Good Friday Races 10.4K

Good Friday Races

Overall Finish List

April 03, 15


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10.4K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Clint Watkins Madison GA 101 46 M 1 45-49 45:11 7:00/M
2 Brooks Mitchell 102 25 M 1 25-29 48:10 7:27/M
3 Hugo Lagomasino Cumming GA 103 62 M 1 60-64 50:45 7:51/M
4 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 104 47 M 2 45-49 50:50 7:52/M
5 Casey Mull Athens GA 105 31 M 1 30-34 52:15 8:05/M
6 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 106 17 M 1 15-19 53:13 8:14/M
7 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 107 56 M 1 55-59 53:22 8:16/M
8 Max Stone 108 45 M 3 45-49 55:40 8:37/M
9 Melinda Black 109 49 F 1 45-49 56:48 8:48/M
10 Andy Woodring Mcdonough GA 110 48 M 4 45-49 57:33 8:55/M
11 Mitchell Sinyard Hawkinsville GA 111 54 M 1 50-54 58:14 9:01/M
12 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 112 51 F 1 50-54 59:40 9:14/M
13 Roger Keel Valley AL 113 61 M 2 60-64 1:03:07 9:46/M
14 John Hale Jefferson GA 114 48 M 5 45-49 1:03:10 9:47/M
15 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 115 43 M 1 40-44 1:04:15 9:57/M
16 David Eckles Athens GA 116 39 M 1 35-39 1:04:17 9:57/M
17 David Watkins Tucker GA 117 69 M 1 65-69 1:05:47 10:11/M
18 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 118 56 M 2 55-59 1:07:30 10:27/M
19 George Southgate Calhoun GA 119 68 M 2 65-69 1:08:11 10:33/M
20 Susan Pennington Milledgeville GA 120 58 F 1 55-59 1:09:42 10:47/M
21 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 121 59 M 3 55-59 1:10:00 10:50/M
22 Brenda Cooter Grovetown GA 122 68 F 1 65-69 1:10:35 10:56/M
23 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 123 64 M 3 60-64 1:12:14 11:11/M
24 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 124 61 F 1 60-64 1:13:37 11:24/M
25 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 125 73 M 1 70-74 1:13:40 11:24/M
26 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 126 66 M 3 65-69 1:13:58 11:27/M
27 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 127 64 M 4 60-64 1:14:56 11:36/M
28 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 128 70 M 2 70-74 1:18:19 12:07/M
29 Sherri Price Athens GA 129 48 F 2 45-49 1:18:24 12:08/M
30 Keith Lester Athens GA 130 57 M 4 55-59 1:18:25 12:08/M
31 Morgan Worley Covington GA 131 21 F 1 20-24 1:22:26 12:46/M
32 Amber Reeves Covington GA 132 34 F 1 30-34 1:24:21 13:03/M
33 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 133 66 F 2 65-69 1:36:59 15:01/M
34 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 134 44 F 1 40-44 1:51:44 17:18/M
35 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 135 52 M 2 50-54 1:51:45 17:18/M
36 Richard Marshall Macon GA 136 72 M 3 70-74 1:52:00 17:20/M
37 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 137 63 F 2 60-64 1:52:27 17:24/M
38 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 138 70 F 1 70-74 1:52:28 17:25/M
39 Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA 139 30 F 2 30-34 1:53:26 17:34/M
40 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 140 66 F 3 65-69 1:53:26 17:34/M
41 Le Gibson Winder GA 141 46 M 6 45-49 1:53:27 17:34/M
42 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 142 33 M 2 30-34 1:53:27 17:34/M