2015 - Habitat Hustle 5K 5K


2015 - Habitat Hustle 5K

Overall Finish List

February 28, 2015


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 J P Hackney Athens GA 1 24 M 1 20-24 17:01.9 5:29/M
2 Matthew Foley Athens GA 2 21 M 2 20-24 17:31.8 5:39/M
3 Wesley John Bishop GA 3 14 M 1 11-14 19:38.6 6:20/M
4 Clint Watkins Madison GA 4 46 M 1 45-49 20:43.7 6:41/M
5 Joshua Sampson Athens GA 5 42 M 1 40-44 21:17.9 6:52/M
6 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 6 33 M 1 30-34 21:36.5 6:58/M
7 Casey Mull Athens GA 7 31 M 2 30-34 22:37.2 7:18/M
8 Dave Slutzky Athens GA 8 43 M 2 40-44 23:03.9 7:26/M
9 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 9 56 M 1 55-59 23:17.3 7:31/M
10 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 10 47 M 2 45-49 23:17.7 7:31/M
11 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 11 49 F 1 45-49 23:40.7 7:38/M
12 Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA 12 52 M 1 50-54 23:59.9 7:44/M
13 Jordan Harris Athens GA 13 23 M 3 20-24 24:24.8 7:52/M
14 Brent Allison Bogart GA 14 38 M 1 35-39 25:21.7 8:11/M
15 Jonathan Colley Bishop GA 15 26 M 1 25-29 25:34.0 8:15/M
16 Keith Karnok Watkinsville GA 16 64 M 1 60-64 25:45.0 8:18/M
17 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 17 51 F 1 50-54 25:46.3 8:19/M
18 Janet Muse Athens GA 18 54 F 2 50-54 25:58.3 8:23/M
19 Gary Usry Greensboro GA 19 50 M 2 50-54 26:11.6 8:27/M
20 John Hale Jefferson GA 20 48 M 3 45-49 27:03.5 8:44/M
21 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 21 49 M 4 45-49 27:04.1 8:44/M
22 William Davis Athens GA 22 65 M 1 65-69 27:16.5 8:48/M
23 Robin Ankerich Athens GA 23 51 F 3 50-54 28:21.8 9:09/M
24 George Southgate Calhoun GA 24 68 M 2 65-69 28:25.5 9:10/M
25 Tamy Phillips Watkinsville GA 25 41 F 1 40-44 28:31.3 9:12/M
26 Ted Ankerich Athens GA 26 53 M 3 50-54 29:15.3 9:26/M
27 Marie Jesweak Watkinsville GA 27 33 F 1 30-34 29:26.9 9:30/M
28 Bridget Bergen Athens GA 28 27 F 1 25-29 30:29.2 9:50/M
29 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 29 56 M 2 55-59 30:45.6 9:55/M
30 Amber Reeves Covington GA 30 34 F 2 30-34 31:02.2 10:01/M
31 Sharon Thelem Statham GA 31 48 F 2 45-49 31:25.9 10:08/M
32 William Tweedell Hull GA 32 70 M 1 70-74 31:31.1 10:10/M
33 Shannon Brown Carmel IN 33 40 F 2 40-44 31:44.4 10:14/M
34 Morgan Worley Covington GA 34 21 F 1 20-24 32:06.2 10:21/M
35 Logan Krueger Dacula GA 35 12 M 2 11-14 32:33.0 10:30/M
36 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 36 37 M 2 35-39 32:34.1 10:30/M
37 Steven Mares Nicholson GA 37 30 M 3 30-34 33:07.8 10:41/M
38 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 38 70 M 2 70-74 33:14.2 10:43/M
39 Martha Worley Covington GA 39 46 F 3 45-49 33:25.5 10:47/M
40 Ashley Lauderdale Statham GA 40 22 F 2 20-24 33:26.4 10:47/M
41 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 41 71 M 3 70-74 34:08.0 11:01/M
42 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 42 73 M 4 70-74 34:13.5 11:02/M
43 Katie Provost Watkinsville GA 43 11 F 1 11-14 34:42.2 11:12/M
44 Mark Polson Monroe GA 44 46 M 5 45-49 35:07.0 11:20/M
45 Denise Brown Watkinsville GA 45 43 F 3 40-44 35:17.6 11:23/M
46 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 46 64 M 2 60-64 35:55.7 11:35/M
47 Kaila Eddleman Athens GA 47 21 F 3 20-24 37:01.2 11:56/M
48 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 48 44 F 4 40-44 37:26.0 12:05/M
49 Jeanne Rodriguez Winder GA 51 56 F 1 55-59 38:23.2 12:23/M
50 Rebecca Cox Bishop GA 52 20 F 4 20-24 38:45.8 12:30/M
51 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 53 64 F 1 60-64 38:46.6 12:30/M
52 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 54 45 F 4 45-49 39:09.3 12:38/M
53 Susana Nkurlu Athens GA 55 37 F 1 35-39 39:18.3 12:41/M
54 Fran Blackburn Monroe GA 56 56 F 2 55-59 39:25.6 12:43/M
55 Leslie Ferguson Athens GA 57 32 M 4 30-34 39:39.2 12:47/M
56 Jennifer Stone Good Hope GA 58 40 F 5 40-44 40:00.1 12:54/M
57 Sharon Gregg Monroe GA 59 37 F 2 35-39 40:13.5 12:58/M
58 Georgia Hill Athens GA 60 58 F 3 55-59 40:25.8 13:02/M
59 Mel Hill Athens GA 61 67 M 3 65-69 42:04.7 13:34/M
60 Barbara Smallman Johns Creek GA 62 72 F 1 70-74 42:24.7 13:41/M
61 Ernest Smallman Johns Creek GA 63 70 M 5 70-74 42:25.1 13:41/M
62 Rebecca Adcock Monroe GA 64 61 F 2 60-64 42:56.7 13:51/M
63 Sandy McAdams Loganville GA 65 63 F 3 60-64 43:02.4 13:53/M
64 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 66 66 F 1 65-69 45:58.1 14:50/M
65 Chris Scammon Rex GA 67 68 M 4 65-69 47:52.7 15:26/M
66 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 68 70 F 2 70-74 48:13.2 15:33/M
67 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 73 62 M 3 60-64 49:01.4 15:49/M
68 Cameron Adkins Watkinsville GA 71 19 M 1 15-19 51:10.4 16:30/M
69 Christopher Adkins Watkinsville GA 72 22 M 4 20-24 51:10.8 16:30/M