65 M 2 60-99 25:42.2 8:17/M
13 Joe Schuch Cumming GA 315 48 M 3 40-49 25:54.3 8:21/M
14 Joe Kaczor Cumming GA 325 43 M 4 40-49 26:09.0 8:26/M
15 Allison Hogue Dahlonega GA 350 31 F 1 30-39 26:33.8 8:34/M
16 Scott Lenox Milton GA 358 44 M 5 40-49 26:40.2 8:36/M
17 Tracey Hollabaugh Cumming GA 351 54 F 1 50-59 27:18.7 8:48/M
18 Wayne Abbott Cumming GA 335 51 M 3 50-59 27:53.8 9:00/M
19 Kristy Storm Lavonia GA 388 24 F 1 20-29 28:50.6 9:18/M
20 Alex Conti Lavonia GA 342 29 M 2 20-29 28:50.8 9:18/M
21 Jason Samples Cumming GA 380 34 M 1 30-39 28:59.4 9:21/M
22 Danielle Sanchez Cumming GA 381 30 F 2 30-39 29:28.0 9:30/M
23 Sarah Nichols Alpharetta GA 366 29 F 2 20-29 29:33.4 9:32/M
24 Andrew Harwood Dahlonega GA 349 44 M 6 40-49 29:46.8 9:36/M
25 Luke Brown Gainesville GA 340 13 M 2 11-19 29:54.8 9:39/M
26 Sam Schultz Snellville GA 383 25 M 3 20-29 30:30.1 9:50/M
27 Megan Schultz Snellville GA 382 25 F 3 20-29 30:30.3 9:50/M
28 Stefanie Payne Milton GA 372 48 F 1 40-49 30:35.9 9:52/M
29 Wanda Collins Cumming GA 309 50 F 2 50-59 30:38.0 9:53/M
30 Jennifer Brown Gainesville GA 339 45 F 2 40-49 31:37.9 10:12/M
31 Monica Rank Cumming GA 376 44 F 3 40-49 31:38.1 10:12/M
32 Ted Halseth Alpharetta GA 348 54 M 4 50-59 32:13.8 10:24/M
33 Paul Matesevac Lawrenceville GA 362 15 M 3 11-19 32:37.1 10:31/M
34 Holly Schuster Alpharetta GA 384 42 F 4 40-49 32:38.3 10:32/M
35 Bethany Bennett Dawsonville GA 338 37 F 3 30-39 33:59.4 10:58/M
36 Diane Konke Cumming GA 305 56 F 3 50-59 35:06.7 11:19/M
37 Mike Konke Cumming GA 307 62 M 3 60-99 35:06.9 11:19/M
38 Vinod Pilley Suwanee GA 374 41 M 7 40-49 35:25.5 11:25/M
39 Elena Ford Cumming GA 323 53 F 4 50-59 35:36.2 11:29/M
40 Taylor Stevens Cumming GA 329 12 F 3 11-19 35:48.9 11:33/M
41 Diana Williams Cumming GA 391 24 F 4 20-29 35:59.9 11:36/M
42 Amanda Lewis Cumming GA 303 28 F 5 20-29 38:12.0 12:19/M
43 Sarah Horgan Canton GA 352 34 F 4 30-39 38:28.1 12:25/M
44 Mary Lewis Cumming GA 301 65 F 1 60-99 38:36.6 12:27/M
45 Gloria Silva Cumming GA 386 23 F 6 20-29 38:42.0 12:29/M
46 Aaron Silva Cumming GA 385 12 M 4 11-19 38:42.2 12:29/M
47 Christine Burke Ball Ground GA 341 47 F 5 40-49 40:41.3 13:07/M
48 Sherri Massey Cumming GA 359 51 F 5 50-59 42:08.7 13:35/M
49 Steve Massey Cumming GA 360 50 M 5 50-59 42:09.0 13:36/M
50 Anayi Maestri Cumming GA 327 34 F 5 30-39 42:46.5 13:48/M
51 Linda Ladd Suger Hill GA 356 53 F 6 50-59 44:44.4 14:26/M
52 Jenna Matteson Cumming GA 363 20 F 7 20-29 45:34.5 14:42/M
53 Brooklynn Gibson Cumming GA 346 9 F 1 0-10 45:34.7 14:42/M
54 Lisa Atkins Dacula GA 336 50 F 7 50-59 48:25.4 15:37/M
55 Marlee Cochran Cumming GA 333 7 F 2 0-10 49:50.3 16:05/M
56 Lauren Bailey Cumming GA 397 7 F 3 0-10 49:54.1 16:06/M
57 Angela Bailey Cumming GA 331 41 F 6 40-49 50:10.2 16:11/M
58 Lindsey Cochran Cumming GA 396 36 F 6 30-39 50:10.4 16:11/M
59 Janis Morton Cumming GA 365 63 F 2 60-99 51:21.6 16:34/M
60 Bonnie O'Neil Cumming GA 370 60 F 3 60-99 54:40.1 17:38/M
61 Larry O'Neil Cumming GA 371 62 M 4 60-99 54:40.4 17:38/M
62 Brock Hanes Cumming GA 321 48 M 8 40-49 54:41.4 17:38/M