2014 - 36th Annual Lake Hartwell Dam Run 5K / 10K 5K


2014 - 36th Annual Lake Hartwell Dam Run 5K / 10K

Overall Finish List

May 03, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Boyd Guttery Athens GA 658 21 M 1 20-24 16:49 5:25/M
2 Carlo Finlay Athens GA 633 30 M 1 30-34 17:23 5:36/M
3 Juan Soto Gainesville GA 389 28 M 1 25-29 17:34 5:40/M
4 Dawson Frey Winterville GA 407 13 M 1 11-14 18:40 6:01/M
5 Griffin Phillips Hartwell GA 395 12 M 2 11-14 19:42 6:21/M
6 Leann Osborne Hartwell GA 359 30 F 1 30-34 19:55 6:25/M
7 Scott Surles Gainesville GA 892 50 M 1 50-54 20:08 6:30/M
8 Reagan Smith Anderson SC 958 35 F 1 35-39 20:30 6:37/M
9 Dale Looper Easley SC 735 47 M 1 45-49 20:31 6:37/M
10 Scott Brooks 382 44 M 1 40-44 20:47 6:42/M
11 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 706 8 M 1 0-10 20:59 6:46/M
12 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 707 36 M 1 35-39 21:00 6:46/M
13 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 639 32 M 2 30-34 21:05 6:48/M
14 Brian Audet Bowman GA 516 37 M 2 35-39 21:14 6:51/M
15 Ron Falta 321 53 M 2 50-54 21:18 6:52/M
16 Ethan Harris Liberty SC 670 14 M 3 11-14 21:23 6:54/M
17 Nicholas Schlenker Braselton GA 853 33 M 3 30-34 21:29 6:56/M
18 Richard Acutt Franklin Springs GA 503 36 M 3 35-39 21:31 6:56/M
19 Laura Phillips Hartwell GA 396 38 F 2 35-39 21:35 6:58/M
20 Brian Fawcett Pickens SC 630 50 M 3 50-54 21:37 6:58/M
21 Corey Swaim Simpsonville SC 893 35 M 4 35-39 21:39 6:59/M
22 Don Correll 324 64 M 1 60-64 21:48 7:02/M
23 Austin Ashe Eastanollee GA 511 21 M 2 20-24 21:53 7:04/M
24 Elijah Poore Mountain Rest SC 807 7 M 2 0-10 22:05 7:07/M
25 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 530 60 M 2 60-64 22:06 7:08/M
26 Chris Pitts Lavonia GA 804 31 M 4 30-34 22:17 7:11/M
27 John Mark Hendrix 314 16 M 1 15-19 22:34 7:17/M
28 Brian Mayfield 350 46 M 2 45-49 22:35 7:17/M
29 Kyle Conarro Dahlonega GA 330 26 M 2 25-29 22:36 7:17/M
30 Cory Steffen 401 17 M 2 15-19 22:48 7:21/M
31 Michael Sears Pendleton SC 859 26 M 3 25-29 22:49 7:22/M
32 John Sauer Ball Ground GA 845 46 M 3 45-49 22:58 7:25/M
33 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 742 36 M 5 35-39 23:00 7:25/M
34 Cameron Corbett Central SC 993 16 M 3 15-19 23:01 7:25/M
35 Christine Blomberg Canon GA 313 30 F 2 30-34 23:01 7:25/M
36 Brittany Watts Hartwell GA 918 24 F 1 20-24 23:02 7:26/M
37 Cody Thomas Toccoa GA 899 16 M 4 15-19 23:04 7:26/M
38 Michael Boyd Toccoa GA 546 37 M 6 35-39 23:04 7:26/M
39 Micah Bryant Elberton GA 995 32 M 5 30-34 23:06 7:27/M
40 Sidney Skelton 309 15 M 5 15-19 23:06 7:27/M
41 Hudson Fawcett Pickens SC 631 14 M 4 11-14 23:08 7:28/M
42 Chris Dickens Elberton GA 972 31 M 6 30-34 23:11 7:29/M
43 Maverick Olaes Hartwell GA 784 20 M 3 20-24 23:13 7:29/M
44 Gary Bohannon Toccoa GA 540 42 M 2 40-44 23:15 7:30/M
45 Adam Elrod Toccoa GA 622 37 M 7 35-39 23:16 7:30/M
46 Lincoln Zemaitis Hartwell GA 953 11 M 5 11-14 23:33 7:36/M
47 Alden Richardson 955 12 M 6 11-14 23:34 7:36/M
48 Angela McGarity Royston GA 408 42 F 1 40-44 23:34 7:36/M
49 Jason Sanders Easley SC 397 38 M 8 35-39 23:36 7:37/M
50 Jeremy Senkbeil Danielsville GA 860 34 M 7 30-34 23:46 7:40/M
51 Aaron Sauve Starr SC 847 13 M 7 11-14 23:49 7:41/M
52 Juergen Buch Anderson SC 557 55 M 1 55-59 23:50 7:41/M
53 David Stein Anderson SC 338 41 M 3 40-44 23:53 7:42/M
54 Kenneth Martin Royston GA 745 53 M 4 50-54 23:56 7:43/M
55 Lauren Brooks Anderson SC 381 13 F 1 11-14 23:57 7:44/M
56 Amber Mann Social Circle GA 741 32 F 3 30-34 23:58 7:44/M
57 Candace Love Hartwell GA 737 52 F 1 50-54 23:59 7:44/M
58 Michelle Branton Lavonia GA 547 48 F 1 45-49 24:01 7:45/M
59 Joshua Dunnq Augusta GA 988 24 M 4 20-24 24:02 7:45/M
60 Rodney Latham Anderson SC 714 14 M 8 11-14 24:14 7:49/M
61 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 788 48 M 4 45-49 24:18 7:50/M
62 Michael Phillips Suwanee GA 393 38 M 9 35-39 24:19 7:51/M
63 John Crowe Anderson SC 606 32 M 8 30-34 24:31 7:55/M
64 Thomas Verdery 333 29 M 4 25-29 24:34 7:55/M
65 Ricky Josey Canon GA 700 56 M 2 55-59 24:38 7:57/M
66 Amanda Martin Athens GA 744 21 F 2 20-24 24:50 8:01/M
67 Kristopher Drummond Carnesville GA 616 28 M 5 25-29 24:51 8:01/M
68 Caroline Conner 302 13 F 2 11-14 24:52 8:01/M
69 Donna Presley Toccoa GA 810 68 F 1 65-69 24:56 8:03/M
70 Sydney Brooks Anderson SC 380 13 F 3 11-14 25:02 8:05/M
71 Drew Zemaitis Hartwell GA 952 15 M 6 15-19 25:03 8:05/M
72 Jim Balkwell Athens GA 527 71 M 1 70-74 25:06 8:06/M
73 Matthew Fortner Anderson SC 635 14 M 9 11-14 25:07 8:06/M
74 Mckenzie Frey Winterville GA 406 11 F 4 11-14 25:08 8:06/M
75 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 789 10 F 1 0-10 25:18 8:10/M
76 Gina Brooks Anderson SC 383 42 F 2 40-44 25:26 8:12/M
77 Robin Ankerich Athens GA 345 50 F 2 50-54 25:28 8:13/M
78 Claire Conarro 331 26 F 1 25-29 25:29 8:13/M
79 William Mitchell Athens GA 769 24 M 5 20-24 25:30 8:14/M
80 George Wheeler Jr Anderson SC 926 56 M 3 55-59 25:30 8:14/M
81 Pam Burrus Newnan GA 388 33 F 4 30-34 25:39 8:16/M
82 Steven Heller Greenville SC 675 49 M 5 45-49 25:44 8:18/M
83 Corey Dooley 318 29 M 6 25-29 25:45 8:18/M
84 Anna Ashe Eastanollee GA 510 11 F 5 11-14 25:45 8:18/M
85 Kaleb Cobb Bowersville GA 587 24 M 6 20-24 25:46 8:19/M
86 Jeni Wooldridge Anderson SC 947 40 F 3 40-44 25:46 8:19/M
87 Steve Zemaitis Hartwell GA 954 45 M 6 45-49 25:54 8:21/M
88 Cecil Marett Hartwell GA 994 49 M 7 45-49 25:56 8:22/M
89 Frankie Gray Hartwell GA 654 45 M 8 45-49 25:56 8:22/M
90 Kelly Payne Ellijay GA 366 33 F 5 30-34 25:59 8:23/M
91 Ted Ankerich Athens GA 344 52 M 5 50-54 26:04 8:25/M
92 Amanda Foster Lavonia GA 636 26 F 2 25-29 26:07 8:25/M
93 Jack Wintle Duluth GA 943 59 M 4 55-59 26:09 8:26/M
94 Jenny Lane Bowman GA 319 39 F 3 35-39 26:26 8:32/M
95 Gail Audet Royston GA 519 61 F 1 60-64 26:27 8:32/M
96 Kelli Mayes Hartwell GA 964 34 F 6 30-34 26:32 8:34/M
97 Dakota Phillips Hartwell GA 394 8 F 2 0-10 26:33 8:34/M
98 Andrew Booth Hartwell GA 542 26 M 7 25-29 26:33 8:34/M
99 Patrick Conarro Dahlonega GA 332 58 M 5 55-59 26:37 8:35/M
100 Mark Kwist Clemson SC 709 38 M 10 35-39 26:42 8:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Blake Miller Bowersville GA 762 42 M 4 40-44 26:48 8:39/M
102 Jessica Seawright Hartwell GA 960 28 F 3 25-29 26:48 8:39/M
103 Gene Davis Athens GA 610 58 M 6 55-59 26:49 8:39/M
104 Jimmy Cooley Anderson SC 598 58 M 7 55-59 26:53 8:40/M
105 Colon Thorton Hartwell GA 904 43 M 5 40-44 26:53 8:40/M
106 Tony Atkinson Canon GA 513 62 M 3 60-64 26:54 8:41/M
107 Kevin Bowers Bowersville GA 544 28 M 8 25-29 27:00 8:43/M
108 Dwayne Shedd Toccoa GA 861 58 M 8 55-59 27:02 8:43/M
109 Bart Case Watkinsville GA 1000 49 M 9 45-49 27:03 8:44/M
110 Kristina Mize Hartwell GA 770 25 F 4 25-29 27:06 8:45/M
111 Gary Hansford Athens GA 666 67 M 1 65-69 27:10 8:46/M
112 Jesse Schlenker Lawrenceville GA 851 10 M 3 0-10 27:14 8:47/M
113 Robert George Anderson SC 643 8 M 4 0-10 27:14 8:47/M
114 Jeff Leard Columbia SC 716 31 M 9 30-34 27:15 8:47/M
115 Dale Mosher Anderson SC 322 61 M 4 60-64 27:18 8:48/M
116 Brigid Richardson Suwanee GA 325 50 F 3 50-54 27:19 8:49/M
117 Alex Walker Lexington GA 373 26 F 5 25-29 27:26 8:51/M
118 James Carver Gainesville GA 402 28 M 9 25-29 27:39 8:55/M
119 Jodi Laws Seneca SC 306 32 F 7 30-34 27:41 8:56/M
120 John Moorhead Hartwell GA 776 42 M 6 40-44 27:54 9:00/M
121 Sara Leon Hartwell GA 720 38 F 4 35-39 27:55 9:00/M
122 Kayla Foster Carnesville GA 637 24 F 3 20-24 27:55 9:00/M
123 Shane Adams Turnerville GA 505 45 M 10 45-49 27:57 9:01/M
124 Sierra Martin Royston GA 746 15 F 1 15-19 27:59 9:02/M
125 Jason Payne 365 33 M 10 30-34 28:02 9:03/M
126 Lena Roper Greenville SC 833 25 F 6 25-29 28:06 9:04/M
127 Jo James Royston GA 693 54 F 4 50-54 28:08 9:05/M
128 Corbin Hagood Elberton GA 659 14 M 10 11-14 28:09 9:05/M
129 Bill Nichols Mountain Rest SC 780 78 M 1 75-79 28:16 9:07/M
130 Julie Brewster Iva SC 548 39 F 5 35-39 28:17 9:07/M
131 Elaina Alcocer 304 23 F 4 20-24 28:17 9:07/M
132 James Ervin Starr SC 320 44 M 7 40-44 28:27 9:11/M
133 Billy Gray Iva SC 653 60 M 5 60-64 28:27 9:11/M
134 Brian Hunt Elberton GA 690 56 M 9 55-59 28:30 9:12/M
135 Shavoyae Brown 980 28 M 10 25-29 28:44 9:16/M
136 Mike Worley Six Mile SC 948 41 M 8 40-44 28:47 9:17/M
137 Jerry Strickland Hartwell GA 890 64 M 6 60-64 28:48 9:17/M
138 Scarlett Watson Greensboro GA 917 35 F 6 35-39 28:50 9:18/M
139 Virgil Hobbs Anderson SC 378 48 M 11 45-49 28:50 9:18/M
140 Joanna Schneider Jacksonville FL 855 33 F 8 30-34 28:51 9:18/M
141 Tina Hunt Elberton GA 691 52 F 5 50-54 28:51 9:18/M
142 Charles Thomason Cleveland GA 902 46 M 12 45-49 28:59 9:21/M
143 Kip Phillips 340 7 M 5 0-10 29:04 9:23/M
144 Susan Moon Anderson SC 773 29 F 7 25-29 29:08 9:24/M
145 Dennis Moon 310 35 M 11 35-39 29:09 9:24/M
146 Matt Breavlen 361 39 M 12 35-39 29:10 9:25/M
147 Charles Gill Easley SC 646 66 M 2 65-69 29:12 9:25/M
148 Leah Watts Hartwell GA 919 20 F 5 20-24 29:13 9:25/M
149 Wesley Watts Owatonna MN 920 50 M 6 50-54 29:13 9:25/M
150 Lance Burns Jefferson GA 564 34 M 11 30-34 29:18 9:27/M
151 Ava Carnes Hartwell GA 574 8 F 3 0-10 29:18 9:27/M
152 Denise Phillips Hartwell GA 339 43 F 4 40-44 29:21 9:28/M
153 Jeff Coile Comer GA 589 46 M 13 45-49 29:21 9:28/M
154 Will Brewster Iva SC 549 16 M 7 15-19 29:22 9:28/M
155 Elizabeth Barry 976 25 F 8 25-29 29:23 9:29/M
156 Michael Miller Athens GA 766 30 M 12 30-34 29:28 9:30/M
157 John Dunn Alexandria VA 989 57 M 10 55-59 29:29 9:31/M
158 Tiffany Duvall Madison GA 620 32 F 9 30-34 29:32 9:32/M
159 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 529 12 F 6 11-14 29:33 9:32/M
160 Bailey Dobbs Toccoa GA 2033 14 F 7 11-14 29:38 9:34/M
161 Eddie Gowan Pelzer SC 651 52 M 7 50-54 29:38 9:34/M
162 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 787 9 F 4 0-10 29:38 9:34/M
163 Julian George Anderson SC 642 35 M 13 35-39 29:39 9:34/M
164 Kimberly Elrod Toccoa GA 623 30 F 10 30-34 29:41 9:35/M
165 Avery Wilson Bowersville GA 2140 11 M 11 11-14 29:55 9:39/M
166 Bill Chamblee Anderson SC 578 66 M 3 65-69 30:14 9:45/M
167 Allen Teasley Hartwell GA 384 78 M 2 75-79 30:20 9:47/M
168 Ginger Pitts Lavonia GA 805 37 F 7 35-39 30:23 9:48/M
169 Millie Harmon Williamston SC 668 54 F 6 50-54 30:26 9:49/M
170 Alliton Ramsey Hartwell GA 820 32 M 13 30-34 30:26 9:49/M
171 Kerri Hulme Hartwell GA 688 28 F 9 25-29 30:27 9:49/M
172 Stephen Byerly Athens GA 356 31 M 14 30-34 30:35 9:52/M
173 Chastity Chastain Demorest GA 305 33 F 11 30-34 30:36 9:52/M
174 Carol Mosher Anderson SC 323 60 F 2 60-64 30:39 9:53/M
175 Halle Cheek Bowersville GA 579 19 F 2 15-19 30:46 9:55/M
176 Mary Catherine Burrell Royston GA 565 18 F 3 15-19 30:47 9:56/M
177 Logan Hagood Elberton GA 660 16 F 4 15-19 30:49 9:56/M
178 Robert Schlenker Lawrenceville GA 854 60 M 7 60-64 30:50 9:57/M
179 Nancy Brown Elberton GA 556 48 F 2 45-49 30:51 9:57/M
180 Laurie Sayer Clarkesville GA 849 40 F 5 40-44 30:52 9:57/M
181 Logan Krueger Dacula GA 708 11 M 12 11-14 30:58 9:59/M
182 Jim Wilson Anderson SC 351 79 M 3 75-79 30:59 10:00/M
183 Joy Coats 303 24 F 6 20-24 31:10 10:03/M
184 Melissa Buchanan Athens GA 387 35 F 8 35-39 31:13 10:04/M
185 Kallon Lewallen Lula GA 725 12 M 13 11-14 31:22 10:07/M
186 Charlie Williams Mt. Airy GA 936 11 M 14 11-14 31:23 10:07/M
187 Catherine Verdery Baldwin GA 912 23 F 7 20-24 31:25 10:08/M
188 Carly Stancil 360 35 F 9 35-39 31:27 10:09/M
189 Joseph Handwork Toccoa GA 307 17 M 8 15-19 31:28 10:09/M
190 Crystal Thompson Hartwell GA 903 29 F 10 25-29 31:30 10:10/M
191 Ashley McLane Hartwell GA 759 18 F 5 15-19 31:30 10:10/M
192 Judith Feltman 346 44 F 6 40-44 31:30 10:10/M
193 Jamie Roberts Commerce GA 830 26 F 11 25-29 31:32 10:10/M
194 Elizabeth Corcoran Hartwell GA 600 51 F 7 50-54 31:40 10:13/M
195 Vinson Barnes Easley SC 961 42 M 9 40-44 31:41 10:13/M
196 Charlie Couch 987 34 M 15 30-34 31:42 10:14/M
197 Kasey Haley Carnesville GA 663 33 F 12 30-34 31:46 10:15/M
198 Nikki Gibson Lavonia GA 645 32 F 13 30-34 31:47 10:15/M
199 Sherri Price Athens GA 811 47 F 3 45-49 31:48 10:15/M
200 Keith Lester Athens GA 721 56 M 11 55-59 31:48 10:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Monica Loftis Starr SC 733 40 F 7 40-44 31:50 10:16/M
202 Kevin Bennett Loudon TN 536 54 M 8 50-54 31:53 10:17/M
203 Belinda Thayer Hartwell GA 390 49 F 4 45-49 31:58 10:19/M
204 Mary Ann Hobbs Anderson SC 379 50 F 8 50-54 32:00 10:19/M
205 Sarah Johnson 364 30 F 14 30-34 32:02 10:20/M
206 Bob Weir Toccoa GA 922 57 M 12 55-59 32:05 10:21/M
207 Kevin McCoy Anderson SC 755 54 M 9 50-54 32:06 10:21/M
208 Aaron McBride Canon GA 751 31 M 16 30-34 32:07 10:22/M
209 Andrea Harrover Starr SC 671 41 F 8 40-44 32:08 10:22/M
210 Sydney Fullbright 998 18 F 6 15-19 32:12 10:23/M
211 Nanci Fulbright Eastanollee GA 2041 42 F 9 40-44 32:13 10:24/M
212 Leslie Ward 372 23 F 8 20-24 32:13 10:24/M
213 Bonnie Sopp Lavonia GA 876 60 F 3 60-64 32:21 10:26/M
214 Robyn Sauve Starr SC 848 47 F 5 45-49 32:22 10:26/M
215 Sandy Phillips Royston GA 803 46 F 6 45-49 32:25 10:27/M
216 Thomas Hester Marietta GA 679 52 M 10 50-54 32:27 10:28/M
217 Laura Osborne Thomson GA 790 41 F 10 40-44 32:30 10:29/M
218 Sandra House Elberton GA 684 36 F 10 35-39 32:31 10:29/M
219 Marquis Baeszler Toccoa GA 524 69 M 4 65-69 32:37 10:31/M
220 Chris Conley Bogart GA 596 47 M 14 45-49 32:41 10:33/M
221 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 348 61 F 4 60-64 32:46 10:34/M
222 Mary Michael Fergison 369 32 F 15 30-34 32:49 10:35/M
223 Missey Hampe Hartwell GA 362 44 F 11 40-44 32:49 10:35/M
224 Dana Reid Greer SC 823 43 F 12 40-44 32:51 10:36/M
225 Nathan Tollison Williamston SC 906 33 M 17 30-34 32:52 10:36/M
226 Clayton Smith Sc SC 873 19 M 9 15-19 32:53 10:36/M
227 Justin Brown Toccoa GA 553 27 M 11 25-29 32:54 10:37/M
228 Susan Barnes Mcdonough GA 374 37 F 11 35-39 32:55 10:37/M
229 Alexandra Smith Toccoa GA 870 14 F 8 11-14 32:57 10:38/M
230 Chad Smith Toccoa GA 872 43 M 10 40-44 32:57 10:38/M
231 Danette Smith Toccoa GA 875 44 F 13 40-44 32:58 10:38/M
232 Monica Henry Braselton GA 678 38 F 12 35-39 32:59 10:38/M
233 Brent Boggs Atlanta GA 341 33 M 18 30-34 32:59 10:38/M
234 Jenna Wilson Athens GA 940 20 F 9 20-24 33:00 10:39/M
235 Christi Silverstein 347 50 F 9 50-54 33:00 10:39/M
236 Mary Wilkins Hartwell GA 935 51 F 10 50-54 33:01 10:39/M
237 Roger Welborn Williamston SC 924 53 M 11 50-54 33:01 10:39/M
238 Drew Dotson Athens GA 614 21 M 7 20-24 33:02 10:39/M
239 Tom Burkhart Watkinsville GA 563 60 M 8 60-64 33:10 10:42/M
240 Christy Kaufman Hartwell GA 701 48 F 7 45-49 33:12 10:43/M
241 Tanner Stuart Anderson SC 891 11 M 15 11-14 33:13 10:43/M
242 Marcy Fain Hartwell GA 627 40 F 14 40-44 33:16 10:44/M
243 Karen Leard Lavonia GA 717 49 F 8 45-49 33:18 10:45/M
244 Cindi Singleton Athens GA 869 20 F 10 20-24 33:19 10:45/M
245 Savonda Turner Toccoa GA 910 53 F 11 50-54 33:28 10:48/M
246 Aaron Perry Snellville GA 801 48 M 15 45-49 33:29 10:48/M
247 Sheila Grizzle Monroe GA 657 57 F 1 55-59 33:30 10:48/M
248 Kimberly Grizzle Monroe GA 656 29 F 12 25-29 33:31 10:49/M
249 Martha Ivester Elberton GA 692 65 F 2 65-69 33:43 10:53/M
250 Jay Thixton Winterville GA 898 54 M 12 50-54 33:50 10:55/M
251 Phillip James Royston GA 694 54 M 13 50-54 33:55 10:56/M
252 Rayanna Cape Anderson SC 573 13 F 9 11-14 33:56 10:57/M
253 Scoobie Weir Toccoa GA 923 57 F 2 55-59 33:57 10:57/M
254 Natalie Marshall Griffin GA 743 33 F 16 30-34 33:57 10:57/M
255 Mark McCall Pelzer SC 753 48 M 16 45-49 34:01 10:58/M
256 Desiree Clark Athens GA 581 31 F 17 30-34 34:02 10:59/M
257 Dan Leard Lawrenceville GA 715 33 M 19 30-34 34:03 10:59/M
258 Debbie Rood Athens GA 832 54 F 12 50-54 34:04 10:59/M
259 Holly Moore Anderson SC 774 33 F 18 30-34 34:07 11:00/M
260 Jennifer Wright Lavonia GA 950 35 F 13 35-39 34:12 11:02/M
261 Jordan Whitfield Anderson SC 929 13 F 10 11-14 34:14 11:03/M
262 Mary Brooks Townville SC 551 50 F 13 50-54 34:14 11:03/M
263 Ayden Beggs Hartwell GA 533 7 M 6 0-10 34:14 11:03/M
264 Micah Ramey Anderson SC 818 8 M 7 0-10 34:15 11:03/M
265 Bradley Ramey Anerson SC 817 42 M 11 40-44 34:15 11:03/M
266 Susan Bolwell Lawrenceville GA 541 54 F 14 50-54 34:19 11:04/M
267 Jennifer Boyd Toccoa GA 545 35 F 14 35-39 34:20 11:05/M
268 Lynn Shedd Toccoa GA 862 55 F 3 55-59 34:37 11:10/M
269 Mikah Jones Anderson SC 698 29 F 13 25-29 34:38 11:10/M
270 Pate Ramey Anderson SC 819 9 M 8 0-10 34:38 11:10/M
271 Laura Teitloff Anderson SC 897 20 F 11 20-24 34:38 11:10/M
272 Jana Teitloff Anderson SC 896 52 F 15 50-54 34:41 11:11/M
273 Robert Rosenbloom Hartwell GA 836 62 M 9 60-64 34:51 11:15/M
274 Amy Davis Eastanollee GA 609 33 F 19 30-34 34:53 11:15/M
275 Jessica Stidham Braselton GA 882 29 F 14 25-29 34:56 11:16/M
276 Marshall Downey Marietta GA 615 55 M 13 55-59 34:57 11:16/M
277 Susan Stidham Lawrenceville GA 885 57 F 4 55-59 35:03 11:18/M
278 Brad Erion Hartwell GA 625 46 M 17 45-49 35:03 11:18/M
279 Kim Tucker Danielsville GA 909 37 F 15 35-39 35:05 11:19/M
280 Sarah Logan Madison GA 358 33 F 20 30-34 35:05 11:19/M
281 Tish Davis Anderson SC 611 37 F 16 35-39 35:06 11:19/M
282 William Mayes Hartwell GA 750 70 M 2 70-74 35:07 11:20/M
283 Charles Loftis Starr SC 732 40 M 12 40-44 35:13 11:22/M
284 Meg Chatman 385 38 F 17 35-39 35:17 11:23/M
285 Ashley Warden Toccoa GA 916 33 F 21 30-34 35:19 11:24/M
286 Melissa Childs Toccoa GA 580 44 F 15 40-44 35:19 11:24/M
287 Bryson Miller Hartwell GA 763 14 M 16 11-14 35:22 11:25/M
288 Tracy Reid Hartwell GA 824 45 F 9 45-49 35:22 11:25/M
289 Jennifer Gibson Royston GA 644 29 F 15 25-29 35:37 11:29/M
290 Christy Goolsby Starr SC 649 36 F 18 35-39 35:38 11:30/M
291 Carol Papka Dahlonega GA 353 61 F 5 60-64 35:46 11:32/M
292 Katie Ayers Lavonia GA 523 26 F 16 25-29 35:47 11:33/M
293 Matt Thomas Toccoa GA 901 38 M 14 35-39 35:47 11:33/M
294 Alyssa Audet Bowman GA 514 13 F 11 11-14 35:48 11:33/M
295 Travis Bogan Pickens SC 539 41 M 13 40-44 35:51 11:34/M
296 Anna Burkhart Watkinsville GA 560 14 F 12 11-14 35:53 11:35/M
297 Amy Binder Toccoa GA 537 42 F 16 40-44 35:54 11:35/M
298 Hagan Hussey Summerville SC 329 61 M 10 60-64 36:00 11:37/M
299 Bobby Wyant Commerce GA 951 28 M 12 25-29 36:00 11:37/M
300 Ralph Little Anderson SC 730 52 M 14 50-54 36:01 11:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Perryn Freeman 352 35 F 19 35-39 36:08 11:39/M
302 Samantha Goodman 367 30 F 22 30-34 36:11 11:40/M
303 Josh Powell Atlanta GA 809 33 M 20 30-34 36:13 11:41/M
304 Dan Shoaf Anderson SC 865 69 M 5 65-69 36:15 11:42/M
305 Cody Audet Bowman GA 517 8 M 9 0-10 36:19 11:43/M
306 Hannah Shelton Hull GA 864 24 F 12 20-24 36:21 11:44/M
307 Matthew Stidham Braselton GA 884 31 M 21 30-34 36:22 11:44/M
308 Jackson Hosea Duncan SC 682 11 M 17 11-14 36:24 11:45/M
309 Jacqueline Swaim Simpsonville SC 2121 46 F 10 45-49 36:27 11:45/M
310 Karen Carson Toccoa GA 575 54 F 16 50-54 36:30 11:46/M
311 Courtney Smith Starr SC 874 22 F 13 20-24 36:33 11:47/M
312 Heather Rickman Toccoa GA 2101 38 F 20 35-39 36:34 11:48/M
313 Andy Schlenker Lawrenceville GA 850 46 F 11 45-49 36:35 11:48/M
314 Dru- Ann Williams Hartwell GA 939 60 F 6 60-64 36:36 11:48/M
315 Chris Williams Hartwell GA 937 32 M 22 30-34 36:37 11:49/M
316 David Williams Atlanta GA 938 30 M 23 30-34 36:38 11:49/M
317 Geri Whitaker Toccoa GA 927 70 F 1 70-74 36:46 11:52/M
318 Colin Audet Bowman GA 518 10 M 10 0-10 36:54 11:54/M
319 Jessica Breneman 335 31 F 23 30-34 36:59 11:56/M
320 Maria McIntyre Lula GA 758 43 F 17 40-44 37:00 11:56/M
321 Robyn England Crawford GA 624 41 F 18 40-44 37:01 11:56/M
322 Lori Taylor Royston GA 895 35 F 21 35-39 37:02 11:57/M
323 Kellie Adams Hull GA 504 24 F 14 20-24 37:03 11:57/M
324 Bernadette Audet Bowman GA 515 40 F 19 40-44 37:07 11:58/M
325 Asden Kinder Royston GA 705 33 F 24 30-34 37:22 12:03/M
326 Loretta Brown Hartwell GA 554 48 F 12 45-49 37:26 12:05/M
327 Mika Beggs Hartwell GA 534 29 F 17 25-29 37:26 12:05/M
328 Emma Richardson-Brown Seneca SC 826 36 F 22 35-39 37:33 12:07/M
329 Marie Pyne Lyman SC 816 33 F 25 30-34 37:39 12:09/M
330 David Crowe Anderson SC 605 56 M 14 55-59 37:41 12:09/M
331 Mike Everett Hartwell GA 626 57 M 15 55-59 37:44 12:10/M
332 Robert Shelley Simpsonville SC 863 47 M 18 45-49 37:44 12:10/M
333 Brinley Riggins Anderson SC 827 8 F 5 0-10 37:51 12:13/M
334 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 528 22 F 15 20-24 37:54 12:14/M
335 David Whitten 375 35 M 15 35-39 37:57 12:15/M
336 Christie Simpson Bowersville GA 868 29 F 18 25-29 37:59 12:15/M
337 Melissa Green Canon GA 655 33 F 26 30-34 38:00 12:15/M
338 Nikki Lange Athens GA 713 40 F 20 40-44 38:06 12:17/M
339 Jordan Henry Braselton GA 676 14 F 13 11-14 38:19 12:22/M
340 Tyler Peters Braselton GA 802 19 F 7 15-19 38:19 12:22/M
341 Sean Williamson Royston GA 2139 47 M 19 45-49 38:19 12:22/M
342 Larry Roper Taylors SC 301 63 M 11 60-64 38:20 12:22/M
343 Jill Cody Travelers Rest SC 588 51 F 17 50-54 38:21 12:22/M
344 Tiffanie Laboon Toccoa GA 710 37 F 23 35-39 38:21 12:22/M
345 Patty Hussey Summerville SC 328 61 F 7 60-64 38:31 12:25/M
346 Madelyn Moore Anderson SC 775 14 F 14 11-14 38:32 12:26/M
347 Whitney Andrews Martin GA 509 24 F 16 20-24 38:33 12:26/M
348 Mark Stidham Lawrenceville GA 883 57 M 16 55-59 38:38 12:28/M
349 Chistina Honeycutt Anderson SC 681 40 F 21 40-44 38:38 12:28/M
350 Susan Richardson Gaffney SC 825 60 F 8 60-64 38:39 12:28/M
351 Sara Fiorille Greenville SC 2039 40 F 22 40-44 38:40 12:28/M
352 William Fogerty Hartwell GA 963 71 M 3 70-74 38:41 12:29/M
353 Cheryl Joneckis Kennesaw GA 959 28 F 19 25-29 38:55 12:33/M
354 Beth Tucker Danielsville GA 908 34 F 27 30-34 39:05 12:36/M
355 Chip Woods Athens GA 945 43 M 14 40-44 39:07 12:37/M
356 Rhonda Nichols Lavonia GA 781 43 F 23 40-44 39:09 12:38/M
357 Rilee Sadler Woodruff SC 843 11 M 18 11-14 39:12 12:39/M
358 Donna Kotal Hartwell GA 409 50 F 18 50-54 39:14 12:39/M
359 Cindy Hanks Belton SC 665 45 F 13 45-49 39:15 12:40/M
360 Judy Waddell Woodruff SC 913 44 F 24 40-44 39:15 12:40/M
361 Laurie Sadler Woodruff SC 842 40 F 25 40-44 39:16 12:40/M
362 Natasha Wright 979 31 F 28 30-34 39:25 12:43/M
363 J. T. Harmon Williamston SC 667 55 M 17 55-59 39:28 12:44/M
364 Jill Walker Hartwell GA 914 69 F 3 65-69 39:33 12:45/M
365 Sherri Ballew Watkinsville GA 971 51 F 19 50-54 39:34 12:46/M
366 Kelley Gaines Royston GA 641 40 F 26 40-44 39:37 12:47/M
367 Renee McBride Canon GA 752 32 F 29 30-34 39:38 12:47/M
368 Lauren Ready Seneca SC 822 26 F 20 25-29 39:43 12:49/M
369 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 334 70 M 4 70-74 39:45 12:49/M
370 Heather Stidham Buford GA 881 32 F 30 30-34 39:51 12:51/M
371 Chris Rayburn Greer SC 962 50 F 20 50-54 40:10 12:57/M
372 Stephanie Martin Royston GA 747 49 F 14 45-49 40:19 13:00/M
373 Deidra Easterling Richmond Hill GA 981 39 F 24 35-39 40:27 13:03/M
374 Latosha O'Neal Savannah GA 783 40 F 27 40-44 40:27 13:03/M
375 Gayle Burch Bishop GA 984 46 F 15 45-49 40:32 13:05/M
376 Gary Cobb Royston GA 586 41 M 15 40-44 40:45 13:09/M
377 Clay Rickman Toccoa GA 2100 38 M 16 35-39 40:54 13:12/M
378 Heather Stephens Pendergrass GA 880 27 F 21 25-29 41:01 13:14/M
379 Jane Mathews Winterville GA 749 66 F 4 65-69 41:03 13:15/M
380 Crystal Compton Comer GA 594 31 F 31 30-34 41:03 13:15/M
381 Gina Busby Carnesville GA 566 28 F 22 25-29 41:07 13:16/M
382 Martin Platzer Hartwell GA 806 68 M 6 65-69 41:11 13:17/M
383 Jessica Wellington Lawrenceville GA 391 17 F 8 15-19 41:11 13:17/M
384 Steve Lewallen Lula GA 726 51 M 15 50-54 41:14 13:18/M
385 Wilson Page Athens GA 792 72 M 5 70-74 41:16 13:19/M
386 Ayden Lewallen Lula GA 724 8 M 11 0-10 41:21 13:20/M
387 Kevin Thomas Lula GA 900 44 M 16 40-44 41:21 13:20/M
388 Pam Burkhart Watkinsville GA 562 55 F 5 55-59 41:23 13:21/M
389 Johnathan Daniels 368 30 M 24 30-34 41:26 13:22/M
390 Di'Asia Baker 370 13 F 15 11-14 41:27 13:22/M
391 Amy Cobb Royston GA 585 44 F 28 40-44 41:28 13:23/M
392 Tina Blackmon Canon GA 538 39 F 25 35-39 41:28 13:23/M
393 Jason Crist Williamston SC 603 33 M 25 30-34 41:31 13:24/M
394 Rae Bowen Williamston SC 543 44 F 29 40-44 41:35 13:25/M
395 Rena Ducworth Belton SC 617 51 F 21 50-54 41:35 13:25/M
396 Ruth McCurry Hartwell GA 756 68 F 5 65-69 41:38 13:26/M
397 Christy Lecroy Toccoa GA 719 45 F 16 45-49 41:39 13:26/M
398 Donna Shugart Royston GA 866 53 F 22 50-54 41:44 13:28/M
399 Zerah Stalmaker 376 32 F 32 30-34 41:47 13:29/M
400 Jack Cannon Greenville SC 569 66 M 7 65-69 41:49 13:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Kim Floyd Lavonia GA 634 49 F 17 45-49 41:51 13:30/M
402 April Carter Toccoa GA 576 31 F 33 30-34 41:51 13:30/M
403 Pam Crabb Lavonia GA 601 47 F 18 45-49 41:54 13:31/M
404 Jackie Mitchell Toccoa GA 768 45 F 19 45-49 41:57 13:32/M
405 Mike Cannon Anderson SC 570 68 M 8 65-69 42:02 13:34/M
406 Rashidi Fawcett Pickens SC 632 50 F 23 50-54 42:06 13:35/M
407 Randi Owens Walhalla SC 791 29 F 23 25-29 42:12 13:37/M
408 Aubrey Richardson 956 7 F 6 0-10 42:27 13:42/M
409 Patty Adkins Royston GA 506 57 F 6 55-59 42:29 13:42/M
410 Amanda Kennedy Canon GA 704 32 F 34 30-34 42:29 13:42/M
411 Jeff Richardson Easley SC 957 45 M 20 45-49 42:30 13:43/M
412 Tami Cain Anderson SC 567 51 F 24 50-54 42:33 13:44/M
413 Jim Wallace Hartwell GA 2169 74 M 6 70-74 42:39 13:45/M
414 Kimberly Ashe Eastanollee GA 512 42 F 30 40-44 42:58 13:52/M
415 Tonya McManus Anderson SC 761 38 F 26 35-39 42:59 13:52/M
416 Nicholas Putnam Anderson SC 815 8 M 12 0-10 43:03 13:53/M
417 Meghan Henry Braselton GA 677 18 F 9 15-19 43:04 13:54/M
418 Ana Flores Anderson SC 2166 12 F 16 11-14 43:12 13:56/M
419 Joy Crist Williamston SC 604 33 F 35 30-34 43:14 13:57/M
420 Jennifer Woodward Dallas GA 946 20 F 17 20-24 43:16 13:57/M
421 Shirley McGrady Atlanta GA 757 66 F 6 65-69 43:16 13:57/M
422 Wellington Howard II Stone Mountain GA 686 68 M 9 65-69 43:22 13:59/M
423 Beth Hancock Bowersville GA 664 65 F 7 65-69 43:38 14:05/M
424 Tanya Coile Comer GA 590 41 F 31 40-44 43:40 14:05/M
425 Julie Tollison Williamston SC 905 32 F 36 30-34 44:04 14:13/M
426 Michelle Kaufman Hartwell GA 703 14 F 17 11-14 44:16 14:17/M
427 Vernon Sauer Hartwell GA 846 81 M 1 80-99 44:33 14:22/M
428 Marc Kaufman Hartwell GA 702 45 M 21 45-49 44:43 14:25/M
429 Melissa Grant 975 58 F 7 55-59 44:47 14:27/M
430 Craig Hagel 316 43 M 17 40-44 45:01 14:31/M
431 Terry Shugart Royston GA 867 55 M 18 55-59 45:02 14:32/M
432 Kay Palacko Hartwell GA 793 61 F 9 60-64 45:04 14:32/M
433 Lynda Buffington Gainesville GA 558 49 F 20 45-49 45:32 14:41/M
434 Anne Dunn Douglasville GA 986 53 F 25 50-54 45:34 14:42/M
435 Claire Wheeler Toccoa GA 925 16 F 10 15-19 45:35 14:42/M
436 Maya Burkhart Watkinsville GA 561 11 F 18 11-14 45:42 14:45/M
437 Renee Sabol Decatur GA 841 54 F 26 50-54 45:49 14:47/M
438 James Sabol Decatur GA 840 53 M 16 50-54 45:51 14:47/M
439 Aisjhon Collier Anderson SC 592 8 M 13 0-10 45:51 14:47/M
440 Renee McCall Pelzer SC 754 48 F 21 45-49 45:56 14:49/M
441 Sonja Halder Toccoa GA 661 36 F 27 35-39 45:59 14:50/M
442 Diane Strickland Hartwell GA 888 61 F 10 60-64 46:07 14:53/M
443 Deborah Wilkes Toccoa GA 934 40 F 32 40-44 46:11 14:54/M
444 Megan Brown Hartwell GA 555 28 F 24 25-29 46:12 14:54/M
445 Madison Hudgens Anderson SC 687 12 F 19 11-14 46:18 14:56/M
446 Debra Whitman Anderson SC 930 49 F 22 45-49 46:23 14:58/M
447 Ted Humbert Lavonia GA 689 57 M 19 55-59 46:44 15:05/M
448 Erin Schyck Hartwell GA 856 41 F 33 40-44 46:44 15:05/M
449 Christine Rosenbloom Hartwell GA 835 63 F 11 60-64 46:45 15:05/M
450 Donald Strickland Colbert GA 889 50 M 17 50-54 46:46 15:05/M
451 Ruth Nebelsick Clarkesville GA 992 63 F 12 60-64 46:51 15:07/M
452 Allison Strickland Colbert GA 886 46 F 23 45-49 46:53 15:07/M
453 Gloria Faulkner Lawrenceville GA 628 60 F 13 60-64 46:55 15:08/M
454 Janet White Hartwell GA 928 55 F 8 55-59 46:56 15:08/M
455 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 767 44 F 34 40-44 46:56 15:08/M
456 Tracey Burel Donalds SC 559 35 F 28 35-39 47:02 15:10/M
457 Sonia Worley Hartwell GA 949 50 F 27 50-54 47:17 15:15/M
458 Jacleste Collier Anderson SC 593 30 M 26 30-34 47:18 15:15/M
459 Paula Eaton Hartwell GA 973 45 F 24 45-49 47:21 15:16/M
460 Greg Gaines Royston GA 640 40 M 18 40-44 47:30 15:19/M
461 Ashley Dooley 317 26 F 25 25-29 47:43 15:24/M
462 Gloria Haley Anderson SC 662 42 F 35 40-44 47:51 15:26/M
463 Dinah Posey Athens GA 808 52 F 28 50-54 47:52 15:26/M
464 Erin Leggett Athens GA 371 35 F 29 35-39 48:04 15:30/M
465 Bethany Weir Toccoa GA 921 22 F 18 20-24 48:16 15:34/M
466 Ashlyn Rudeseal Winston GA 837 18 F 11 15-19 48:24 15:37/M
467 Alex Lewallen Lula GA 723 6 M 14 0-10 48:29 15:38/M
468 Kevin Mathews Atlanta GA 342 42 M 19 40-44 48:50 15:45/M
469 Cathey Cassady Atlanta GA 577 48 F 25 45-49 48:50 15:45/M
470 Mike Johnson Atlanta GA 697 53 M 18 50-54 48:51 15:45/M
471 Abby Cape Donalds SC 571 15 F 12 15-19 48:58 15:48/M
472 Michael Copenhaver Smyrna GA 599 39 M 17 35-39 48:59 15:48/M
473 Pat Harper Hartwell GA 669 66 F 8 65-69 49:10 15:52/M
474 Henley Cleary 974 58 F 9 55-59 49:10 15:52/M
475 Juanita Lane Carnesville GA 711 71 F 2 70-74 49:13 15:53/M
476 Jim Walker St. Mountain GA 312 51 M 19 50-54 49:15 15:53/M
477 John Bunnell Marietta GA 311 50 M 20 50-54 49:16 15:54/M
478 Laura Johnson Lawrenceville GA 696 48 F 26 45-49 49:23 15:56/M
479 Jodi Curry Anderson SC 607 51 F 29 50-54 49:27 15:57/M
480 Sue Linn Zebulon GU 729 59 F 10 55-59 49:28 15:57/M
481 Krista Roscoe Anderson SC 834 27 F 26 25-29 49:31 15:58/M
482 Coral Magner Anderson SC 739 30 F 37 30-34 49:31 15:58/M
483 Ed Abufaris Suwanee GA 501 59 M 20 55-59 49:33 15:59/M
484 Linda Abufaris Suwanee GA 502 59 F 11 55-59 49:33 15:59/M
485 Sheila Freeland Anderson SC 638 52 F 30 50-54 50:32 16:18/M
486 Lin Levine Atlanta GA 722 55 F 12 55-59 50:50 16:24/M
487 Johnie Cape Anderson SC 572 41 F 36 40-44 50:51 16:24/M
488 April Brock Donalds SC 550 43 F 37 40-44 50:53 16:25/M
489 Vivienne Clark Lawrenceville GA 582 50 F 31 50-54 50:53 16:25/M
490 William Clark Lawrenceville GA 583 51 M 21 50-54 50:53 16:25/M
491 Jean Conwell Hartwell GA 597 52 F 32 50-54 50:56 16:26/M
492 Emily Rudeseal Winston GA 838 11 F 20 11-14 51:08 16:30/M
493 Olivia Walton 363 37 F 30 35-39 51:23 16:35/M
494 Brad Palmer Colbert GA 794 36 M 18 35-39 51:33 16:38/M
495 Sophia Myers 996 7 F 7 0-10 51:34 16:38/M
496 Garrett Burch 982 11 M 19 11-14 51:37 16:39/M
497 Carson Burch 983 12 M 20 11-14 51:39 16:40/M
498 Scott Burch 985 52 M 22 50-54 51:39 16:40/M
499 Tracy Lewallen Lula GA 727 51 F 33 50-54 51:41 16:40/M
500 Katherine Myers 997 35 F 31 35-39 51:41 16:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Ansley Pasquale Evans GA 799 19 F 13 15-19 51:44 16:41/M
502 Debra Strickland Watkinsville GA 887 52 F 34 50-54 51:44 16:41/M
503 Mike Pasquale Evans GA 800 45 M 22 45-49 51:45 16:42/M
504 Roseann Palmer Colbert GA 798 35 F 32 35-39 51:46 16:42/M
505 David Johnson Lawrenceville GA 695 48 M 23 45-49 51:57 16:45/M
506 Nancy Case 999 50 F 35 50-54 51:59 16:46/M
507 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 526 40 M 20 40-44 52:02 16:47/M
508 Angelina Martinez Anderson SC 748 47 F 27 45-49 52:05 16:48/M
509 Ryan Oliver Dacula GA 785 13 M 21 11-14 52:17 16:52/M
510 Bobby Oliver Jr Dacula GA 786 46 M 24 45-49 52:18 16:52/M
511 Joshua Putnam Anderson SC 814 10 M 15 0-10 52:26 16:55/M
512 Michelle Craft Hartwell GA 602 45 F 28 45-49 52:27 16:55/M
513 Becky Gilliam Anderson SC 648 44 F 38 40-44 52:27 16:55/M
514 Joanne Schlenker Lawrenceville GA 852 60 F 14 60-64 52:35 16:58/M
515 Nancy Morrison Hartwell GA 357 62 F 15 60-64 52:35 16:58/M
516 Nancy Condon Flowery Branch GA 595 57 F 13 55-59 52:36 16:58/M
517 Bryton Harris 336 42 M 21 40-44 53:00 17:06/M
518 Ronald Lane Carnesville GA 712 46 M 25 45-49 53:04 17:07/M
519 Beverly Hawkins Auburn GA 673 46 F 29 45-49 53:06 17:08/M
520 Robin Mote Auburn GA 778 43 F 39 40-44 53:07 17:08/M
521 Tamara Crowe 315 46 F 30 45-49 53:09 17:09/M
522 Cindy Gowan Pelzer SC 650 52 F 36 50-54 53:18 17:12/M
523 Ann Towery 392 59 F 14 55-59 53:18 17:12/M
524 Danny Roach Greer SC 828 47 M 26 45-49 53:26 17:14/M
525 Rob Roach Pelzer SC 829 47 M 27 45-49 53:26 17:14/M
526 Tammy Gillespie Pelzer SC 647 47 F 31 45-49 53:26 17:14/M
527 Olivia Lewis Hartwell GA 728 15 F 14 15-19 53:56 17:24/M
528 Gibby Harvell Hartwell GA 672 17 M 10 15-19 54:06 17:27/M
529 Kimberlee Andrews Iva SC 508 38 F 33 35-39 54:17 17:31/M
530 Kelly Spehar Anderson SC 877 53 F 37 50-54 54:17 17:31/M
531 Cooper Howard Townville SC 685 5 M 16 0-10 54:21 17:32/M
532 Steph Williamson 343 21 F 19 20-24 54:22 17:32/M
533 T J Lewis Hartwell GA 977 13 M 22 11-14 54:27 17:34/M
534 Dana Hardmon 978 16 F 15 15-19 54:34 17:36/M
535 Caryl Fasnacht Lawrenceville GA 990 52 F 38 50-54 55:04 17:46/M
536 Martina Barnes Hoschton GA 991 63 F 16 60-64 55:04 17:46/M
537 John Avenall Sandy Springs SC 521 46 M 28 45-49 55:06 17:46/M
538 Sue Avenall Sandy Springs SC 522 48 F 32 45-49 55:06 17:46/M
539 Helene Brown Hartwell GA 552 59 F 15 55-59 55:47 18:00/M
540 Karen Vahaly Hartwell GA 911 65 F 9 65-69 55:47 18:00/M
541 Debbie Ray Hartwell GA 821 60 F 17 60-64 55:47 18:00/M
542 Deidre Trotter Anderson SC 907 35 F 34 35-39 55:54 18:02/M
543 Latoya Lockhart Anderson SC 731 30 F 38 30-34 55:54 18:02/M
544 Bj Prowse Anderson SC 812 36 M 19 35-39 55:59 18:04/M
545 Dennis Tate Hartwell GA 894 31 M 27 30-34 56:09 18:07/M
546 Amber Barrett Clarkesville GA 532 26 F 27 25-29 56:28 18:13/M
547 Helen Seabolt Clarkesville GA 858 49 F 33 45-49 56:45 18:18/M
548 Courtney Hillard Hartwell GA 680 37 F 35 35-39 56:58 18:23/M
549 Dixie Sasser Martin GA 844 57 F 16 55-59 57:07 18:25/M
550 Kathy Leard Hartwell GA 718 61 F 18 60-64 57:09 18:26/M
551 Mary Hulme 405 56 F 17 55-59 57:09 18:26/M
552 Maxine Dismuke Hartwell GA 612 85 F 1 80-99 57:10 18:26/M
553 Emily Miller Athens GA 765 29 F 28 25-29 57:54 18:41/M
554 Tamara Harris 337 69 F 10 65-69 57:58 18:42/M
555 Susan Montgomery Atlanta GA 772 59 F 18 55-59 58:02 18:43/M
556 Lauren Schleenker 326 64 F 19 60-64 58:25 18:51/M
557 John Schlewker 327 73 M 7 70-74 58:25 18:51/M
558 Caroline Miller Braselton GA 764 53 F 39 50-54 58:39 18:55/M
559 James Montgomery Atlanta GA 771 62 M 12 60-64 58:47 18:58/M
560 Joe Dapkins Brevard NC 608 58 M 21 55-59 58:48 18:58/M
561 Paula Winesburg Hartwell GA 942 54 F 40 50-54 58:48 18:58/M
562 Lucas Winesburg Hartwell GA 941 22 M 8 20-24 58:49 18:58/M
563 Christina Byerly Athens GA 355 30 F 39 30-34 58:54 19:00/M
564 Harriett Bennett Loudon TN 535 54 F 41 50-54 59:05 19:04/M
565 Vicki Rudeseal Winston GA 839 45 F 34 45-49 59:20 19:08/M
566 Josh Stalmaker 377 31 M 28 30-34 59:29 19:11/M
567 Lillian Waldrup Athens GA 399 13 F 21 11-14 1:00:11 19:25/M
568 Ken Stech Pendleton SC 878 52 M 23 50-54 1:02:02 20:01/M
569 Pam Stech Pendleton SC 879 49 F 35 45-49 1:02:03 20:01/M
570 Libby Moorhead 398 3 F 8 0-10 1:06:00 21:17/M
571 Melissa Moorhead 400 36 F 36 35-39 1:06:01 21:18/M
572 Teresa Neese Hartwell GA 779 41 F 40 40-44 1:07:04 21:38/M