2014 - 14th Annual Run for Happy Homes 5K


2014 - 14th Annual Run for Happy Homes

Overall Finish List

November 16, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Zach Smith Hartwell GA 977 14 M 1 11-14 19:37.1 6:20/M
2 Bryce Phillips Hartwell GA 992 13 F 1 11-14 20:38.3 6:39/M
3 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 1798 32 M 1 30-34 20:51.8 6:44/M
4 Brian Audet Bowman GA 981 38 M 1 35-39 21:21.8 6:53/M
5 Rodney Wright Anderson SC 5 56 M 1 55-59 21:53.9 7:04/M
6 Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA 1993 52 M 1 50-54 22:12.1 7:10/M
7 Tate Phillips Hartwell GA 995 9 M 1 7-10 23:08.8 7:28/M
8 Chapin Phillips Hartwell GA 993 41 M 1 40-44 23:26.4 7:34/M
9 Trevor Dockery Hartwell GA 965 16 M 1 15-19 23:40.8 7:38/M
10 Hayley Hornick Hartwell GA 1597 15 F 1 15-19 23:56.2 7:43/M
11 Frankie Gray Hartwell GA 959 46 M 1 45-49 24:02.4 7:45/M
12 Dylan Hampe Hartwell GA 982 13 M 2 11-14 24:14.3 7:49/M
13 David Stein Anderson SC 1994 41 M 2 40-44 24:18.0 7:50/M
14 Steve Hartley Eastanollee GA 966 53 M 2 50-54 24:21.5 7:51/M
15 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 976 51 F 1 50-54 24:31.3 7:55/M
16 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 972 64 M 1 60-64 25:04.1 8:05/M
17 Gail Audet Royston GA 979 62 F 1 60-64 25:06.9 8:06/M
18 Ed Wysong Hartwell GA 975 67 M 1 65-69 25:25.8 8:12/M
19 George Wheeler Jr Anderson SC 1585 57 M 2 55-59 26:03.8 8:24/M
20 Missey Hampe Hartwell GA 983 44 F 1 40-44 26:16.9 8:28/M
21 Sarah Johnson Hartwell GA 973 31 F 1 30-34 26:50.3 8:39/M
22 Charles Jordan Hartwell GA 1593 75 M 1 70-99 26:59.0 8:42/M
23 Xander Boleman Elberton GA 964 10 M 2 7-10 27:26.5 8:51/M
24 John Hale Jefferson GA 1587 47 M 2 45-49 27:27.7 8:51/M
25 David Seagraves Hartwell GA 989 61 M 2 60-64 27:30.3 8:52/M
26 Hannah Teasley Hartwell GA 1800 14 F 2 11-14 27:37.6 8:55/M
27 Brittany Wilson Hartwell GA 27 18 F 2 15-19 27:54.2 9:00/M
28 Tony Atkinson Canon GA 1600 62 M 3 60-64 27:55.5 9:00/M
29 John Moorhead Hartwell GA 970 43 M 3 40-44 27:57.0 9:01/M
30 Allen Teasley Hartwell GA 996 78 M 2 70-99 28:14.7 9:06/M
31 Sherri Price Athens GA 1581 48 F 1 45-49 28:32.4 9:12/M
32 Keith Lester Athens GA 1582 56 M 3 55-59 28:32.9 9:12/M
33 Sheila Brown Anderson SC 985 50 F 2 50-54 29:18.1 9:27/M
34 Jon Mills Martin GA 1789 34 M 2 30-34 29:20.3 9:28/M
35 Sylvia Bailey Hartwell GA 971 59 F 1 55-59 29:23.3 9:29/M
36 Tanner Wells Athens GA 1578 12 M 3 11-14 29:38.8 9:34/M
37 Tom Wells Athens GA 1579 45 M 3 45-49 29:40.8 9:34/M
38 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 1799 63 M 4 60-64 29:59.6 9:40/M
39 Hannah From Cleveland GA 1794 14 F 3 11-14 32:10.0 10:23/M
40 Tracy Reid Hartwell GA 969 46 F 2 45-49 32:11.4 10:23/M
41 Holly Alford Bowman GA 987 35 F 1 35-39 32:18.2 10:25/M
42 Kip Phillips Hartwell GA 994 8 M 3 7-10 32:22.3 10:26/M
43 Mike Breedlove Forsyth GA 1580 53 M 3 50-54 32:24.8 10:27/M
44 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 974 61 F 2 60-64 33:06.2 10:41/M
45 Cody Audet Bowman GA 980 9 M 4 7-10 33:08.3 10:41/M
46 Stephanie Walker Hartwell GA 990 45 F 3 45-49 33:15.8 10:44/M
47 Wade Walker Hartwell GA 991 45 M 4 45-49 33:16.9 10:44/M
48 Abbey Pursley Watkinsville GA 1903 20 F 1 20-24 33:51.3 10:55/M
49 Janet White Hartwell GA 1599 56 F 2 55-59 34:10.6 11:01/M
50 Vickie Hunnicutt Hartwell GA 962 43 F 2 40-44 34:36.9 11:10/M
51 Danielle Collier Anderson SC 1588 38 F 2 35-39 35:19.5 11:24/M
52 April Boleman Elberton GA 1584 51 F 3 50-54 37:26.3 12:05/M
53 Tony Brown Anderson SC 986 52 M 4 50-54 38:16.6 12:21/M
54 Cynthia Cook Monroe GA 967 49 F 4 45-49 39:49.7 12:51/M
55 Tami Cain Anderson SC 1791 51 F 4 50-54 40:23.1 13:02/M
56 Wilson Page Athens GA 1583 72 M 3 70-99 40:34.2 13:05/M
57 Marie Crowe Anderson SC 961 46 F 5 45-49 42:12.7 13:37/M
58 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 1598 70 F 1 70-99 42:45.2 13:47/M
59 Russell Harper Taylors SC 978 44 M 4 40-44 43:17.9 13:58/M
60 Rebecca Barton Martin GA 1788 35 F 3 35-39 43:36.4 14:04/M
61 Lynn Clark Anderson SC 1590 38 F 4 35-39 45:27.3 14:40/M
62 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 1595 66 F 1 65-69 46:23.4 14:58/M
63 Jenny Strickland Hartwell GA 968 45 F 6 45-49 47:41.6 15:23/M
64 Chris Scammon Rex GA 1596 68 M 2 65-69 47:58.1 15:28/M
65 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 997 69 M 3 65-69 47:58.8 15:28/M
66 Robert Phymel Hartwell GA 66 61 M 5 60-64 49:36.4 16:00/M
67 Ann Mills Martin GA 1790 64 F 3 60-64 1:01:05.9 19:42/M