HANDS OF HOPE 5K 5K


HANDS OF HOPE 5K

Overall Finish List

October 04, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Derek Schils Dallas GA 812 45 M 1 40-49 19:29.8 6:17/M
2 Patrick Pugh Dallas GA 802 16 M 1 0-17 20:08.0 6:30/M
3 Alan Ewing Dallas GA 752 16 M 2 0-17 21:04.5 6:48/M
4 Paul Chaffee Dallas GA 740 38 M 1 30-39 21:14.7 6:51/M
5 Brent Huckaby Dallas GA 776 34 M 2 30-39 21:18.2 6:52/M
6 Austin Greene Powder Springs GA 758 17 M 3 0-17 23:10.6 7:28/M
7 Brian McGrath Hiram GA 790 26 M 1 25-29 23:32.0 7:35/M
8 George Monsalvatge Powder Springs GA 792 47 M 2 40-49 23:38.3 7:37/M
9 Mike Wright Dallas GA 836 48 M 3 40-49 23:52.5 7:42/M
10 Paul Schneider Kennesaw GA 813 57 M 1 50-59 24:16.9 7:50/M
11 Jordan Hames Powder Springs GA 761 18 M 1 18-24 24:49.3 8:00/M
12 James Greene Powder Springs GA 760 13 M 4 0-17 25:23.9 8:11/M
13 Brandon Lucas Dallas GA 781 16 M 5 0-17 25:26.6 8:12/M
14 Kelley Holmes Hiram GA 775 25 F 1 25-29 25:41.2 8:17/M
15 Mark Willingham Powder Springs GA 833 35 M 3 30-39 25:45.9 8:18/M
16 Aiden Pinch 857 10 M 6 0-17 26:37.6 8:35/M
17 Maddy Holloway Dallas GA 772 14 F 1 0-17 26:53.1 8:40/M
18 Stephen Pugh Dallas GA 804 45 M 4 40-49 27:01.1 8:43/M
19 Jason Shipp Dallas GA 818 43 M 5 40-49 27:04.9 8:44/M
20 Dan Paris Dallas GA 855 74 M 1 70-99 27:27.9 8:51/M
21 Stacey Pullen Dallas GA 808 34 F 1 30-39 27:45.4 8:57/M
22 Tim Nall Acworth GA 797 53 M 2 50-59 27:53.9 9:00/M
23 Layne Punch Acworth GA 860 46 M 6 40-49 28:21.0 9:09/M
24 Chandler Pullen Dallas GA 805 34 M 4 30-39 28:34.9 9:13/M
25 Cheryl Miller Acworth GA 856 59 F 1 50-59 28:44.7 9:16/M
26 Cida Lucas Dallas GA 780 47 F 1 40-49 28:56.0 9:20/M
27 Kim Nall Acworth GA 795 54 F 2 50-59 29:42.0 9:35/M
28 Howard Forrest Powder Springs GA 840 60 M 1 60-69 30:31.3 9:51/M
29 Alice Zematis Kennesaw GA 837 58 F 3 50-59 30:32.7 9:51/M
30 Brittany Newman Dallas GA 798 27 F 2 25-29 31:39.1 10:13/M
31 Jess Cusick Dallas GA 750 25 F 3 25-29 33:25.7 10:47/M
32 Lynn Monsalvatge Powder Springs GA 793 47 F 2 40-49 33:36.7 10:50/M
33 Paul Holloway Dallas GA 773 45 M 7 40-49 33:48.6 10:54/M
34 Alison Chaffee Dallas GA 739 34 F 2 30-39 34:00.3 10:58/M
35 Kirah McQueen Dallas GA 835 39 F 3 30-39 34:37.2 11:10/M
36 Chanel Reid Dallas GA 809 37 F 4 30-39 36:09.7 11:40/M
37 Ryan Holloway Dallas GA 774 12 M 7 0-17 36:51.0 11:53/M
38 Mallory Nall Acworth GA 796 24 F 1 18-24 36:53.0 11:54/M
39 Mike McGrath Hiram GA 791 60 M 2 60-69 36:57.1 11:55/M
40 Jason Camp Hiram GA 736 33 M 5 30-39 37:18.4 12:02/M
41 Mike Brantley Dallas GA 731 48 M 8 40-49 37:45.0 12:11/M
42 Stefanie Wilder Hiram GA 830 30 F 5 30-39 38:13.0 12:20/M
43 Loraine Foushee Hiram GA 754 41 F 3 40-49 40:20.8 13:01/M
44 Brenda Simko Hiram GA 820 33 F 6 30-39 40:24.6 13:02/M
45 Adeline Hulsey Kennesaw GA 862 7 F 2 0-17 40:27.7 13:03/M
46 Melissa Hulsey Kennesaw GA 861 46 F 4 40-49 40:27.9 13:03/M
47 Donna Greene Powder Springs GA 759 47 F 5 40-49 40:34.3 13:05/M
48 Jackie Forde-Wright Hiram GA 753 44 F 6 40-49 40:47.9 13:09/M
49 Cathy Shipp Dallas GA 815 48 F 7 40-49 41:13.4 13:18/M
50 Kim Willis Dallas GA 834 53 F 4 50-59 41:38.1 13:26/M
51 Abbie Shipp Dallas GA 814 16 F 3 0-17 42:04.0 13:34/M
52 James Holcomb Dallas GA 768 32 M 6 30-39 42:09.1 13:36/M
53 James Richardson Rockmart GA 810 71 M 2 70-99 43:27.1 14:01/M
54 Sharon Martin Powder Springs GA 784 43 F 8 40-49 44:13.8 14:16/M
55 Lily Shipp Dallas GA 819 12 F 4 0-17 46:13.8 14:55/M
56 Ethan Bureau Dallas GA 732 6 M 8 0-17 46:54.0 15:08/M
57 Kelsey Bureau Dallas GA 733 25 F 4 25-29 46:55.8 15:08/M
58 Dianna Gobbi Acworth GA 756 54 F 5 50-59 48:11.8 15:33/M
59 Stacy Troutt Hiram GA 828 26 F 5 25-29 48:17.2 15:35/M
60 Sophia Tom-Jack Dallas GA 826 29 F 6 25-29 48:29.7 15:38/M
61 Anne Patrick Smyrna GA 863 78 F 1 70-99 49:05.0 15:50/M
62 Abbey Bluestein Dallas GA 727 30 F 7 30-39 49:26.6 15:57/M
63 Tony Martin Powder Springs GA 785 11 M 9 0-17 49:33.4 15:59/M
64 Cara Martin Powder Springs GA 782 9 F 5 0-17 49:41.9 16:02/M
65 Mark Martin Powder Springs GA 783 46 M 9 40-49 51:05.7 16:29/M
66 Mike Gobbi Acworth GA 757 57 M 3 50-59 51:06.2 16:29/M
67 Jeanette Holloway Dallas GA 771 43 F 9 40-49 52:50.7 17:03/M
68 Rebekah Clark Dallas GA 745 37 F 8 30-39 52:57.0 17:05/M
69 Kailyn Clark Dallas GA 743 8 F 6 0-17 52:58.6 17:05/M
70 Raquel Pugh Dallas GA 803 44 F 10 40-49 53:26.4 17:14/M
71 Betty Byers Dallas GA 734 62 F 1 60-69 53:26.7 17:14/M
72 Sharon Zunt Dallas GA 838 51 F 6 50-59 53:50.6 17:22/M
73 Billy Carter Dallas GA 738 29 M 2 25-29 54:24.1 17:33/M
74 Peyton Brantley Dallas GA 730 13 F 7 0-17 54:24.4 17:33/M
75 Zach Zunt Dallas GA 839 13 M 10 0-17 54:39.0 17:38/M
76 Jackie Loveless Parrish AL 779 56 F 7 50-59 54:59.5 17:44/M
77 Sarah Camp Hiram GA 737 31 F 9 30-39 55:05.5 17:46/M
78 Becky Montgomery Powder Springs GA 794 57 F 8 50-59 55:06.6 17:46/M
79 Adillia Bannis Austell GA 724 49 F 11 40-49 55:07.8 17:47/M
80 Marlena Clark Temple GA 744 24 F 2 18-24 55:15.3 17:49/M
81 Bella Clark Temple GA 742 4 F 8 0-17 55:15.6 17:49/M
82 Sandi Chicoine Dallas GA 741 60 F 2 60-69 56:15.7 18:09/M
83 Barbara Egner Dallas GA 751 74 F 2 70-99 56:16.6 18:09/M
84 Dinah Head Temple GA 764 63 F 3 60-69 56:16.9 18:09/M
85 Amy Harris Dallas GA 762 45 F 12 40-49 56:33.7 18:15/M
86 Victoria Huddleston Powder Springs GA 777 23 F 3 18-24 56:34.9 18:15/M
87 Daniel Barron Hiram GA 725 25 M 3 25-29 56:39.9 18:16/M
88 Mike Newman Dallas GA 799 35 M 7 30-39 56:40.2 18:17/M
89 Lindsey Barron Hiram GA 726 24 F 4 18-24 56:41.4 18:17/M
90 Meredith Bowman Dallas GA 729 35 F 10 30-39 56:43.8 18:18/M
91 Jessica Forrest Acworth GA 841 26 F 7 25-29 57:17.2 18:29/M
92 Jerry Mathis Dallas GA 786 63 M 3 60-69 57:17.5 18:29/M