2015 Holly Jolly Elf Trot 5K Elf Trot 5K

2015 Holly Jolly Elf Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

December 06, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Elf Trot 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Luke Smith Bogart GA 966 45 M 1 45-49 20:25.2 6:35/M
2 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 836 33 M 1 30-34 21:15.8 6:51/M
3 Jonathan Colley Bishop GA 960 27 M 1 25-29 21:53.6 7:04/M
4 Justin Bailey Winder GA 977 33 M 2 30-34 22:39.0 7:18/M
5 Collin Lynch Norcross GA 876 52 M 1 50-54 22:42.6 7:19/M
6 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 814 36 F 1 35-39 22:44.7 7:20/M
7 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 945 47 M 2 45-49 22:58.7 7:25/M
8 Eric Patrick Winder GA 897 56 M 1 55-59 23:00.5 7:25/M
9 Carl Fuller Winder GA 947 46 M 3 45-49 23:01.9 7:25/M
10 Amy Martin Winder GA 878 40 F 1 40-44 23:19.9 7:31/M
11 Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA 929 53 M 2 50-54 23:39.5 7:38/M
12 Tc Riscile Winder GA 905 39 M 1 35-39 24:03.3 7:45/M
13 Jeff Miller Hoschton GA 964 58 M 2 55-59 24:41.2 7:58/M
14 Jim Schulte Athens GA 916 56 M 3 55-59 24:49.6 8:00/M
15 David Beeland Hoschton GA 809 47 M 4 45-49 25:00.4 8:04/M
16 Natalie Glenn Sugar Hill GA 842 43 F 2 40-44 25:36.8 8:15/M
17 Sheila Haynes Sugar Hill GA 845 43 F 3 40-44 25:37.8 8:16/M
18 Christopher Hinkle Lawrenceville GA 847 30 M 3 30-34 25:58.1 8:23/M
19 Lauren Johnson Winder GA 858 23 F 1 20-24 26:28.1 8:32/M
20 Garth Hixson Bogart GA 848 42 M 1 40-44 26:36.1 8:35/M
21 Scott Aldred Winder GA 801 46 M 5 45-49 27:07.6 8:45/M
22 Laurie Lazarz Covington GA 870 51 F 1 50-54 27:24.1 8:50/M
23 Rick Newell Bethlehem GA 893 39 M 2 35-39 27:29.3 8:52/M
24 Craig Brown Demorest GA 957 48 M 6 45-49 27:30.6 8:52/M
25 Alexis Vincent Dacula GA 932 20 F 2 20-24 27:49.1 8:58/M
26 Amber Reeves Covington GA 902 35 F 2 35-39 27:50.9 8:59/M
27 Brady Couch Winder GA 821 10 M 1 0-10 27:59.8 9:02/M
28 Amanda Mitchell Jefferson GA 888 35 F 3 35-39 28:12.3 9:06/M
29 Shawn Williams Bogart GA 936 44 F 4 40-44 28:12.6 9:06/M
30 Joy Craft Winder GA 963 55 F 1 55-59 28:18.8 9:08/M
31 Jocelyn Hall Athens GA 973 42 F 5 40-44 28:25.2 9:10/M
32 Alex McWhorter Winder GA 884 23 F 3 20-24 28:31.6 9:12/M
33 Jessie Johnston Covington GA 965 47 M 7 45-49 28:32.5 9:12/M
34 Erica Shepley Winder GA 915 30 F 1 30-34 28:36.3 9:14/M
35 Meredith Cameron Winder GA 816 56 F 2 55-59 28:38.2 9:14/M
36 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 886 50 M 3 50-54 28:49.5 9:18/M
37 Sharon Williams Winder GA 935 53 F 2 50-54 29:16.9 9:26/M
38 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 901 55 M 4 55-59 29:18.7 9:27/M
39 Cole McCloskey Bethlehem GA 880 14 M 1 11-14 29:20.2 9:28/M
40 Judah Hall Athens GA 972 5 M 2 0-10 29:33.6 9:32/M
41 Jeff Hall Athens GA 971 40 M 2 40-44 29:34.2 9:32/M
42 Ian Krava Winder GA 866 8 M 3 0-10 29:40.5 9:34/M
43 Rebekah Reynolds Winder GA 904 26 F 1 25-29 29:49.5 9:37/M
44 Jessica Huston Winder GA 856 51 F 3 50-54 29:51.0 9:38/M
45 Collene Lee Winder GA 872 43 F 6 40-44 30:04.9 9:42/M
46 Crystal Huffman Athens GA 955 31 F 2 30-34 30:28.6 9:50/M
47 Matt Bright Lawrenceville GA 956 37 M 3 35-39 30:29.0 9:50/M
48 Rick Dial Lawrenceville GA 830 59 M 5 55-59 30:32.9 9:51/M
49 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 954 59 M 6 55-59 30:54.3 9:58/M
50 Mandy Smith Hoschton GA 918 39 F 4 35-39 31:15.8 10:05/M
51 Tim Smith Winder GA 919 39 M 4 35-39 31:24.0 10:08/M
52 Corrie Barker Bogart GA 808 42 F 7 40-44 31:50.6 10:16/M
53 Dana Darby Covington GA 828 50 F 4 50-54 32:02.4 10:20/M
54 Amanda Arena Monticello GA 804 43 F 8 40-44 32:20.5 10:26/M
55 Kathy Pharr Winder GA 974 50 F 5 50-54 32:25.8 10:27/M
56 Martha Worley Covington GA 940 46 F 1 45-49 32:39.9 10:32/M
57 Zach Gordon 843 33 M 4 30-34 32:56.3 10:37/M
58 Veronica Doster Athens GA 969 54 F 6 50-54 33:00.8 10:39/M
59 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 975 65 F 1 65-69 33:27.0 10:47/M
60 Adam Creasy Snellville GA 825 41 M 3 40-44 33:32.5 10:49/M
61 Diana Carrier Lawrenceville GA 818 60 F 1 60-64 33:37.9 10:51/M
62 Rebecca Grogan Jefferson GA 844 38 F 5 35-39 33:47.2 10:54/M
63 Carrie McGarry 63 44 F 9 40-44 33:57.3 10:57/M
64 Rachael Creasy Snellville GA 826 41 F 10 40-44 33:59.7 10:58/M
65 Lana Earley Covington GA 65 27 F 2 25-29 34:10.3 11:01/M
66 Kathy Bouchillon Covington GA 813 54 F 7 50-54 34:20.0 11:05/M
67 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 869 74 M 1 70-74 34:21.5 11:05/M
68 Bill Chamblee Anderson SC 950 68 M 1 65-69 34:30.6 11:08/M
69 Randy Booth Athens GA 970 49 M 8 45-49 34:39.3 11:11/M
70 Marilyn Beach Lawrenceville GA 952 48 F 2 45-49 34:55.9 11:16/M
71 Mark Polson Monroe GA 951 46 M 9 45-49 35:24.3 11:25/M
72 Yvette Yancey Winder GA 942 51 F 8 50-54 35:35.0 11:29/M
73 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 976 39 F 6 35-39 35:43.7 11:31/M
74 Kimberly Cornelius Hoschton GA 961 51 F 9 50-54 35:46.8 11:32/M
75 Clint Spratlin Winder GA 920 23 M 1 20-24 35:48.7 11:33/M
76 Tommy Craft Winder GA 962 54 M 4 50-54 36:02.7 11:37/M
77 Robby George Winder GA 839 40 M 4 40-44 36:15.9 11:42/M
78 Jennifer Dorsey Watkinsville GA 833 43 F 11 40-44 36:20.7 11:43/M
79 Debra Robinson Winder GA 906 45 F 3 45-49 36:28.8 11:46/M
80 Kim Krava Winder GA 867 36 F 7 35-39 36:36.8 11:48/M
81 Jessica Baylor Braselton GA 978 29 F 3 25-29 36:50.0 11:53/M
82 Margie Paetzold Lawrenceville GA 894 30 F 3 30-34 36:54.8 11:54/M
83 Norma Young Watkinsville GA 944 48 F 4 45-49 37:13.4 12:00/M
84 Patti Reynolds Winder GA 903 49 F 5 45-49 37:25.2 12:04/M
85 Natalie Fleming Winder GA 835 55 F 3 55-59 37:25.8 12:04/M
86 Mark Still Winder GA 923 52 M 5 50-54 37:54.7 12:14/M
87 Kimberly Miller Monroe GA 958 31 F 4 30-34 38:01.9 12:16/M
88 Sydney Beach Lawrenceville GA 953 15 F 1 15-19 38:02.6 12:16/M
89 Morris Kent Winder GA 864 54 M 6 50-54 38:04.9 12:17/M
90 Jeannine Kent Winder GA 863 51 F 10 50-54 38:07.7 12:18/M
91 Holly Turton Athens GA 930 25 F 4 25-29 39:41.8 12:48/M
92 Dylan New Rutledge GA 891 13 M 2 11-14 39:48.1 12:50/M
93 Mayson New Rutledge GA 892 11 M 3 11-14 39:52.3 12:52/M
94 Brooke Towe Jefferson GA 928 16 F 2 15-19 39:56.2 12:53/M
95 Lisa Robinson Mansfield GA 907 49 F 6 45-49 40:02.9 12:55/M
96 Rockie Stuart Conyers GA 949 17 M 1 15-19 40:17.8 13:00/M
97 Bruce Stuart Conyers GA 948 61 M 1 60-64 40:18.5 13:00/M
98 Jean Rodriguez Winder GA 908 56 F 4 55-59 40:40.9 13:07/M
99 Sheila Grizzle Jefferson GA 959 58 F 5 55-59 41:15.4 13:18/M
100 Fran Blackburn Monroe GA 812 57 F 6 55-59 41:18.6 13:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Travis Dasilva Winder GA 829 8 M 4 0-10 41:19.8 13:20/M
102 Nicholas Todd 926 8 M 5 0-10 41:24.5 13:21/M
103 Blake Lee Winder GA 871 12 M 4 11-14 41:34.7 13:25/M
104 Madison Lee Winder GA 873 8 F 1 0-10 41:42.4 13:27/M
105 Bowie Couch Winder GA 820 8 M 6 0-10 42:19.6 13:39/M
106 Brenna Couch Winder GA 822 43 F 12 40-44 42:39.7 13:45/M
107 Alana Lipham Bethlehem GA 875 23 F 4 20-24 43:00.1 13:52/M
108 Miranda Yancey Winder GA 941 24 F 5 20-24 43:04.3 13:54/M
109 Marissa Flanigan Auburn GA 834 23 F 6 20-24 43:04.8 13:54/M
110 Wilson Page Athens GA 895 73 M 2 70-74 43:44.6 14:06/M
111 Nicole Sapp Auburn GA 912 33 F 5 30-34 43:46.1 14:07/M
112 Carol Scott Winder GA 914 75 F 1 75-99 43:48.7 14:08/M
113 Christina Donellan Auburn GA 832 33 F 6 30-34 43:54.1 14:10/M
114 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 887 46 F 7 45-49 44:26.8 14:20/M
115 Nathaniel Hurst Dacula GA 855 9 M 7 0-10 44:30.0 14:21/M
116 Cassandra Jordan Auburn GA 862 34 F 7 30-34 44:33.1 14:22/M
117 Tina Wingfield Winder GA 938 43 F 13 40-44 45:43.7 14:45/M
118 Ashley Moore Winder GA 889 30 F 8 30-34 45:56.4 14:49/M
119 Nancy Johnson Lawrenceville GA 859 27 F 5 25-29 46:13.5 14:55/M
120 William Watkins Dacula GA 933 51 M 7 50-54 47:00.3 15:10/M
121 Colleen Jenkins Winder GA 857 61 F 2 60-64 47:08.8 15:12/M
122 Christian Gilbert Auburn GA 840 12 M 5 11-14 47:14.2 15:14/M
123 Mallory Bentley Winder GA 967 20 F 7 20-24 47:22.1 15:17/M
124 Chance Bentley Winder GA 810 48 F 8 45-49 47:33.8 15:20/M
125 Michele McCloskey Bethlehem GA 882 46 F 9 45-49 47:45.5 15:24/M
126 Maddy McCloskey Bethlehem GA 881 11 F 1 11-14 47:52.7 15:26/M
127 Melanie Black Jefferson GA 811 50 F 11 50-54 47:57.9 15:28/M
128 Scottie Lee Winder GA 874 35 M 5 35-39 48:14.2 15:34/M
129 Elayna Todd 924 7 F 2 0-10 49:09.3 15:51/M
130 Georgina Todd Winder GA 925 41 F 14 40-44 49:43.7 16:02/M
131 Sherry Hodges Jefferson GA 850 47 F 10 45-49 49:46.5 16:03/M
132 Daryl McCallum Jefferson GA 879 54 M 8 50-54 49:49.9 16:04/M
133 Lynn Marie Hurst 136 35 F 8 35-39 50:17.4 16:13/M
134 Teresa Jones Flowery Branch GA 861 40 F 15 40-44 50:19.0 16:14/M
135 Elizabeth Young Bufurd GA 943 34 F 9 30-34 50:20.6 16:14/M
136 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 806 42 M 5 40-44 50:35.8 16:19/M
137 Tina Potter Jackson GA 898 44 F 16 40-44 51:08.8 16:30/M
138 Kimberly Kottemann Suwanee GA 865 45 F 11 45-49 52:34.9 16:57/M
139 Robin Prance Hoschton GA 899 45 F 12 45-49 52:40.5 16:59/M
140 Tonya Watson Suwanee GA 934 45 F 13 45-49 52:43.5 17:00/M
141 Heather Smith Winder GA 917 24 F 8 20-24 52:57.4 17:05/M
142 Audrey Herring Lawrenceville GA 846 21 F 9 20-24 52:58.7 17:05/M
143 Amanda Santos Winder GA 910 38 F 9 35-39 56:58.1 18:23/M
144 Lauren Howell Atlanta GA 852 33 F 10 30-34 57:16.9 18:28/M
145 Marilyn Allgood Athens GA 803 63 F 3 60-64 57:19.4 18:29/M
146 Carla Courtney Atlanta GA 824 56 F 7 55-59 57:21.3 18:30/M
147 Janet Allgood Atlanta GA 946 57 F 8 55-59 57:22.5 18:30/M
148 Stacie Gilbert Winder GA 841 44 F 17 40-44 57:50.7 18:39/M
149 Daniel Mills Jackson GA 968 15 M 2 15-19 57:55.7 18:41/M
150 Samantha Bryant Jackson GA 815 12 F 2 11-14 57:57.6 18:42/M