2015 - 4th Annual Hustle for Missions 5K HUSTLE FOR MISSIONS 5K/FR

2015 - 4th Annual Hustle for Missions 5K

Age Group Results

November 08, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

HUSTLE FOR MISSIONS 5K/FR

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Smith Bogart GA 1294 45 1 20:02.6 6:28/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 1244 50 8 23:47.1 7:40/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Eckles Athens GA 1283 40 5 22:01.5 7:06/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Bramlet Bishop GA 1245 41 11 24:43.4 7:58/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 1258 10 3 21:55.5 7:04/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hayden Gregory Jefferson GA 1275 11 26 29:28.4 9:30/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Quinton Nesmith Watkinsville GA 34 24 35 33:23.0 10:46/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Fleming Athens GA 1250 23 33 32:58.9 10:38/M
2 Shelby Williams Bogart GA 1271 23 40 36:18.4 11:43/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abby Bryant Athens GA 1246 27 47 47:37.0 15:22/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 1300 33 2 20:20.9 6:34/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marie Jesweak Watkinsville GA 1298 34 17 26:20.7 8:30/M
2 Carol Anne Kelley Watkinsville GA 1257 34 28 30:06.3 9:43/M
3 Kim Camp Bethlehem GA 1280 34 34 33:06.2 10:41/M
4 Kimberly Miller Monroe GA 1289 31 41 36:40.4 11:50/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 1259 38 4 21:56.6 7:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Odell Bishop GA 1265 37 10 24:40.4 7:57/M
2 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 477 39 37 33:57.9 10:57/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Eckles Athens GA 1283 40 5 22:01.5 7:06/M
2 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 1297 43 19 26:47.7 8:38/M
3 Garth Hixson Bogart GA 1254 42 20 26:52.6 8:40/M
4 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 1243 42 48 48:08.6 15:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Bramlet Bishop GA 1245 41 11 24:43.4 7:58/M
2 Amy Malcom Madison GA 1282 44 49 48:44.4 15:43/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Smith Bogart GA 1294 45 1 20:02.6 6:28/M
2 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 1279 47 7 22:50.6 7:22/M
3 John Hale Jefferson GA 1253 48 14 25:00.7 8:04/M
4 Randy Booth Athens GA 1287 49 32 32:44.0 10:34/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 1261 46 45 43:53.3 14:09/M
2 Sherrie Crowe Bishop GA 1249 48 51 51:15.2 16:32/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 1299 52 12 24:44.8 7:59/M
2 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 1260 50 21 27:47.7 8:58/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 1244 50 8 23:47.1 7:40/M
2 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 476 52 15 25:21.5 8:11/M
3 Shirley Bible Bishop GA 1284 50 23 28:12.1 9:06/M
4 Veronica Doster Athens GA 1286 54 31 31:57.5 10:18/M
5 Linda Fleming Athens GA 1251 51 38 35:03.5 11:18/M
6 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 1264 52 42 37:04.3 11:57/M
7 Tamra Nasworthy Monroe GA 1263 51 50 51:14.8 16:32/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Schulte Athens GA 1268 56 9 23:59.0 7:44/M
2 Jeff Miller Hoschton GA 478 57 13 24:52.3 8:01/M
3 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 1266 55 24 28:19.1 9:08/M
4 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 1301 57 27 29:30.0 9:31/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peggy Bryant Watkinsville GA 1247 58 39 35:57.8 11:36/M
2 Sheila Grizzle Jefferson GA 1288 58 43 40:59.8 13:13/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 1281 62 6 22:31.2 7:16/M
2 Roger Keel Valley AL 1293 62 18 26:39.2 8:36/M
3 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 1291 64 22 28:07.3 9:04/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Deborah Mockus Commerce GA 1262 62 36 33:49.1 10:55/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 1292 65 16 25:27.1 8:13/M
2 Chris Scammon Rex GA 1267 69 46 45:01.4 14:31/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 1248 65 30 31:28.7 10:09/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 1296 70 25 28:42.2 9:15/M
2 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 1290 74 29 31:22.0 10:07/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 1272 71 44 43:08.9 13:55/M