2015 - Girl Scout Super 6K Super 6K

2015 - Girl Scout Super 6K

Overall Finish List

October 18, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Super 6K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 David Andrew Duncan Bogart GA 947 9 M 1 0-10 27:00.0 7:14/M
2 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 983 33 M 1 30-34 27:11.6 7:17/M
3 Caroline Duncan Bogart GA 945 12 F 1 11-14 27:36.9 7:24/M
4 Harold Benton Jr Leesburg GA 970 58 M 1 55-59 27:50.8 7:28/M
5 Dwayne Ward Gray GA 966 42 M 1 40-44 29:54.5 8:01/M
6 Becky Oliveros Gray GA 6 36 F 1 35-39 29:58.7 8:02/M
7 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 968 47 M 1 45-49 30:09.5 8:05/M
8 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 949 51 F 1 50-54 31:40.6 8:29/M
9 Stanley Lafrance Manassas VA 956 33 M 2 30-34 32:17.5 8:39/M
10 Amber Reeves Covington GA 962 35 F 2 35-39 33:12.4 8:54/M
11 Rhonda Barrett Valdosta GA 942 44 F 1 40-44 34:11.1 9:10/M
12 Jennifer Proctor Monticello GA 978 43 F 2 40-44 34:32.8 9:15/M
13 Judy Barrett Valdosta GA 941 53 F 2 50-54 35:03.2 9:24/M
14 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 981 64 M 1 60-64 35:23.7 9:29/M
15 Nicole Hill Macon GA 952 14 F 2 11-14 36:03.2 9:40/M
16 Sherri Price Royston GA 961 49 F 1 45-49 36:08.5 9:41/M
17 Keith Lester Royston GA 958 57 M 2 55-59 36:08.9 9:41/M
18 Mallette Wilson Monticello GA 977 31 F 1 30-34 36:23.7 9:45/M
19 Crystal Hart Macon GA 982 31 F 2 30-34 37:28.7 10:03/M
20 Lynn Douglas Lizella GA 944 49 F 2 45-49 39:36.1 10:37/M
21 Bonnie Johnson Macon GA 953 57 F 1 55-59 39:56.5 10:42/M
22 Mark Polson Monroe GA 969 46 M 2 45-49 41:34.2 11:09/M
23 Virginia McArthur Macon GA 959 14 F 3 11-14 42:33.1 11:24/M
24 Kim Conley Rhine GA 971 53 M 1 50-54 45:03.3 12:05/M
25 Patsy Hall Bonaire GA 951 76 F 1 75-99 45:50.1 12:17/M
26 Jennifer Duncan Bogart GA 948 38 F 3 35-39 47:24.1 12:42/M
27 Rita Norris Warner Robins GA 960 68 F 1 65-69 51:47.7 13:53/M
28 Nickie Conley Rhine GA 972 52 F 3 50-54 52:44.2 14:08/M
29 Estelle Barrett-Thomas Perry GA 943 54 F 4 50-54 53:29.5 14:20/M
30 Richard Marshall Macon GA 976 72 M 1 70-74 56:05.3 15:02/M
31 John Boone Warner Robins GA 980 85 M 1 75-99 57:08.7 15:19/M
32 Carol Hayes Hiawassee GA 979 71 F 1 70-74 57:09.5 15:19/M
33 Domeka Harden-Smith Macon GA 973 40 F 3 40-44 1:04:41.4 17:20/M
34 Angelica Brown Macon GA 974 41 F 4 40-44 1:06:09.2 17:44/M
35 Ginny Hagelston Bonaire GA 950 67 F 2 65-69 1:06:10.4 17:44/M