2013 - 3rd Annual Hustle for Missions 5K 5K


2013 - 3rd Annual Hustle for Missions 5K

Overall Finish List

November 03, 2013


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jay Bangle Athens GA 499 12 M 1 11-14 19:51.4 6:24/M
2 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 573 31 M 1 30-34 20:00.8 6:27/M
3 Colin O'Neal Bishop GA 768 15 M 1 15-19 20:27.2 6:36/M
4 Jeff Bangle Athens GA 498 49 M 1 45-49 20:53.4 6:44/M
5 David Eckles Athens GA 765 38 M 1 35-39 21:09.6 6:49/M
6 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 570 15 M 2 15-19 21:16.1 6:52/M
7 Blair Weaver Athens GA 500 55 M 1 55-59 21:30.1 6:56/M
8 Joseph Deloach Eatonton GA 299 30 M 2 30-34 21:38.8 6:59/M
9 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 553 60 M 1 60-64 21:50.5 7:03/M
10 Bill Wright West Lafayette IN 297 59 M 2 55-59 22:08.6 7:08/M
11 Griffin Roberds Bishop GA 779 9 M 1 0-10 22:14.7 7:10/M
12 Jodi Kerr Athens GA 565 40 F 1 40-44 22:24.4 7:14/M
13 Charles Jackson Tucker GA 578 10 M 2 0-10 22:57.9 7:24/M
14 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 583 8 M 3 0-10 23:38.9 7:37/M
15 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 584 36 M 2 35-39 23:40.3 7:38/M
16 Jessica Odell Bishop GA 597 35 F 1 35-39 23:42.5 7:39/M
17 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 560 23 M 1 20-24 23:54.7 7:43/M
18 Faye Black Athens GA 556 30 F 1 30-34 24:20.1 7:51/M
19 Jaden Carnes Eatonton GA 778 14 M 2 11-14 24:21.3 7:51/M
20 Edward Cottongim Buckhead GA 781 34 M 3 30-34 24:44.4 7:59/M
21 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 294 68 F 1 65-69 24:54.5 8:02/M
22 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 374 63 M 2 60-64 25:03.0 8:05/M
23 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 763 48 F 1 45-49 25:48.6 8:19/M
24 Garry Tucker Watkinsville GA 375 58 M 3 55-59 25:56.2 8:22/M
25 Reid Bangle Athens GA 497 9 M 4 0-10 26:41.4 8:36/M
26 Missy Smith Greensboro GA 496 28 F 1 25-29 26:55.4 8:41/M
27 Randall Martin Monroe GA 772 55 M 4 55-59 27:19.6 8:49/M
28 Tina Hunt Elberton GA 762 52 F 1 50-54 28:09.3 9:05/M
29 Bill Chamblee Anderson SC 561 66 M 1 65-69 28:17.4 9:07/M
30 Gerry Fahey Monroe GA 572 70 M 1 70-74 28:47.3 9:17/M
31 Brian Hunt Elberton GA 760 55 M 5 55-59 29:28.2 9:30/M
32 Leslie Whitehead- O' Neal Winterville GA 769 49 F 2 45-49 29:50.1 9:37/M
33 Gary Hansford Athens GA 577 66 M 2 65-69 30:17.7 9:46/M
34 Brandon O'Dell Bishop GA 773 42 M 1 40-44 30:29.7 9:50/M
35 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 586 72 M 2 70-74 30:32.8 9:51/M
36 Hayden Gregory Jefferson GA 575 9 M 5 0-10 30:41.7 9:54/M
37 Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA 563 57 M 6 55-59 30:43.7 9:55/M
38 Raul Gutierrez Watkinsville GA 782 47 M 2 45-49 30:55.5 9:58/M
39 Carol Anne Kelley Watkinsville GA 580 32 F 2 30-34 30:57.6 9:59/M
40 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 552 12 F 1 11-14 31:45.7 10:15/M
41 Sherri Price Athens GA 598 47 F 3 45-49 32:10.4 10:23/M
42 Keith Lester Athens GA 590 55 M 7 55-59 32:11.2 10:23/M
43 Martha Rodriguez Watkinsville GA 599 20 F 1 20-24 33:03.5 10:40/M
44 Logan Krueger Dacula GA 585 11 M 3 11-14 34:04.3 10:59/M
45 Cheryl Chaffin Hampton GA 559 52 F 2 50-54 34:11.2 11:02/M
46 Laura Kennon Newborn GA 764 42 F 2 40-44 34:16.8 11:03/M
47 Chloe Myers Braselton GA 373 9 F 1 0-10 34:34.5 11:09/M
48 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 596 50 F 3 50-54 35:28.3 11:26/M
49 Beth Woods Athens GA 296 32 F 3 30-34 36:43.0 11:51/M
50 Lynda Hasper Lititz PA 770 47 F 4 45-49 37:22.9 12:03/M
51 Tiffani Adcock Statham GA 776 40 F 3 40-44 37:30.3 12:06/M
52 Angela Reynolds Eatonton GA 777 37 F 2 35-39 39:00.6 12:35/M
53 Sherri Ballew Watkinsville GA 554 50 F 4 50-54 39:59.3 12:54/M
54 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 551 22 F 2 20-24 40:22.1 13:01/M
55 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 771 71 F 1 70-74 41:49.1 13:29/M
56 Tanner Laudermilk Watkinsville GA 587 9 M 6 0-10 42:06.1 13:35/M
57 Jeff Jackson Tucker GA 579 58 M 8 55-59 45:18.2 14:37/M
58 Tracey Moyers Loganville GA 594 48 F 5 45-49 46:00.1 14:50/M
59 Cyndi Chastain Loganville GA 775 50 F 5 50-54 46:02.4 14:51/M
60 Amy Lightsey Athens GA 591 32 F 4 30-34 46:15.1 14:55/M
61 Sheila Gregory Jefferson GA 576 39 F 3 35-39 47:37.2 15:22/M
62 Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA 581 74 M 3 70-74 48:45.9 15:44/M
63 Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA 582 70 F 2 70-74 48:49.7 15:45/M
64 Lauren Tucker Danielsville GA 600 26 F 2 25-29 51:56.8 16:45/M
65 Jessica Davis Commerce GA 564 25 F 3 25-29 51:58.5 16:46/M
66 Sherrie Crowe Bishop GA 562 46 F 6 45-49 57:30.2 18:33/M
67 Amy Myers Braselton GA 595 33 F 5 30-34 57:31.7 18:33/M