2014 - Honor Flight 5k Honor Flight 5K


2014 - Honor Flight 5k

Overall Finish List

November 09, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Honor Flight 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 T J Wilson Conyers GA 251 16 M 1 15-19 20:05.4 6:29/M
2 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 268 32 M 1 30-34 22:25.4 7:14/M
3 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 266 11 F 1 11-14 23:31.0 7:35/M
4 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 211 54 M 1 50-54 23:39.1 7:38/M
5 Matthew Byars Decatur GA 209 15 M 2 15-19 26:11.8 8:27/M
6 Blake Byars Decatur GA 208 35 M 1 35-39 26:12.4 8:27/M
7 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 219 51 F 1 50-54 26:48.9 8:39/M
8 Buck Innerebner Conyers GA 225 65 M 1 65-69 26:54.2 8:41/M
9 Richard Read Conyers GA 243 52 M 2 50-54 27:07.3 8:45/M
10 Mac Gay Covington GA 258 66 M 2 65-69 27:36.7 8:54/M
11 Jennifer Edwards Conyers GA 217 36 F 1 35-39 27:38.0 8:55/M
12 Ethan Finger Conyers GA 265 9 M 1 0-10 28:23.4 9:09/M
13 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 267 9 F 1 0-10 28:36.4 9:14/M
14 Brad Wilson Conyers GA 250 47 M 1 45-49 30:29.9 9:50/M
15 Craig McCullough Conyers GA 234 48 M 2 45-49 30:35.2 9:52/M
16 Amber Reeves Covington GA 244 34 F 1 30-34 30:49.8 9:56/M
17 Sherri Price Athens GA 242 48 F 1 45-49 30:54.7 9:58/M
18 Keith Lester Athens GA 231 56 M 1 55-59 30:54.9 9:58/M
19 Amy Hall Stone Mountain GA 224 39 F 2 35-39 32:30.6 10:29/M
20 Dye Galloway Newborn GA 221 45 F 2 45-49 32:39.8 10:32/M
21 Nikki Favors Mcdonough GA 218 32 F 2 30-34 33:04.2 10:40/M
22 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 261 57 M 2 55-59 33:57.5 10:57/M
23 Lana Earley Porterdale GA 216 26 F 1 25-29 34:45.2 11:13/M
24 Laurie Lazarz Covington GA 230 50 F 2 50-54 34:59.2 11:17/M
25 Lisa Perkins Mansfield GA 241 49 F 3 45-49 35:00.1 11:17/M
26 James Dial Oxford GA 215 46 M 3 45-49 35:47.7 11:33/M
27 Jeremy Bowen Conyers GA 274 18 M 3 15-19 37:19.9 12:02/M
28 Dana Darby Covington GA 213 49 F 4 45-49 37:40.7 12:09/M
29 Arthur Darr Conyers GA 272 57 M 3 55-59 38:42.4 12:29/M
30 Julie Mayes Conyers GA 270 51 F 3 50-54 39:07.3 12:37/M
31 Jackie Deverell Oxford GA 262 55 F 1 55-59 40:00.0 12:54/M
32 Lynn Kichefski Lawrenceville GA 269 52 F 4 50-54 40:04.4 12:55/M
33 Kelly Cronan Conyers GA 273 44 F 1 40-44 40:51.9 13:11/M
34 Terrell Cochran Conyers GA 212 30 M 2 30-34 41:05.9 13:15/M
35 Linsey Newbern Lawrenceville GA 236 33 F 3 30-34 41:06.1 13:15/M
36 Sunny Byars Decatur GA 210 39 F 3 35-39 42:17.8 13:38/M
37 Emily Nichols Mansfield GA 237 8 F 2 0-10 42:20.2 13:39/M
38 Sarah Nichols Mansfield GA 240 32 F 4 30-34 42:21.2 13:40/M
39 Lisa Robinson Mansfield GA 245 48 F 5 45-49 42:36.3 13:45/M
40 Lacey Fown Covington GA 220 26 F 2 25-29 43:06.3 13:54/M
41 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 252 70 F 1 70-74 43:18.8 13:58/M
42 Chris Scammon Rex GA 246 68 M 3 65-69 43:21.5 13:59/M
43 Alix Dial Oxford GA 214 21 F 1 20-24 43:29.7 14:02/M
44 Judy Stottle Conyers GA 248 66 F 1 65-69 43:37.0 14:04/M
45 Janice Johnson Covington GA 227 66 F 2 65-69 45:55.1 14:49/M
46 Phyllis Bowen Conyers GA 275 53 F 5 50-54 46:09.8 14:53/M
47 Jenn Northup Covington GA 263 37 F 4 35-39 46:40.4 15:03/M
48 Maureen Shelby Loganville GA 255 10 F 3 0-10 48:15.2 15:34/M
49 Annie Shelby Loganville GA 256 8 F 4 0-10 48:16.5 15:34/M
50 Jodie Shelby Loganville GA 257 38 F 5 35-39 48:19.2 15:35/M
51 Steve Kichefski Lawrenceville GA 276 53 M 3 50-54 48:53.7 15:46/M
52 Sharon Barksdale Conyers GA 206 63 F 1 60-64 48:55.4 15:47/M
53 Jodie Lewis Mansfield GA 232 28 F 3 25-29 50:08.2 16:10/M
54 Deborah Sellers Conyers GA 259 57 F 2 55-59 50:26.9 16:16/M
55 Zachary Bailey Loganville, GA. 205 41 M 1 40-44 52:00.4 16:46/M
56 Sam Smiley Conyers GA 253 50 M 4 50-54 52:05.9 16:48/M
57 Monty Hughes Conyers GA 260 65 M 4 65-69 52:13.5 16:51/M
58 Suzette German Oxford GA 222 56 F 3 55-59 53:04.1 17:07/M
59 Traci Williams Loganville GA 271 48 F 6 45-49 55:58.3 18:03/M
60 Thomas Linski Milledgeville GA 264 75 M 1 75-99 1:09:05.1 22:17/M