HOLLY SPRINGS MEMORIAL DAY 5K 5K

HOLLY SPRINGS MEMORIAL DAY 5K

Overall Finish List

May 23, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Cole Gizelbach Cumming GA 17 17 M 1 15-19 18:22.0 5:55/M
2 Braeden Kelly Canton GA 26 18 M 2 15-19 18:30.7 5:58/M
3 Grant Rebovcas Canton GA 74 17 M 3 15-19 19:38.0 6:20/M
4 Tom Doering Milton GA 11 54 M 1 50-54 20:17.8 6:33/M
5 Ian McLaughlin Canton GA 34 17 M 4 15-19 20:26.3 6:35/M
6 Ashleigh Meeker Woodstock GA 35 15 F 1 15-19 21:26.3 6:55/M
7 Zack Forrester Canton GA 77 15 M 5 15-19 21:41.5 7:00/M
8 Christina Evans Canton GA 78 48 F 1 45-49 21:45.1 7:01/M
9 Jarian Rich Woodstock GA 70 36 M 1 35-39 22:01.5 7:06/M
10 Ethan Geist Ball Ground GA 276 10 M 1 0-10 22:20.4 7:12/M
11 Asa Geist Ball Ground GA 277 11 M 1 11-14 23:17.1 7:31/M
12 Chris Geist Ball Ground GA 278 40 M 1 40-44 23:22.3 7:32/M
13 Sami Rickheim Milton GA 286 12 F 1 11-14 23:28.5 7:34/M
14 Jeremiah Poole Canton GA 293 38 M 2 35-39 23:36.7 7:37/M
15 Amy Rickheim Milton GA 290 42 F 1 40-44 23:43.3 7:39/M
16 Michael McKinney Canton GA 68 46 M 1 45-49 25:04.5 8:05/M
17 Don Burkett Mineral Bluff GA 66 66 M 1 65-69 25:24.2 8:12/M
18 Andy Hall Canton GA 19 35 M 3 35-39 25:54.2 8:21/M
19 Jimmy White Woodstock GA 60 63 M 1 60-64 25:55.0 8:22/M
20 Chuck Chittick Acworth GA 4 47 M 2 45-49 25:57.8 8:22/M
21 Jennifer Gourley Canton GA 291 39 F 1 35-39 25:58.0 8:23/M
22 Kyle Slone Canton GA 48 43 M 2 40-44 26:07.9 8:25/M
23 Matt Crowder Atlanta GA 10 41 M 3 40-44 26:43.8 8:37/M
24 Nathan Willoughby Canton GA 64 9 M 2 0-10 27:22.8 8:50/M
25 Adrienne Jocke Canton GA 292 10 F 1 0-10 28:15.7 9:07/M
26 Rob Wade Holly Springs GA 55 39 M 4 35-39 28:26.6 9:10/M
27 Jeffrey Burt Canton GA 69 54 M 2 50-54 28:31.3 9:12/M
28 Raquel Stanley Canton GA 52 32 F 1 30-34 28:36.2 9:14/M
29 Roy Rebovcas Canton GA 73 50 M 3 50-54 28:45.2 9:16/M
30 Jeff Gehlbach Marietta GA 275 38 M 5 35-39 28:48.3 9:17/M
31 Craig Franklin Canton GA 14 44 M 4 40-44 29:28.8 9:30/M
32 Duane Willoughby Canton GA 63 46 M 3 45-49 29:29.7 9:31/M
33 Crystal Hoffman Marietta GA 24 52 F 1 50-54 29:31.1 9:31/M
34 Nathan Wagner Canton GA 57 11 M 2 11-14 29:32.0 9:32/M
35 Heather Wagner Canton GA 56 41 F 2 40-44 29:32.3 9:32/M
36 Ellen Jocke Canton GA 25 53 F 2 50-54 29:37.9 9:33/M
37 Taryn Perkins Cumming GA 46 59 F 1 55-59 29:40.2 9:34/M
38 Sherri Rega Jasper GA 47 34 F 2 30-34 30:02.6 9:41/M
39 Lynn Zieburtz Alpharetta GA 65 52 F 3 50-54 30:25.3 9:49/M
40 Jeff Leighton Canton GA 28 67 M 2 65-69 30:30.2 9:50/M
41 Sarah Wagner Canton GA 58 15 F 2 15-19 31:01.8 10:00/M
42 Alyssa Franklin Canton GA 13 14 F 2 11-14 31:03.1 10:01/M
43 Becky Knight Marietta GA 71 36 F 2 35-39 31:19.6 10:06/M
44 Erin Hall Canton GA 20 35 F 3 35-39 31:22.0 10:07/M
45 Trish Monahan Holly Springs GA 38 39 F 4 35-39 31:58.5 10:19/M
46 Anne Petherick Canton GA 82 62 F 1 60-64 32:06.5 10:21/M
47 Erica Lopez-Aldaz Holly Springs GA 33 26 F 1 25-29 32:23.6 10:27/M
48 Jennifer Gramza White GA 18 46 F 2 45-49 32:39.9 10:32/M
49 Lisa Payne Canton GA 45 46 F 3 45-49 32:48.0 10:35/M
50 Linda Payne Canton GA 44 41 F 3 40-44 32:48.2 10:35/M
51 Kellie Bertram Jasper GA 2 54 F 4 50-54 32:49.4 10:35/M
52 Stacie Lawrence Canton GA 27 39 F 5 35-39 32:52.3 10:36/M
53 Mary Solano Canton GA 51 50 F 5 50-54 32:56.8 10:37/M
54 Kate Jerguson Canton GA 75 42 F 4 40-44 33:09.5 10:42/M
55 Rosaisela Serrano Canton GA 283 35 F 6 35-39 33:24.3 10:46/M
56 Jonathan Kesler Canton GA 79 39 M 6 35-39 34:04.3 10:59/M
57 Amy Kesler Canton GA 80 41 F 5 40-44 34:04.5 10:59/M
58 Rob Logan Canton GA 32 48 M 4 45-49 34:12.7 11:02/M
59 Andrew Barry Woodstock GA 72 41 M 5 40-44 34:39.2 11:11/M
60 Brad Christian Canton GA 7 44 M 6 40-44 34:53.2 11:15/M
61 Gary Petherick Canton GA 81 63 M 2 60-64 34:55.6 11:16/M
62 Brandi Gilbert Cartersville GA 15 31 F 3 30-34 35:10.0 11:21/M
63 Aidan Christian Canton GA 6 9 M 3 0-10 35:20.2 11:24/M
64 Susan Christian Canton GA 9 40 F 6 40-44 35:20.7 11:24/M
65 Nicole Chittick Acworth GA 5 48 F 4 45-49 35:32.6 11:28/M
66 Dale Morrissey Canton GA 40 58 F 2 55-59 35:46.5 11:32/M
67 Nate Johnson Canton GA 281 11 M 3 11-14 35:57.4 11:36/M
68 Aidan Beard Canton GA 282 11 M 4 11-14 35:59.6 11:36/M
69 Liam Naughton White GA 285 7 M 4 0-10 36:15.0 11:42/M
70 Saundra Naughton White GA 284 42 F 7 40-44 36:15.8 11:42/M
71 Kayla Moon Woodstock GA 39 21 F 1 20-24 36:18.5 11:43/M
72 Kristen Rosales Ball Ground GA 279 32 F 4 30-34 36:41.2 11:50/M
73 Danielle Logan Canton GA 287 21 F 2 20-24 37:07.9 11:58/M
74 Mary Kate Logan Canton GA 30 14 F 3 11-14 37:22.8 12:03/M
75 Susan Burkett Mineral Bluff GA 67 66 F 1 65-69 38:19.2 12:22/M
76 Emily Michaud Holly Springs GA 36 15 F 3 15-19 38:20.2 12:22/M
77 Kelly Bentley Jasper GA 1 34 F 5 30-34 38:49.0 12:31/M
78 Julie Michaud Holly Springs GA 37 49 F 5 45-49 38:49.3 12:31/M
79 Hayley Williams Canton GA 62 28 F 2 25-29 39:07.4 12:37/M
80 John Gilbert Cartersville GA 16 67 M 3 65-69 40:31.6 13:04/M
81 Logan Parker Ball Ground GA 288 7 M 5 0-10 42:55.5 13:51/M
82 Olivia Sneed Woodstock GA 50 9 F 2 0-10 43:09.6 13:55/M
83 Melissa Sneed Woodstock GA 49 38 F 7 35-39 43:11.6 13:56/M
84 Mandy Parker Ball Ground GA 289 34 F 6 30-34 45:19.7 14:37/M
85 Drew Logan Canton GA 29 13 M 5 11-14 45:26.0 14:39/M
86 Pam Logan Canton GA 31 47 F 6 45-49 45:44.3 14:45/M
87 Joan Flowers Alpharetta GA 12 54 F 6 50-54 48:28.5 15:38/M
88 Kimberly Sosino Smyrna GA 76 54 F 7 50-54 49:15.7 15:53/M
89 Haley Burns Canton GA 3 32 F 7 30-34 49:19.3 15:55/M
90 Nancy Tolbert Alpharetta GA 54 44 F 8 40-44 49:40.2 16:01/M
91 April Johnson Canton GA 280 37 F 8 35-39 49:41.0 16:02/M