2014 - Habitat Hustle 5K 5K


2014 - Habitat Hustle 5K

Overall Finish List

February 22, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Dalton Shaw Rutledge GA 1 15 M 1 15-19 18:53.1 6:05/M
2 Maric Boudreau Watkinsville GA 2 47 F 1 45-49 20:54.1 6:45/M
3 Casey Mull Athens GA 3 29 M 1 25-29 22:00.6 7:06/M
4 Blair Weaver Athens GA 4 55 M 1 55-59 22:17.1 7:11/M
5 Jason Millsaps Watkinsville GA 5 33 M 1 30-34 22:42.8 7:19/M
6 Elijah Bowden Watkinsville GA 6 12 M 1 11-14 22:52.2 7:23/M
7 Brian Murphy Watkinsville GA 7 46 M 1 45-49 23:01.9 7:25/M
8 Chris Pitts Lavonia GA 8 31 M 2 30-34 23:07.9 7:27/M
9 Dave Slutzky Athens GA 9 42 M 1 40-44 23:11.0 7:29/M
10 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 10 60 M 1 60-64 23:17.0 7:31/M
11 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 11 48 F 2 45-49 24:11.3 7:48/M
12 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 12 53 M 1 50-54 24:13.1 7:49/M
13 Peyton Bowden Watkinsville GA 13 13 M 2 11-14 24:26.1 7:53/M
14 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 14 55 M 2 55-59 24:33.8 7:55/M
15 Jon Brockmann Statham GA 15 34 M 3 30-34 24:37.8 7:56/M
16 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 16 68 F 1 65-69 24:55.2 8:02/M
17 Adam Bradley Bishop GA 17 31 M 4 30-34 25:17.7 8:09/M
18 Edward Cottongim Buckhead GA 18 34 M 5 30-34 25:21.3 8:11/M
19 Roger Keel Valley AL 19 60 M 2 60-64 25:25.6 8:12/M
20 Philip Brooke Athens GA 20 23 M 1 20-24 25:31.9 8:14/M
21 David Eckles Athens GA 21 38 M 1 35-39 25:53.0 8:21/M
22 Ben Hall Cumming GA 22 36 M 2 35-39 26:05.7 8:25/M
23 W Anderson 23 60 M 3 60-64 26:08.6 8:26/M
24 Joy Maxey Statham GA 24 47 F 3 45-49 26:42.9 8:37/M
25 Le Gibson Winder GA 25 44 M 2 40-44 27:05.2 8:44/M
26 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 26 49 F 4 45-49 27:14.7 8:47/M
27 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 27 63 M 4 60-64 27:51.3 8:59/M
28 Bill Chamblee Anderson SC 28 66 M 1 65-69 28:16.1 9:07/M
29 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 29 42 M 3 40-44 28:27.8 9:11/M
30 Gary Hansford Athens GA 30 66 M 2 65-69 28:43.1 9:16/M
31 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 31 52 M 2 50-54 28:54.7 9:19/M
32 Jon Ashcraft 32 22 M 2 20-24 28:59.6 9:21/M
33 Greg Escochea 33 19 M 2 15-19 29:11.4 9:25/M
34 Josh Escochea 34 28 M 2 25-29 29:39.3 9:34/M
35 John Mincemoyer Winterville GA 35 43 M 4 40-44 30:01.7 9:41/M
36 Jane Monachello Greensboro GA 36 8 F 1 0-10 30:05.3 9:42/M
37 Denise Brown Watkinsville GA 37 42 F 1 40-44 30:18.3 9:46/M
38 Tina Hunt Elberton GA 38 52 F 1 50-54 30:24.0 9:48/M
39 Amber Reeves Covington GA 39 33 F 1 30-34 30:27.4 9:49/M
40 Victoria Hubert Watkinsville GA 40 11 F 1 11-14 30:34.5 9:52/M
41 Edwin Miller 41 49 M 2 45-49 30:59.4 10:00/M
42 William Tweedell Hull GA 42 69 M 3 65-69 31:18.0 10:06/M
43 Patty Kennedy Watkinsville GA 43 46 F 5 45-49 31:29.6 10:09/M
44 Logan Krueger Dacula GA 44 11 M 3 11-14 31:43.8 10:14/M
45 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 45 36 M 3 35-39 31:45.6 10:15/M
46 Erin Richardson Snellville GA 46 29 F 1 25-29 32:07.8 10:22/M
47 Melissa Cummings Social Circle GA 47 45 F 6 45-49 32:14.6 10:24/M
48 Robert Nelson Bethlehem GA 48 50 M 3 50-54 32:26.4 10:28/M
49 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 49 72 M 1 70-74 32:33.5 10:30/M
50 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 50 12 F 2 11-14 32:46.1 10:34/M
51 Sherri Price Athens GA 51 47 F 7 45-49 32:54.7 10:37/M
52 Keith Lester Athens GA 52 56 M 3 55-59 32:55.1 10:37/M
53 Sophia Ward Watkinsville GA 53 8 F 2 0-10 33:50.1 10:55/M
54 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 54 65 F 2 65-69 34:14.5 11:03/M
55 Linda Knowles Statham GA 55 54 F 2 50-54 34:44.1 11:12/M
56 Evan Montgomery Statham GA 56 7 M 1 0-10 34:52.8 11:15/M
57 Rebecca Cox Bishop GA 57 19 F 1 15-19 35:09.0 11:20/M
58 Kierstin Walton 58 38 F 1 35-39 35:10.9 11:21/M
59 David Walton 59 38 M 4 35-39 35:13.0 11:22/M
60 Lynnette Bowden Watkinsville GA 60 45 F 8 45-49 35:15.3 11:22/M
61 Mary Bridges Lexington GA 61 56 F 1 55-59 35:19.5 11:24/M
62 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 62 50 F 3 50-54 35:32.6 11:28/M
63 Lauren Addison 63 19 F 2 15-19 35:49.7 11:33/M
64 Delena Brockmann Statham GA 64 37 F 2 35-39 36:12.0 11:41/M
65 Kristian Knowles Statham GA 65 16 F 3 15-19 36:13.5 11:41/M
66 Georgia Hill Athens GA 66 57 F 2 55-59 36:38.4 11:49/M
67 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 67 22 F 1 20-24 37:14.8 12:01/M
68 John Haley Watkinsville GA 68 58 M 4 55-59 37:28.0 12:05/M
69 Heather L Sloan Winterville GA 69 43 F 2 40-44 37:34.4 12:07/M
70 Melinda Jenkins Bogart GA 70 47 F 9 45-49 37:40.2 12:09/M
71 Norma Young Watkinsville GA 71 46 F 10 45-49 38:19.9 12:22/M
72 Mildred Huckabee Covington GA 72 52 F 4 50-54 38:49.3 12:31/M
73 Mel Hill Athens GA 73 66 M 4 65-69 38:58.7 12:34/M
74 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 74 43 F 3 40-44 39:34.1 12:46/M
75 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 75 51 M 4 50-54 39:35.4 12:46/M
76 Fran Blackburn Monroe GA 76 55 F 3 55-59 39:38.1 12:47/M
77 Eileen Monachello Athens GA 77 41 F 4 40-44 39:40.6 12:48/M
78 Devie Archebelle Milledgeville GA 78 44 F 5 40-44 40:03.0 12:55/M
79 Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA 79 74 M 2 70-74 40:19.4 13:00/M
80 Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA 80 70 F 1 70-74 40:22.3 13:01/M
81 Allison Young Watkinsville GA 81 21 F 2 20-24 40:50.8 13:10/M
82 Chris Scammon Rex GA 82 67 M 5 65-69 41:11.7 13:17/M
83 Bobbie Callaway Bogart GA 83 41 F 6 40-44 41:29.3 13:23/M
84 Jane Fureron 84 42 F 7 40-44 41:52.9 13:30/M
85 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 85 69 F 3 65-69 42:22.6 13:40/M
86 Kay Dunn Monticello GA 86 53 F 5 50-54 43:11.9 13:56/M
87 Lauren Branch Watkinsville GA 87 24 F 3 20-24 43:21.8 13:59/M
88 Shannon Robertson Loganville GA 88 30 F 2 30-34 44:05.0 14:13/M
89 Daryle Worley Toccoa GA 89 82 M 1 75-99 44:05.5 14:13/M
90 Deb Hendry Grayson GA 90 48 F 11 45-49 45:44.9 14:45/M
91 Autumn Hendry 91 24 F 4 20-24 48:28.6 15:38/M
92 Janice Duncan Auburn GA 92 62 F 1 60-64 48:29.0 15:38/M
93 Ron Landen Columbus GA 93 69 M 6 65-69 51:53.1 16:44/M
94 Becky Adcock Monroe GA 94 60 F 2 60-64 51:56.3 16:45/M
95 Sandy McAdams Loganville GA 95 62 F 3 60-64 52:21.7 16:53/M
96 Billy Lashley Douglasville GA 96 57 M 5 55-59 52:22.3 16:54/M