2015 - Ingram Memorial 5K Ingram Memorial 5K

2015 - Ingram Memorial 5K

Overall Finish List

May 23, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Ingram Memorial 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Chris Dietrich Eatonton GA 558 38 M 1 35-39 20:57.7 6:45/M
2 Jerry Herrin Milledgeville GA 515 53 M 1 50-54 21:19.9 6:53/M
3 Keith Griffin Milledgeville GA 570 52 M 2 50-54 21:37.5 6:58/M
4 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 511 44 M 1 40-44 21:57.1 7:05/M
5 Lorenzo Sams Austell GA 563 53 M 3 50-54 22:50.6 7:22/M
6 Patrick Gartland Milledgeville GA 569 46 M 1 45-49 23:09.7 7:28/M
7 Brad Phelps Atlanta GA 574 39 M 2 35-39 23:16.1 7:30/M
8 Emma Nelson Milledgeville GA 579 12 F 1 11-14 23:19.8 7:31/M
9 Darius Sams Austell GA 564 25 M 1 25-29 23:28.4 7:34/M
10 Steve Ryskoski Brookhaven GA 543 36 M 3 35-39 23:33.0 7:36/M
11 Thomas Nelson Milledgeville GA 578 47 M 2 45-49 23:35.7 7:36/M
12 Miles Quintero Soperton GA 538 21 M 1 20-24 23:40.1 7:38/M
13 Terry Patterson Macon GA 534 60 M 1 60-64 23:53.1 7:42/M
14 Ricky Vasser Lithonia GA 551 29 M 2 25-29 25:12.0 8:08/M
15 Tyler Quintero Soperton GA 539 19 M 1 15-19 25:16.7 8:09/M
16 Bennie Cullen Sandersville GA 573 68 M 1 65-69 25:37.6 8:16/M
17 Al Jackson Stone Mountain GA 521 67 M 2 65-69 26:04.2 8:25/M
18 James Jackson Ringgold GA 522 60 M 2 60-64 26:04.6 8:25/M
19 Jonathan McColumn San Antonio TX 582 50 M 4 50-54 26:14.9 8:28/M
20 Li Merges Milledgeville GA 530 48 F 1 45-49 26:18.7 8:29/M
21 Craig Portwood Milledgeville GA 537 43 M 2 40-44 26:20.0 8:30/M
22 Hank Griffeth Milledgeville GA 513 53 M 5 50-54 26:35.5 8:35/M
23 Tim Perry Sparta GA 535 41 M 3 40-44 26:40.3 8:36/M
24 Kevin Dominy Milledgeville GA 571 49 M 3 45-49 26:59.1 8:42/M
25 Rachael Herringdine Milledgeville GA 517 27 F 1 25-29 27:07.1 8:45/M
26 Gina Shumpert Powder Springs GA 544 45 F 2 45-49 27:24.3 8:50/M
27 Angie Page Mcdonough GA 577 50 F 1 50-54 27:42.7 8:56/M
28 David Pettigrew Milledgeville GA 536 64 M 3 60-64 28:18.2 9:08/M
29 Aubrey Washington Suwanee GA 566 57 M 1 55-59 28:27.7 9:11/M
30 Sally Thrower Milledgeville GA 568 57 F 1 55-59 29:07.9 9:24/M
31 Corey Sams Austell GA 565 20 M 2 20-24 29:17.2 9:27/M
32 Kim Herrin Milledgeville GA 516 48 F 3 45-49 29:40.3 9:34/M
33 Devin Falchook Milledgeville GA 508 20 M 3 20-24 31:58.8 10:19/M
34 Kristen Phelps Atlanta GA 575 40 F 1 40-44 32:45.6 10:34/M
35 Jermila Ingram Milledgeville GA 520 24 F 1 20-24 33:25.2 10:47/M
36 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 512 58 M 2 55-59 33:25.5 10:47/M
37 Mia Vasser Lithonia GA 550 31 F 1 30-34 34:31.4 11:08/M
38 Reginald Massey Sandersville GA 576 67 M 3 65-69 34:48.8 11:14/M
39 Mona Meaux Jacksonville FL 529 52 F 2 50-54 34:49.8 11:14/M
40 Katie Ayer Barnesville GA 503 26 F 2 25-29 35:57.3 11:36/M
41 Laura Tinsley Gray GA 549 26 F 3 25-29 35:57.6 11:36/M
42 Tania Holton Lithonia GA 519 27 F 4 25-29 36:21.6 11:44/M
43 Leeann Robinson Milledgeville GA 541 37 F 1 35-39 36:52.3 11:54/M
44 Tinsley Smith Brookhaven GA 547 27 F 5 25-29 38:53.8 12:33/M
45 Tim Smith Lawrenceville GA 546 62 M 4 60-64 39:26.9 12:43/M
46 Gloria Freeman Rex GA 510 60 F 1 60-64 39:58.2 12:54/M
47 Shirley Johnson Milledgeville GA 524 57 F 2 55-59 40:10.3 12:57/M
48 Winston Wright Milledgeville GA 557 49 M 4 45-49 40:32.9 13:05/M
49 Devie Archebelle Milledgeville GA 586 45 F 4 45-49 40:51.7 13:11/M
50 Jean Fraley Milledgeville GA 509 59 F 3 55-59 41:44.5 13:28/M
51 Richard Vasser Ellenwood GA 559 56 M 3 55-59 42:35.5 13:44/M
52 Latonja Edwards Sparta GA 507 42 F 2 40-44 44:13.2 14:16/M
53 Nastassia Cobb Sparta GA 506 33 F 2 30-34 44:13.4 14:16/M
54 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 554 63 F 2 60-64 45:21.4 14:38/M
55 Edward Foster Covington GA 581 63 M 5 60-64 45:48.9 14:46/M
56 Cathy Washington Suwanee GA 567 58 F 4 55-59 46:24.0 14:58/M
57 Benita Simmons Milledgeville GA 57 51 F 3 50-54 46:32.2 15:01/M
58 Jean-Pierre Moreau Marietta GA 531 17 M 2 15-19 48:03.0 15:30/M
59 Mario Moreau Marietta GA 532 15 M 3 15-19 48:03.3 15:30/M
60 Alicia Bove Milledgeville GA 504 69 F 1 65-69 48:15.9 15:34/M
61 Aziza Rosario Milledgeville GA 562 9 F 1 0-10 48:24.7 15:37/M
62 Tony Adams Stone Mountain GA 501 60 M 6 60-64 48:46.6 15:44/M
63 Karen Rhymer Marietta GA 540 50 F 4 50-54 48:53.5 15:46/M
64 Vickie Adams Stone Mountain GA 502 57 F 5 55-59 48:56.2 15:47/M
65 Shanoca French Milledgeville GA 585 34 F 3 30-34 49:13.7 15:53/M
66 Nate Harper Conyers GA 514 58 M 4 55-59 49:57.8 16:07/M
67 Valeria Vasser Ballenita ECUADOR 572 63 F 3 60-64 50:36.6 16:19/M
68 Alva Hartry Lithonia GA 583 54 F 5 50-54 50:45.1 16:22/M
69 Bridgette Laney Lancaster SC 525 50 F 6 50-54 50:50.3 16:24/M
70 Angelita Vasser-Bolden Humble TX 552 45 F 5 45-49 51:11.3 16:31/M
71 Shirley Walker Sparta GA 553 61 F 4 60-64 54:07.8 17:27/M
72 Joyce Jackson Ringgold GA 523 53 F 7 50-54 55:37.0 17:56/M
73 Delois Warren Milledgeville GA 555 57 F 6 55-59 55:37.2 17:56/M
74 James Hartry Lithonia GA 584 56 M 5 55-59 55:58.8 18:03/M
75 Alfred Vasser Columbia SC 580 63 M 7 60-64 55:59.1 18:04/M
76 Joseph Jones Milledgeville GA 560 39 M 4 35-39 1:02:37.7 20:12/M
77 Melissa Jones Milledgeville GA 561 43 F 3 40-44 1:02:38.7 20:12/M
78 Brenda Thornton 587 62 F 5 60-64 1:07:08.1 21:39/M
79 Maegan Stuart Griffin GA 548 26 F 6 25-29 1:07:08.5 21:39/M
80 Peggy Chester Milledgeville GA 589 62 F 6 60-64 1:17:33.9 25:01/M
81 La Tunga Goodwin Sparta GA 588 44 F 4 40-44 1:17:35.6 25:02/M
82 Thomas Linski Milledgeville GA 528 76 M 1 75-99 1:18:44.3 25:24/M