2015 - GSF Gingerbread 5K GSF 5K/FR

2015 - GSF Gingerbread 5K

Overall Finish List

December 05, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

GSF 5K/FR

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Chris Richards Stockbridge GA 634 37 M 1 31-40 20:32.5 6:37/M
2 Spencer Sizemore Oxford GA 639 15 M 1 11-20 21:49.4 7:02/M
3 Craig Daniel Covington GA 681 43 M 1 41-50 22:22.4 7:13/M
4 Alex Richards Stockbridge GA 633 14 M 2 11-20 22:26.6 7:14/M
5 Orenthal Searcy Atlanta GA 637 33 M 2 31-40 22:40.3 7:19/M
6 Michael Hall Covington GA 682 40 M 3 31-40 23:42.3 7:39/M
7 Tim McGuire Conyers GA 626 47 M 2 41-50 24:24.1 7:52/M
8 Dustin Gandee Rutledge GA 614 27 M 1 21-30 24:37.8 7:56/M
9 Mackenzie Sizemore Oxford GA 638 20 F 1 11-20 24:44.5 7:59/M
10 Wayne Morgan Mansfield GA 628 49 M 3 41-50 25:06.3 8:06/M
11 Katalina Flores Oxford GA 678 10 F 1 0-10 27:00.9 8:43/M
12 Amber Reeves Covington GA 632 35 F 1 31-40 27:15.5 8:47/M
13 Tammy Anderson Conyers GA 601 43 F 1 41-50 27:17.6 8:48/M
14 John Kugler Alpharetta GA 689 41 M 4 41-50 27:28.9 8:52/M
15 Cindy Morgan Covington GA 684 49 F 2 41-50 27:39.7 8:55/M
16 Chris Biggers Covington GA 680 31 M 4 31-40 27:44.1 8:57/M
17 Allen Weaver Covington GA 679 35 M 5 31-40 28:04.1 9:03/M
18 Sherri Price Royston GA 631 49 F 3 41-50 28:35.2 9:13/M
19 Keith Lester Royston GA 624 57 M 1 51-60 28:35.6 9:13/M
20 Brittany White Covington GA 687 30 F 1 21-30 29:16.8 9:26/M
21 Andrea Olson Oxford GA 686 35 F 2 31-40 29:39.5 9:34/M
22 Grant Edmonds Atlanta GA 610 27 M 2 21-30 31:31.5 10:10/M
23 Rachel Houston Conyers GA 683 40 F 3 31-40 31:51.8 10:16/M
24 Bruce Stuart Conyers GA 685 61 M 1 61-74 32:09.5 10:22/M
25 Stuart Kent Macon GA 622 55 M 2 51-60 33:06.2 10:41/M
26 Phyllis Bowen Conyers GA 604 54 F 1 51-60 34:39.2 11:11/M
27 Caroline Culbertson Social Circle GA 777 13 F 2 11-20 35:04.9 11:19/M
28 Janie Culbertson Social Circle GA 776 47 F 4 41-50 35:09.0 11:20/M
29 Sheryl Canady Conyers GA 690 45 F 5 41-50 35:56.3 11:35/M
30 Lauren Bryant-Davis Conyers GA 605 32 F 4 31-40 36:12.5 11:41/M
31 Abby Harper Conyers GA 618 30 F 2 21-30 37:35.2 12:07/M
32 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 688 59 M 3 51-60 38:13.0 12:20/M
33 Jill Richards Stockbridge GA 635 31 F 5 31-40 38:31.5 12:25/M
34 Nichole McLean Conyers GA 627 31 F 6 31-40 38:53.8 12:33/M
35 Cy Hulse Lithonia GA 620 64 M 2 61-74 39:02.6 12:35/M
36 Laura Polo Lawrenceville GA 630 42 F 6 41-50 41:51.1 13:30/M
37 Carol Lewis Conyers GA 625 69 F 1 61-74 41:53.5 13:31/M
38 Tracala Hibbler Snellville GA 619 39 F 7 31-40 44:23.9 14:19/M
39 Kim Clough Norcross GA 607 42 F 7 41-50 45:22.1 14:38/M
40 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 642 71 F 2 61-74 48:22.6 15:36/M