2014 Jaycees January Jog 10.2K JAYCEES JAN JOG


2014 Jaycees January Jog 10.2K

Overall Finish List

January 18, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

JAYCEES JAN JOG

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Bill Hunt Watkinsville GA 950 45 M 1 45-49 40:42.5 6:26/M
2 Jeff Thomas Bogart GA 954 29 M 1 25-29 40:57.7 6:28/M
3 James Whitley 972 35 M 1 35-39 41:13.4 6:31/M
4 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 446 32 M 1 30-34 43:47.7 6:55/M
5 Pat O'Connor Athens GA 957 56 M 1 55-59 44:33.6 7:02/M
6 Maric Boudreau Watkinsville GA 494 47 F 1 45-49 46:03.5 7:16/M
7 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 457 36 M 2 35-39 46:24.4 7:20/M
8 Casey Mull Athens GA 960 29 M 2 25-29 47:30.6 7:30/M
9 Blair Weaver Athens GA 967 55 M 2 55-59 47:51.4 7:34/M
10 Bryan Moore Athens GA 468 42 M 1 40-44 48:22.3 7:38/M
11 Rob Dinwiddie Athens GA 953 35 M 3 35-39 48:39.2 7:41/M
12 Brian Hutchings Athens GA 962 32 M 2 30-34 49:06.7 7:45/M
13 Paul Welch Watkinsville GA 499 42 M 2 40-44 49:12.5 7:46/M
14 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 441 53 M 1 50-54 49:16.6 7:47/M
15 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 974 35 M 4 35-39 49:20.7 7:48/M
16 Joel Gregory Athens GA 450 41 M 3 40-44 50:56.3 8:03/M
17 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 442 24 M 1 20-24 51:05.3 8:04/M
18 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 948 55 M 3 55-59 51:09.3 8:05/M
19 Kristi Greco Social Circle GA 447 36 F 1 35-39 51:22.3 8:07/M
20 Roger Keel Valley AL 456 60 M 1 60-64 52:06.0 8:14/M
21 Michael Azzolin Bishop GA 437 36 M 5 35-39 52:38.7 8:19/M
22 Jeff Hood Watkinsville GA 491 49 M 2 45-49 52:50.4 8:21/M
23 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 500 59 M 4 55-59 53:12.3 8:24/M
24 Katie Leonard Mansfield GA 461 24 F 1 20-24 53:35.1 8:28/M
25 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 478 68 F 1 65-99 53:36.9 8:28/M
26 Cary Leonard Mansfield GA 460 56 F 1 55-59 53:44.7 8:29/M
27 George Daigh Athens GA 497 30 M 3 30-34 53:57.2 8:31/M
28 Le Gibson Winder GA 951 44 M 4 40-44 54:12.7 8:34/M
29 Kay Harrison Lawrenceville GA 969 61 F 1 60-64 54:20.9 8:35/M
30 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 961 35 M 6 35-39 54:26.4 8:36/M
31 Keith Ware Bishop GA 973 50 M 2 50-54 55:17.9 8:44/M
32 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 493 24 F 2 20-24 55:20.2 8:44/M
33 Steve Berger Athens GA 496 52 M 3 50-54 55:40.0 8:48/M
34 Jamie Lee McClung Bogart GA 465 32 F 1 30-34 56:35.0 8:56/M
35 Rodney Henderson Dacula GA 946 53 M 4 50-54 56:38.7 8:57/M
36 Deborah Ragland Bethlehem GA 955 36 F 2 35-39 57:11.2 9:02/M
37 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 445 50 F 1 50-54 57:17.8 9:03/M
38 Mark Christenson Winder GA 443 46 M 3 45-49 57:21.5 9:04/M
39 Kerrigan Jolley Winder GA 970 44 F 1 40-44 58:02.4 9:10/M
40 Kimberly Liebowitz Athens GA 462 30 F 2 30-34 58:28.2 9:14/M
41 Ryan Liebowitz Bogart GA 463 33 M 4 30-34 58:38.6 9:16/M
42 Alice Wallin Athens GA 479 41 F 2 40-44 58:52.1 9:18/M
43 Dori Michaels Covington GA 467 45 F 2 45-49 59:05.6 9:20/M
44 Jolie Tallant Monroe GA 477 40 F 3 40-44 59:35.8 9:25/M
45 Carey Brown Athens GA 498 31 F 3 30-34 59:41.7 9:26/M
46 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 482 37 F 3 35-39 1:01:15.9 9:41/M
47 Bob Crosby Watkinsville GA 968 65 M 1 65-99 1:02:13.8 9:50/M
48 Tina Hunt Elberton GA 453 52 F 2 50-54 1:02:21.6 9:51/M
49 Page Meadow Athens GA 466 47 F 3 45-49 1:02:44.7 9:55/M
50 Christa Forrester Monroe GA 444 46 F 4 45-49 1:02:50.9 9:56/M
51 Nelson Pavao Watkinsville GA 471 47 M 4 45-49 1:03:14.7 9:59/M
52 Leslie Prickett Social Circle GA 474 28 F 1 25-29 1:03:25.4 10:01/M
53 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Suwanee GA 481 32 F 4 30-34 1:03:58.2 10:06/M
54 Gary Hansford Athens GA 451 66 M 2 65-99 1:04:02.6 10:07/M
55 Johnny Myung 963 32 M 5 30-34 1:04:31.0 10:12/M
56 John Mincemoyer Winterville GA 956 43 M 5 40-44 1:04:47.3 10:14/M
57 David Baker Loganville GA 438 35 M 7 35-39 1:06:18.9 10:28/M
58 Josh Kemerling Bethlehem GA 501 35 M 8 35-39 1:06:28.8 10:30/M
59 Jenny Wofford Comer GA 964 36 F 4 35-39 1:07:28.8 10:39/M
60 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 449 67 M 3 65-99 1:08:17.5 10:47/M
61 Claudia Shamp Athens GA 958 55 F 2 55-59 1:09:48.9 11:02/M
62 Sherri Price Athens GA 473 47 F 5 45-49 1:11:08.8 11:14/M
63 Keith Lester Athens GA 959 56 M 5 55-59 1:11:09.6 11:14/M
64 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 952 60 F 2 60-64 1:12:15.9 11:25/M
65 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 492 62 M 2 60-64 1:12:26.3 11:27/M
66 Wheels Johnson Winder GA 454 50 M 5 50-54 1:13:25.4 11:36/M
67 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 975 42 M 6 40-44 1:13:33.4 11:37/M
68 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 459 72 M 4 65-99 1:13:35.5 11:37/M
69 Amy Stancil Oxford GA 476 45 F 6 45-49 1:14:05.8 11:42/M
70 Kelli Powell Watkinsville GA 472 39 F 5 35-39 1:14:58.3 11:51/M
71 Eugene Schulte Snellville GA 475 64 M 3 60-64 1:15:00.2 11:51/M
72 Marie Maier Watkinsville GA 464 45 F 7 45-49 1:16:08.1 12:02/M
73 Natalie Cross Statham GA 495 29 F 2 25-29 1:21:36.7 12:53/M
74 Karen Pavao Watkinsville GA 470 44 F 4 40-44 1:22:47.8 13:05/M
75 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 480 61 F 3 60-64 1:23:49.6 13:14/M
76 Joey Bristol Watkinsville GA 440 53 F 3 50-54 1:28:33.1 13:59/M
77 Beth Woods Athens GA 483 32 F 5 30-34 1:28:42.2 14:01/M
78 Kristi Greer Watkinsville GA 448 35 F 6 35-39 1:28:59.9 14:03/M
79 Ron Landen Columbus GA 949 69 M 5 65-99 1:30:08.6 14:14/M
80 Wilson Page Athens GA 469 71 M 6 65-99 1:33:00.6 14:42/M
81 Chris Scammon Rex GA 966 67 M 7 65-99 1:37:10.0 15:21/M
82 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 965 65 F 2 65-99 1:43:11.7 16:18/M