2014 - Junction Jamboree Jog 5K J35K


2014 - Junction Jamboree Jog 5K

Overall Finish List

September 27, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

J35K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Clint Watkins Madison GA 384 45 M 1 45-49 19:07.8 6:10/M
2 Joshua Hudson Eatonton GA 328 17 M 1 15-19 21:22.9 6:54/M
3 Sibley Bryan III Athens GA 373 34 M 1 30-34 21:23.4 6:54/M
4 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 314 54 M 1 50-54 22:13.9 7:10/M
5 Andrew Osborne Abbeville SC 348 12 M 1 11-14 22:48.1 7:21/M
6 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 315 24 M 1 20-24 23:18.5 7:31/M
7 Roger Keel Valley AL 333 61 M 1 60-64 23:48.9 7:41/M
8 Randy Holcomb Milledgeville GA 396 43 M 1 40-44 24:06.6 7:46/M
9 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 378 25 F 1 25-29 24:16.7 7:50/M
10 Jim Baston Washington GA 307 40 M 2 40-44 24:51.4 8:01/M
11 Susan Spearman Greensboro GA 351 55 F 1 55-59 25:10.7 8:07/M
12 Cody Powell Crawfordville GA 349 22 M 2 20-24 25:15.1 8:09/M
13 Le Gibson Winder GA 389 45 M 2 45-49 25:21.2 8:11/M
14 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 324 50 F 1 50-54 25:29.7 8:13/M
15 Gary Usry Greensboro GA 355 49 M 3 45-49 25:39.3 8:16/M
16 Faye Black Athens GA 308 31 F 1 30-34 25:44.9 8:18/M
17 Mac Gay Covington GA 376 66 M 1 65-69 25:49.4 8:20/M
18 Joelle McElveen Buckhead GA 337 28 F 2 25-29 26:00.6 8:23/M
19 Kzon Dennis Greensboro GA 318 10 M 1 0-10 26:16.6 8:28/M
20 Tom De Verger Crawfordville GA 391 32 M 2 30-34 26:18.6 8:29/M
21 Candace Wooten Eatonton GA 367 43 F 1 40-44 26:20.7 8:30/M
22 Tracy Askew Greensboro GA 304 33 F 2 30-34 26:27.7 8:32/M
23 Chris McElveen Crawfordville GA 336 58 M 1 55-59 26:48.2 8:39/M
24 Mara Nance Augusta GA 344 55 F 2 55-59 26:52.2 8:40/M
25 Gary Hansford Athens GA 379 67 M 2 65-69 26:57.4 8:42/M
26 April Jackson Crawfordville GA 332 28 F 3 25-29 26:58.8 8:42/M
27 Tiffany Duvall Madison GA 322 32 F 3 30-34 28:12.3 9:06/M
28 Christina Bailey Loganville GA 395 43 F 2 40-44 28:17.5 9:07/M
29 Scarlett Watson Greensboro GA 359 35 F 1 35-39 28:19.7 9:08/M
30 Bill Chamblee Anderson SC 316 67 M 3 65-69 28:51.1 9:18/M
31 Jan Murray Eatonton GA 343 54 F 2 50-54 29:42.0 9:35/M
32 Evan Andrews Greensboro GA 302 10 M 2 0-10 31:16.9 10:05/M
33 Osualdo Lupez Greensboro GA 335 10 M 3 0-10 31:17.2 10:05/M
34 Rebecca Sumner Greensboro GA 354 24 F 1 20-24 31:22.2 10:07/M
35 William Goss Greensboro GA 35 9 M 4 0-10 31:43.4 10:14/M
36 Amanda Jackson Crawfordville GA 331 25 F 4 25-29 31:43.6 10:14/M
37 Josh Copelan Greensboro GA 383 36 M 1 35-39 31:54.1 10:17/M
38 Michael Harrison White Plains GA 388 37 M 2 35-39 31:56.7 10:18/M
39 Carson Walker Eatonton GA 357 11 M 2 11-14 32:08.6 10:22/M
40 Brenda Cooter Grovetown GA 374 68 F 1 65-69 32:34.2 10:30/M
41 Jacob Cooter Grovetown GA 375 78 M 1 75-99 33:15.3 10:44/M
42 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 372 61 F 1 60-64 33:26.1 10:47/M
43 Claire Sanders Eatonton GA 390 32 F 4 30-34 33:46.3 10:54/M
44 Lynn Dover Greensboro GA 320 54 F 3 50-54 33:52.1 10:55/M
45 Meredith Ethridge Gray GA 387 32 F 5 30-34 34:00.5 10:58/M
46 Samantha Dukes Carrollton GA 321 30 F 6 30-34 34:24.7 11:06/M
47 Tim Askew Greensboro GA 303 39 M 3 35-39 35:24.2 11:25/M
48 Breanna Patrick Buckhead GA 371 7 F 1 0-10 35:40.8 11:30/M
49 Wilma Nichols Greensboro GA 347 57 F 3 55-59 35:52.9 11:34/M
50 Adrianne Copelan Greensboro GA 382 32 F 7 30-34 36:05.7 11:38/M
51 Karen Meeks Sparta GA 338 51 F 4 50-54 36:32.0 11:47/M
52 Kathy Cawthon Greensboro GA 313 54 F 5 50-54 36:32.3 11:47/M
53 Angela Reynolds Eatonton GA 380 38 F 2 35-39 37:31.3 12:06/M
54 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 361 62 F 2 60-64 37:33.0 12:07/M
55 Michele Cook Farmington GA 394 47 F 1 45-49 38:09.1 12:18/M
56 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 352 62 M 2 60-64 38:34.8 12:26/M
57 Jeremy Melton Greensboro GA 339 15 M 2 15-19 39:59.2 12:54/M
58 Brock Miller Greensboro GA 385 47 M 4 45-49 40:45.2 13:09/M
59 Adriana Brown Union Point GA 309 10 F 2 0-10 41:45.9 13:28/M
60 Megan Hunt Union Point GA 370 14 F 1 11-14 43:16.1 13:57/M
61 Ashley Nation Union Point GA 345 14 M 3 11-14 43:16.7 13:57/M
62 Angela Walker Eatonton GA 356 36 F 3 35-39 43:18.2 13:58/M
63 Andrea Miller Toccoa GA 386 37 F 4 35-39 43:26.6 14:01/M
64 Dalton Walker Eatonton GA 358 7 M 5 0-10 44:04.5 14:13/M
65 Kendra Cullars Washington GA 317 35 F 5 35-39 44:29.3 14:21/M
66 Frances Alford Greensboro GA 301 63 F 3 60-64 44:31.3 14:22/M
67 Alison Goss Greensboro GA 326 37 F 6 35-39 45:28.3 14:40/M
68 James Baldwin Macon GA 306 69 M 4 65-69 48:38.5 15:41/M
69 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 305 41 M 3 40-44 49:38.4 16:01/M
70 Nicole Bingham White Plains GA 368 30 F 8 30-34 49:44.6 16:03/M
71 Ava Holcomb 398 4 F 3 0-10 50:10.2 16:11/M
72 Shanna Holcomb Milledgeville GA 397 36 F 7 35-39 50:11.1 16:11/M
73 Hannah Edwards 369 11 F 2 11-14 50:11.4 16:11/M
74 Bucky Woods Clarkesville GA 366 59 M 2 55-59 50:51.3 16:24/M
75 David Eckles Athens GA 377 39 M 4 35-39 51:17.0 16:33/M
76 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 325 43 M 4 40-44 51:31.5 16:37/M
77 Rachel Yearwood Farmington GA 393 23 F 2 20-24 51:45.9 16:42/M
78 Susan Yearwood Crawfordville GA 392 43 F 3 40-44 51:46.3 16:42/M
79 Melody Nation Athens GA 346 41 F 4 40-44 53:24.6 17:14/M
80 Lorraine Butts Union Point GA 312 51 F 6 50-54 59:36.2 19:14/M
81 Arely Espinoza Crawfordville GA 323 21 F 3 20-24 59:38.5 19:14/M
82 Dearria Gresham Greensboro GA 327 18 F 1 15-19 1:04:09.4 20:42/M
83 Tynesha Weaver Union Point GA 360 23 F 4 20-24 1:04:13.4 20:43/M
84 Shirley Melton Greensboro GA 340 52 F 7 50-54 1:04:15.5 20:44/M