Holsenbeck Elementary 5K Holsenbeck 5K/FR


Holsenbeck Elementary 5K

Overall Finish List

April 27, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

Holsenbeck 5K/FR

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Harris Smith Bogart GA 975 17 M 1 15-19 21:22.2 6:54/M
2 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 511 32 M 1 30-34 22:20.5 7:12/M
3 Rob Goldsmith Lawrenceville GA 978 43 M 1 40-44 22:39.4 7:18/M
4 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 556 48 M 1 45-49 23:06.3 7:27/M
5 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 539 8 M 1 0-10 23:18.8 7:31/M
6 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 540 36 M 1 35-39 23:20.5 7:32/M
7 Luke Smith Bogart GA 970 44 M 2 40-44 23:31.5 7:35/M
8 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 596 60 M 1 60-64 23:59.2 7:44/M
9 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 977 36 M 2 35-39 24:22.8 7:52/M
10 David Eckles Athens GA 392 38 M 3 35-39 24:54.9 8:02/M
11 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 501 35 F 1 35-39 25:17.7 8:09/M
12 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 375 55 M 1 55-59 25:29.9 8:13/M
13 Eric Patrick Winder GA 557 55 M 2 55-59 25:45.9 8:18/M
14 Steve Hartley Eastanollee GA 380 53 M 1 50-54 26:00.2 8:23/M
15 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 582 68 F 1 65-69 26:11.9 8:27/M
16 Ken Greene Statham GA 530 51 M 2 50-54 26:29.4 8:33/M
17 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 393 25 F 1 25-29 26:57.1 8:42/M
18 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 510 50 F 1 50-54 27:05.1 8:44/M
19 William Davis Athens GA 395 65 M 1 65-69 28:23.5 9:09/M
20 Michael Palmer Watkinsville GA 980 36 M 4 35-39 28:47.1 9:17/M
21 George Southgate Calhoun GA 576 67 M 2 65-69 29:00.1 9:21/M
22 Jason Fellows Bethlehem GA 508 31 M 2 30-34 29:16.3 9:26/M
23 Brian Moore Jefferson GA 981 43 M 3 40-44 29:20.3 9:28/M
24 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 386 63 M 2 60-64 29:27.9 9:30/M
25 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 560 52 F 2 50-54 29:31.8 9:31/M
26 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 534 43 F 1 40-44 29:32.6 9:32/M
27 Amanda Hill Winder GA 531 41 F 2 40-44 31:03.7 10:01/M
28 Gavin Lewis Winder GA 546 9 M 2 0-10 31:42.7 10:14/M
29 Danice Lewis Winder GA 545 43 F 3 40-44 31:43.8 10:14/M
30 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 555 9 F 1 0-10 31:51.8 10:16/M
31 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 383 69 M 3 65-69 32:38.3 10:32/M
32 Kim Smith Bogart GA 976 42 F 4 40-44 33:12.7 10:43/M
33 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 543 72 M 1 70-74 33:47.9 10:54/M
34 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 599 12 F 1 11-14 34:30.3 11:08/M
35 Ethan German Winder GA 517 12 M 1 11-14 34:34.0 11:09/M
36 Christopher Whitworth Braselton GA 588 33 M 3 30-34 34:36.2 11:10/M
37 Shina German Winder GA 519 12 F 2 11-14 34:55.3 11:16/M
38 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 520 65 F 2 65-69 35:23.9 11:25/M
39 Erica Shepley Winder GA 390 29 F 2 25-29 35:29.3 11:27/M
40 Holly Sheats Winder GA 595 39 F 2 35-39 35:58.1 11:36/M
41 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 583 70 M 2 70-74 36:15.2 11:42/M
42 Katie Gray Winder GA 527 11 F 3 11-14 36:19.0 11:43/M
43 Wyatt Herndon Winder GA 385 39 M 5 35-39 37:00.4 11:56/M
44 Sherri Price Athens GA 562 47 F 1 45-49 38:14.9 12:20/M
45 Keith Lester Athens GA 544 56 M 3 55-59 38:15.5 12:20/M
46 Riley Lewis Winder GA 547 9 M 3 0-10 38:23.2 12:23/M
47 Adria Whitworth Braselton GA 587 32 F 1 30-34 38:27.6 12:24/M
48 Heather L Sloan Winterville GA 391 43 F 5 40-44 39:06.6 12:37/M
49 Linda Knowles Statham GA 388 54 F 3 50-54 39:18.2 12:41/M
50 Kristian Knowles Statham GA 384 17 F 1 15-19 39:18.8 12:41/M
51 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 586 61 F 1 60-64 39:22.2 12:42/M
52 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 398 44 F 6 40-44 39:25.9 12:43/M
53 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 399 51 M 3 50-54 39:26.9 12:43/M
54 Casey Mull Athens GA 552 30 M 4 30-34 39:28.0 12:44/M
55 Steven Whitworth Alpharetta GA 589 42 M 4 40-44 40:00.6 12:54/M
56 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 597 22 F 1 20-24 40:02.5 12:55/M
57 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 575 69 M 4 65-69 40:15.2 12:59/M
58 Lillian Cash Winder GA 376 9 F 2 0-10 41:10.9 13:17/M
59 J D Brannon Winder GA 502 7 M 4 0-10 41:32.4 13:24/M
60 Victoria Wynne Jefferson GA 594 32 F 2 30-34 41:33.6 13:24/M
61 Devon Wilson Winder GA 591 11 M 2 11-14 41:34.0 13:25/M
62 Jacob Richardson Winder GA 567 10 M 5 0-10 41:41.8 13:27/M
63 Jaime Collier Winder GA 506 37 F 3 35-39 41:43.9 13:27/M
64 Chance Gravitt Winder GA 523 5 M 6 0-10 44:15.2 14:16/M
65 Natasha Gravitt Winder GA 525 28 F 3 25-29 44:18.7 14:17/M
66 Dustin Gravitt Winder GA 524 33 M 5 30-34 44:20.0 14:18/M
67 Sherri Ballew Watkinsville GA 598 51 F 4 50-54 44:21.1 14:18/M
68 Chris Scammon Rex GA 570 67 M 5 65-69 44:40.8 14:25/M
69 Janice Duncan Auburn GA 378 62 F 2 60-64 46:05.9 14:52/M
70 Michael Brannon Winder GA 503 10 M 7 0-10 46:13.3 14:55/M
71 Andrea Smith Bogart GA 394 30 F 3 30-34 46:18.6 14:56/M
72 Janis Gravely Auburn GA 521 64 F 3 60-64 47:05.7 15:11/M
73 Marion Gravely Auburn GA 522 63 M 3 60-64 47:23.9 15:17/M
74 Naomi Gray Winder GA 528 37 F 4 35-39 47:27.3 15:18/M
75 Tori Fellows Bethlehem GA 509 26 F 4 25-29 47:28.4 15:19/M
76 Felicia Wright Statham GA 592 40 F 7 40-44 47:30.0 15:19/M
77 Kelly Richardson Winder GA 568 41 F 8 40-44 47:31.2 15:20/M
78 Susan Wages Winder GA 585 61 F 4 60-64 47:33.3 15:20/M
79 Faith Simpson Winder GA 573 10 F 3 0-10 48:09.8 15:32/M
80 Janet Simpson Winder GA 574 36 F 5 35-39 48:13.5 15:33/M
81 Abigail Peppers Winder GA 561 27 F 5 25-29 48:16.4 15:34/M
82 Allison Leach Baxley GA 979 35 F 6 35-39 48:19.5 15:35/M
83 Danielle Mote Winder GA 550 30 F 4 30-34 48:45.1 15:44/M
84 Linda Mygrant Winder GA 553 54 F 5 50-54 48:46.2 15:44/M
85 Debbie Collins Douglasville GA 397 28 F 6 25-29 48:53.5 15:46/M
86 Lindsay Pilgrim Douglasville GA 396 27 F 7 25-29 48:54.5 15:46/M
87 Joshua Wright Statham GA 593 6 M 8 0-10 51:55.0 16:45/M
88 Chloe Ramsell Winder GA 563 9 F 4 0-10 51:56.2 16:45/M
89 Abby Moore Winder GA 548 9 F 5 0-10 53:43.9 17:20/M
90 Madison Odum Bethlehem GA 554 19 F 2 15-19 54:42.1 17:39/M
91 Pat Lanthier Winder GA 541 58 F 1 55-59 54:43.3 17:39/M
92 Ella Ramsell Winder GA 564 10 F 6 0-10 54:55.8 17:43/M
93 Jonathon Ramsell Winder GA 565 34 M 6 30-34 54:56.8 17:43/M
94 Madison Binstock Winder GA 382 9 F 7 0-10 55:45.4 17:59/M
95 Jerry Stafford Snellville GA 379 74 M 3 70-74 55:45.9 17:59/M
96 Sally Lanthier Winder GA 542 30 F 5 30-34 56:38.0 18:16/M
97 Claxton Pilgrim Winder GA 377 7 M 9 0-10 56:42.5 18:17/M
98 Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA 537 74 M 4 70-74 57:28.0 18:32/M
99 Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA 538 70 F 1 70-74 58:08.6 18:45/M
100 Mila Charron Snellville GA 505 43 F 9 40-44 1:14:49.0 24:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Monique Garnett Winder GA 516 38 F 7 35-39 1:14:51.1 24:09/M/td>
102 Jaydon Binstock Winder GA 381 14 M 3 11-14 1:14:54.3 24:10/M