2015 - JAGUAR CAPER 5K JAGUAR CAPER 5K

2015 - JAGUAR CAPER 5K

Overall Finish List

April 11, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

JAGUAR CAPER 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Michael Hans Watkinsville GA 955 16 M 1 15-19 16:50.0 5:26/M
2 Isaac Krumm Watkinsville GA 961 17 M 2 15-19 17:01.8 5:29/M
3 Wyatt Perkins Bishop GA 962 17 M 3 15-19 19:33.0 6:18/M
4 Clyde Njorge Athens GA 949 17 M 4 15-19 19:35.2 6:19/M
5 Joshua Sampson Athens GA 941 42 M 1 40-44 19:59.5 6:27/M
6 Bjorn Samson San Jose CA 957 37 M 1 35-39 20:37.7 6:39/M
7 Alexander Garcia 986 16 M 5 15-19 21:23.0 6:54/M
8 Eduardo Bareenas Athens GA 952 14 M 1 11-14 21:37.4 6:58/M
9 Henry Sampson Athens GA 940 14 M 2 11-14 21:50.7 7:03/M
10 Hugo Lagomasino Cumming GA 926 62 M 1 60-64 21:59.8 7:05/M
11 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 924 9 M 1 0-10 22:20.8 7:12/M
12 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 925 37 M 2 35-39 22:21.8 7:13/M
13 Rick Villamater Winder GA 953 55 M 1 55-59 22:22.0 7:13/M
14 Mya McCurry Athens GA 930 15 F 1 15-19 22:25.3 7:14/M
15 David Moore Watkinsville GA 965 56 M 2 55-59 23:00.5 7:25/M
16 Chase Piotrowski Athens GA 980 14 M 3 11-14 23:03.9 7:26/M
17 Stephen Amason Athens GA 903 18 M 6 15-19 23:05.7 7:27/M
18 Jonathan Colley Bishop GA 972 27 M 1 25-29 23:09.4 7:28/M
19 Jeff Montgomery Athens GA 985 42 M 2 40-44 23:19.7 7:31/M
20 Donna Presley Toccoa GA 956 69 F 1 65-69 23:23.9 7:33/M
21 Ida Rosenblum San Jose CA 958 33 F 1 30-34 23:33.8 7:36/M
22 Wyatt Cuttie Monticello GA 914 13 M 4 11-14 23:35.3 7:36/M
23 Gavin Matesich Athens GA 928 38 M 3 35-39 24:14.0 7:49/M
24 Liza Burnsed Athens GA 989 25 F 1 25-29 24:37.0 7:56/M
25 Marcy Stephens Athens GA 944 35 F 1 35-39 24:37.3 7:56/M
26 Jessy Bahn Bogart GA 988 28 F 2 25-29 24:37.5 7:56/M
27 Marc Ginsberg Athens GA 917 33 M 1 30-34 24:52.9 8:01/M
28 Kaje McCurry Athens GA 929 18 M 7 15-19 24:53.8 8:02/M
29 Faye Black Athens GA 906 32 F 2 30-34 24:54.5 8:02/M
30 David B Turner Clarkesville GA 954 75 M 1 75-99 25:16.6 8:09/M
31 John Hale Jefferson GA 921 48 M 1 45-49 25:26.4 8:12/M
32 Patrick Scott Athens GA 971 18 M 8 15-19 25:32.0 8:14/M
33 Ebony Mitchell Athens GA 931 16 F 2 15-19 25:47.6 8:19/M
34 Diana Umana Winterville GA 966 17 F 3 15-19 25:54.9 8:21/M
35 Christopher Johnson Athens GA 978 33 M 2 30-34 26:12.8 8:27/M
36 Dion Muldrew Athens GA 960 38 M 4 35-39 26:19.8 8:29/M
37 Catilin Calkins Atlanta GA 981 26 F 3 25-29 26:37.9 8:35/M
38 Laura Higgason Athens GA 982 22 F 1 20-24 26:38.2 8:35/M
39 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 938 54 M 1 50-54 26:40.9 8:36/M
40 Bryan Moore Athens GA 933 42 M 3 40-44 26:56.8 8:41/M
41 Brent Andrews Athens GA 984 41 M 4 40-44 27:01.1 8:43/M
42 Daquen Mare 969 18 M 9 15-19 27:33.8 8:53/M
43 Emma Goodrick Athens GA 918 14 F 1 11-14 27:40.5 8:55/M
44 Marty Carr Athens GA 977 56 F 1 55-59 28:36.9 9:14/M
45 William Peek Waynesboro GA 936 30 M 3 30-34 29:14.9 9:26/M
46 Denise Glynn Athens GA 976 64 F 1 60-64 29:48.9 9:37/M
47 James Hussey Athens GA 987 17 M 10 15-19 31:04.0 10:01/M
48 Bill Chamblee Anderson SC 910 67 M 1 65-69 31:04.3 10:01/M
49 Laura Iyer Athens GA 967 51 F 1 50-54 31:26.7 10:08/M
50 Nanna Carsson Athens GA 909 16 F 4 15-19 31:39.9 10:13/M
51 Jennifer Jorns Monticello GA 948 43 F 1 40-44 33:47.5 10:54/M
52 Jackie Elder Athens GA 915 46 F 1 45-49 35:05.5 11:19/M
53 Shawlyn Colbert Athens GA 912 33 F 3 30-34 35:09.3 11:20/M
54 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 945 38 F 2 35-39 35:19.7 11:24/M
55 Kala Horvat Athens GA 923 17 F 5 15-19 35:23.0 11:25/M
56 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 913 71 M 1 70-74 35:40.7 11:30/M
57 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 911 64 F 2 60-64 36:13.2 11:41/M
58 Melissa Perez Bishop GA 937 38 F 3 35-39 36:41.3 11:50/M
59 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 943 44 F 2 40-44 37:00.6 11:56/M
60 Martha Lagomasino Cumming GA 927 62 F 3 60-64 38:22.1 12:23/M
61 Takiesha Wall Athens GA 946 36 F 4 35-39 38:28.2 12:25/M
62 Lou Cardozo-Gaibisso Athens GA 908 27 F 4 25-29 38:42.5 12:29/M
63 Scott Goodrick Athens GA 919 46 M 2 45-49 39:21.7 12:42/M
64 Krystin Keller Bogart GA 968 43 F 3 40-44 39:40.0 12:48/M
65 Meandra Barnes Athens GA 964 15 F 6 15-19 39:52.6 12:52/M
66 Ana Umana Athens GA 963 19 F 7 15-19 40:06.3 12:56/M
67 Janey Mitchell Athens GEORGIA 932 39 F 5 35-39 40:29.7 13:04/M
68 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 934 51 F 2 50-54 40:44.9 13:08/M
69 Shannon Goodrick Athens GA 920 46 F 2 45-49 41:57.9 13:32/M
70 Kimberlin Marta Athens GA 994 15 F 8 15-19 42:19.1 13:39/M
71 Trisha Harini Athens GA 922 16 F 9 15-19 42:54.1 13:50/M
72 Claudia Gaither Athens GA 916 16 F 10 15-19 42:54.5 13:50/M
73 Brantley Summers Athens GA 970 17 M 11 15-19 43:05.0 13:54/M
74 Alexa Saldaina Athens GA 959 19 F 11 15-19 43:28.9 14:01/M
75 Daniela Martinez Athens GA 992 15 F 12 15-19 43:43.3 14:06/M
76 Wilson Page Athens GA 935 73 M 2 70-74 44:25.2 14:20/M
77 Harry Bufford Athens GA 907 59 M 3 55-59 46:26.2 14:59/M
78 Herendyra Castrillo Athens GA 975 16 F 13 15-19 49:54.0 16:06/M
79 Jessica Balver Athens GA 973 17 F 14 15-19 49:54.3 16:06/M
80 Pedro Cortez Athens GA 974 17 M 12 15-19 49:56.8 16:06/M
81 Laiza Balderas Athens GA 993 15 F 15 15-19 49:57.8 16:07/M
82 Devany Casas 995 17 F 16 15-19 49:58.3 16:07/M
83 Dane Armstrong Winterville GA 904 17 M 13 15-19 50:16.7 16:13/M
84 Zarria Barksdale Athens GA 905 15 F 17 15-19 50:27.1 16:16/M
85 Annette Lopez Athens GA 991 15 F 18 15-19 50:32.4 16:18/M
86 Karely Casas Athens GA 990 15 F 19 15-19 50:33.6 16:18/M
87 Jamie Arnold Athens GA 979 16 F 20 15-19 50:37.0 16:20/M
88 Catherine Kirch Athens GA 983 16 F 21 15-19 50:38.6 16:20/M
89 Bucky Woods Clarkesville GA 947 60 M 2 60-64 53:20.6 17:12/M