2014 - Ingram Memorial 5K Ingram Memorial 5K


2014 - Ingram Memorial 5K

Overall Finish List

May 24, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

Ingram Memorial 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Chris Dietrich Eatonton GA 395 37 M 1 35-39 18:58.6 6:07/M
2 Lorenzo Sams Austell GA 278 52 M 1 50-54 19:46.0 6:23/M
3 Keith Griffin Milledgeville GA 393 51 M 2 50-54 19:51.6 6:24/M
4 Joseph Deloach Eatonton GA 296 31 M 1 30-34 21:57.0 7:05/M
5 Steve Ryskoski Green Bay WI 275 35 M 2 35-39 23:24.5 7:33/M
6 Ronnie Kittrell Gray GA 380 61 M 1 60-64 23:40.6 7:38/M
7 Terry Patterson Macon GA 272 59 M 1 55-59 24:15.9 7:49/M
8 Bennie Cullens Sandersville GA 297 67 M 1 65-69 24:51.6 8:01/M
9 Gary Usry Greensboro GA 287 49 M 1 45-49 25:06.7 8:06/M
10 Mike Kittrell Macon GA 379 42 M 1 40-44 25:15.1 8:09/M
11 Emma Mercer Milledgeville GA 394 16 F 1 15-19 25:50.1 8:20/M
12 Nicholas Trussell Milledgeville GA 286 15 M 1 15-19 26:01.0 8:24/M
13 Corey Sams Austell GA 276 19 M 2 15-19 26:34.1 8:34/M
14 James Jackson Ringgold GA 265 59 M 2 55-59 27:02.1 8:43/M
15 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 263 43 M 2 40-44 27:04.1 8:44/M
16 Mara Nance Augusta GA 385 55 F 1 55-59 27:13.5 8:47/M
17 Mark Valdez Bonaire GA 288 43 M 3 40-44 27:51.9 8:59/M
18 Al Jackson Stone Mountain GA 264 66 M 2 65-69 28:17.0 9:07/M
19 Chris Swars Milledgeville GA 284 45 M 2 45-49 28:40.5 9:15/M
20 Maurice Ingram Savannah GA 20 23 M 1 20-24 28:48.1 9:17/M
21 Ernest Warren Sparta GA 291 47 M 3 45-49 28:49.2 9:18/M
22 Kevin Dominy Milledgeville GA 387 48 M 4 45-49 28:58.5 9:21/M
23 Shakayla Warren Sparta GA 292 14 F 1 11-14 29:15.0 9:26/M
24 Makenzie Kittrell Macon GA 300 12 F 2 11-14 29:24.2 9:29/M
25 Jarmal Baymon Milledgeville GA 386 20 M 2 20-24 29:57.9 9:40/M
26 Aubrey Washington Suwanee GA 383 56 M 3 55-59 31:04.8 10:01/M
27 Jermila Ingram Milledgeville GA 295 23 F 1 20-24 31:20.6 10:06/M
28 Renee Carter Lithonia GA 260 56 F 2 55-59 31:44.1 10:14/M
29 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 298 57 M 4 55-59 32:22.7 10:26/M
30 Vincent Simmons Cebolo TX 280 51 M 3 50-54 32:31.6 10:29/M
31 Jennifer Black Milledgeville GA 258 28 F 1 25-29 33:09.0 10:42/M
32 Leeann Robinson Milledgeville GA 274 36 F 1 35-39 33:33.1 10:49/M
33 Angela Frazier Milledgeville GA 262 40 F 1 40-44 33:45.3 10:53/M
34 Kathy Stewart Milledgeville GA 283 55 F 3 55-59 33:53.8 10:56/M
35 Troy Speights Milledgeville GA 389 48 M 5 45-49 36:14.9 11:41/M
36 Sha' Ron Hurt Milledgeville GA 388 65 M 3 65-69 36:58.5 11:55/M
37 Karen Meeks Sparta GA 271 51 F 1 50-54 37:33.1 12:07/M
38 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 384 61 M 2 60-64 39:36.8 12:46/M
39 Tinsley Smith Atlanta GA 282 26 F 2 25-29 42:18.2 13:39/M
40 Tim Smith Lawrenceville GA 281 61 M 3 60-64 42:31.2 13:43/M
41 Shirley Johnson Milledgeville GA 267 56 F 4 55-59 42:32.7 13:43/M
42 Valery Riley Milledgeville GA 299 55 F 5 55-59 42:40.6 13:46/M
43 Amber Stone Austell GA 43 13 F 3 11-14 44:54.6 14:29/M
44 Glenda Sams Austell GA 277 51 F 2 50-54 44:55.8 14:29/M
45 Shquira Wofford Marietta GA 294 13 F 4 11-14 45:42.5 14:45/M
46 Jaiden Wofford Marietta GA 293 11 M 1 11-14 45:43.2 14:45/M
47 Tina Clark Milledgeville GA 261 37 F 2 35-39 45:46.9 14:46/M
48 Kimberly Bouie Marietta GA 259 35 F 3 35-39 46:22.5 14:57/M
49 Mattie Harden Milledgeville GA 392 45 F 1 45-49 46:26.6 14:59/M
50 Joyce Jackson Ringgold GA 266 52 F 3 50-54 46:47.9 15:05/M
51 Karen Rhymer Marietta GA 273 49 F 2 45-49 48:37.0 15:41/M
52 Rick Vasser Ellenwood GA 290 55 M 5 55-59 49:27.4 15:57/M
53 James Hartry Lithonia GA 397 55 M 6 55-59 49:29.4 15:58/M
54 Cathy Washington Suwanee GA 382 57 F 6 55-59 49:53.5 16:05/M
55 Alva Hartry Lithonia GA 396 53 F 4 50-54 50:54.7 16:25/M
56 Ophelia McCain Augusta GA 270 62 F 1 60-64 50:55.9 16:25/M
57 Austin Kittrell Gray GA 381 20 M 3 20-24 51:27.9 16:36/M
58 Jacqueline Huley Milledgeville GA 390 49 F 3 45-49 54:06.2 17:27/M
59 Latosha Bass Milledgeville GA 391 41 F 2 40-44 54:06.6 17:27/M
60 Thomas Linski Milledgeville GA 269 75 M 1 75-99 56:22.1 18:11/M
61 Willie Wright Macon GA 398 68 M 4 65-69 57:59.9 18:42/M
62 Carmelia Vasser Ellenwood GA 289 55 F 7 55-59 58:59.8 19:02/M
63 Valerie Testman Austell GA 285 45 F 4 45-49 1:04:50.8 20:55/M
64 Kim Johnson Powder Springs GA 399 45 F 5 45-49 1:04:52.0 20:55/M