2014 - Glow the Distance 5K Glow 5K


2014 - Glow the Distance 5K

Overall Finish List

April 11, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

Glow 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Michael Blackburn Jefferson GA 19 41 M 1 40-44 19:18.5 6:14/M
2 Michael Klipper Athens GA 133 30 M 1 30-34 19:43.6 6:22/M
3 Zeke Williamson Bogart GA 267 12 M 1 11-14 20:28.9 6:36/M
4 Chad Cheatham Jefferson GA 40 41 M 2 40-44 20:35.5 6:38/M
5 Brandon Hudson Jefferson GA 114 12 M 2 11-14 20:59.2 6:46/M
6 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 139 8 M 1 0-10 21:08.0 6:49/M
7 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 140 36 M 1 35-39 21:08.3 6:49/M
8 Blair Weaver Athens GA 347 55 M 1 55-59 21:10.2 6:50/M
9 Nicholas Wheeler Jefferson GA 259 12 M 3 11-14 21:28.9 6:55/M
10 Casey Mull Athens GA 339 30 M 2 30-34 21:31.8 6:56/M
11 Brandi Pieplow Jefferson GA 190 36 F 1 35-39 21:35.6 6:58/M
12 Riley Thorton 285 12 F 1 11-14 21:45.1 7:01/M
13 Brandon Newman Jefferson GA 293 10 M 2 0-10 21:46.6 7:01/M
14 Eli Ivey Jefferson GA 297 10 M 3 0-10 21:53.4 7:04/M
15 Chris Pitts Lavonia GA 191 31 M 3 30-34 21:54.8 7:04/M
16 Michael Porras Jefferson GA 192 12 M 4 11-14 22:01.8 7:06/M
17 Chris King Hoschton GA 129 34 M 4 30-34 22:17.7 7:11/M
18 Chad Klinck Jefferson GA 353 43 M 3 40-44 22:22.4 7:13/M
19 Liam Franco Jefferson GA 84 13 M 5 11-14 22:22.8 7:13/M
20 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 6 60 M 1 60-64 22:33.4 7:16/M
21 Blake Ehl Jefferson GA 323 14 M 6 11-14 22:35.0 7:17/M
22 David Eckles Athens GA 364 38 M 2 35-39 23:20.1 7:32/M
23 Griffen Corbin Jefferson GA 310 12 M 7 11-14 23:24.2 7:33/M
24 Dagny Berger Jefferson GA 10 11 F 2 11-14 23:41.6 7:38/M
25 Gavin Blackburn Jefferson GA 17 15 M 1 15-19 23:42.6 7:39/M
26 Christian Brown Jefferson GA 351 12 M 8 11-14 23:44.1 7:39/M
27 Mark Thomas Atlanta GA 239 42 M 4 40-44 23:44.7 7:39/M
28 Val O'Shield Winder GA 181 39 F 2 35-39 23:47.9 7:40/M
29 Josh Nabors Jefferson GA 173 30 M 5 30-34 23:52.6 7:42/M
30 Garrett Catanach Jefferson GA 37 13 M 9 11-14 23:56.6 7:43/M
31 Will Blackburn Jefferson GA 20 10 M 4 0-10 23:57.2 7:44/M
32 Le Gibson Winder GA 88 45 M 1 45-49 23:57.8 7:44/M
33 Tyler Wester Jefferson GA 258 12 M 10 11-14 24:01.7 7:45/M
34 Seth Craig Winder GA 55 13 M 11 11-14 24:02.9 7:45/M
35 Payton Navas Jefferson GA 336 13 F 3 11-14 24:03.2 7:45/M
36 Nick Sellers Jefferson GA 210 23 M 1 20-24 24:05.2 7:46/M
37 Ally- Kate Navas Jefferson GA 337 12 F 4 11-14 24:07.3 7:47/M
38 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 15 48 F 1 45-49 24:12.3 7:48/M
39 Clay Hester Braselton GA 98 13 M 12 11-14 24:13.0 7:49/M
40 Emily Parker Jefferson GA 183 11 F 5 11-14 24:15.9 7:49/M
41 Jack Alexander Jefferson GA 322 11 M 13 11-14 24:18.9 7:50/M
42 Paige Young Commerce GA 371 35 F 3 35-39 24:19.6 7:51/M
43 Benjamin Mitchell Hoschton GA 367 47 M 2 45-49 24:21.4 7:51/M
44 Chris Corkery Commerce GA 51 44 M 5 40-44 24:23.9 7:52/M
45 Steve Hartley Eastanollee GA 334 53 M 1 50-54 24:30.2 7:54/M
46 Angel Summerour Jefferson GA 235 11 F 6 11-14 24:32.0 7:55/M
47 Hannah Nabors Jefferson GA 172 28 F 1 25-29 24:35.1 7:56/M
48 Jackson Culpepper Jefferson GA 60 13 M 14 11-14 24:38.5 7:57/M
49 Brian Moore Jefferson GA 168 43 M 6 40-44 24:44.3 7:59/M
50 Marylauren Schroeder Jefferson GA 208 33 F 1 30-34 24:48.5 8:00/M
51 Evan Ivey Jefferson GA 296 8 M 5 0-10 24:54.5 8:02/M
52 Andy Fowler Nicholson GA 78 50 M 2 50-54 24:56.7 8:03/M
53 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 312 63 M 2 60-64 24:58.2 8:03/M
54 Mark Speed Jefferson GA 350 33 M 6 30-34 25:01.8 8:04/M
55 Zachary Patterson Jefferson GA 278 12 M 15 11-14 25:05.3 8:05/M
56 Griffin Stephens Maysville GA 232 11 M 16 11-14 25:05.6 8:05/M
57 Mckenzie Klinck Jefferson GA 352 12 F 7 11-14 25:06.0 8:06/M
58 Chip Holloway Jefferson GA 105 45 M 3 45-49 25:12.2 8:08/M
59 Frank Mc Henry Gainesville GA 97 59 M 2 55-59 25:14.2 8:08/M
60 Vayda Kozup Jefferson GA 311 13 F 8 11-14 25:17.3 8:09/M
61 Hannah Burch Jefferson GA 31 12 F 9 11-14 25:22.3 8:11/M
62 Jackson Miller Winder GA 165 12 M 17 11-14 25:25.4 8:12/M
63 Reilly Dugan Jefferson GA 73 12 M 18 11-14 25:25.7 8:12/M
64 Anna Gdovin Buford GA 86 25 F 2 25-29 25:43.6 8:18/M
65 Madison Jordan Jefferson GA 127 17 F 1 15-19 25:50.3 8:20/M
66 Theresa Dearman Jefferson GA 67 44 F 1 40-44 25:52.3 8:21/M
67 Lanier Jones Jefferson GA 124 45 M 4 45-49 25:53.8 8:21/M
68 Landon Clark Jefferson GA 314 12 M 19 11-14 25:57.1 8:22/M
69 Kristine Lewis Suwanee GA 363 46 F 2 45-49 25:58.2 8:23/M
70 Mark Thompson Winder GA 241 43 M 7 40-44 25:59.2 8:23/M
71 Brandi Newman Jefferson GA 287 33 F 2 30-34 25:59.6 8:23/M
72 Michael O'Shield Winder GA 180 41 M 8 40-44 26:03.1 8:24/M
73 Tyler Matthews Braselton GA 153 14 M 20 11-14 26:08.0 8:26/M
74 Candace Simmons Jefferson GA 218 38 F 4 35-39 26:10.0 8:26/M
75 Scott Simmons Jefferson GA 219 43 M 9 40-44 26:12.6 8:27/M
76 Tripp Bullock Jefferson GA 29 12 M 21 11-14 26:21.9 8:30/M
77 John Newman Jefferson GA 294 34 M 7 30-34 26:22.6 8:30/M
78 Mac Fowler Nicholson GA 80 12 F 10 11-14 26:23.2 8:31/M
79 Anna Moore Winder GA 167 12 F 11 11-14 26:23.6 8:31/M
80 Valerie Ladue Jefferson GA 142 12 F 12 11-14 26:24.5 8:31/M
81 Lillian Wilson Jefferson GA 359 13 F 13 11-14 26:27.2 8:32/M
82 Steve Stephens Maysville GA 233 44 M 10 40-44 26:27.8 8:32/M
83 Ben Parker Jefferson GA 182 37 M 3 35-39 26:33.6 8:34/M
84 Carla Fowler Jefferson GA 79 49 F 3 45-49 26:34.8 8:34/M
85 Jaden Stein Jefferson GA 325 12 M 22 11-14 26:35.9 8:35/M
86 Christian Parten Jefferson GA 185 12 M 23 11-14 26:40.0 8:36/M
87 Crystal Huffman Athens GA 117 29 F 3 25-29 26:42.4 8:37/M
88 Clayton Homa Oakmont PA 111 27 M 1 25-29 26:43.4 8:37/M
89 Brian Dufnesne Winder GA 71 46 M 5 45-49 26:44.7 8:37/M
90 Jennifer Nichols Commerce GA 179 39 F 5 35-39 26:48.0 8:39/M
91 Gracie Hamilton Jefferson GA 92 14 F 14 11-14 26:54.9 8:41/M
92 Brylie Turk Jefferson GA 247 13 F 15 11-14 26:55.9 8:41/M
93 Cody Bare College Park GA 372 13 M 24 11-14 26:56.4 8:41/M
94 Jacob Wellham Jefferson GA 365 10 M 6 0-10 27:01.7 8:43/M
95 Brett Holbrook Jefferson GA 103 12 M 25 11-14 27:03.3 8:44/M
96 Olivia Kulniszewski Bogart GA 320 10 F 1 0-10 27:03.8 8:44/M
97 Crystal Hamilton Jefferson GA 91 29 F 4 25-29 27:04.2 8:44/M
98 Ella Parker 342 9 F 2 0-10 27:08.9 8:45/M
99 Ashley Parker 357 35 F 6 35-39 27:10.5 8:46/M
100 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 313 49 F 4 45-49 27:13.1 8:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Stephen Page 305 13 M 26 11-14 27:32.1 8:53/M
102 Jon Breedlove 370 36 M 4 35-39 27:43.5 8:56/M
103 Carol Thompson Winder GA 240 43 F 2 40-44 27:44.9 8:57/M
104 Mattie Cox Jefferson GA 53 12 F 16 11-14 27:46.4 8:57/M
105 Rusty Newman Jefferson GA 178 46 M 6 45-49 28:00.0 9:02/M
106 Perry Moss Jefferson GA 366 31 M 8 30-34 28:01.9 9:02/M
107 Serrianna Smith Jefferson GA 224 12 F 17 11-14 28:06.7 9:04/M
108 Ian Price Jefferson GA 193 15 M 2 15-19 28:08.2 9:05/M
109 Stefanie Berger Jefferson GA 11 39 F 7 35-39 28:09.0 9:05/M
110 Britiany Hudson Braselton GA 115 22 F 1 20-24 28:10.1 9:05/M
111 Taylor Cupp Cookeville TN 62 24 M 2 20-24 28:11.2 9:05/M
112 Madison Chisholm Jefferson GA 326 12 F 18 11-14 28:12.4 9:06/M
113 Lynne Hudson Braselton GA 116 54 F 1 50-54 28:23.5 9:09/M
114 William Tweedell Hull GA 369 69 M 1 65-69 28:34.6 9:13/M
115 George Southgate Calhoun GA 228 67 M 2 65-69 28:36.8 9:14/M
116 Matt Smith Maysville GA 223 16 M 3 15-19 28:40.2 9:15/M
117 Madison Bray Jefferson GA 24 13 F 19 11-14 28:43.1 9:16/M
118 Robert Edwards Jefferson GA 74 50 M 3 50-54 28:45.6 9:16/M
119 Ashlynn Corkery Commerce GA 50 14 F 20 11-14 28:48.4 9:17/M
120 Rex Simmons Athens GA 358 47 M 7 45-49 28:49.9 9:18/M
121 Dylan Childress Jefferson GA 289 13 M 27 11-14 28:51.4 9:18/M
122 Taylor Sorrow Jefferson GA 308 13 F 21 11-14 28:53.9 9:19/M
123 Tammy Kelly Jefferson GA 128 47 F 5 45-49 28:55.3 9:20/M
124 Tina Hunt Elberton GA 118 52 F 2 50-54 28:56.9 9:20/M
125 Miranda Statia Snellville GA 230 12 F 22 11-14 28:58.1 9:21/M
126 Hannah Patterson Jefferson GA 306 14 F 23 11-14 29:06.9 9:23/M
127 Ulanda Etsitty-Perez Fort Gordon GA 75 34 F 3 30-34 29:08.1 9:24/M
128 John Mincemoyer Winterville GA 338 43 M 11 40-44 29:21.7 9:28/M
129 Tiffany Smallwood Maysville GA 221 31 F 4 30-34 29:22.9 9:28/M
130 Micah Hosue Homer GA 340 20 M 3 20-24 29:44.1 9:35/M
131 Christian Hobgood Jefferson GA 354 12 M 28 11-14 29:51.6 9:38/M
132 Scott McDuff Braselton GA 158 46 M 8 45-49 29:57.2 9:40/M
133 Reese Alford Jefferson GA 2 12 M 29 11-14 29:58.9 9:40/M
134 Adam Harris Winder GA 93 42 M 12 40-44 30:00.5 9:41/M
135 Sanford Jackson Jefferson GA 121 30 M 9 30-34 30:02.4 9:41/M
136 Ivey Clarke Hoschton GA 43 13 F 24 11-14 30:02.9 9:41/M
137 Katelin Widner Maysville GA 260 12 F 25 11-14 30:03.2 9:42/M
138 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 5 12 F 26 11-14 30:03.6 9:42/M
139 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 361 63 M 3 60-64 30:13.2 9:45/M
140 Ximena Castro Dahlonega GA 274 25 F 5 25-29 30:22.6 9:48/M
141 Cam Thurmond Jefferson GA 275 23 M 4 20-24 30:31.7 9:51/M
142 Sandy Dufnesne Winder GA 72 43 F 3 40-44 30:33.7 9:51/M
143 Catie Mae Martin Jefferson GA 149 11 F 27 11-14 30:35.6 9:52/M
144 Gracie Beem Jefferson GA 9 12 F 28 11-14 30:36.4 9:52/M
145 Amy Dobbs Danielsville GA 70 39 F 8 35-39 30:39.8 9:53/M
146 Jennifer King Hoschton GA 130 28 F 6 25-29 30:41.7 9:54/M
147 Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA 61 57 M 3 55-59 30:42.6 9:54/M
148 Zach Haines Jefferson GA 349 28 M 2 25-29 30:44.4 9:55/M
149 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Suwanee GA 261 32 F 5 30-34 30:45.6 9:55/M
150 Kathy Chandler Jefferson GA 39 48 F 6 45-49 30:49.6 9:56/M
151 Ellie Isaacs Jefferson GA 119 13 F 29 11-14 30:53.0 9:58/M
152 Heather Rickman Toccoa GA 200 38 F 9 35-39 30:57.2 9:59/M
153 Tim Bridenstine Sugar Hill GA 25 50 M 4 50-54 31:12.8 10:04/M
154 Mckenna Lee Jefferson GA 290 15 F 2 15-19 31:17.0 10:05/M
155 Erin Valentine Jefferson GA 248 13 F 30 11-14 31:18.6 10:06/M
156 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 143 72 M 1 70-74 31:20.2 10:06/M
157 Megan Wester Jefferson GA 256 10 F 3 0-10 31:22.3 10:07/M
158 Bray Williams Winder GA 263 9 F 4 0-10 31:27.6 10:09/M
159 Gracie Holman Jefferson GA 110 8 F 5 0-10 31:28.1 10:09/M
160 Aaron Bowden Jefferson GA 21 12 M 30 11-14 31:28.6 10:09/M
161 Jace Jordan Jefferson GA 126 40 M 13 40-44 31:29.7 10:09/M
162 Sarah Shelnutt Watkinsville GA 211 26 F 7 25-29 31:31.0 10:10/M
163 Sherri Price Athens GA 195 47 F 7 45-49 31:39.2 10:13/M
164 Keith Lester Athens GA 144 56 M 4 55-59 31:40.1 10:13/M
165 Campbell Turner Jefferson GA 254 10 M 7 0-10 31:43.6 10:14/M
166 Brookelyn Simmons Athens GA 217 13 F 31 11-14 31:48.8 10:15/M
167 Tiffany Martin Jefferson GA 150 36 F 10 35-39 31:49.6 10:16/M
168 Andrea Pender Winder GA 187 43 F 4 40-44 31:50.3 10:16/M
169 Avrie Crum Jefferson GA 58 13 F 32 11-14 32:10.5 10:23/M
170 Claudia Rubio Jefferson GA 204 40 F 5 40-44 32:12.0 10:23/M
171 Marie Hethcoat Commerce GA 100 34 F 6 30-34 32:12.7 10:23/M
172 Amanda Welchel Commerce GA 252 32 F 7 30-34 32:13.1 10:24/M
173 Charlile Camden Lilburn GA 284 9 M 8 0-10 32:22.0 10:26/M
174 Jason Baugh Jefferson GA 317 43 M 14 40-44 32:29.5 10:29/M
175 April Sass Statham GA 205 43 F 6 40-44 32:40.3 10:32/M
176 Lauren McDuff Braselton GA 157 14 F 33 11-14 32:41.5 10:33/M
177 Mik Fowler Nicholson GA 81 12 F 34 11-14 32:58.2 10:38/M
178 Brad Barto Dahlonega GA 8 22 M 5 20-24 33:00.0 10:39/M
179 Caroline Adams Jefferson GA 1 24 F 2 20-24 33:03.1 10:40/M
180 Ella Kulniszewski Bogart GA 321 7 F 6 0-10 33:04.7 10:40/M
181 Blake Harkins Jefferson GA 295 17 M 4 15-19 33:07.6 10:41/M
182 Emiley Missler Maysville GA 166 24 F 3 20-24 33:18.0 10:45/M
183 Alex Farmer Jefferson GA 77 12 M 31 11-14 33:20.4 10:45/M
184 Jesse Johnson Watkinsville GA 123 36 M 5 35-39 33:31.0 10:49/M
185 Allie Johnson Braselton GA 214 14 F 35 11-14 33:33.8 10:49/M
186 Paige Puckett 307 44 F 7 40-44 33:36.6 10:50/M
187 Annie Holman Jefferson GA 109 34 F 8 30-34 33:37.9 10:51/M
188 Wendy Davis Jefferson GA 66 43 F 8 40-44 33:39.0 10:51/M
189 Cathryn Knight Jefferson GA 135 18 F 3 15-19 34:07.2 11:00/M
190 Carol Ann Knight Jefferson GA 134 45 F 8 45-49 34:08.5 11:01/M
191 Amy Neill 360 50 F 3 50-54 34:10.0 11:01/M
192 Mike Bowden Jefferson GA 22 41 M 15 40-44 34:10.9 11:01/M
193 Augusta Haughaboo Jefferson GA 154 12 F 36 11-14 34:49.6 11:14/M
194 Jennifer McColskey Jefferson GA 155 13 F 37 11-14 34:50.9 11:14/M
195 Andrea Blackburn Jefferson GA 16 40 F 9 40-44 34:52.2 11:15/M
196 Clay Cook Gainesville GA 48 42 M 16 40-44 34:53.5 11:15/M
197 Nancy McCollum 1202 51 F 4 50-54 34:54.8 11:15/M
198 Bree Bringham Jefferson GA 316 13 F 38 11-14 34:56.1 11:16/M
199 Heather Parker Jefferson GA 184 34 F 9 30-34 35:18.5 11:23/M
200 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 346 43 F 10 40-44 35:20.4 11:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 345 51 M 5 50-54 35:21.9 11:24/M
202 Tifanie Ring Jefferson, Ga GA 201 39 F 11 35-39 35:27.0 11:26/M
203 Kimberly Holder Jefferson GA 104 33 F 10 30-34 35:33.7 11:28/M
204 Cindy Jackson Hoschton GA 120 36 F 12 35-39 35:35.5 11:29/M
205 Krisie Segars Jefferson GA 280 23 F 4 20-24 35:44.0 11:32/M
206 Lindsay Holbrook Bethlehem GA 279 24 F 5 20-24 35:45.1 11:32/M
207 Victoria Reed Jefferson GA 199 33 F 11 30-34 35:46.5 11:32/M
208 Hannah Watson Pendergrass GA 301 12 F 39 11-14 35:49.8 11:33/M
209 Quynn Giannetta Jefferson GA 87 12 F 40 11-14 35:50.7 11:34/M
210 Diana Ross Jefferson GA 203 28 F 8 25-29 35:52.8 11:34/M
211 Haley Haynes Nicholson GA 96 28 F 9 25-29 35:53.7 11:35/M
212 Dale Burney Jefferson GA 32 47 M 9 45-49 35:59.0 11:36/M
213 Patti Burney Jefferson GA 33 44 F 11 40-44 35:59.9 11:36/M
214 Sara McMullan Jefferson GA 164 12 F 41 11-14 36:10.2 11:40/M
215 Belle Carson Jefferson GA 35 12 F 42 11-14 36:10.6 11:40/M
216 Stephanie McHugh Flowery Branch GA 159 42 F 12 40-44 36:13.3 11:41/M
217 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 4 22 F 6 20-24 36:25.0 11:45/M
218 Janill Stephenson Jefferson GA 234 34 F 12 30-34 36:26.7 11:45/M
219 Alexa Berry Jefferson GA 328 14 F 43 11-14 36:27.9 11:45/M
220 Jacob Conkel Jefferson GA 298 13 M 32 11-14 36:30.3 11:46/M
221 Brianna Berry Jefferson GA 329 13 F 44 11-14 36:32.2 11:47/M
222 Katie Garner Jefferson GA 85 25 F 10 25-29 36:33.5 11:47/M
223 Edna Dills Jefferson GA 68 56 F 1 55-59 36:35.6 11:48/M
224 Timothy Jester Maysville GA 286 26 M 3 25-29 36:37.1 11:49/M
225 Kina Hester Braselton GA 99 42 F 13 40-44 36:41.1 11:50/M
226 Heather Zuercher Jefferson GA 273 31 F 13 30-34 36:46.0 11:52/M
227 Abbey Lindsey Jefferson GA 330 36 F 13 35-39 36:50.1 11:53/M
228 Shannon Smith Jefferson GA 225 34 F 14 30-34 36:51.1 11:53/M
229 Melanie Wood Jefferson, Ga GA 277 44 F 14 40-44 36:52.4 11:54/M
230 Heather L Sloan Winterville GA 220 43 F 15 40-44 36:53.5 11:54/M
231 Barbara Puckett Jefferson GA 196 64 F 1 60-64 37:00.1 11:56/M
232 Caroline Mitchell Hoschton GA 368 15 F 4 15-19 37:05.2 11:58/M
233 Ashley Childress Jefferson GA 41 37 F 14 35-39 37:06.4 11:58/M
234 Ryan Childress Jefferson GA 42 15 F 5 15-19 37:07.2 11:58/M
235 Manci McMullan Hoschton GA 161 12 F 45 11-14 37:08.2 11:59/M
236 Claire Kulniszewski Bogart GA 319 12 F 46 11-14 37:09.4 11:59/M
237 Brandon McDuff Braselton GA 156 13 M 33 11-14 37:10.2 11:59/M
238 Kim Mathis Winder GA 152 32 F 15 30-34 37:11.1 12:00/M
239 Travis Williams Winder GA 265 46 M 10 45-49 37:26.2 12:05/M
240 Ansley Myers Braselton GA 355 13 F 47 11-14 37:27.8 12:05/M
241 Shina Shubert Alto GA 216 43 F 16 40-44 37:36.8 12:08/M
242 Sherry Crane Commerce GA 57 42 F 17 40-44 37:38.7 12:08/M
243 Kaitlyn Yoder Dallas GA 272 27 F 11 25-29 38:13.3 12:20/M
244 Anna Beth Camden Statham GA 281 7 F 7 0-10 38:14.1 12:20/M
245 Lori Camden Lilburn GA 283 34 F 16 30-34 38:16.2 12:21/M
246 Jacki Sellmansberger Lilburn GA 282 61 F 2 60-64 38:18.0 12:21/M
247 Marlee McMullan Hoschton GA 163 11 F 48 11-14 38:19.1 12:22/M
248 Brooke Rooks Jefferson GA 202 40 F 18 40-44 38:19.4 12:22/M
249 Donna McMullan Hoschton GA 160 42 F 19 40-44 38:19.6 12:22/M
250 Lindsey Darnell Commerce GA 63 30 F 17 30-34 38:20.2 12:22/M
251 Alyssa Fite Athens GA 341 20 F 7 20-24 38:22.4 12:23/M
252 April Purcell Commerce GA 197 40 F 20 40-44 38:34.5 12:26/M
253 Shelby Crane Commerce GA 56 15 F 6 15-19 38:54.3 12:33/M
254 Zach Lucas Jefferson GA 292 13 M 34 11-14 38:57.2 12:34/M
255 Jeree Wilson Jefferson GA 270 54 F 5 50-54 39:04.6 12:36/M
256 Sherri Ballew Watkinsville GA 7 51 F 6 50-54 39:09.3 12:38/M
257 Evan Orr Winder GA 288 13 M 35 11-14 39:17.4 12:40/M
258 Amanda Corkery Commerce GA 49 47 F 9 45-49 39:21.2 12:42/M
259 Amy Trigg Jefferson GA 244 31 F 18 30-34 39:22.6 12:42/M
260 Natalie Statia Snellville GA 231 38 F 15 35-39 39:28.0 12:44/M
261 Chris Scammon Rex GA 206 67 M 3 65-69 39:41.2 12:48/M
262 Tim Mathis 348 44 M 17 40-44 40:02.1 12:55/M
263 Lindsey Jones Cumming GA 125 27 F 12 25-29 40:05.6 12:56/M
264 Emma Hoffman Jefferson GA 101 11 F 49 11-14 40:09.6 12:57/M
265 Mark Hoffman Jefferson GA 102 42 M 18 40-44 40:10.1 12:57/M
266 Baley Williams Winder GA 262 11 F 50 11-14 40:12.7 12:58/M
267 Jamie Williams Winder GA 264 41 F 21 40-44 40:18.2 13:00/M
268 Shauna Cochran Jefferson GA 291 28 F 13 25-29 40:22.5 13:01/M
269 Scott Alford Jefferson GA 3 39 M 6 35-39 40:31.0 13:04/M
270 Karrah Burns Flowery Branch GA 34 17 F 7 15-19 40:39.6 13:07/M
271 Christian Sousa Flowery Branch GA 227 16 M 5 15-19 40:40.2 13:07/M
272 Kimberly Crum Jefferson GA 59 36 F 16 35-39 40:41.9 13:07/M
273 Mackenzie Wells Jefferson GA 253 15 F 8 15-19 40:49.5 13:10/M
274 Tess Holloway Jefferson GA 108 10 F 8 0-10 40:56.8 13:12/M
275 Ellie Berthold Hoschton GA 12 42 F 22 40-44 40:58.4 13:13/M
276 Tamara Loudermilk Jefferson GA 324 12 F 51 11-14 41:07.4 13:16/M
277 Stacey Harris Braselton GA 94 41 F 23 40-44 41:39.3 13:26/M
278 Christa Cook Gainesville GA 47 41 F 24 40-44 41:40.4 13:26/M
279 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 198 65 F 1 65-69 41:47.5 13:29/M
280 Chris Mack Jefferson GA 315 12 M 36 11-14 41:49.0 13:29/M
281 Conner Bray Jefferson GA 23 10 F 9 0-10 41:59.5 13:33/M
282 Diane Burch Jefferson GA 30 48 F 10 45-49 42:57.5 13:51/M
283 Shayna Berry Jefferson GA 327 36 F 17 35-39 42:58.9 13:52/M
284 Amber Dolin Jefferson GA 302 12 F 52 11-14 42:59.6 13:52/M
285 Christy Dolin Jefferson GA 299 42 F 25 40-44 43:01.4 13:53/M
286 Anita Smith Maysville GA 222 37 F 18 35-39 43:02.9 13:53/M
287 Ericka Patrick Statham GA 186 36 F 19 35-39 44:41.0 14:25/M
288 April Browne Hoschton GA 28 54 F 7 50-54 44:56.4 14:30/M
289 Christina Booker Woodstock GA 14 29 F 14 25-29 47:04.1 15:11/M
290 Amanda Wilson Commerce GA 268 33 F 19 30-34 47:16.2 15:15/M
291 Chandra Chaffin Commerce GA 38 31 F 20 30-34 47:18.9 15:15/M
292 Drew Nash Jefferson GA 175 9 M 9 0-10 47:22.2 15:17/M
293 Briann Nash Jefferson GA 174 32 F 21 30-34 47:23.7 15:17/M
294 Natalie Aquila Jefferson GA 303 36 F 20 35-39 47:38.8 15:22/M
295 Tonya Harris Jefferson GA 95 42 F 26 40-44 48:03.0 15:30/M
296 Renata Ladue Jefferson GA 141 39 F 21 35-39 48:13.9 15:33/M
297 Bonnie Catanach Jefferson GA 300 43 F 27 40-44 48:24.9 15:37/M
298 Karlee Myers Jefferson GA 171 42 F 28 40-44 48:35.9 15:40/M
299 Brenda Wilson Commerce GA 269 61 F 3 60-64 49:39.4 16:01/M
300 Sherry Smith Lula GA 226 60 F 4 60-64 52:24.3 16:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Jerry Stafford Snellville GA 229 74 M 2 70-74 52:38.8 16:59/M
302 Reba Stafford Snellville GA 309 72 F 1 70-74 52:42.4 17:00/M
303 Haley Braun Hoschton GA 333 7 F 10 0-10 52:46.0 17:01/M
304 Melinda Braun Hoschton GA 331 39 F 22 35-39 52:50.0 17:03/M
305 Erica Parker Hoschton GA 332 20 F 8 20-24 52:51.6 17:03/M
306 Lynn Schodtler Winder GA 207 67 F 2 65-69 52:52.0 17:03/M
307 Suzanne Wester Jefferson GA 257 42 F 29 40-44 53:50.1 17:22/M