Home Free 5K 5K


Home Free 5K

Overall Finish List

October 15, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 28 16 M 1 15-19 21:35.0 6:58/M
2 Casey Mull Athens GA 34 30 M 1 30-34 22:14.0 7:10/M
3 Roger Keel Valley AL 11 61 M 1 60-64 23:23.0 7:33/M
4 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 8 56 M 1 55-59 23:45.0 7:40/M
5 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 6 49 F 1 45-49 24:08.0 7:47/M
6 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 18 24 M 1 20-24 24:13.0 7:49/M
7 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 12 32 M 2 30-34 25:20.0 8:10/M
8 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 32 50 F 1 50-54 25:38.0 8:16/M
9 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 17 54 M 1 50-54 25:47.0 8:19/M
10 Le Gibson Winder GA 3 45 M 1 45-49 26:48.0 8:39/M
11 Jacob Brewster Southlake TX 37 15 M 2 15-19 28:02.0 9:03/M
12 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 19 43 M 1 40-44 28:06.0 9:04/M
13 Ethan Summers Keller TX 38 16 M 3 15-19 29:46.0 9:36/M
14 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 35 66 M 1 65-69 30:23.0 9:48/M
15 Tina Hunt Elberton GA 16 53 F 2 50-54 30:58.0 9:59/M
16 Brian Hunt Elberton GA 15 56 M 2 55-59 30:58.0 9:59/M
17 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 5 73 M 1 70-74 31:42.0 10:14/M
18 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 33 61 F 1 60-64 32:50.0 10:35/M
19 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 36 65 F 1 65-69 33:20.0 10:45/M
20 Susan McGarity Dahlonega GA 9 52 F 3 50-54 33:35.0 10:50/M
21 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 14 64 M 2 60-64 36:17.0 11:42/M
22 Ernest Smallman Johns Creek GA 7 69 M 2 65-69 38:05.0 12:17/M
23 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 24 65 F 2 65-69 39:47.0 12:50/M
24 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 21 44 F 1 40-44 40:11.0 12:58/M
25 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 20 51 M 2 50-54 40:11.0 12:58/M
26 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 13 70 F 1 70-74 43:41.0 14:05/M
27 Chris Scammon Rex GA 25 68 M 3 65-69 44:45.0 14:26/M
28 James Baldwin Macon GA 2 69 M 4 65-69 48:03.0 15:30/M
29 Billy Lashley Douglasville GA 23 57 M 3 55-59 48:13.0 15:33/M
30 Pi Dorminy Mcdonough GA 30 8 M 1 0-10 50:05.0 16:09/M
31 Becky Dorminy Mcdonough GA 27 11 F 1 11-14 50:10.0 16:11/M
32 Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA 29 13 F 2 11-14 50:15.0 16:13/M
33 John Dorminy Mcdonough GA 31 45 M 2 45-49 52:00.0 16:46/M
34 Anne Patrick Smyrna GA 4 78 F 1 75-99 54:25.0 17:33/M
35 Janice Duncan Auburn GA 39 63 F 2 60-64 55:00.0 17:45/M
36 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 1 62 F 3 60-64 57:01.0 18:24/M
37 Daniel Frailey Athens GA 26 24 M 2 20-24 1:03:51.0 20:36/M
38 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 22 25 F 1 25-29 1:03:51.0 20:36/M
39 David Eckles Athens GA 10 39 M 1 35-39 1:10:04.0 22:36/M