Good Friday Races 10.4K


Good Friday Races

Overall Finish List

April 18, 14


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

10.4K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 101 16 M 1 15-19 50:47 7:52/M
2 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 102 53 M 1 50-54 50:57 7:53/M
3 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 103 58 M 1 55-59 53:27 8:16/M
4 David Eckles Athens GA 104 38 M 1 35-39 53:54 8:21/M
5 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 106 25 F 1 25-29 54:25 8:25/M
6 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 107 24 M 1 20-24 55:24 8:35/M
7 Braden Miller Leesburg GA 108 40 M 1 40-44 56:11 8:42/M
8 Steve Hartley Eastanollee GA 109 53 M 2 50-54 58:31 9:03/M
9 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 110 50 F 1 50-54 58:40 9:05/M
10 Roger Keel Valley AL 111 60 M 1 60-64 59:35 9:13/M
11 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 112 63 M 2 60-64 1:00:13 9:19/M
12 Le Gibson Winder GA 113 45 M 1 45-49 1:01:15 9:29/M
13 Edward Cottongim Buckhead GA 114 34 M 1 30-34 1:01:28 9:31/M
14 George Southgate Calhoun GA 115 67 M 1 65-69 1:02:34 9:41/M
15 William Davis Athens GA 116 65 M 2 65-69 1:02:48 9:43/M
16 Jaclyn Vernon 117 34 F 1 30-34 1:06:57 10:22/M
17 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 118 42 M 2 40-44 1:07:29 10:27/M
18 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 119 49 F 1 45-49 1:07:50 10:30/M
19 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 120 63 M 3 60-64 1:13:37 11:24/M
20 Sherri Price Athens GA 121 47 F 2 45-49 1:14:06 11:28/M
21 Keith Lester Athens GA 122 56 M 2 55-59 1:14:08 11:29/M
22 Darlene Nuss Warner Robins GA 123 48 F 3 45-49 1:22:05 12:42/M
23 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 124 72 M 1 70-74 1:27:19 13:31/M
24 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 125 55 M 3 55-59 1:27:20 13:31/M
25 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 126 61 F 1 60-64 1:30:12 13:58/M
26 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 127 69 M 3 65-69 1:30:13 13:58/M
27 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 128 61 F 2 60-64 1:32:42 14:21/M
28 Donna Segelken Bonaire GA 129 47 F 4 45-49 1:33:26 14:28/M
29 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 130 69 F 1 65-69 1:34:58 14:42/M
30 Billy Lashley Douglasville GA 131 57 M 4 55-59 1:43:15 15:59/M
31 Chris Scammon Rex GA 132 67 M 4 65-69 1:43:21 16:00/M
32 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 133 62 F 3 60-64 1:48:30 16:48/M
33 Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA 134 29 F 2 25-29 1:48:32 16:48/M
34 Casey Mull Athens GA 135 30 M 2 30-34 1:48:33 16:48/M