2015 - 15th Annual Run for Happy Homes 5K Happy Homes

2015 - 15th Annual Run for Happy Homes

Overall Finish List

November 15, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K Happy Homes

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 617 33 M 1 30-34 20:09.9 6:30/M
2 Tom Wild Anderson SC 641 62 M 1 60-64 20:34.2 6:38/M
3 Rodney Wright Anderson SC 642 57 M 1 55-59 21:24.2 6:54/M
4 Bryce Phillips Hartwell GA 656 14 F 1 11-14 22:07.6 7:08/M
5 Brian Audet Bowman GA 601 39 M 1 35-39 22:14.1 7:10/M
6 Tate Phillips Hartwell GA 657 10 M 1 7-10 22:50.2 7:22/M
7 Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA 639 53 M 1 50-54 23:14.5 7:30/M
8 Jeff Miller Hoschton GA 651 58 M 2 55-59 24:17.3 7:50/M
9 Frankie Gray Hartwell GA 653 47 M 1 45-49 24:20.1 7:51/M
10 John Hale Jefferson GA 619 48 M 2 45-49 24:59.4 8:04/M
11 Roger Keel Valley AL 624 62 M 2 60-64 25:07.6 8:06/M
12 Tony Berryman Anderson SC 606 53 M 2 50-54 25:11.1 8:07/M
13 Gail Audet Royston GA 603 63 F 1 60-64 25:12.5 8:08/M
14 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 645 65 M 1 65-69 25:27.4 8:13/M
15 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 616 52 F 1 50-54 25:34.6 8:15/M
16 George Wheeler Anderson SC 640 58 M 3 55-59 25:40.2 8:17/M
17 Chapin Phillips Hartwell GA 659 42 M 1 40-44 26:03.3 8:24/M
18 Peggy Vickery Hartwell GA 668 58 F 1 55-59 26:04.4 8:25/M
19 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 627 50 M 3 50-54 26:05.8 8:25/M
20 Ed Wysong Hartwell GA 662 68 M 2 65-69 26:30.7 8:33/M
21 Bill Pratt Hartwell GA 654 58 M 4 55-59 26:34.2 8:34/M
22 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 647 43 M 2 40-44 27:08.3 8:45/M
23 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 646 70 M 1 70-99 28:16.9 9:07/M
24 Nick Turpin Bowersville GA 674 12 M 1 11-14 28:38.8 9:14/M
25 Xander Boleman Elberton GA 644 11 M 2 11-14 28:42.6 9:15/M
26 Allen Teasley Hartwell GA 663 79 M 2 70-99 29:00.9 9:21/M
27 Harrison Lampley Franklin Springs GA 669 62 M 3 60-64 29:21.7 9:28/M
28 Brigid Richardson Hartwell GA 633 51 F 2 50-54 29:23.2 9:29/M
29 William Davis Athens GA 665 66 M 3 65-69 29:24.8 9:29/M
30 Dallas Hancock 658 10 M 2 7-10 29:33.7 9:32/M
31 Cody Audet Bowman GA 602 10 M 3 7-10 29:46.8 9:36/M
32 Marie Jesweak Watkinsville GA 648 34 F 1 30-34 30:13.9 9:45/M
33 Sylvia Bailey Hartwell GA 605 60 F 2 60-64 30:38.2 9:53/M
34 Kay Ankerich Hartwell GA 660 43 F 1 40-44 30:58.8 9:59/M
35 Jenn Scott Anderson SC 635 47 F 1 45-49 31:02.0 10:01/M
36 Tony Bridges 652 63 M 4 60-64 31:31.0 10:10/M
37 Danielle Collier Anderson SC 613 39 F 1 35-39 31:33.7 10:11/M
38 Vickie Hunnicutt Hartwell GA 670 44 F 2 40-44 32:54.1 10:37/M
39 Christy Kaufman Hartwell GA 623 49 F 2 45-49 33:11.3 10:42/M
40 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 611 65 F 1 65-69 33:19.8 10:45/M
41 Matt Brearton Hartwell GA 671 40 M 3 40-44 33:23.8 10:46/M
42 Eli Brearton Hartwell GA 673 12 M 3 11-14 34:20.7 11:05/M
43 Dan Shoaf Anderson SC 638 70 M 3 70-99 35:18.7 11:23/M
44 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 618 67 F 2 65-69 35:48.3 11:33/M
45 Cynthia Cook Hartwell GA 614 50 F 3 50-54 38:03.0 12:16/M
46 April Boleman Elberton GA 643 52 F 4 50-54 38:04.0 12:17/M
47 Lisa Brothers Anderson SC 607 49 F 3 45-49 39:33.3 12:45/M
48 Marlene Audet Dewy Rose GA 604 43 F 3 40-44 39:54.5 12:52/M
49 Mark Polson Monroe GA 632 46 M 3 45-49 40:08.5 12:57/M
50 Tami Cain Anderson SC 610 52 F 5 50-54 40:23.5 13:02/M
51 Russell Harper Taylors SC 661 45 M 4 45-49 41:47.4 13:29/M
52 Jill Walker Hartwell GA 667 71 F 1 70-99 41:49.2 13:29/M
53 Lynn Clark Anderson SC 612 39 F 2 35-39 42:49.2 13:49/M
54 Sydney Shaver Anderson SC 637 17 F 1 15-19 44:57.7 14:30/M
55 Hollie Shaver Anderson SC 636 40 F 4 40-44 45:02.7 14:32/M
56 Chris Scammon Rex GA 634 69 M 4 65-69 46:48.9 15:06/M
57 Angelina Martinez Anderson SC 626 49 F 4 45-49 50:06.9 16:10/M
58 Wesley Huffmaster Colbert GA 622 29 M 1 25-29 52:19.6 16:53/M
59 John Moorhead Hartwell GA 628 44 M 4 40-44 52:35.0 16:58/M
60 Libby Moorhead Hartwell GA 629 5 F 1 0- 6 53:05.8 17:07/M
61 Melissa Moorhead Hartwell GA 664 37 F 3 35-39 53:06.3 17:08/M