2015 - Honor Flight 5k Honor Flight 5K

2015 - Honor Flight 5k

Overall Finish List

November 08, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Honor Flight 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Spencer Sizemore Oxford GA 658 15 M 1 15-19 22:37.9 7:18/M
2 Brock Campbell Conyers GA 711 15 M 2 15-19 24:13.3 7:49/M
3 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 649 12 F 1 11-14 24:34.1 7:55/M
4 Carl Fuller Winder GA 707 46 M 1 45-49 25:30.2 8:14/M
5 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 715 10 F 1 0-10 26:12.6 8:27/M
6 Frank Campbell Conyers GA 712 55 M 1 55-59 27:39.3 8:55/M
7 Mackenzie Sizemore Oxford GA 657 20 F 1 20-24 28:19.4 9:08/M
8 Jennifer Edwards Conyers GA 628 37 F 1 35-39 28:37.1 9:14/M
9 Malika Nelson Winder GA 648 28 F 1 25-29 29:14.6 9:26/M
10 Glenn Stephens Lawrenceville GA 662 28 M 1 25-29 29:52.0 9:38/M
11 Keith Lester Royston GA 642 57 M 2 55-59 30:53.8 9:58/M
12 Steve Clancy Conyers GA 617 53 M 1 50-54 31:32.6 10:10/M
13 Sherri Price Royston GA 650 49 F 1 45-49 33:29.0 10:48/M
14 Amber Reeves Covington GA 654 35 F 2 35-39 33:30.0 10:48/M
15 Nancy Bott Dacula GA 609 23 F 2 20-24 33:54.4 10:56/M
16 Erica Dooley Covington GA 1486 35 F 3 35-39 33:58.5 10:57/M
17 Amanda Arena Conyers GA 709 43 F 1 40-44 34:11.6 11:02/M
18 Adam Creasy Snellville GA 620 40 M 1 40-44 35:49.7 11:33/M
19 Nathan Rowe Dacula GA 656 23 M 1 20-24 35:56.8 11:35/M
20 Shannon Rawlins Conyers GA 653 41 M 2 40-44 35:57.6 11:36/M
21 Ashley Cotter Bogart GA 619 35 F 4 35-39 36:22.6 11:44/M
22 Jeff Adair Monroe GA 602 57 M 3 55-59 36:37.7 11:49/M
23 Lisa Wehrly Rice Loganville GA 717 31 F 1 30-34 36:40.6 11:50/M
24 Kris Clancy Conyers GA 616 43 F 2 40-44 37:01.3 11:56/M
25 Mark Polson Monroe GA 701 46 M 2 45-49 37:50.8 12:12/M
26 Rochelle Banks Grayson GA 607 42 F 3 40-44 37:56.9 12:14/M
27 Phyllis Bowen Conyers GA 610 54 F 1 50-54 38:36.7 12:27/M
28 Ashley Fordham Locust Grove GA 630 30 F 2 30-34 38:59.8 12:35/M
29 Mandy Spain Locust Grove GA 660 38 F 5 35-39 40:11.1 12:58/M
30 Olline Dare Conyers GA 621 64 F 1 60-64 40:55.7 13:12/M
31 Abbey Draa Grayson GA 713 28 F 2 25-29 41:40.4 13:26/M
32 Jennifer Rawlins Conyers GA 652 48 F 2 45-49 42:04.1 13:34/M
33 Angelina Ceraolo Lincoln NE 613 12 F 2 11-14 43:33.5 14:03/M
34 Bayleigh Fown Social Circle GA 706 9 F 2 0-10 43:34.4 14:03/M
35 Laura Ceraolo Lincoln NE 614 46 F 3 45-49 43:34.7 14:03/M
36 Jackie Deverell Oxford GA 623 56 F 1 55-59 44:05.4 14:13/M
37 Cindy Robinson Locust Grove GA 655 54 F 2 50-54 45:12.4 14:35/M
38 Kimberly Rice Loganville GA 718 63 F 2 60-64 46:33.4 15:01/M
39 Pete Benson Conyers GA 702 11 M 1 11-14 46:49.6 15:06/M
40 Richard Benson Conyers GA 703 50 M 2 50-54 47:06.9 15:12/M
41 Jan'L Adair Monroe GA 601 59 F 2 55-59 48:44.8 15:43/M
42 Michelle Marshall Grayson GA 644 42 F 4 40-44 49:02.5 15:49/M
43 Lacey Fown Social Circle GA 705 27 F 3 25-29 49:15.7 15:53/M
44 Sara Whitmire Conyers GA 666 51 F 3 50-54 50:13.5 16:12/M
45 Summer Evans Conyers GA 629 13 F 3 11-14 50:52.0 16:25/M
46 Beth Johnston Social Circle GA 704 51 F 4 50-54 51:12.0 16:31/M
47 Terri Campbell Conyers GA 710 54 F 5 50-54 51:12.3 16:31/M
48 Bruce Adcock Covington GA 603 53 M 3 50-54 51:19.1 16:33/M
49 Brittany Anderson Porterdale GA 604 30 F 3 30-34 51:20.6 16:34/M
50 Lisa Bailey Nickelsville GA 606 50 F 6 50-54 51:51.3 16:44/M
51 Rada Farmer Conyers GA 714 63 F 3 60-64 53:38.5 17:18/M
52 Cathy Glow Newborn GA 633 60 F 4 60-64 59:55.6 19:20/M
53 James Brown Covington GA 611 47 M 3 45-49 59:56.1 19:20/M
54 Sarah Brown Covington GA 612 42 F 5 40-44 1:00:06.3 19:23/M
55 Germaine Stitt Monroe GA 663 47 F 4 45-49 1:02:22.5 20:07/M
56 Judy Stottle Conyers GA 664 67 F 1 65-69 1:02:22.8 20:07/M
57 Jenn Northup Covington GA 1459 38 F 6 35-39 1:02:23.2 20:07/M