2015 - GSF Gingerbread 5K GSF 5K/FR

2015 - GSF Gingerbread 5K

Age Group Results

December 05, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-74
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-74

GSF 5K/FR

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Richards Stockbridge GA 634 37 1 20:32.5 6:37/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mackenzie Sizemore Oxford GA 638 20 9 24:44.5 7:59/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katalina Flores Oxford GA 678 10 11 27:00.9 8:43/M
Top

Male 11 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Spencer Sizemore Oxford GA 639 15 2 21:49.4 7:02/M
2 Alex Richards Stockbridge GA 633 14 4 22:26.6 7:14/M
Top

Female 11 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mackenzie Sizemore Oxford GA 638 20 9 24:44.5 7:59/M
2 Caroline Culbertson Social Circle GA 777 13 27 35:04.9 11:19/M
Top

Male 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dustin Gandee Rutledge GA 614 27 8 24:37.8 7:56/M
2 Grant Edmonds Atlanta GA 610 27 22 31:31.5 10:10/M
Top

Female 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brittany White Covington GA 687 30 20 29:16.8 9:26/M
2 Abby Harper Conyers GA 618 30 31 37:35.2 12:07/M
Top

Male 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Richards Stockbridge GA 634 37 1 20:32.5 6:37/M
2 Orenthal Searcy Atlanta GA 637 33 5 22:40.3 7:19/M
3 Michael Hall Covington GA 682 40 6 23:42.3 7:39/M
4 Chris Biggers Covington GA 680 31 16 27:44.1 8:57/M
5 Allen Weaver Covington GA 679 35 17 28:04.1 9:03/M
Top

Female 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amber Reeves Covington GA 632 35 12 27:15.5 8:47/M
2 Andrea Olson Oxford GA 686 35 21 29:39.5 9:34/M
3 Rachel Houston Conyers GA 683 40 23 31:51.8 10:16/M
4 Lauren Bryant-Davis Conyers GA 605 32 30 36:12.5 11:41/M
5 Jill Richards Stockbridge GA 635 31 33 38:31.5 12:25/M
6 Nichole McLean Conyers GA 627 31 34 38:53.8 12:33/M
7 Tracala Hibbler Snellville GA 619 39 38 44:23.9 14:19/M
Top

Male 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Daniel Covington GA 681 43 3 22:22.4 7:13/M
2 Tim McGuire Conyers GA 626 47 7 24:24.1 7:52/M
3 Wayne Morgan Mansfield GA 628 49 10 25:06.3 8:06/M
4 John Kugler Alpharetta GA 689 41 14 27:28.9 8:52/M
Top

Female 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tammy Anderson Conyers GA 601 43 13 27:17.6 8:48/M
2 Cindy Morgan Covington GA 684 49 15 27:39.7 8:55/M
3 Sherri Price Royston GA 631 49 18 28:35.2 9:13/M
4 Janie Culbertson Social Circle GA 776 47 28 35:09.0 11:20/M
5 Sheryl Canady Conyers GA 690 45 29 35:56.3 11:35/M
6 Laura Polo Lawrenceville GA 630 42 36 41:51.1 13:30/M
7 Kim Clough Norcross GA 607 42 39 45:22.1 14:38/M
Top

Male 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Keith Lester Royston GA 624 57 19 28:35.6 9:13/M
2 Stuart Kent Macon GA 622 55 25 33:06.2 10:41/M
3 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 688 59 32 38:13.0 12:20/M
Top

Female 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Phyllis Bowen Conyers GA 604 54 26 34:39.2 11:11/M
Top

Male 61 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bruce Stuart Conyers GA 685 61 24 32:09.5 10:22/M
2 Cy Hulse Lithonia GA 620 64 35 39:02.6 12:35/M
Top

Female 61 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Lewis Conyers GA 625 69 37 41:53.5 13:31/M
2 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 642 71 40 48:22.6 15:36/M