2015 - 4th Annual Hustle for Missions 5K HUSTLE FOR MISSIONS 5K/FR

2015 - 4th Annual Hustle for Missions 5K

Overall Finish List

November 08, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

HUSTLE FOR MISSIONS 5K/FR

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Luke Smith Bogart GA 1294 45 M 1 45-49 20:02.6 6:28/M
2 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 1300 33 M 1 30-34 20:20.9 6:34/M
3 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 1258 10 M 1 0-10 21:55.5 7:04/M
4 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 1259 38 M 1 35-39 21:56.6 7:05/M
5 David Eckles Athens GA 1283 40 M 1 40-44 22:01.5 7:06/M
6 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 1281 62 M 1 60-64 22:31.2 7:16/M
7 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 1279 47 M 2 45-49 22:50.6 7:22/M
8 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 1244 50 F 1 50-54 23:47.1 7:40/M
9 Jim Schulte Athens GA 1268 56 M 1 55-59 23:59.0 7:44/M
10 Jessica Odell Bishop GA 1265 37 F 1 35-39 24:40.4 7:57/M
11 Amy Bramlet Bishop GA 1245 41 F 1 40-44 24:43.4 7:58/M
12 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 1299 52 M 1 50-54 24:44.8 7:59/M
13 Jeff Miller Hoschton GA 478 57 M 2 55-59 24:52.3 8:01/M
14 John Hale Jefferson GA 1253 48 M 3 45-49 25:00.7 8:04/M
15 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 476 52 F 2 50-54 25:21.5 8:11/M
16 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 1292 65 M 1 65-69 25:27.1 8:13/M
17 Marie Jesweak Watkinsville GA 1298 34 F 1 30-34 26:20.7 8:30/M
18 Roger Keel Valley AL 1293 62 M 2 60-64 26:39.2 8:36/M
19 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 1297 43 M 2 40-44 26:47.7 8:38/M
20 Garth Hixson Bogart GA 1254 42 M 3 40-44 26:52.6 8:40/M
21 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 1260 50 M 2 50-54 27:47.7 8:58/M
22 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 1291 64 M 3 60-64 28:07.3 9:04/M
23 Shirley Bible Bishop GA 1284 50 F 3 50-54 28:12.1 9:06/M
24 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 1266 55 M 3 55-59 28:19.1 9:08/M
25 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 1296 70 M 1 70-74 28:42.2 9:15/M
26 Hayden Gregory Jefferson GA 1275 11 M 1 11-14 29:28.4 9:30/M
27 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 1301 57 M 4 55-59 29:30.0 9:31/M
28 Carol Anne Kelley Watkinsville GA 1257 34 F 2 30-34 30:06.3 9:43/M
29 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 1290 74 M 2 70-74 31:22.0 10:07/M
30 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 1248 65 F 1 65-69 31:28.7 10:09/M
31 Veronica Doster Athens GA 1286 54 F 4 50-54 31:57.5 10:18/M
32 Randy Booth Athens GA 1287 49 M 4 45-49 32:44.0 10:34/M
33 Jennifer Fleming Athens GA 1250 23 F 1 20-24 32:58.9 10:38/M
34 Kim Camp Bethlehem GA 1280 34 F 3 30-34 33:06.2 10:41/M
35 Quinton Nesmith Watkinsville GA 34 24 M 1 20-24 33:23.0 10:46/M
36 Deborah Mockus Commerce GA 1262 62 F 1 60-64 33:49.1 10:55/M
37 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 477 39 F 2 35-39 33:57.9 10:57/M
38 Linda Fleming Athens GA 1251 51 F 5 50-54 35:03.5 11:18/M
39 Peggy Bryant Watkinsville GA 1247 58 F 1 55-59 35:57.8 11:36/M
40 Shelby Williams Bogart GA 1271 23 F 2 20-24 36:18.4 11:43/M
41 Kimberly Miller Monroe GA 1289 31 F 4 30-34 36:40.4 11:50/M
42 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 1264 52 F 6 50-54 37:04.3 11:57/M
43 Sheila Grizzle Jefferson GA 1288 58 F 2 55-59 40:59.8 13:13/M
44 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 1272 71 F 1 70-74 43:08.9 13:55/M
45 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 1261 46 F 1 45-49 43:53.3 14:09/M
46 Chris Scammon Rex GA 1267 69 M 2 65-69 45:01.4 14:31/M
47 Abby Bryant Athens GA 1246 27 F 1 25-29 47:37.0 15:22/M
48 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 1243 42 M 4 40-44 48:08.6 15:32/M
49 Amy Malcom Madison GA 1282 44 F 2 40-44 48:44.4 15:43/M
50 Tamra Nasworthy Monroe GA 1263 51 F 7 50-54 51:14.8 16:32/M
51 Sherrie Crowe Bishop GA 1249 48 F 2 45-49 51:15.2 16:32/M