2015 - 6th Annual Sharon Elementary Jag Jog 5K Jag Jog


2015 - 6th Annual Sharon Elementary Jag Jog

Overall Finish List

March 07, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K Jag Jog

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Lawrenceville GA 45 45 M 1 41-50 18:50.4 6:05/M
2 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 36 37 M 1 31-40 21:37.7 6:58/M
3 Brent Garner Pinellas Park FL 21 21 M 1 21-30 22:25.0 7:14/M
4 Michael Robertson Snellville GA 350 33 M 2 31-40 23:52.5 7:42/M
5 Stephen Bryant Loganville GA 297 14 M 1 11-20 25:08.1 8:06/M
6 Jackson Chizek Loganville GA 343 11 M 2 11-20 25:23.3 8:11/M
7 Jamey Boswell Douglasville GA 4 37 M 3 31-40 25:24.0 8:12/M
8 Brian McMichen Rockmart GA 42 41 M 2 41-50 26:04.1 8:25/M
9 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 366 35 F 1 31-40 26:09.2 8:26/M
10 Brian Garner Pinellas Park FL 22 54 M 1 51-60 26:16.5 8:28/M
11 Natalie Siso Loganville GA 55 32 F 2 31-40 27:46.0 8:57/M
12 Kristi Boswell Douglasville GA 5 37 F 3 31-40 28:03.0 9:03/M
13 Shawn Richards Loganville GA 361 43 F 1 41-50 28:27.9 9:11/M
14 David Watkins Tucker GA 344 69 M 1 61-99 28:40.8 9:15/M
15 Sara Bryant Loganville GA 9 39 F 4 31-40 28:42.6 9:15/M
16 Paul McEllen Loganville GA 362 45 M 3 41-50 28:54.9 9:19/M
17 Derrick Brooks Loganville GA 279 48 M 4 41-50 29:13.9 9:25/M
18 Elizabeth McMichen Rockmart GA 44 12 F 1 11-20 29:19.9 9:27/M
19 Jason Morris Auburn GA 353 35 M 4 31-40 29:26.1 9:30/M
20 Eddie McMichen Loganville GA 43 67 M 2 61-99 29:35.6 9:33/M
21 Nicholas Pritt Loganville GA 325 11 M 3 11-20 29:56.6 9:39/M
22 Paul Wafford Dacula GA 358 49 M 5 41-50 30:02.3 9:41/M
23 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 357 50 F 2 41-50 30:30.1 9:50/M
24 Jennifer Herndon Loganville GA 30 11 F 2 11-20 31:12.3 10:04/M
25 Heather Maney Oxford GA 40 28 F 1 21-30 31:16.0 10:05/M
26 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 345 61 F 1 61-99 31:34.0 10:11/M
27 Joseph Bryant Loganville GA 8 38 F 5 31-40 31:43.4 10:14/M
28 Stephanie Kinnett Lilburn GA 34 32 F 6 31-40 32:03.1 10:20/M
29 Cindy Finck Loganville GA 19 44 F 3 41-50 32:15.0 10:24/M
30 Joan Dawkins Lithonia GA 16 50 F 4 41-50 33:29.3 10:48/M
31 Alice Hughes Loganville GA 364 10 F 1 0-10 33:32.1 10:49/M
32 Christina Hannon Loganville GA 24 34 F 7 31-40 33:42.5 10:52/M
33 Renae Nelson Auburn GA 354 40 F 8 31-40 33:45.1 10:53/M
34 Chris Gugliotte Monroe GA 365 22 M 2 21-30 33:53.7 10:56/M
35 Lida Ludwick Loganville GA 39 64 F 2 61-99 34:00.8 10:58/M
36 Angelina Thomas Bethlehem GA 355 13 F 3 11-20 37:37.1 12:08/M
37 Sophia Price Loganville GA 49 8 F 2 0-10 37:59.7 12:15/M
38 Debbie Davis Loganville GA 15 57 F 1 51-60 38:02.0 12:16/M
39 Jeff Price Loganville GA 47 40 M 5 31-40 38:04.3 12:17/M
40 Kelly Thomas Bethlehem GA 356 37 F 9 31-40 38:56.4 12:34/M
41 Stacey Jackson Monroe GA 33 48 F 5 41-50 39:28.0 12:44/M
42 Carol Quaife Stone Mtn. GA 53 66 F 3 61-99 39:43.5 12:49/M
43 Andrew Herndon Loganville GA 28 8 M 1 0-10 40:14.6 12:59/M
44 Chuck Hannon Loganville GA 25 36 M 6 31-40 40:28.1 13:03/M
45 Wyatt Moore Loganville GA 352 10 M 2 0-10 42:06.6 13:35/M
46 Carson Moore Loganville GA 351 15 M 4 11-20 42:07.0 13:35/M
47 Lee Sykes Loganville GA 64 31 M 7 31-40 42:48.8 13:48/M
48 Rosie Daubenmire Loganville GA 14 35 F 10 31-40 43:16.3 13:57/M
49 Josh Daubenmire Loganville GA 13 34 M 8 31-40 43:16.9 13:57/M
50 Gayle Sykes Loganville GA 63 58 F 2 51-60 44:02.6 14:12/M
51 Lilly Phillips 363 10 F 3 0-10 47:28.9 15:19/M
52 Joshua Springthorpe Dacula GA 62 38 M 9 31-40 48:34.9 15:40/M
53 Catherine Springthorpe Dacula GA 339 7 F 4 0-10 48:35.6 15:40/M
54 Melissa Drummond Loganville GA 18 33 F 11 31-40 51:44.1 16:41/M
55 Sheri Holloway Loganville GA 32 45 F 6 41-50 54:03.7 17:26/M
56 Jill Hannon Loganville GA 26 33 F 12 31-40 57:20.8 18:30/M
57 Heather Colson Atlanta GA 12 33 F 13 31-40 57:34.3 18:34/M
58 Lori Adcock Snellville GA 2 60 F 3 51-60 57:47.7 18:38/M
59 Macey Hannon Loganville GA 27 6 F 5 0-10 58:12.3 18:46/M
60 Hayley Brown Loganville GA 6 51 F 4 51-60 58:52.8 18:59/M